March 1, 2023
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alicia Pierre SO Archbishop McCarthy 12.97 13.88 10.38 10
2 Ketteline Augustin FR John I. Leonard 13.30 13.97 9.58 8
3 Aris McCrary SR Spanish River 13.31 11.32 17.04 6
4 Amelia Scarlett SO Forest Hill 13.41 13.95 10.73 5
5 Marianna Pou SR Spanish River 13.78 15.44 13.51 4
6 Michaela Carter JR Archbishop McCarthy 13.93 13.79 12.12 3
7 Reese Marcus SR Spanish River 14.20 13.64 16.33 2
8 Za'lilah Violmont FR Forest Hill 14.37 17.39 15.81 1
9 Mirna Elvir SR Forest Hill 14.38 14.24 15.82 -
10 Isabel Morel JR Forest Hill 15.01 18.32 13.36 -
11 Gabrielle Koutsis FR Park Vista 15.03 15.03 11.73 -
12 Brianna Guerrier JR Park Vista 15.18 16.55 11.84 -
13 Eleonore Joly FR Park Vista 15.51 14.12 15.51 -
14 Jaziyah Price FR Park Vista 17.16 20.08 19.74 -
15 Faith Torres SO Park Vista 17.81 22.62 15.14 -
16 Isabella Rodriguez SO Park Vista 19.37 14.73 24.22 -
  Rita Okwor JR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS   
  Guylendria Beauplan SO John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Gabrielle Koutsis FR Park Vista 13.68 15.79 12.18 15.03 -
14 Jaziyah Price FR Park Vista 16.48 14.76 21.80 17.16 -
16 Isabella Rodriguez SO Park Vista 25.19 18.60 20.73 19.37 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Michaela Carter JR Archbishop McCarthy 13.93 9.76 13.38 15.47 14.63 3
7 Reese Marcus SR Spanish River 14.20 12.78 11.65 14.77 17.61 2
10 Isabel Morel JR Forest Hill 15.01 18.02 10.81 15.31 13.81 -
12 Brianna Guerrier JR Park Vista 15.18 12.00 19.74 15.03 15.64 -
13 Eleonore Joly FR Park Vista 15.51 20.01 19.55 15.20 18.93 -
15 Faith Torres SO Park Vista 17.81 22.80 13.72 14.79 20.84 -
  Guylendria Beauplan SO John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alicia Pierre SO Archbishop McCarthy 12.97 10
2 Ketteline Augustin FR John I. Leonard 13.30 8
3 Aris McCrary SR Spanish River 13.31 6
4 Amelia Scarlett SO Forest Hill 13.41 5
5 Marianna Pou SR Spanish River 13.78 4
8 Za'lilah Violmont FR Forest Hill 14.37 1
9 Mirna Elvir SR Forest Hill 14.38 -
  Rita Okwor JR Spanish River DNS   

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Daniels SO Park Vista 30.79 26.12 35.47 26.67 24.20 27.49 10
2 Ketteline Augustin FR John I. Leonard 25.87 33.30 32.75 23.40 24.22 27.52 8
3 Amelia Scarlett SO Forest Hill 29.51 33.10 27.31 23.17 27.58 27.58 6
4 Marianna Pou SR Spanish River 26.87 21.50 36.77 34.51 22.91 28.28 5
5 Alicia Pierre SO Archbishop McCarthy 29.45 22.23 34.65 21.95 33.49 28.87 4
6 London Phoenix FR Archbishop McCarthy 37.86 34.37 25.34 30.29 35.82 29.12 3
7 Jenna Weinberg SR Spanish River 37.95 31.24 34.16 26.86 24.23 29.19 2
8 Za'lilah Violmont FR Forest Hill 27.78 26.30 29.55 26.30 29.26 29.55 1
9 Taylor Fray JR Spanish River 32.87 21.82 35.86 37.65 33.17 29.88 -
10 Orianna Chu FR Park Vista 32.03 32.63 28.70 35.35 38.67 30.21 -
11 Chiselle Reid SO John I. Leonard 35.38 31.03 36.93 38.17 25.14 31.03 -
12 Piper Coleman SO Park Vista 34.13 28.39 26.15 34.76 37.32 31.89 -
13 Skylar Bishop SO Park Vista 30.64 30.31 35.58 39.20 28.00 32.94 -
14 Jamecia Everett FR Forest Hill 26.36 24.39 26.03 39.87 29.33 32.95 -
