February 25-26, 2023
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:46.97 13:20.23 22:03.05 10
2 Triya Roy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:52.54 12:30.78 15:43.84 8
3 Katherine Hirsche SO-2 Haverford 17:54.86 18:59.36 17:01.12 6
4 Cooper Brotherton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:24.39 14:10.38 22:27.36 5
5 Myra Naqvi SO-2 Dickinson 18:40.09 14:56.08 13:48.87 4
6 Bailey Mullen JR-3 McDaniel 18:53.32 20:57.99 20:01.32 3
7 Maddie Garber SO-2 Dickinson 18:53.56 16:37.54 20:01.58 2
8 Samantha Grubb JR-3 Ursinus 18:59.50 13:17.65 22:01.82 1
9 Elizabeth Cassell SR-4 Dickinson 19:17.16 17:33.02 19:51.88 -
10 Ryann Wauthier SO-2 Ursinus 19:18.01 22:58.04 23:44.36 -
11 Amanda Addesso SR-4 Gettysburg 19:27.67 23:56.24 14:35.76 -
12 Catherine Crochunis-Brown SR-4 Swarthmore 19:30.55 19:53.97 20:40.79 -
13 Carys Cook FR-1 Gettysburg 19:39.43 25:21.47 25:09.67 -
14 Lucy Olsen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 19:43.53 20:30.88 24:39.42 -
15 Eliza Lehman JR-3 Bryn Mawr 20:15.99 17:25.76 15:24.16 -
16 Sarah Smith FR-1 Gettysburg 20:18.82 21:31.95 21:56.33 -
17 Iliana Gonzalez FR-1 Swarthmore 20:31.39 16:25.12 18:03.63 -
18 Madeline Farber SR-4 Swarthmore 21:00.33 16:48.27 18:54.30 -
  Natasha Furyk SO-2 Muhlenberg DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Elizabeth Cassell SR-4 Dickinson 21:59.17 17:33.02 19:17.16 18:30.88 19:17.16 20:26.59 13:53.16 -
12 Catherine Crochunis-Brown SR-4 Swarthmore 14:26.21 20:05.67 19:30.55 15:59.85 23:12.96 17:45.20 14:14.51 -
13 Carys Cook FR-1 Gettysburg 13:57.40 22:00.97 19:39.43 23:11.73 25:09.67 22:59.94 23:58.91 -
14 Lucy Olsen FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 21:41.89 16:57.84 19:43.53 19:19.86 23:52.08 23:40.24 20:19.04 -
15 Eliza Lehman JR-3 Bryn Mawr 14:59.84 14:35.52 20:15.99 16:49.28 17:01.44 14:47.68 17:37.92 -
16 Sarah Smith FR-1 Gettysburg 21:31.95 17:52.57 20:18.82 23:46.02 21:07.58 25:11.34 21:07.58 -
17 Iliana Gonzalez FR-1 Swarthmore 16:12.80 14:46.60 20:31.39 18:28.26 17:39.00 17:51.31 23:11.47 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:08.31 17:46.97 17:46.97 18:29.65 10
2 Triya Roy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19:29.07 17:52.54 23:03.58 17:31.09 8
3 Katherine Hirsche SO-2 Haverford 20:46.84 17:54.86 19:31.60 13:26.15 6
4 Cooper Brotherton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20:25.88 18:24.39 16:00.82 17:07.09 5
5 Myra Naqvi SO-2 Dickinson 14:22.47 18:40.09 16:59.29 14:44.88 4
6 Bailey Mullen JR-3 McDaniel 21:54.66 18:53.32 21:54.66 17:56.66 3
7 Maddie Garber SO-2 Dickinson 18:42.23 18:53.56 16:26.20 23:14.28 2
8 Samantha Grubb JR-3 Ursinus 22:36.01 18:59.50 19:33.69 13:29.05 1
10 Ryann Wauthier SO-2 Ursinus 22:23.30 19:18.01 20:39.07 24:30.68 -
11 Amanda Addesso SR-4 Gettysburg 20:14.38 19:27.67 14:00.73 24:54.62 -
18 Madeline Farber SR-4 Swarthmore 25:50.21 21:00.33 17:51.28 27:18.43 -
  Natasha Furyk SO-2 Muhlenberg DQ DQ DQ DQ -