March 3- 4, 2023
|
Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Annika Esvelt SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:45.73 10
2 Alisha Saucedo SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:46.66 8
3 Alauna Carstens FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:48.49 6
4 Marian Ledesma JR-3 Western Washington 4:53.79 5
5 Elie Bassett FR-1 Western Washington 4:57.18 4
6 Naomi Hartley JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:58.33 3
7 Sidra Miller FR-1 Western Washington 4:59.19 2
8 Brooktie Frogge FR-1 Colorado College 4:59.77 1
9 May Lamb SO-2 Colorado College 4:59.85 -
10 Libby Michael JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:01.73 -
11 Maya Ewing FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:02.60 -
12 Katelyn Flolo FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:05.78 -
13 Sophia Ferraro FR-1 Spokane CC 5:08.57 -
14 Lila Gilmer FR-1 Colorado College 5:09.91 -
15 Madison Thompson SO-2 Central Washington 5:12.56 -
16 Charlotte Falstad SO-2 Spokane CC 5:14.36 -
17 Ella Courtnage-Dyke FR-1 Puget Sound 5:16.35 -
18 Nicki Yorges SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:19.47 -
19 Alexa Neff SO-2 Central Washington 5:28.24 -
20 Beatrice Le Gore FR-1 Central Washington 5:29.01 -
21 Camille Ussher FR-1 Spokane CC 5:31.27 -
22 Claire Mullen SO-2 Puget Sound 5:31.95 -
23 Julia Solano JR-3 Colorado College 5:32.90 -
24 Lily Turner SR-4 Puget Sound 5:36.36 -
25 Sadie Grode JR-3 Whitworth 5:37.43 -
26 Alex Olvera SO-2 Evergreen St. 5:49.60 -
27 Sequoia Simmons JR-3 Whitworth 5:54.67 -
28 Gabriella Nelson FR-1 Puget Sound 6:05.31 -
29 Ayla Murphy FR-1 Puget Sound 6:23.86 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annika Esvelt SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:45.73 4:20.02 5:02.88 4:37.16 5:22.88 3:40.02 10
2 Alisha Saucedo SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:46.66 4:18.00 4:46.66 4:32.33 3:55.07 3:35.00 8
3 Alauna Carstens FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:48.49 3:47.91 4:54.26 5:57.73 5:46.19 3:53.68 6
4 Marian Ledesma JR-3 Western Washington 4:53.79 5:29.05 4:09.73 5:14.36 4:15.60 3:52.10 5
5 Elie Bassett FR-1 Western Washington 4:57.18 5:29.87 5:23.93 4:42.32 3:36.95 3:54.78 4
6 Naomi Hartley JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:58.33 5:49.05 3:31.82 6:24.85 5:58.00 5:37.12 3
7 Sidra Miller FR-1 Western Washington 4:59.19 4:41.24 4:26.28 4:05.34 6:05.02 4:59.19 2
8 Brooktie Frogge FR-1 Colorado College 4:59.77 3:32.84 5:47.74 4:23.80 4:50.78 5:29.75 1
9 May Lamb SO-2 Colorado College 4:59.85 6:05.82 3:35.90 6:17.82 5:38.83 3:29.90 -
10 Libby Michael JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:01.73 3:49.32 6:23.20 4:40.61 4:16.47 6:17.17 -
11 Maya Ewing FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:02.60 4:23.27 6:27.33 6:09.18 3:43.93 6:12.20 -
12 Katelyn Flolo FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:05.78 3:40.17 3:52.40 3:49.34 6:06.94 6:06.94 -
14 Lila Gilmer FR-1 Colorado College 5:09.91 5:34.71 5:06.81 5:47.10 4:42.02 3:36.94 -
15 Madison Thompson SO-2 Central Washington 5:12.56 4:31.93 6:27.58 6:21.33 6:27.58 6:11.95 -
18 Nicki Yorges SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:19.47 6:45.73 5:06.70 6:45.73 5:57.81 5:00.31 -
20 Beatrice Le Gore FR-1 Central Washington 5:29.01 6:57.85 4:16.63 3:56.89 6:15.08 5:48.75 -
25 Sadie Grode JR-3 Whitworth 5:37.43 7:15.29 6:17.93 6:41.55 5:17.19 4:40.07 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Sophia Ferraro FR-1 Spokane CC 4:09.95 5:08.57 4:34.63 4:03.77 -
16 Charlotte Falstad SO-2 Spokane CC 5:39.51 5:14.36 6:01.52 6:29.81 -
17 Ella Courtnage-Dyke FR-1 Puget Sound 6:48.10 5:16.35 4:03.59 4:06.76 -
19 Alexa Neff SO-2 Central Washington 4:55.42 5:28.24 6:53.59 4:39.01 -
21 Camille Ussher FR-1 Spokane CC 6:47.47 5:31.27 4:34.96 4:31.65 -
22 Claire Mullen SO-2 Puget Sound 5:48.55 5:31.95 6:15.11 6:08.47 -
23 Julia Solano JR-3 Colorado College 5:02.94 5:32.90 6:12.85 6:56.13 -
24 Lily Turner SR-4 Puget Sound 3:58.82 5:36.36 5:16.18 6:50.36 -
26 Alex Olvera SO-2 Evergreen St. 6:21.07 5:49.60 7:06.52 7:03.02 -
27 Sequoia Simmons JR-3 Whitworth 7:16.25 5:54.67 5:58.22 4:15.37 -
28 Gabriella Nelson FR-1 Puget Sound 6:01.66 6:05.31 5:36.09 5:10.52 -
29 Ayla Murphy FR-1 Puget Sound 6:00.83 6:23.86 7:59.83 6:35.38 -