February 18, 2023
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Marc Logue
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trevor Hitchcock JR-3 Muhlenberg 5.14 7.23 9.40 6.51 7.60 10
2 Joshua Castro SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.40 7.28 6.92 8.67 9.03 8
3 Omaji Odey   Unattached 6.25 7.35 7.21 7.94 5.66   
4 JP Nye SR-4 Muhlenberg 6.26 7.36 5.16 8.54 5.97 6
5 Jonathan Hill JR-3 Haverford 8.88 7.52 8.50 7.60 9.63 5
6 Joel Lovell FR-1 Swarthmore 6.19 7.64 6.50 6.80 7.95 4
7 Jacob Cappiello SO-2 Widener 8.08 7.84 6.90 7.30 5.49 3
8 Amon-Ra Kamit SO-2 Haverford 7.15 7.85 9.74 6.28 8.25 2
9 Guillaume Robert FR-1 Swarthmore 9.32 7.96 8.76 6.21 9.95 1
10 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 6.46 7.97 6.38 7.34 7.18 -
11 Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener 6.36 8.25 6.03 9.08 5.86 -
  Kinnan Abdalhamid SO-2 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nathan Ma SO-2 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Russell Neuwirth SR-4 Muhlenberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trevor Hitchcock JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.23 7.45 8.10 7.09 7.23 6.87 7.02 10
2 Joshua Castro SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.28 5.25 6.41 5.97 6.26 8.59 7.28 8
3 Omaji Odey   Unattached 7.35 5.37 8.09 6.84 6.84 7.43 6.84   
5 Jonathan Hill JR-3 Haverford 7.52 8.88 7.22 6.62 6.55 5.49 6.32 5
7 Jacob Cappiello SO-2 Widener 7.84 8.86 5.57 6.90 7.61 5.57 9.96 3
  Kinnan Abdalhamid SO-2 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 JP Nye SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.36 6
6 Joel Lovell FR-1 Swarthmore 7.64 4
8 Amon-Ra Kamit SO-2 Haverford 7.85 2
10 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 7.97 -
  Nathan Ma SO-2 Haverford DNS   
  Russell Neuwirth SR-4 Muhlenberg DNS   
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Guillaume Robert FR-1 Swarthmore 7.96 1
11 Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener 8.25 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonathan Hill JR-3 Haverford 23.74 10
2 Josh Schreiner SR-4 Widener 24.12 8
3 George Kniaz SO-2 Widener 24.54 6
4 Joel Lovell FR-1 Swarthmore 24.62 5
5 Guillaume Robert FR-1 Swarthmore 25.78 4
6 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 26.58 3
7 Caesar Dai SR-4 Haverford 26.61 2
8 Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener 26.89 1
9 Leo Gordon FR-1 Haverford 26.98 -
10 Jonah Hoffman-Weitsman FR-1 Haverford 27.46 -
11 Kevin Villafane JR-3 Haverford 27.66 -
12 Edward Abel FR-1 Widener 29.08 -
  Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus DNS   
  Jonathan David FR-1 Widener DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonathan Hill JR-3 Haverford 23.74 10
2 Josh Schreiner SR-4 Widener 24.12 8
  Jonathan David FR-1 Widener DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 George Kniaz SO-2 Widener 24.54 19.39 6
4 Joel Lovell FR-1 Swarthmore 24.62 24.13 5
  Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Guillaume Robert FR-1 Swarthmore 18.05 25.78 24.24 22.43 33.00 24.24 25.53 4