15 Chelsey Jean SO Park Vista 34.56 42.54 31.57 39.22 32.24 33.23 -
16 Nikkyhaa Jean FR Forest Hill 31.52 26.97 35.37 28.37 26.62 35.02 -
17 Victoria Bogacki FR Park Vista 29.37 39.53 38.80 33.00 43.88 36.26 -
  Guylendria Beauplan SO John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Chiselle Reid SO John I. Leonard 31.03 39.10 27.31 -
15 Chelsey Jean SO Park Vista 33.23 23.93 32.90 -
17 Victoria Bogacki FR Park Vista 36.26 30.82 38.80 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Victoria Daniels SO Park Vista 24.47 19.80 27.49 10
5 Alicia Pierre SO Archbishop McCarthy 35.80 29.45 28.87 4
9 Taylor Fray JR Spanish River 29.59 21.82 29.88 -
10 Orianna Chu FR Park Vista 32.33 23.27 30.21 -
12 Piper Coleman SO Park Vista 29.02 27.43 31.89 -
13 Skylar Bishop SO Park Vista 37.56 33.93 32.94 -
14 Jamecia Everett FR Forest Hill 27.35 33.28 32.95 -
  Guylendria Beauplan SO John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Ketteline Augustin FR John I. Leonard 29.18 27.52 8
3 Amelia Scarlett SO Forest Hill 23.45 27.58 6
4 Marianna Pou SR Spanish River 24.61 28.28 5
6 London Phoenix FR Archbishop McCarthy 29.12 29.12 3
7 Jenna Weinberg SR Spanish River 25.40 29.19 2
8 Za'lilah Violmont FR Forest Hill 25.71 29.55 1
16 Nikkyhaa Jean FR Forest Hill 30.47 35.02 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gianna Wrathell JR Park Vista 46.84 1:11.52 1:05.19 1:06.46 1:03.29 1:10.26 10
2 Mya Love SO Park Vista 1:07.97 1:01.43 1:15.81 1:01.43 1:05.35 1:07.31 8
3 Camryn Collins FR Park Vista 1:24.69 1:23.34 1:17.30 1:09.23 1:07.21 1:09.23 6
4 Alicia Rodriguez SO Archbishop McCarthy 55.98 1:12.16 1:08.12 49.24 1:07.44 48.56 5
5 Taylor Fray JR Spanish River 1:11.37 1:25.92 1:18.99 1:30.08 1:09.29 58.90 4
6 Dakota Bowens SO Spanish River 50.50 53.31 1:17.86 1:18.56 1:10.14 1:03.13 3
7 Amanda Llerena JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:10.05 59.43 1:29.15 1:12.17 1:10.75 58.02 2
8 Kaire Cruz FR Archbishop McCarthy 54.28 1:10.71 1:22.14 51.43 1:11.42 1:29.99 1
9 Madison Isma SO Park Vista 59.28 1:24.28 1:31.42 1:12.85 1:11.42 55.71 -
10 Ellie Jordan SO Spanish River 1:16.38 1:30.07 1:00.53 1:06.29 1:12.05 1:13.50 -
11 Giselle Rocha JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:11.59 56.98 1:21.82 1:32.05 1:13.05 1:05.02 -
12 Christi-Yani Louine SO Park Vista 1:31.68 1:02.11 1:33.16 54.71 1:13.93 1:26.50 -
13 Isabella Rosenberg FR Park Vista 1:03.10 1:13.23 1:14.01 1:31.93 1:17.90 1:41.27 -
14 Marianna Marquez JR Spanish River 1:16.80 1:43.48 1:10.33 1:37.01 1:20.84 1:37.82 -
15 Paulina Desir FR Forest Hill 1:14.84 1:43.11 1:14.01 1:24.82 1:23.15 1:20.66 -
16 Zoila Moya SR John I. Leonard 1:23.96 1:29.15 1:41.27 1:02.32 1:26.55 1:52.52 -
17 Yazmin Acuna SO Forest Hill 1:31.97 1:36.76 1:40.59 1:15.69 1:35.80 2:04.54 -
  Nicole Lazcano SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Annabella Alvarez SO Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tra'Kayla Mcclarady SO Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Camryn Collins FR Park Vista 47.05 1:17.97 1:01.84 1:07.21 6
7 Amanda Llerena JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:19.95 1:05.80 1:30.56 1:10.75 2
14 Marianna Marquez JR Spanish River 1:09.53 1:00.63 1:04.68 1:20.84 -
