April 27, 2023
|
Abilene Christian - Abilene, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reuel Campbell FR-1 Western Texas College 41.60 41.60 47.81 1:00.24 55.46 47.81 38.25
2 Brandon McKissick SR-4 Tarleton State 48.24 45.35 48.24 59.82 36.67 52.10 49.69
3 Jonathan Olmsted FR-1 Dallas 38.23 40.17 48.39 38.23 1:02.43 41.62 1:01.46
4 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 42.73 53.41 48.55 1:01.66 47.58 53.41 36.90
5 Adam Herrera SO-2 UT-Arlington 41.42 56.52 48.72 44.83 36.06 53.60 49.21
6 Jonathan Ramirez JR-3 Angelo State 1:01.45 39.51 48.77 43.90 56.58 57.06 1:02.92
7 Mitchell Hackstedt SO-2 Jacksonville College 1:00.85 1:03.82 49.47 38.59 56.40 37.60 1:00.85
8 Jayden Blakey FR-1 UT-Arlington 37.66 53.52 49.55 55.50 41.13 45.59 50.55
9 Canaan Fairley   UNAT-Abilene Christian 53.08 58.04 49.60 40.18 36.71 52.58 35.72
10 Elijah Allen SO-2 Ranger 53.65 42.22 49.67 1:01.10 44.71 46.20 39.74
11 Joshua Nate Junior Unattached 50.72 47.74 49.72 37.79 1:04.64 47.24 1:03.15
12 Ethan Christian JR-3 Abilene Christian 1:00.06 55.02 50.47 45.93 43.91 54.01 44.92
13 Rai'Mond Harvey FR-1 Ranger 1:05.42 1:02.38 50.71 1:02.38 41.08 40.06 43.11
14 Devien Davis SO-2 UT-Arlington 47.39 36.69 50.95 1:02.16 38.22 48.92 56.56
15 Jonathan Hudson   Goshen Performance 51.81 38.98 51.29 1:04.12 52.83 37.45 45.14
16 Clayton Carlin FR-1 Angelo State 1:03.56 50.64 51.67 56.32 47.54 1:05.11 1:06.14
17 Caleb Gray SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:03.34 36.64 52.34 44.49 41.88 1:07.00 1:00.20
18 Bryce Barbay JR-3 Sam Houston 1:04.06 1:07.29 53.83 42.53 43.07 1:00.29 41.45
19 Ethan Read Freshman Unattached 49.99 1:04.19 56.80 48.85 1:08.73 40.90 43.74
  Daniel Armstrong FR-1 Ranger DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Reuel Campbell FR-1 Western Texas College 48.77 47.81 41.60
2 Brandon McKissick SR-4 Tarleton State 37.63 48.24 54.03
3 Jonathan Olmsted FR-1 Dallas 33.88 48.39 58.07
4 Jarvis Miles SR-4 UT-Arlington 52.44 48.55 39.33
5 Adam Herrera SO-2 UT-Arlington 48.24 48.72 53.11
  Daniel Armstrong FR-1 Ranger DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jonathan Ramirez JR-3 Angelo State 59.50 1:03.41 48.77 48.77
7 Mitchell Hackstedt SO-2 Jacksonville College 53.43 59.86 49.47 47.99
8 Jayden Blakey FR-1 UT-Arlington 44.60 1:03.92 49.55 59.96
11 Joshua Nate Junior Unattached 1:01.66 38.79 49.72 1:01.16
12 Ethan Christian JR-3 Abilene Christian 46.94 37.86 50.47 45.93
14 Devien Davis SO-2 UT-Arlington 50.44 1:06.24 50.95 1:02.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Canaan Fairley   UNAT-Abilene Christian 59.03 49.60
10 Elijah Allen SO-2 Ranger 36.76 49.67
13 Rai'Mond Harvey FR-1 Ranger 51.73 50.71
15 Jonathan Hudson   Goshen Performance 59.50 51.29
16 Clayton Carlin FR-1 Angelo State 1:06.14 51.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Caleb Gray SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 51.82 58.10 39.26 52.34
18 Bryce Barbay JR-3 Sam Houston 53.30 59.22 43.07 53.83
19 Ethan Read Freshman Unattached 44.31 53.96 42.04 56.80