6 David Cole SR-4 Haverford 21.53 26.58 32.96 21.53 27.38 29.51 21.80 3
7 Caesar Dai SR-4 Haverford 19.43 26.61 30.87 23.42 32.73 19.16 21.29 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Leo Gordon FR-1 Haverford 22.13 26.98 19.70 34.00 33.73 -
11 Kevin Villafane JR-3 Haverford 24.62 27.66 28.22 22.41 25.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Aidan Wilson FR-1 Widener 34.42 26.89 32.27 20.98 1
10 Jonah Hoffman-Weitsman FR-1 Haverford 32.41 27.46 22.52 34.60 -
12 Edward Abel FR-1 Widener 36.35 29.08 37.81 25.01 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ravi Eaton JR-3 Haverford 52.06 43.73 49.46 58.83 47.90 39.57 10
2 Ben Miller SR-4 Widener 52.49 39.90 45.67 40.95 1:03.52 43.57 8
3 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 52.50 1:01.43 55.65 42.53 49.88 51.98 6
4 Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus 53.12 45.16 45.16 39.31 40.91 48.34 5
5 Jonathan David FR-1 Widener 53.93 58.25 58.79 1:03.64 59.87 58.25 4
6 Hayden Klein SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.38 41.88 1:09.07 54.38 47.31 40.25 3
7 Jonathon Cubus FR-1 Swarthmore 55.12 50.16 1:06.15 43.00 1:06.15 58.98 2
8 Tristen Silverstein FR-1 Widener 55.58 52.80 59.47 1:07.81 56.14 55.03 1
9 Vincent Csercsevits FR-1 Widener 55.99 49.28 49.84 52.07 52.07 47.60 -
10 Vir Goyal SO-2 Haverford 56.29 39.97 48.41 1:01.36 57.42 58.55 -
11 Caesar Dai SR-4 Haverford 57.83 48.00 40.48 1:00.15 41.64 1:14.03 -
12 Aakash Koduru JR-3 Swarthmore 58.13 1:12.67 53.48 1:02.78 1:14.99 1:01.04 -
13 Matthew Ruiz JR-3 Haverford 1:03.46 47.60 1:12.98 1:12.98 1:07.91 44.43 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ravi Eaton JR-3 Haverford 1:07.16 39.57 59.87 45.30 52.06 39.05 44.26 10
2 Ben Miller SR-4 Widener 41.47 1:06.67 49.34 1:08.24 52.49 1:07.19 46.20 8
3 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 43.58 1:01.43 36.75 53.03 52.50 42.53 49.35 6
4 Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus 58.97 48.87 44.09 54.19 53.12 49.94 1:05.34 5
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jonathan David FR-1 Widener 40.99 48.00 1:05.26 45.31 45.31 53.93 1:08.50 4
6 Hayden Klein SO-2 Muhlenberg 52.21 46.23 42.96 57.65 53.30 54.38 1:03.08 3
8 Tristen Silverstein FR-1 Widener 1:02.81 44.47 55.03 43.91 57.25 55.58 55.03 1
9 Vincent Csercsevits FR-1 Widener 1:12.23 58.23 1:10.55 59.35 1:12.79 55.99 55.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jonathon Cubus FR-1 Swarthmore 1:07.25 40.79 55.12 57.88 1:06.70 1:08.35 1:10.01 2
10 Vir Goyal SO-2 Haverford 48.98 57.98 56.29 1:07.55 43.91 1:05.86 54.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Caesar Dai SR-4 Haverford 57.83 42.80 -
12 Aakash Koduru JR-3 Swarthmore 58.13 1:12.09 -
13 Matthew Ruiz JR-3 Haverford 1:03.46 1:06.00 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Millar JR-3 Widener 2:13.14 2:26.21 1:58.87 1:48.18 1:30.35 2:13.14 10
2 Thomas Plunkett FR-1 Widener 2:27.17 1:49.78 2:00.63 1:47.36 2:09.08 2:33.20 8
3 Micah Lachman FR-1 Haverford 1:40.08 1:25.43 2:02.04 2:37.44 2:32.55 1:26.65 6
4 Leonard Bustos   UNAT 1:55.04 2:25.96 2:03.69 1:31.53 2:07.40 2:02.46   