16 Zoila Moya SR John I. Leonard 1:04.05 1:40.40 1:23.09 1:26.55 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gianna Wrathell JR Park Vista 1:19.75 44.94 46.21 45.57 1:08.99 1:03.29 10
2 Mya Love SO Park Vista 49.67 1:19.73 1:00.13 1:17.12 50.32 1:05.35 8
9 Madison Isma SO Park Vista 1:08.57 1:00.00 1:01.43 1:07.85 1:12.14 1:11.42 -
12 Christi-Yani Louine SO Park Vista 1:02.11 1:32.42 53.23 1:08.76 1:27.98 1:13.93 -
15 Paulina Desir FR Forest Hill 1:11.51 1:14.01 1:14.01 1:16.50 59.87 1:23.15 -
  Annabella Alvarez SO Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tra'Kayla Mcclarady SO Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicole Lazcano SR John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Alicia Rodriguez SO Archbishop McCarthy 51.26 1:06.10 1:07.44 55.98 1:14.86 5
5 Taylor Fray JR Spanish River 1:19.69 49.20 1:09.29 1:14.14 1:05.83 4
6 Dakota Bowens SO Spanish River 1:06.64 58.22 1:10.14 1:05.94 51.91 3
8 Kaire Cruz FR Archbishop McCarthy 1:22.14 1:29.99 1:11.42 1:27.85 1:21.42 1
10 Ellie Jordan SO Spanish River 1:04.13 1:32.95 1:12.05 1:10.61 1:00.53 -
11 Giselle Rocha JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:14.52 1:07.94 1:13.05 55.52 1:30.59 -
13 Isabella Rosenberg FR Park Vista 1:29.59 1:07.78 1:17.90 1:41.27 1:02.32 -
17 Yazmin Acuna SO Forest Hill 1:32.93 1:35.80 1:35.80 1:08.02 1:35.80 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elise Ratledge SR Park Vista 2:30.03 2:34.53 3:09.04 10
2 Angela Benavides SR Archbishop McCarthy 2:41.79 2:35.32 3:19.01 8
3 Jenna Falkins SO Spanish River 2:42.57 2:13.31 2:32.82 6
4 Connelly Wallace SO Spanish River 2:46.47 2:54.80 2:06.52 5
5 Abbi Duke SO Spanish River 2:50.35 2:43.54 3:32.94 4
6 Ayja McCleary SR Park Vista 3:00.09 3:27.11 3:19.90 3
7 Sofia Giakoumas SR Park Vista 3:00.41 2:13.51 3:22.06 2
8 Juliana Rabolli SO Park Vista 3:02.99 3:34.10 3:21.29 1
9 Zoleylla Sanchez SR Forest Hill 3:07.30 3:42.89 3:26.03 -
10 Gabriella Vighetto SR Forest Hill 3:16.90 2:37.52 3:07.06 -
11 Elina Kujala SO Park Vista 3:19.62 4:13.52 3:09.64   
12 Carly Siedman SR Park Vista 4:04.54 3:32.75 3:54.76   
  Annabella Alvarez SO Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS   
  Yoselin Montes De Oca JR Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS   
  Alli Hollander JR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Camila Cortes SR Park Vista 4:51.44 5:42.87 10
2 Gabrielle Cardenas FR Spanish River 6:28.55 5:43.85 8
3 Helen Ribas JR Archbishop McCarthy 4:16.39 5:46.47 6
4 Isabella Guzzo FR Park Vista 7:22.47 5:51.16 5
5 Ava Mayberry SO Spanish River 7:06.43 6:20.74 4
6 Ava Vega FR Archbishop McCarthy 4:27.19 6:21.70 3
7 Jacqueline Levine SO Spanish River 8:17.94 6:23.03 2
8 Juliana Ribeiro FR Archbishop McCarthy 5:13.76 6:32.19 1
9 Laney Williams JR Spanish River 8:14.47 6:32.43 -
10 Zoleylla Sanchez SR Forest Hill 7:16.66 7:03.94 -
11 Gabriella Vighetto SR Forest Hill 6:05.01 7:42.03 -
12 Yoselin Montes De Oca JR Forest Hill 9:35.97 8:12.28 -
13 Taylor Velazquez JR Park Vista 10:42.63 8:38.25 -
  Jessica Reason SR Park Vista DNS DNS   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelyn Sadorf JR Spanish River 8:57.88 11:32.61 15:35.77 12:16.82 9:27.36 10
