February 25-26, 2023
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaiah Battle SR-4 Ursinus 18.00m 18.00m 16.38m 14.58m 13.14m 59' 0.75" 10
  • 16.90  
  • 17.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.37  
  • 17.39  
  • 18.00  
2 Tim Holzapfel SR-4 Ursinus 16.39m 19.50m 14.42m 18.68m 19.18m 53' 9.25" 8
  • 15.52  
  • 16.31  
  • 15.92  
  • 15.85  
  • 16.39  
  • 15.96  
3 Dylan DeMagistris JR-3 Muhlenberg 16.11m 16.11m 11.76m 15.63m 16.92m 52' 10.25" 6
  • 15.90  
  • 15.25  
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.11  
4 Artie Richards JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15.98m 11.19m 20.45m 13.74m 12.78m 52' 5.25" 5
  • 14.05  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.95  
  • 15.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.98  
5 Jack Regentin FR-1 Gettysburg 15.83m 14.72m 13.77m 12.82m 12.51m 51' 11.25" 4
  • 15.49  
  • 15.83  
  • 13.43  
  • 15.47  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
6 Elek Ferency SR-4 Muhlenberg 15.52m 20.18m 15.21m 20.18m 19.71m 50' 11" 3
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
  • 15.30  
  • 15.52  
7 Chase Shaneman SO-2 Ursinus 14.11m 14.25m 14.25m 10.58m 11.29m 46' 3.5" 2
  • 13.82  
  • 13.92  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
8 Ethan Hart JR-3 Dickinson 13.96m 13.68m 15.91m 11.59m 12.15m 45' 9.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
9 Michael Powel FR-1 Muhlenberg 13.90m 11.40m 15.29m 11.95m 18.07m 45' 7.25" -
  • 11.50  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Harvey JR-3 Dickinson 13.57m 12.21m 9.77m 16.69m 14.38m 44' 6.25" -
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
11 Will Bramley SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 13.45m 11.30m 15.47m 11.16m 16.68m 44' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
12 Tom Wood SO-2 Ursinus 13.42m 14.49m 16.78m 16.91m 14.49m 44' 0.5" -
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Collin Wainwright JR-3 McDaniel 13.06m 15.93m 16.59m 12.93m 11.49m 42' 10.25" -
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
14 Iheukwumere Marcus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.92m 12.53m 16.67m 13.44m 14.21m 42' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
15 Jacob Graham SO-2 McDaniel 12.64m 10.36m 10.87m 15.80m 10.49m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.01  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
16 Jack Ahearn JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.28m 14.37m 11.79m 8.72m 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Cyrus Slavin SR-4 Haverford 12.00m 10.92m 8.76m 12.96m 13.32m 39' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
18 Grant Deshishku FR-1 Dickinson 11.78m 9.90m 13.19m 15.31m 12.84m 38' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
19 Kiet Nguyen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.72m 10.08m 13.48m 8.44m 14.06m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Harrison Bonanny SR-4 Ursinus 11.14m 11.14m 14.04m 8.80m 9.91m 36' 6.75" -
  • 11.14  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
21 Parker Howell JR-3 Ursinus 10.83m 9.42m 9.53m 10.83m 12.89m 35' 6.5" -
  • 9.92  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
22 Dustin Stoetzel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.78m 12.94m 11.86m 11.00m 10.56m 35' 4.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.78  
23 Lamar Ludy SO-2 Dickinson 10.60m 9.43m 10.18m 9.54m 13.78m 34' 9.5" -
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
24 Jake Conklin JR-3 McDaniel 9.56m 6.79m 10.99m 12.14m 11.38m 31' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Michael Powel FR-1 Muhlenberg 13.90m 45' 7.25" -
10 Matthew Harvey JR-3 Dickinson 13.57m 44' 6.25" -
13 Collin Wainwright JR-3 McDaniel 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
15 Jacob Graham SO-2 McDaniel 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
17 Cyrus Slavin SR-4 Haverford 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
18 Grant Deshishku FR-1 Dickinson 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
19 Kiet Nguyen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
20 Harrison Bonanny SR-4 Ursinus 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
21 Parker Howell JR-3 Ursinus 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
22 Dustin Stoetzel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10.78m 35' 4.5" -
23 Lamar Ludy SO-2 Dickinson 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
24 Jake Conklin JR-3 McDaniel 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isaiah Battle SR-4 Ursinus 22.86m 19.26m 18.00m 22.50m 15.30m 19.98m 18.54m 59' 0.75" 10
2 Tim Holzapfel SR-4 Ursinus 16.06m 16.55m 16.39m 15.90m 17.05m 21.31m 17.05m 53' 9.25" 8
3 Dylan DeMagistris JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.08m 18.85m 16.11m 11.60m 16.43m 19.82m 13.05m 52' 10.25" 6
4 Artie Richards JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 13.74m 14.38m 15.98m 11.67m 16.78m 14.70m 17.58m 52' 5.25" 5
5 Jack Regentin FR-1 Gettysburg 16.78m 17.73m 15.83m 12.51m 16.94m 12.98m 11.08m 51' 11.25" 4
6 Elek Ferency SR-4 Muhlenberg 18.00m 12.57m 15.52m 14.28m 12.57m 13.50m 17.69m 50' 11" 3
7 Chase Shaneman SO-2 Ursinus 11.43m 16.37m 14.11m 11.01m 11.71m 16.23m 14.67m 46' 3.5" 2
8 Ethan Hart JR-3 Dickinson 10.89m 15.08m 13.96m 12.84m 16.19m 10.47m 11.59m 45' 9.75" 1
11 Will Bramley SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.30m 16.54m 13.45m 11.70m 13.72m 17.35m 14.66m 44' 1.5" -
12 Tom Wood SO-2 Ursinus 11.14m 17.18m 13.42m 9.66m 17.31m 14.90m 15.97m 44' 0.5" -
14 Iheukwumere Marcus FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.37m 16.80m 12.92m 12.02m 10.47m 10.34m 12.40m 42' 4.75" -
16 Jack Ahearn JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15.23m 12.53m 12.28m 9.09m 14.00m 12.89m 11.17m 40' 3.5" -