5 Matthew Gutow SO-2 Swarthmore 2:20.62 2:14.40 2:04.44 2:20.62 2:11.91 2:15.64 5
6 Jason Ivey SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:33.04 1:29.07 2:05.44 1:55.41 2:06.70 1:35.34 4
7 Joe Cwiklinski SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:02.02 1:28.06 2:05.79 2:42.27 1:59.50 1:33.09 3
8 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer SO-2 Swarthmore 2:30.77 1:45.16 2:06.69 2:25.70 2:16.83 2:02.89 2
9 Kyle Tassone SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:54.54 1:29.09 2:07.26 1:55.81 2:37.81 1:53.27 1
10 Keyan Shayegan SR-4 Swarthmore 2:35.59 2:36.87 2:07.53 2:17.74 1:56.06 1:43.30 -
11 Jonah Ring SR-4 Swarthmore 2:26.80 2:42.12 2:07.65 2:26.80 2:31.91 1:43.40 -
12 Sam Diaz SO-2 Haverford 2:40.12 2:42.68 2:08.09 2:43.96 2:08.09 1:46.32 -
13 Kevin Carolan JR-3 Widener 2:42.63 2:37.47 2:09.07 2:24.56 1:47.13 1:34.23 -
14 Joseph Cardie SR-4 Widener 2:33.06 2:44.74 2:09.71 1:46.37 2:34.36 2:08.42 -
15 Justice Scheidel FR-1 Ursinus 2:46.51 2:46.51 2:10.08 2:23.09 2:47.81 2:15.29 -
16 Seawon Park SO-2 Haverford 2:14.39 2:32.83 2:11.75 1:37.50 1:55.94 2:51.28 -
17 Ethan Chambers JR-3 Ursinus 2:40.38 2:41.73 2:14.77 2:21.51 2:53.86 2:25.56 -
18 Sean Bowers FR-1 Ursinus 2:22.95 2:29.82 2:17.45 2:35.32 1:54.09 2:46.32 -
19 Ben Wade JR-3 Swarthmore 2:09.45 1:52.75 2:19.19 2:24.76 2:08.06 2:10.84 -
20 Aidan Eagle JR-3 Swarthmore 2:58.62 2:04.19 2:19.54 2:00.01 1:41.87 2:25.13 -
21 Bastiaan Phair JR-3 Swarthmore 3:05.99 2:33.09 2:23.07 2:28.80 2:04.47 2:48.83 -
22 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 2:35.53 2:40.34 2:40.34 2:29.12 2:56.38 3:10.81 -
  Colin DeLaney SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Millar JR-3 Widener 1:29.16 1:35.10 1:58.87 2:20.27 2:08.38 10
2 Thomas Plunkett FR-1 Widener 1:41.33 1:32.89 2:00.63 1:53.40 2:06.67 8
3 Micah Lachman FR-1 Haverford 1:29.09 2:03.26 2:02.04 2:05.71 2:31.33 6
4 Leonard Bustos   UNAT 2:06.17 2:34.62 2:03.69 2:18.54 2:29.67   
5 Matthew Gutow SO-2 Swarthmore 1:35.82 2:21.87 2:04.44 2:20.62 2:08.18 5
8 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer SO-2 Swarthmore 2:11.76 2:21.90 2:06.69 1:54.03 1:31.22 2
11 Jonah Ring SR-4 Swarthmore 1:53.61 2:21.70 2:07.65 1:45.95 1:47.23 -
  Colin DeLaney SO-2 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jason Ivey SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:40.57 2:01.68 2:24.26 2:09.21 2:05.44 4
7 Joe Cwiklinski SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:55.73 2:34.73 2:41.02 2:19.63 2:05.79 3
9 Kyle Tassone SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:34.18 2:25.08 2:21.26 2:36.53 2:07.26 1
10 Keyan Shayegan SR-4 Swarthmore 1:36.93 2:22.84 2:20.29 2:17.74 2:07.53 -
12 Sam Diaz SO-2 Haverford 2:05.53 1:43.76 2:27.31 2:09.37 2:08.09 -
13 Kevin Carolan JR-3 Widener 1:44.55 2:23.27 1:32.93 1:30.35 2:09.07 -
14 Joseph Cardie SR-4 Widener 1:42.47 1:43.77 2:17.50 2:09.71 2:09.71 -
15 Justice Scheidel FR-1 Ursinus 2:33.50 2:34.80 1:34.96 1:42.77 2:10.08 -
19 Ben Wade JR-3 Swarthmore 1:47.18 2:47.03 2:13.63 2:56.78 2:19.19 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Seawon Park SO-2 Haverford 1:36.18 2:32.83 2:06.48 2:11.75 2:47.33 2:48.64 2:03.85 -