2 Gabrielle Cardenas FR Spanish River 14:26.06 10:22.96 10:30.56 12:39.70 13:40.48 8
3 Helen Ribas JR Archbishop McCarthy 11:51.73 16:45.70 14:41.92 12:53.61 13:47.77 6
4 Maison Davis SO Park Vista 16:48.99 16:41.17 12:07.41 13:02.16 14:04.74 5
5 Ava Mayberry SO Spanish River 17:17.10 12:24.37 13:22.92 13:56.37 9:45.46 4
6 Jacqueline Levine SO Spanish River 11:26.22 14:47.07 12:49.91 13:56.85 17:09.33 3
7 Gaelle Scheeres JR Spanish River 15:41.03 14:16.25 10:52.79 14:07.77 15:15.60   
8 Ava Vega FR Archbishop McCarthy 13:44.11 14:01.28 17:44.47 14:18.44 16:52.96 2
9 Laney Williams JR Spanish River 14:30.03 17:05.08 14:04.19 14:21.41 15:56.17   
10 Juliana Ribeiro FR Archbishop McCarthy 14:49.50 13:31.01 18:01.35 14:32.05 14:40.77 1
11 Kiana Grumich SO Spanish River 15:11.75 15:02.98 16:21.89 14:36.68 16:48.19   
12 Isabel Grayson FR Spanish River 11:24.61 12:34.83 17:33.24 14:37.70 13:36.27   
13 Chloe Vilme SR Spanish River 18:43.25 15:52.52 15:07.59 14:58.60 18:25.28   
  Elina Kujala SO Park Vista DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jessica Reason SR Park Vista DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emmy Meneghini SR Spanish River 15.14 19.40 10
2 Ana Garcia JR Archbishop McCarthy 19.66 19.66 8
3 Chiselle Reid SO John I. Leonard 23.37 20.32 6
4 Hailey Powell FR Park Vista 19.73 21.44 5
  Isabella Yepes FR Park Vista DNS DNS   
  Ruth Tibebe FR Park Vista DNS DNS   

Girls' 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chrislaine Massena SO Park Vista 1:31.36 1:18.08 1:41.51 10
2 Nikki Gialanella SR Park Vista 1:37.36 1:21.81 1:29.18 8
3 Ana Garcia JR Archbishop McCarthy 1:22.01 1:25.42 1:33.11 6

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Archbishop McCarthy Alicia Pierre, Michaela Carter, London Phoenix, Judith Daphinis 51.95 41.56 43.12 57.67 48.32 10
2 Forest Hill Mirna Elvir, Isabel Morel, Amelia Scarlett, Za'lilah Violmont 54.55 48.55 59.46 51.83 52.37 8
3 Park Vista Victoria Daniels, Abigail Surtain, Danouchee Registe, Abril Rodriguez 54.70 48.69 39.39 47.59 52.52 6
4 Spanish River Alexandra Hill, Mya Anderson, Alyssa Perez, Dakota Bowens 55.45 1:01.55 47.14 55.45 1:01.00 5

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Archbishop McCarthy A London Phoenix, Alicia Rodriguez, Judith Daphinis, Giselle Rocha 5:04.82 4:08.67 4:27.38 10
2 Park Vista A Cameron Samuels, Hana Buchman, Piper Coleman, Kariana Harrigan 5:04.87 3:11.55 4:29.79 8
3 Park Vista
(B>)
B Camila Cortes, Elise Ratledge, Chrislaine Massena, Madison Isma 3:49.77 5:28.24 4:33.53   
4 Forest Hill A Yazmin Acuna, Annabella Alvarez, Tra'Kayla Mcclarady, Paulina Desir 5:03.99 5:47.42 5:34.05 6

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Park Vista A Mya Love, Gianna Wrathell, Camila Cortes, Isabella Guzzo 10:29.27 11:32.20 7:51.96 12:47.71 9:13.76 13:19.18 10
2 Archbishop McCarthy A Helen Ribas, Ava Vega, Juliana Ribeiro, Alicia Rodriguez 11:23.27 12:17.94 9:20.29 8:11.96 9:06.62 8:11.96 8
3 Park Vista
(B>)
B Jessica Reason, Nikki Gialanella, Maison Davis, Sofia Giakoumas 11:44.72 12:12.91 14:47.95 14:26.81 15:02.05 13:02.24   
