March 3- 4, 2023
|
Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NWC NWAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Williams FR-1 Colorado College 56.41 49.92 38.44 10
2 Zachary Franco JR-3 Saint Martin's 39.75 50.96 46.89 8
3 Camron Ramsay FR-1 Central Washington 1:02.86 51.10 1:02.86 6
4 Denzel Pinto SO-2 Western Washington 45.93 51.60 42.83 5
5 Kainoa Figueira JR-3 Whitworth 58.40 51.68 39.28 4
6 Cameron Lantagne SO-2 Whitworth 52.66 52.13 46.92 3
7 Carson Carey SR-4 Puget Sound 56.52 52.33 39.77 2
8 Andrew Doughty FR-1 Whitworth 1:01.81 52.38 55.00 1
9 Maximus Richmond FR-1 Spokane CC 46.70 52.47 54.05 -
10 Steven Baltz SO-2 Saint Martin's 44.11 52.51 1:08.27 -
11 Nainoa Kaukahi Soto Thompson   Samoa 45.39 52.77 1:01.22 -
12 Mercer Stauch FR-1 Puget Sound 53.84 52.78 40.12 -
13 Jeff Gordon JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:02.66 53.10 51.51 -
14 Liam Gunsbury JR-3 Colorado College 1:02.41 54.27 59.16 -
15 Aidan Donnelly SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 41.85 54.35 1:04.68 -
16 Dane Voldman FR-1 Whitworth 1:00.93 54.40 1:05.28 -
17 Ibrahim Diop SR-4 Whitworth 58.21 54.40 1:02.56 -
18 Oliver Kreimer FR-1 Puget Sound 1:02.84 54.64 1:07.21 -
19 John Farrell JR-3 Saint Martin's 38.86 54.72 50.89 -
20 Jacob Shichman SR-4 Colorado College 1:07.91 54.76 1:11.19 -
21 Noah Boyd SO-2 Saint Martin's 43.02 55.15 1:04.53 -
22 Gabe Woodard SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:08.97 55.62 42.83 -
23 Jack Hanisch JR-3 Puget Sound 55.77 55.77 39.60 -
24 Asher Todd-Taraday FR-1 Colorado College 1:05.12 56.62 1:09.08 -
25 Aidan Disney FR-1 Colorado College 1:05.37 58.36 56.03 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Williams FR-1 Colorado College 58.91 50.42 41.44 47.43 49.92 52.92 10
2 Zachary Franco JR-3 Saint Martin's 39.75 58.10 55.55 36.19 50.96 56.06 8
3 Camron Ramsay FR-1 Central Washington 51.62 54.17 51.10 38.84 51.10 1:04.90 6
5 Kainoa Figueira JR-3 Whitworth 40.31 42.38 55.30 54.27 51.68 48.07 4
6 Cameron Lantagne SO-2 Whitworth 1:02.04 53.70 46.40 1:03.60 52.13 37.02 3
7 Carson Carey SR-4 Puget Sound 57.04 53.38 57.57 53.38 52.33 58.09 2
13 Jeff Gordon JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:05.85 37.17 1:01.07 37.71 53.10 1:08.50 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Denzel Pinto SO-2 Western Washington 51.60 5
8 Andrew Doughty FR-1 Whitworth 52.38 1
9 Maximus Richmond FR-1 Spokane CC 52.47 -
10 Steven Baltz SO-2 Saint Martin's 52.51 -
11 Nainoa Kaukahi Soto Thompson   Samoa 52.77 -
12 Mercer Stauch FR-1 Puget Sound 52.78 -
17 Ibrahim Diop SR-4 Whitworth 54.40 -
20 Jacob Shichman SR-4 Colorado College 54.76 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Liam Gunsbury JR-3 Colorado College 1:02.96 54.27 43.42 48.30 1:09.47 44.51 -
18 Oliver Kreimer FR-1 Puget Sound 55.19 54.64 49.18 56.28 43.72 44.81 -
19 John Farrell JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:08.40 54.72 51.44 47.61 1:06.22 42.14 -
21 Noah Boyd SO-2 Saint Martin's 51.29 55.15 50.19 52.40 48.54 1:04.53 -
22 Gabe Woodard SO-2 Seattle Pacific 43.94 55.62 43.39 52.84 1:02.30 47.28 -
23 Jack Hanisch JR-3 Puget Sound 48.52 55.77 1:04.70 51.31 1:12.51 45.18 -
24 Asher Todd-Taraday FR-1 Colorado College 1:02.85 56.62 49.83 1:03.98 43.04 1:09.08 -
25 Aidan Disney FR-1 Colorado College 1:11.79 58.36 1:07.70 42.02 49.03 44.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Aidan Donnelly SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 52.18 55.44 54.35 46.20 -
16 Dane Voldman FR-1 Whitworth 40.80 42.44 54.40 43.52 -