17 Ethan Chambers JR-3 Ursinus 1:39.73 2:12.08 2:16.12 2:14.77 2:30.95 2:17.47 2:49.81 -
18 Sean Bowers FR-1 Ursinus 2:16.08 2:16.08 2:55.94 2:17.45 2:42.19 1:37.59 1:52.71 -
20 Aidan Eagle JR-3 Swarthmore 2:12.57 2:55.82 2:08.38 2:19.54 2:37.68 2:04.19 3:01.41 -
21 Bastiaan Phair JR-3 Swarthmore 3:03.13 2:55.98 2:34.52 2:23.07 2:13.06 2:15.92 2:15.92 -
22 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 2:40.34 3:23.64 1:52.24 2:40.34 2:19.50 2:32.33 2:00.26 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Reza Eshghi SO-2 Haverford 4:59.34 5:27.48 5:07.01 4:15.84 3:19.56 5:12.13 10
2 Noah McFoy   Unattached 5:02.80 3:45.09 4:46.72 4:27.96 4:03.85 4:52.08   
3 Joseph Cardie SR-4 Widener 3:40.09 4:58.89 5:07.04 4:31.71 5:04.32 5:23.34 8
4 Joseph Nescio JR-3 Widener 5:16.31 4:16.32 4:38.14 4:32.68 3:32.69 5:08.13 6
5 Sam Brody JR-3 Swarthmore 4:57.62 4:38.50 4:24.85 4:33.04 4:35.77 5:11.27 5
6 AJ Luthra FR-1 Ursinus 3:15.53 3:49.05 5:51.95 4:39.32 5:04.46 4:05.81 4
7 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer SO-2 Swarthmore 5:59.61 3:58.80 3:41.95 4:40.94 5:56.80 5:00.61 3
8 Gavin Kelly FR-1 Widener 4:10.14 3:47.65 5:45.70 4:41.05 3:53.28 4:46.68 2
9 Ryan Quenemoen SR-4 Haverford 6:06.33 6:06.33 5:52.24 4:41.79 5:40.97 5:18.43 1
10 Seamus Flannery SR-4 Haverford 3:25.92 4:33.61 3:40.02 4:42.07 4:19.51 5:55.41 -
11 Joseph De Rosa FR-1 Haverford 4:48.15 5:27.70 5:41.83 4:42.50 5:36.18 5:44.65 -
12 Zach Cosme SO-2 Ursinus 4:37.28 4:02.98 3:25.82 4:45.85 5:14.44 5:54.46 -
13 Conner Soderstedt SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:32.91 6:07.35 4:21.16 4:46.99 4:09.69 4:03.95 -
14 David Ludwig FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:13.83 5:59.45 5:30.70 4:47.56 5:07.69 4:56.19 -
15 Tommaso Wheeler SO-2 Haverford 4:13.83 5:52.38 4:55.64 4:58.62 5:46.40 6:19.25 -
16 Aurelien Carretta FR-1 Swarthmore 3:32.49 3:56.44 3:32.49 4:59.28 3:47.46 4:50.31 -
17 Kieran McDonnell SO-2 Haverford 6:13.00 5:21.86 5:27.88 5:00.80 6:25.03 6:16.00 -
18 Nick Fettig FR-1 Swarthmore 5:34.95 5:16.68 3:36.20 5:04.50 6:02.36 4:55.37 -
19 Deven Abrams FR-1 Haverford 4:28.67 4:53.37 4:03.96 5:08.81 6:22.93 5:48.96 -
20 Ean Chasinoff JR-3 Ursinus 5:27.68 4:50.59 6:17.14 5:09.13 4:50.59 6:10.96 -
21 Xingyun Yang JR-3 Haverford 6:02.32 6:23.99 4:38.71 5:09.67 5:31.35 6:27.09 -
  Matt Denton JR-3 Haverford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Ryan Kredell SR-4 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Reza Eshghi SO-2 Haverford 5:12.13 3:01.65 3:32.35 4:08.17 3:17.00 4:15.84 3:52.82 10
2 Noah McFoy   Unattached 3:39.73 3:55.81 3:47.77 3:42.41 5:29.59 4:27.96 5:26.92   
3 Joseph Cardie SR-4 Widener 4:53.45 5:17.90 3:10.20 3:48.24 3:10.20 4:31.71 4:56.17 8
4 Joseph Nescio JR-3 Widener 4:51.77 5:32.67 5:05.41 3:59.96 3:10.88 4:32.68 4:02.69 6
5 Sam Brody JR-3 Swarthmore 3:41.17 4:11.20 4:03.01 3:41.17 3:16.59 4:33.04 5:03.08 5
7 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer SO-2 Swarthmore 3:25.09 4:15.66 6:05.23 3:41.95 4:57.80 4:40.94 3:50.37 3