4 Forest Hill A Gabriella Vighetto, Zoleylla Sanchez, Yoselin Montes De Oca, Yazmin Acuna 13:55.90 17:08.16 12:15.60 14:20.98 16:18.01 12:07.24 6

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michaela Carter JR Archbishop McCarthy 1.52m 4' 11.75" 10
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
2 Ketteline Augustin FR John I. Leonard 1.52m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Ellie Jordan SO Spanish River 1.52m 4' 11.75" 6
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Judith Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 1.52m 4' 11.75" 4.5
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Aryanna Paulena JR John I. Leonard 1.52m 4' 11.75" 4.5
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Mia Pacitti JR Spanish River 1.42m 4' 7.75" 3
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Tatiana Larose SR Spanish River NH NH   
  Elise Ratledge SR Park Vista NH NH   
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Chrislaine Massena SO Park Vista NH NH   
  • 1.27
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Nicholson SR Archbishop McCarthy 4.05m 2.92m 4.45m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 10
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
2 Jenna Weinberg SR Spanish River 2.30m 3.01m 2.60m 2.55m 8' 4.25" 8
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    XXO
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    XXX
3 Isabella Garito JR Park Vista 2.74m 1.75m 1.97m 2.40m 7' 10.5" 6
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXX
4 Zionah Brown SO Park Vista 2.07m 2.59m 1.96m 2.25m 7' 4.5" 5
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.40
    XXX
5 Jillette Flamm JR John I. Leonard 1.69m 2.61m 2.72m 2.25m 7' 4.5" 4
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.40
    XXX
6 Sophia McDonald SR Archbishop McCarthy 1.91m 2.29m 2.25m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2.5
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Isabella Yepes FR Park Vista 2.09m 1.39m 1.94m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2.5
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Julia Zimmerman FR Park Vista 1.78m 2.00m 2.07m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 1
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
  Sophia Vallejo JR Archbishop McCarthy NH NH NH NH NH   

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kariana Harrigan SO Park Vista 3.71m 4.69m 15' 4.75" 10
  • 4.68  
  • 4.69  
  • FOUL  
2 Chiselle Reid SO John I. Leonard 4.71m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 8
  • 4.34  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.40  
3 Mya Anderson FR Spanish River 5.52m 4.31m 14' 1.75" 6
  • 4.31  
  • 4.19  
  • 3.99  
4 Alexandra Hill FR Spanish River 4.58m 4.20m 13' 9.5" 5
  • 3.95  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.20  
5 Ketteline Augustin FR John I. Leonard 3.35m 4.13m 13' 6.75" 4
  • 3.70  
  • 3.20  
  • 4.13  
6 Abi Adler JR Spanish River 3.68m 3.96m 13' 0" 3
  • 3.96  
  • 3.95  
  • 3.92  
7 Hana Buchman JR Park Vista 2.72m 3.88m 12' 8.75" 2
  • 3.88  
  • 3.88  
  • FOUL  
8 Mirna Elvir SR Forest Hill 4.80m 3.72m 12' 2.5" 1
