February 24-25, 2023
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Pellicoro SO-2 Portland 5:43.87 4:32.91 3:32.87 3:13.77
2 Anna Gibson SR-4 Washington 3:25.06 4:33.41 5:36.30 4:44.35
3 Juliette Whittaker FR-1 Stanford 5:36.45 4:33.53 5:11.83 4:30.80
4 Kaylee Mitchell JR-3 Oregon State 4:25.66 4:33.87 5:42.34 3:50.05
5 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 3:20.26 4:34.32 5:26.44 5:07.24
6 Lexy Halladay-Lowry SO-2 BYU 5:57.28 4:34.83 5:32.55 5:29.80
7 Mia Barnett SO-2 UCLA 3:17.95 4:34.93 4:37.68 5:46.42
8 Maddy Elmore FR-1 Oregon 5:02.78 4:35.25 5:08.28 5:08.28
9 Kayley DeLay   Unattached 4:46.68 4:35.65 3:40.52 5:44.57
10 Sadie Sargent JR-3 BYU 5:06.74 4:36.34 5:26.09 5:01.21
11 Riley Chamberlain FR-1 BYU 5:04.42 4:36.74 5:21.02 5:23.79
12 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 3:33.57 4:37.36 4:29.04 3:50.21
13 Taylor Rohatinsky FR-1 BYU 4:32.22 4:37.77 4:51.66 3:56.11
14 Riley Stewart FR-1 Stanford 5:11.15 4:40.31 4:20.69 5:27.97
15 Lucy Jenks SO-2 Stanford 5:42.10 4:40.41 5:36.50 5:44.91
16 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 4:59.48 4:42.52 3:46.02 6:07.28
17 Gwyn George SR-4 UCLA 4:54.19 4:42.87 3:26.50 4:40.05
18 Carmen Alder SO-2 BYU 4:51.99 4:46.26 3:40.42 4:23.36
19 Courtney Klatt SR-4 Portland 6:01.71 4:47.07 5:53.10 4:35.59
20 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 4:21.26 4:47.09 5:27.29 5:38.77
21 Aubrey Frentheway SR-4 BYU 5:39.01 4:47.29 5:59.12 4:53.04
22 Melissa Tanaka SR-4 Stanford 3:38.36 4:47.31 4:01.34 5:50.52
23 Alaina Stone Boggs SO-2 Washington St. 5:45.24 4:47.70 4:50.58 5:51.00
24 Audrey Suarez SO-2 Stanford 3:25.18 4:48.98 3:42.52 5:41.00
25 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 3:37.33 4:49.77 3:54.72 3:46.02
26 Sophia Nordenholz   Unattached 6:16.91 4:49.93 5:07.33 4:58.63
27 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Arizona 5:08.36 4:50.90 4:21.81 5:22.90
28 Angelina Shandro JR-3 UCLA 5:29.41 4:51.51 3:38.64 5:32.33
29 Lily Flynn SO-2 Stanford 5:18.53 4:52.23 6:05.29 4:28.86
30 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 4:35.32 4:52.89 4:06.03 6:00.26
31 Ava Parekh FR-1 Stanford 4:18.10 4:53.29 5:16.76 3:25.31
32 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 4:09.37 4:53.37 4:21.10 6:15.52
33 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 6:05.15 4:56.87 5:44.37 4:33.12
34 Ashley Johnson JR-3 UCLA 4:33.25 4:57.01 6:08.30 5:23.74
35 Tiahna Woodger FR-1 Portland 4:58.56 5:01.57 6:10.94 5:55.86
36 Whitney Valenti SO-2 Colorado 4:30.70 5:04.15 5:04.15 4:06.37
37 Brenna Sclair JR-3 George Fox 4:30.95 5:11.43 6:41.75 4:02.92
  Whittni Orton Morgan   Adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Courtney Wayment   On Running DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 4:47.09 5:35.90
25 Julia Flynn FR-1 Stanford 4:49.77 4:00.51
28 Angelina Shandro JR-3 UCLA 4:51.51 5:06.09
29 Lily Flynn SO-2 Stanford 4:52.23 4:02.55
30 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 4:52.89 4:08.96
31 Ava Parekh FR-1 Stanford 4:53.29 5:16.76
32 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 4:53.37 6:21.39
33 Ellie Rising SO-2 George Fox 4:56.87 5:20.62
35 Tiahna Woodger FR-1 Portland 5:01.57 6:13.95
36 Whitney Valenti SO-2 Colorado 5:04.15 5:04.15
37 Brenna Sclair JR-3 George Fox 5:11.43 5:23.89
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 4:42.52 4:11.45 3:54.50 4:45.35 6:04.45
19 Courtney Klatt SR-4 Portland 4:47.07 4:41.33 5:18.65 4:49.94 4:35.59
21 Aubrey Frentheway SR-4 BYU 4:47.29 5:04.53 5:07.40 5:07.40 5:44.75
23 Alaina Stone Boggs SO-2 Washington St. 4:47.70 4:56.34 4:33.32 4:47.70 4:59.21
24 Audrey Suarez SO-2 Stanford 4:48.98 3:36.74 5:52.56 3:33.85 5:32.33
26 Sophia Nordenholz   Unattached 4:49.93 5:39.22 5:59.52 3:22.96 4:23.84
27 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Arizona 4:50.90 4:30.54 4:01.45 5:22.90 5:08.36
34 Ashley Johnson JR-3 UCLA 4:57.01 5:53.45 6:05.33 3:57.61 6:02.36
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Lexy Halladay-Lowry SO-2 BYU 4:34.83
8 Maddy Elmore FR-1 Oregon 4:35.25
9 Kayley DeLay   Unattached 4:35.65
14 Riley Stewart FR-1 Stanford 4:40.31
15 Lucy Jenks SO-2 Stanford 4:40.41
17 Gwyn George SR-4 UCLA 4:42.87
18 Carmen Alder SO-2 BYU 4:46.26
22 Melissa Tanaka SR-4 Stanford 4:47.31
  Courtney Wayment   On Running DNF
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laura Pellicoro SO-2 Portland 4:32.91
2 Anna Gibson SR-4 Washington 4:33.41
3 Juliette Whittaker FR-1 Stanford 4:33.53
4 Kaylee Mitchell JR-3 Oregon State 4:33.87
5 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 4:34.32
7 Mia Barnett SO-2 UCLA 4:34.93
10 Sadie Sargent JR-3 BYU 4:36.34
11 Riley Chamberlain FR-1 BYU 4:36.74
12 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 4:37.36
13 Taylor Rohatinsky FR-1 BYU 4:37.77
  Whittni Orton Morgan   Adidas DNF