  Matt Denton JR-3 Haverford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Ryan Kredell SR-4 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 AJ Luthra FR-1 Ursinus 5:43.57 4:39.32 5:12.84 5:43.57 5:04.46 4:58.88 4
8 Gavin Kelly FR-1 Widener 3:30.79 4:41.05 4:38.24 6:05.37 3:16.74 3:27.98 2
9 Ryan Quenemoen SR-4 Haverford 3:28.53 4:41.79 3:22.89 4:58.70 5:52.24 4:50.25 1
10 Seamus Flannery SR-4 Haverford 3:42.84 4:42.07 5:21.56 4:19.51 5:44.13 6:03.87 -
11 Joseph De Rosa FR-1 Haverford 3:23.40 4:42.50 4:36.85 3:46.00 3:57.30 4:45.33 -
12 Zach Cosme SO-2 Ursinus 5:48.74 4:45.85 4:00.12 3:45.83 5:00.15 4:05.84 -
13 Conner Soderstedt SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:07.08 4:46.99 5:44.39 5:38.65 6:13.09 5:44.39 -
14 David Ludwig FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:15.93 4:47.56 3:47.18 4:01.55 5:04.82 3:50.05 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Tommaso Wheeler SO-2 Haverford 4:58.62 3:58.90 -
16 Aurelien Carretta FR-1 Swarthmore 4:59.28 6:29.07 -
17 Kieran McDonnell SO-2 Haverford 5:00.80 5:18.85 -
18 Nick Fettig FR-1 Swarthmore 5:04.50 5:25.82 -
19 Deven Abrams FR-1 Haverford 5:08.81 4:59.55 -
20 Ean Chasinoff JR-3 Ursinus 5:09.13 4:22.76 -
21 Xingyun Yang JR-3 Haverford 5:09.67 6:20.90 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Forry   UNAT 11:36.17 9:12.51   
2 Zachary Rementer FR-1 Widener 10:06.43 9:26.75 10
3 Will Gillette JR-3 Ursinus 9:07.07 9:29.86 8
4 Mason Tran SO-2 Muhlenberg 12:37.30 9:56.30 6
5 Ethan Yazdanyar SO-2 Muhlenberg 11:32.08 10:12.46 5

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Sheehy FR-1 Swarthmore 15:23.49 13:14.21 17:42.02 13:32.68 14:18.85 11:32.62 10
2 Thomas Flear SO-2 Widener 15:43.96 14:47.33 15:43.96 13:41.25 17:56.12 14:37.89 8
3 Andrew Smolowitz FR-1 Muhlenberg 16:53.92 17:14.20 14:21.84 20:26.85 21:07.40 17:04.06 6

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tristen Silverstein FR-1 Widener 11.14 7.27 9.07 9.44 8.78 8.03 10
2 Jeremy Amankwah FR-1 Swarthmore 9.48 9.96 7.93 9.67 8.22 7.93 8
3 Eddie Weick FR-1 Ursinus 12.06 7.57 9.57 9.96 11.36 11.66 6
4 Ethan Staurowsky FR-1 Ursinus 8.57 9.08 7.14 10.20 7.14 8.16 5
5 Sean Bowers FR-1 Ursinus 8.60 8.28 9.45 10.61 10.40 7.96 4
6 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 11.79 10.93 12.64 10.71 9.75 7.61 3
7 Ethan Chambers JR-3 Ursinus 11.23 12.41 8.74 10.79 8.85 11.44 2
8 Noah Berger FR-1 Ursinus 11.00 14.50 10.63 12.08 13.17 10.27 1
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tristen Silverstein FR-1 Widener 10.67 10.39 10.86 9.44 10
3 Eddie Weick FR-1 Ursinus 7.47 7.87 7.47 9.96 6
4 Ethan Staurowsky FR-1 Ursinus 11.53 7.14 8.57 10.20 5
5 Sean Bowers FR-1 Ursinus 9.55 13.05 12.84 10.61 4
6 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 12.75 9.86 10.39 10.71 3
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jeremy Amankwah FR-1 Swarthmore 12.28 11.22 6.97 7.26 10.16 9.67 8.90 8
7 Ethan Chambers JR-3 Ursinus 8.53 8.74 12.74 11.55 8.42 10.79 11.87 2
8 Noah Berger FR-1 Ursinus 12.81 12.20 15.22 10.88 10.39 12.08 9.67 1