  • 3.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.39  
9 Hailey Powell FR Park Vista 4.62m 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  • 3.51  
  • 3.67  
  • 3.67  
10 Danouchee Registe JR Park Vista 4.55m 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  • 3.55  
  • 3.67  
  • 3.37  
11 Zinaha Gonzague SO Archbishop McCarthy 3.76m 3.58m 11' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.58  
  • FOUL  
12 Isabella Venture SO Archbishop McCarthy 2.86m 3.53m 11' 7" -
  • 3.48  
  • 3.53  
  • 3.20  
  Guylendria Beauplan SO John I. Leonard DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Hana Buchman JR Park Vista 3.76m 3.88m 5.01m 12' 8.75" 2
8 Mirna Elvir SR Forest Hill 3.46m 3.72m 2.98m 12' 2.5" 1
9 Hailey Powell FR Park Vista 2.90m 3.67m 3.05m 12' 0.5" -
11 Zinaha Gonzague SO Archbishop McCarthy 3.11m 3.58m 3.94m 11' 9" -
12 Isabella Venture SO Archbishop McCarthy 4.59m 3.53m 4.20m 11' 7" -
  Guylendria Beauplan SO John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kariana Harrigan SO Park Vista 3.47m 4.69m 5.07m 4.31m 4.92m 5.16m 3.75m 15' 4.75" 10
2 Chiselle Reid SO John I. Leonard 3.96m 4.40m 5.63m 4.36m 3.26m 5.10m 3.61m 14' 5.25" 8
3 Mya Anderson FR Spanish River 4.53m 4.31m 5.00m 5.47m 4.91m 4.09m 4.91m 14' 1.75" 6
4 Alexandra Hill FR Spanish River 3.95m 4.20m 5.33m 3.82m 3.02m 4.45m 4.20m 13' 9.5" 5
5 Ketteline Augustin FR John I. Leonard 3.10m 4.13m 4.09m 4.63m 5.20m 3.72m 3.76m 13' 6.75" 4
6 Abi Adler JR Spanish River 4.08m 3.96m 3.17m 2.81m 3.96m 3.68m 4.95m 13' 0" 3
10 Danouchee Registe JR Park Vista 3.71m 3.67m 3.85m 3.19m 2.75m 3.05m 2.94m 12' 0.5" -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Judith Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 11.19m 10.46m 9.52m 12.66m 10.98m 34' 4" 10
  • 10.42  
  • 10.46  
  • 9.88  
2 Abi Adler JR Spanish River 11.22m 9.20m 10.86m 8.46m 10.67m 30' 2.25" 8
  • 9.20  
  • 9.15  
  • 8.72  
3 Mya Anderson FR Spanish River 8.42m 8.51m 9.87m 8.85m 10.30m 27' 11" 6
  • 8.40  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.51  
  Tatiana Larose SR Spanish River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nyla Hollan SR Park Vista 7.98m 8.67m 7.89m 28' 5.5" 10
  • 7.94  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.65  
2 Dakota Johnson SO Park Vista 10.54m 8.64m 10.02m 28' 4.25" 8
  • 8.64  
  • 8.46  
  • 7.95  
3 Seychelles D'Andrea FR Archbishop McCarthy 8.50m 8.42m 10.95m 27' 7.5" 6
  • 8.42  
  • 8.23  
  • 8.05  
4 Jannelle Hernandez FR Park Vista 8.93m 8.35m 10.60m 27' 4.75" 5
  • 8.35  
  • 8.04  
5 Grace Everhart SO Archbishop McCarthy 7.89m 8.22m 8.96m 26' 11.75" 4
  • 8.22  
  • 7.86  
6 Isabella Martinez SR Park Vista 8.57m 7.72m 8.41m 25' 4" 3
  • 7.22  
  • 7.40  
  • 7.72  
7 Sanderlyn St Cyr SR Park Vista 6.64m 7.46m 9.18m 24' 5.75"   
  • 6.64  
  • 7.46  
  • 6.99  
8 Samantha Wadipian SR Spanish River 7.37m 7.30m 8.25m 23' 11.5" 2
  • 7.12  
  • 7.30  
  • 6.42  
9 Laila Estime FR Park Vista 6.54m 7.19m 6.47m 23' 7.25"   
  • 7.16  
  • 7.11  
  • 7.19  
10 Shania-Kay Beckford SO John I. Leonard 6.81m 7.09m 6.38m 23' 3.25" 1
  • 5.71  
  • 6.30  
  • 7.09  
