March 3- 4, 2023
|
Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annika Esvelt SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3:25.73 4:40.02 4:45.73 6:08.60 10
2 Alisha Saucedo SO-2 Saint Martin's 5:01.00 5:18.20 4:46.66 3:55.07 8
3 Alauna Carstens FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:28.88 4:42.72 4:48.49 6:06.39 6
4 Marian Ledesma JR-3 Western Washington 4:50.86 3:25.66 4:53.79 6:07.24 5
5 Elie Bassett FR-1 Western Washington 4:48.27 5:03.13 4:57.18 5:00.16 4
6 Naomi Hartley JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:37.12 6:12.92 4:58.33 4:22.53 3
7 Sidra Miller FR-1 Western Washington 3:50.38 5:35.10 4:59.19 3:35.42 2
8 Brooktie Frogge FR-1 Colorado College 4:44.79 4:02.82 4:59.77 5:02.77 1
9 May Lamb SO-2 Colorado College 5:20.84 5:08.85 4:59.85 5:56.83 -
10 Libby Michael JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:31.91 4:19.49 5:01.73 6:02.08 -
11 Maya Ewing FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:59.58 5:44.97 5:02.60 4:35.37 -
12 Katelyn Flolo FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:21.07 4:04.63 5:05.78 5:02.73 -
13 Sophia Ferraro FR-1 Spokane CC 3:51.43 4:16.12 5:08.57 4:31.55 -
14 Lila Gilmer FR-1 Colorado College 5:31.61 4:26.53 5:09.91 5:28.51 -
15 Madison Thompson SO-2 Central Washington 6:21.33 5:03.19 5:12.56 4:25.68 -
16 Charlotte Falstad SO-2 Spokane CC 6:48.67 4:27.21 5:14.36 3:58.92 -
17 Ella Courtnage-Dyke FR-1 Puget Sound 6:35.44 3:44.61 5:16.35 5:32.17 -
18 Nicki Yorges SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:39.34 5:54.62 5:19.47 6:45.73 -
19 Alexa Neff SO-2 Central Washington 5:51.22 4:45.57 5:28.24 5:41.37 -
20 Beatrice Le Gore FR-1 Central Washington 4:29.79 5:58.62 5:29.01 5:42.17 -
21 Camille Ussher FR-1 Spokane CC 6:54.09 7:10.66 5:31.27 6:50.78 -
22 Claire Mullen SO-2 Puget Sound 6:48.30 3:55.69 5:31.95 5:41.91 -
23 Julia Solano JR-3 Colorado College 6:16.18 4:16.34 5:32.90 4:03.02 -
24 Lily Turner SR-4 Puget Sound 5:59.91 5:59.91 5:36.36 5:26.27 -
25 Sadie Grode JR-3 Whitworth 6:24.67 5:37.43 5:37.43 7:11.91 -
26 Alex Olvera SO-2 Evergreen St. 6:10.58 7:24.00 5:49.60 5:00.66 -
27 Sequoia Simmons JR-3 Whitworth 7:41.08 5:05.02 5:54.67 6:44.33 -
28 Gabriella Nelson FR-1 Puget Sound 4:55.91 5:47.05 6:05.31 4:26.68 -
29 Ayla Murphy FR-1 Puget Sound 6:08.51 4:59.41 6:23.86 5:56.99 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annika Esvelt SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:22.88 5:11.45 4:45.73 4:45.73 4:51.45 3:51.45 4:25.73 10
2 Alisha Saucedo SO-2 Saint Martin's 5:01.00 6:12.66 3:57.93 4:46.66 5:03.86 4:58.13 3:46.47 8
3 Alauna Carstens FR-1 Saint Martin's 3:47.91 4:16.76 6:00.62 4:48.49 5:26.00 5:08.69 5:05.80 6
4 Marian Ledesma JR-3 Western Washington 3:46.22 4:18.54 5:08.48 4:53.79 4:12.66 6:13.12 3:46.22 5
5 Elie Bassett FR-1 Western Washington 6:20.39 5:53.65 3:39.92 4:57.18 5:03.13 6:05.54 6:08.51 4
6 Naomi Hartley JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:22.20 6:15.90 4:34.47 4:58.33 5:25.18 4:55.35 5:01.32 3
7 Sidra Miller FR-1 Western Washington 4:41.24 5:44.07 6:05.02 4:59.19 4:41.24 4:14.32 6:13.99 2
8 Brooktie Frogge FR-1 Colorado College 4:05.82 5:14.76 6:02.73 4:59.77 4:44.79 3:47.83 3:44.83 1
9 May Lamb SO-2 Colorado College 5:41.83 5:14.85 5:11.85 4:59.85 6:23.81 5:17.85 4:23.87 -
10 Libby Michael JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:37.60 5:37.94 6:29.24 5:01.73 6:29.24 6:26.22 5:40.96 -
11 Maya Ewing FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:26.81 5:38.92 6:06.15 5:02.60 6:18.25 4:38.40 4:26.29 -
12 Katelyn Flolo FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:58.51 3:46.28 4:56.61 5:05.78 4:01.57 3:55.45 5:48.59 -
14 Lila Gilmer FR-1 Colorado College 3:58.63 3:58.63 3:55.54 5:09.91 5:13.01 6:36.69 6:15.00 -
15 Madison Thompson SO-2 Central Washington 5:46.95 6:11.95 5:40.69 5:12.56 4:41.31 6:24.45 4:16.30 -
18 Nicki Yorges SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:42.54 6:10.59 5:57.81 5:19.47 5:16.28 5:41.84 6:16.98 -
20 Beatrice Le Gore FR-1 Central Washington 4:19.92 4:56.11 6:11.79 5:29.01 5:19.14 6:11.79 5:25.72 -
25 Sadie Grode JR-3 Whitworth 5:34.06 4:02.95 5:13.81 5:37.43 6:51.67 6:07.80 5:13.81 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Sophia Ferraro FR-1 Spokane CC 5:05.49 5:08.57 3:42.17 -
16 Charlotte Falstad SO-2 Spokane CC 6:26.67 5:14.36 5:01.79 -
17 Ella Courtnage-Dyke FR-1 Puget Sound 6:06.97 5:16.35 6:25.95 -
19 Alexa Neff SO-2 Central Washington 6:14.20 5:28.24 6:01.07 -
21 Camille Ussher FR-1 Spokane CC 5:08.09 5:31.27 4:51.52 -
22 Claire Mullen SO-2 Puget Sound 6:35.02 5:31.95 6:31.70 -
23 Julia Solano JR-3 Colorado College 4:36.31 5:32.90 5:59.54 -
24 Lily Turner SR-4 Puget Sound 5:56.55 5:36.36 4:45.91 -
26 Alex Olvera SO-2 Evergreen St. 7:06.52 5:49.60 7:06.52 -
27 Sequoia Simmons JR-3 Whitworth 4:11.82 5:54.67 5:08.57 -
28 Gabriella Nelson FR-1 Puget Sound 5:32.44 6:05.31 5:50.70 -
29 Ayla Murphy FR-1 Puget Sound 7:44.47 6:23.86 4:47.90 -