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Muhlenberg Trevor Hitchcock, Joshua Castro, JP Nye, Russell Neuwirth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Widener A Ben Miller, Josh Schreiner, Daniel Darden, Samuel Knowles 3:02.01 3:26.83 3:12.36 4:10.27 10
2 Swarthmore A Matthew Gutow, Jonathon Cubus, Keyan Shayegan, Aakash Koduru 4:25.19 3:44.73 4:52.15 4:07.21 8
3 Swarthmore
(B>)
B Sam Brody, Jonah Ring, Ben Wade, Ben Rosin 4:45.65 3:48.52 4:43.37 3:00.53 6

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Evan Mitchell SO-2 Ursinus 2.96m 3.57m 4.90m 3.50m 3.80m 3.53m 4.33m 12' 5.5" 10
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
2 Bastiaan Phair JR-3 Swarthmore 2.85m 2.37m 2.66m 3.10m 3.20m 3.81m 3.10m 10' 6" 8
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Sean Bowers FR-1 Ursinus 2.28m 3.11m 2.20m 2.92m 2.75m 3.03m 2.72m 9' 0.25" 6
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Kevin Villafane JR-3 Haverford 3.14m 2.96m 2.01m 2.01m 2.45m 2.77m 2.35m 8' 0.5" 5
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Ken Komatsu SO-2 Ursinus NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 John Panny SR-4 Muhlenberg 6.49m 7.33m 5.78m 6.30m 5.52m 4.93m 21' 3.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.49  
2 Tyler Ressler FR-1 Widener 5.90m 5.02m 4.48m 4.43m 5.13m 5.90m 19' 4.25" 8
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
3 Jacob Grossman FR-1 Widener 5.72m 4.12m 7.26m 5.15m 4.35m 5.61m 18' 9.25" 6
  • 5.52  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.69  
4 Nathan Ma SO-2 Haverford 5.66m 6.96m 6.85m 6.45m 5.83m 4.36m 18' 7" 5
  • 5.52  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.66  
5 Noah Berger FR-1 Ursinus 5.46m 4.70m 5.57m 5.30m 5.30m 6.12m 17' 11" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.46  
6 Leo Gordon FR-1 Haverford 5.16m 6.50m 4.64m 4.75m 6.24m 5.47m 16' 11.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.80  
7 Davonte Hinds SO-2 Ursinus 4.87m 6.14m 3.51m 4.48m 4.14m 4.97m 15' 11.75" 2
  • 4.82  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.70  
  • 3.61  
8 James Sims FR-1 Ursinus 4.71m 4.29m 4.24m 5.84m 3.63m 3.30m 15' 5.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.32  
  Quentin Adolphe SO-2 Swarthmore NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ravi Eaton JR-3 Haverford 14.67m 15.57m 12.76m 41' 10.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.76  
2 Jeremy Amankwah FR-1 Swarthmore 13.08m 12.46m 12.22m 40' 1.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jacob Grossman FR-1 Widener 14.08m 14.67m 11.93m 39' 1.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.93  
4 Tyler Ressler FR-1 Widener 11.78m 11.90m 11.78m 38' 7.75" 5
  • 11.19  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.67  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener 11.14m 18.61m 15.91m 19.25m 12.89m 16.23m 52' 2.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.32  
  • 15.91  
  • 15.49  
2 Isaiah Battle SR-4 Ursinus 12.69m 17.71m 14.76m 14.46m 18.30m 16.68m 48' 5.25" 8
  • 14.76  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Tom Wood SO-2 Ursinus 10.28m 14.33m 13.52m 17.58m 15.95m 10.28m 44' 4.25" 6