11 Paris Brown SR Spanish River 6.09m 7.00m 6.79m 22' 11.75" -
  • 7.00  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.43  
12 Neila William FR Spanish River 7.50m 6.58m 7.17m 21' 7.25" -
  • 4.50  
  • 6.58  
  • 4.43  
13 Zamyah Castro JR Archbishop McCarthy 5.71m 6.34m 7.99m 20' 9.75" -
  • 5.31  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.34  
14 Joudeline Jeanlis SR John I. Leonard 4.41m 5.80m 7.31m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.46  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.66  
15 Jade Cravens FR Spanish River 5.18m 4.43m 4.83m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.43  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.21  
  Jamecia Everett FR Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Nikkyhaa Jean FR Forest Hill DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Isabella Martinez SR Park Vista 7.72m 25' 4" 3
9 Laila Estime FR Park Vista 7.19m 23' 7.25"   
10 Shania-Kay Beckford SO John I. Leonard 7.09m 23' 3.25" 1
13 Zamyah Castro JR Archbishop McCarthy 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
15 Jade Cravens FR Spanish River 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  Jamecia Everett FR Forest Hill DNS NM   
  Nikkyhaa Jean FR Forest Hill DNS NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nyla Hollan SR Park Vista 6.16m 10.06m 8.67m 7.54m 7.63m 28' 5.5" 10
2 Dakota Johnson SO Park Vista 7.00m 9.94m 8.64m 8.99m 10.71m 28' 4.25" 8
3 Seychelles D'Andrea FR Archbishop McCarthy 8.34m 9.26m 8.42m 10.10m 8.59m 27' 7.5" 6
4 Jannelle Hernandez FR Park Vista 8.85m 9.27m 8.35m 9.35m 9.60m 27' 4.75" 5
5 Grace Everhart SO Archbishop McCarthy 10.36m 8.47m 8.22m 10.52m 8.47m 26' 11.75" 4
7 Sanderlyn St Cyr SR Park Vista 6.79m 8.65m 7.46m 8.58m 7.24m 24' 5.75"   
8 Samantha Wadipian SR Spanish River 9.27m 6.64m 7.30m 6.94m 7.08m 23' 11.5" 2
11 Paris Brown SR Spanish River 4.97m 8.96m 7.00m 7.70m 8.26m 22' 11.75" -
12 Neila William FR Spanish River 7.04m 7.57m 6.58m 4.74m 7.17m 21' 7.25" -
14 Joudeline Jeanlis SR John I. Leonard 4.70m 7.31m 5.80m 6.09m 7.02m 19' 0.5" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Everhart SO Archbishop McCarthy 20.98m 23.34m 26.23m 26.23m 28.85m 86' 1" 10
  • 24.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.23  
2 Dakota Johnson SO Park Vista 23.70m 29.30m 23.70m 25.48m 24.21m 83' 7" 8
  • 25.48  
  • 24.64  
  • 25.29  
3 Ana Garcia JR Archbishop McCarthy 21.15m 21.15m 21.36m 21.36m 27.55m 70' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.36  
4 Seychelles D'Andrea FR Archbishop McCarthy 25.41m 18.15m 23.49m 21.35m 14.95m 70' 0" 5
  • 21.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Isabella Martinez SR Park Vista 19.59m 17.88m 19.37m 21.29m 24.27m 69' 10" 4
  • 2.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.29  
6 Lina Bukhman JR Spanish River 13.84m 17.74m 15.20m 19.49m 18.52m 63' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 18.56  
  • 19.49  
7 Sanderlyn St Cyr SR Park Vista 16.50m 15.18m 22.57m 18.97m 14.80m 62' 3" 2
  • 18.80  
  • 18.97  
  • 18.13  
8 juliette Jones FR Archbishop McCarthy 20.70m 22.90m 19.05m 18.32m 16.67m 60' 1" 1
