February 25-26, 2023
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamie Moreland SR-4 Haverford 2:23.40 2:10.89 1:53.81 2:25.68 1:24.22 2:18.85 10
2 Trevor Richwine FR-1 Dickinson 1:58.26 2:21.22 1:54.81 1:51.37 2:01.70 1:58.26 8
3 Anders Madsen SO-2 McDaniel 1:34.72 1:21.86 1:56.93 1:35.89 1:32.38 1:52.26 6
4 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:04.44 1:45.66 1:57.39 1:26.87 1:31.57 1:22.18 5
5 Liam Johnston FR-1 Ursinus 2:27.58 2:21.68 1:58.06 1:26.19 2:20.50 2:13.41 4
6 Tucker McGrath JR-3 Ursinus 2:25.25 2:25.25 1:58.09 1:35.66 1:25.03 1:56.91 3
7 Zach Martin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:42.80 1:54.62 1:58.16 1:53.44 1:54.62 1:23.90 2
8 Ethan Rothenberg SR-4 Swarthmore 1:27.69 1:46.65 1:58.50 1:30.06 1:58.50 2:32.87 1
9 Matt Denton JR-3 Haverford 1:48.13 2:22.59 1:58.82 1:37.44 2:30.91 2:04.77 -
10 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:26.79 2:25.05 1:58.89 2:04.84 2:02.46 1:52.95 -
11 Markus Vottero SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:56.73 2:07.45 1:59.11 2:30.08 2:00.31 2:13.41 -
12 Ryan Martin FR-1 Ursinus 1:59.50 1:28.43 1:59.50 1:39.19 2:35.35 2:15.04 -
13 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.12 1:37.15 1:59.93 1:56.34 2:32.32 1:23.96 -
14 Christian Rosado SO-2 Ursinus 2:35.13 2:35.13 2:00.25 1:45.82 2:33.92 1:31.39 -
15 Reed Solomon SO-2 Haverford 1:41.03 1:58.07 2:01.72 2:29.72 2:16.33 2:00.51 -
16 Jack Reiser FR-1 McDaniel 2:07.83 1:33.42 2:02.91 1:50.62 2:15.21 2:17.66 -
17 Jason Ivey SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:38.51 2:12.98 2:03.13 1:28.66 2:37.61 2:27.76 -
18 Lance Nicholls FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:47.18 2:30.30 2:03.19 2:01.96 1:37.32 1:31.16 -
19 Nick Trapani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:31.55 2:11.84 2:03.21 1:52.13 2:21.70 2:04.45 -
20 Flyn Meadows FR-1 Haverford 2:13.49 2:12.26 2:03.60 1:58.66 1:47.54 1:35.18 -
21 Hayden Klein SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:54.13 2:16.46 2:04.05 2:05.29 2:37.55 2:40.03 -
22 Coltin Albitz SR-4 Dickinson 1:34.57 2:11.90 2:04.43 2:13.14 1:49.50 1:39.55 -
23 Jack Fisher SO-2 Ursinus 1:57.13 2:24.54 2:04.60 2:24.54 1:30.96 1:45.91 -
24 Evan Feldman FR-1 Dickinson 2:19.98 1:58.74 2:04.98 2:32.48 1:27.49 2:37.48 -
25 Adam Stefan SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:11.51 2:00.23 2:05.24 2:12.76 1:43.95 1:46.46 -
26 Keyan Shayegan SR-4 Swarthmore 2:24.23 1:41.59 2:05.41 1:34.06 1:56.64 2:25.48 -
27 James Masterson FR-1 Dickinson 1:45.36 2:21.73 2:05.42 2:00.41 2:01.66 2:24.24 -
28 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer SO-2 Swarthmore 2:11.92 1:49.30 2:05.63 2:18.20 2:18.20 1:32.97 -
29 Sam Diaz SO-2 Haverford 2:39.71 1:50.66 2:05.75 2:13.30 1:44.38 1:33.06 -
30 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 1:45.94 1:33.33 2:06.11 2:41.42 2:22.51 2:09.90 -
31 Tyler Richardson SO-2 McDaniel 1:29.56 2:02.35 2:06.13 2:09.92 2:11.18 2:17.49 -
32 Joe Cwiklinski SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:42.91 1:58.71 2:06.28 2:05.02 2:21.44 2:17.65 -
33 Kyle Tassone SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:01.50 1:56.44 2:06.56 1:34.92 1:45.05 2:12.89 -
34 Izzy Silver SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:17.43 2:41.61 2:07.25 1:30.35 1:50.71 1:41.80 -
35 Sean Harris FR-1 Dickinson 2:12.44 1:34.24 2:07.34 2:37.91 2:22.62 2:22.62 -
36 Chris Mayo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.51 2:02.77 2:07.88 2:07.88 2:18.11 1:51.26 -
37 Matthew Gareau FR-1 Dickinson 1:38.56 1:44.96 2:08.00 2:01.60 2:24.64 2:34.88 -