  • 16.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.32  
9 Nuha Khan SR Spanish River 22.19m 15.83m 14.73m 18.19m 15.10m 59' 8" -
  • 16.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.19  
10 Jannelle Hernandez FR Park Vista 18.95m 18.23m 16.97m 18.05m 23.28m 59' 3" -
  • 17.75  
  • 18.05  
  • 17.97  
11 Nicola Granthon FR Spanish River 19.27m 14.20m 13.86m 16.90m 19.43m 55' 5" -
  • 15.68  
  • 16.90  
  • 16.50  
12 Julia Caputo FR Spanish River 16.16m 16.83m 13.99m 16.66m 21.16m 54' 8" -
  • 16.66  
  • 16.45  
  • 14.89  
13 Laila Estime FR Park Vista 14.30m 11.44m 14.62m 15.89m 16.53m 52' 1" -
  • 15.00  
  • 15.89  
  • FOUL  
14 Nyla Hollan SR Park Vista 11.21m 19.70m 10.76m 15.15m 15.91m 49' 8" -
  • 14.29  
  • 15.15  
  • 14.50  
15 Shania-Kay Beckford SO John I. Leonard 11.63m 18.42m 10.57m 15.10m 13.29m 49' 6" -
  • 10.95  
  • 13.00  
  • 15.10  
16 Joudeline Jeanlis SR John I. Leonard 12.13m 7.39m 11.38m 9.48m 10.71m 31' 1" -
  • 9.45  
  • 8.44  
  • 9.48  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Ana Garcia JR Archbishop McCarthy 26.70m 21.36m 21.36m 15.81m 16.23m 26.49m 17.09m 70' 1" 6
10 Jannelle Hernandez FR Park Vista 14.98m 18.05m 16.06m 16.43m 17.69m 16.06m 17.15m 59' 3" -
13 Laila Estime FR Park Vista 18.11m 15.89m 15.41m 16.68m 14.46m 15.25m 20.02m 52' 1" -
14 Nyla Hollan SR Park Vista 19.70m 15.15m 15.76m 13.33m 12.73m 18.63m 11.67m 49' 8" -
15 Shania-Kay Beckford SO John I. Leonard 11.93m 15.10m 14.80m 14.04m 13.29m 16.31m 19.63m 49' 6" -
16 Joudeline Jeanlis SR John I. Leonard 7.39m 9.48m 9.57m 11.09m 7.30m 11.28m 10.24m 31' 1" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Grace Everhart SO Archbishop McCarthy 26.23m 86' 1" 10
2 Dakota Johnson SO Park Vista 25.48m 83' 7" 8
4 Seychelles D'Andrea FR Archbishop McCarthy 21.35m 70' 0" 5
5 Isabella Martinez SR Park Vista 21.29m 69' 10" 4
6 Lina Bukhman JR Spanish River 19.49m 63' 11" 3
7 Sanderlyn St Cyr SR Park Vista 18.97m 62' 3" 2
8 juliette Jones FR Archbishop McCarthy 18.32m 60' 1" 1
9 Nuha Khan SR Spanish River 18.19m 59' 8" -
11 Nicola Granthon FR Spanish River 16.90m 55' 5" -
12 Julia Caputo FR Spanish River 16.66m 54' 8" -

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dakota Johnson SO Park Vista 27.40m 31.51m 89' 11" 10
  • 27.40  
  • 26.60  
  • 26.79  
2 Mia Pacitti JR Spanish River 26.25m 29.40m 86' 1" 8
  • 26.25  
  • 20.29  
3 Grace Everhart SO Archbishop McCarthy 23.75m 29.45m 77' 11" 6
  • 23.75  
4 Nyla Hollan SR Park Vista 18.70m 13.84m 61' 4" 5
  • 18.70  
  • 18.40  
  • 17.70  
5 Jannelle Hernandez FR Park Vista 17.91m 13.79m 58' 9" 4
  • 15.00  
  • 14.40  
  • 17.91  
6 Seychelles D'Andrea FR Archbishop McCarthy 17.41m 19.15m 57' 1" 3
  • 17.41  
  • 16.40  
7 Laila Estime FR Park Vista 15.00m 16.20m 49' 2" 2
  • 13.96  
  • 15.00  
  • 14.19  
8 Nuha Khan SR Spanish River 13.44m 16.40m 44' 1" 1
  • 11.15  
  • 10.30  
  • 13.44  
9 Isabella Martinez SR Park Vista 13.35m 11.21m 43' 9"   
  • 13.35  
  • 13.30  
  • 11.65  
10 Sanderlyn St Cyr SR Park Vista 11.30m 12.54m 37' 1"   
  • 11.30  
  • 11.04  
  Yazmin Acuna SO Forest Hill NM NM NM   
  Nylah Brown SO Spanish River NM NM NM   
  Lina Bukhman JR Spanish River NM NM NM