38 Conner Soderstedt SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:13.46 1:50.36 2:08.32 1:52.93 1:46.51 2:13.46 -
39 Michael Lorenger FR-1 Gettysburg 2:06.90 2:33.06 2:10.82 2:14.75 2:30.45 2:02.97 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Keyan Shayegan SR-4 Swarthmore 1:59.14 2:04.16 2:05.41 -
29 Sam Diaz SO-2 Haverford 1:39.35 2:32.16 2:05.75 -
30 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 1:42.15 1:52.24 2:06.11 -
33 Kyle Tassone SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:41.25 2:23.02 2:06.56 -
34 Izzy Silver SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:57.07 2:33.98 2:07.25 -
35 Sean Harris FR-1 Dickinson 2:32.81 2:07.34 2:07.34 -
36 Chris Mayo FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:13.00 1:37.19 2:07.88 -
37 Matthew Gareau FR-1 Dickinson 1:42.40 2:10.56 2:08.00 -
38 Conner Soderstedt SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:01.91 2:35.27 2:08.32 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jason Ivey SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:55.75 1:56.98 2:03.13 2:17.91 -
21 Hayden Klein SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:01.57 1:46.69 2:04.05 1:36.76 -
22 Coltin Albitz SR-4 Dickinson 2:29.32 2:10.66 2:04.43 2:01.95 -
24 Evan Feldman FR-1 Dickinson 1:44.99 2:13.73 2:04.98 2:06.23 -
27 James Masterson FR-1 Dickinson 1:50.37 2:40.54 2:05.42 1:34.07 -
28 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer SO-2 Swarthmore 1:41.76 2:04.38 2:05.63 2:14.43 -
32 Joe Cwiklinski SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:30.28 1:57.44 2:06.28 1:30.93 -
39 Michael Lorenger FR-1 Gettysburg 2:10.82 2:35.68 2:10.82 1:45.97 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Christian Rosado SO-2 Ursinus 2:00.25 2:14.68 2:29.11 1:24.18 -
15 Reed Solomon SO-2 Haverford 2:01.72 2:02.94 1:37.38 2:23.63 -
16 Jack Reiser FR-1 McDaniel 2:02.91 1:42.02 1:32.19 1:29.73 -
18 Lance Nicholls FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:03.19 2:17.98 2:25.37 1:28.70 -
20 Flyn Meadows FR-1 Haverford 2:03.60 1:26.52 1:56.19 2:22.14 -
23 Jack Fisher SO-2 Ursinus 2:04.60 1:28.47 2:22.05 2:40.74 -
31 Tyler Richardson SO-2 McDaniel 2:06.13 2:18.75 2:35.14 2:16.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Liam Johnston FR-1 Ursinus 1:45.08 1:54.52 1:58.06 2:09.87 4
7 Zach Martin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:26.26 2:12.34 1:58.16 1:22.72 2
9 Matt Denton JR-3 Haverford 1:52.88 2:22.59 1:58.82 2:24.96 -
11 Markus Vottero SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:29.34 1:42.44 1:59.11 1:24.57 -
12 Ryan Martin FR-1 Ursinus 1:37.99 1:49.94 1:59.50 1:45.16 -
13 Jack Emrey SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:22.72 2:10.73 1:59.93 2:19.12 -
19 Nick Trapani JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:27.86 2:13.07 2:03.21 2:30.32 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamie Moreland SR-4 Haverford 1:53.81 1:49.26 2:23.40 1:52.68 10
2 Trevor Richwine FR-1 Dickinson 1:54.81 2:13.18 2:00.55 2:01.70 8
3 Anders Madsen SO-2 McDaniel 1:56.93 1:49.92 1:28.87 1:39.39 6
4 Fisayo Omonije FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:57.39 2:09.13 1:57.39 2:26.74 5
6 Tucker McGrath JR-3 Ursinus 1:58.09 1:52.19 2:12.26 2:19.35 3
8 Ethan Rothenberg SR-4 Swarthmore 1:58.50 2:23.39 1:47.84 1:52.58 1
10 Samson Dessalines FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:58.89 2:04.84 1:55.33 2:26.24 -
25 Adam Stefan SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:05.24 1:58.98 1:35.19 2:06.50 -