  • 12.35  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
4 Pat Patterson-Zuber SR-4 Ursinus 10.13m 12.91m 12.66m 14.56m 11.01m 12.53m 41' 6.5" 5
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Tim Holzapfel SR-4 Ursinus 12.00m 11.11m 12.63m 16.42m 9.98m 15.53m 41' 5.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
6 Conrad Howell SO-2 Widener 15.48m 13.90m 12.09m 10.64m 12.82m 14.99m 39' 8" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.09  
7 Eric Tanz JR-3 Ursinus 12.58m 13.53m 11.87m 9.61m 14.01m 11.99m 38' 11.5" 2
  • 11.76  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.87  
8 Bastiaan Phair JR-3 Swarthmore 12.82m 9.73m 11.45m 9.62m 10.76m 9.16m 37' 6.75" 1
  • 11.20  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.05  
9 Julio Del Cid SR-4 Swarthmore 9.34m 10.25m 11.39m 14.81m 11.28m 9.00m 37' 4.5" -
  • 11.27  
  • 10.27  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.26  
10 Sean Barrera FR-1 Ursinus 12.17m 9.05m 10.77m 10.66m 8.94m 11.52m 35' 4" -
  • 10.63  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.76  
11 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 12.02m 12.45m 10.73m 12.98m 9.01m 13.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.58  
12 Dean Leader FR-1 Ursinus 13.44m 8.43m 10.67m 8.32m 11.74m 9.50m 35' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
13 Davonte Hinds SO-2 Ursinus 11.57m 8.68m 10.33m 7.95m 11.05m 7.44m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.33  
14 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu SR-4 Haverford 8.17m 8.76m 9.73m 11.38m 8.47m 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
15 Chase Shaneman SO-2 Ursinus 12.43m 10.00m 9.71m 7.28m 11.07m 10.97m 31' 10.25" -
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Cyrus Slavin SR-4 Haverford 11.28m 10.23m 9.56m 11.66m 10.99m 10.42m 31' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.56  
17 Tiger Wang SO-2 Haverford 9.37m 6.39m 8.76m 6.22m 10.25m 9.29m 28' 9" -
  • 8.41  
  • 8.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.76  
18 Jonah Levine FR-1 Haverford 8.74m 8.82m 8.40m 8.65m 9.66m 7.90m 27' 6.75" -
  • 8.37  
  • 7.68  
  • 8.40  
  • FOUL  
19 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz SR-4 Haverford 6.15m 10.66m 8.20m 7.63m 10.66m 7.95m 26' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Ethan Ezray JR-3 Haverford 7.36m 8.44m 6.75m 8.37m 4.73m 7.56m 22' 1.75" -
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.15  
  Parker Howell JR-3 Ursinus NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  David Waters SO-2 Widener NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Justin Adams SO-2 Widener NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Sean Barrera FR-1 Ursinus 13.35m 13.14m 13.46m 9.15m 11.63m 7.65m 10.77m 35' 4" -
11 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 10.52m 9.34m 10.41m 12.88m 9.01m 9.12m 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
12 Dean Leader FR-1 Ursinus 7.79m 11.10m 10.99m 12.48m 9.39m 9.28m 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
13 Davonte Hinds SO-2 Ursinus 7.23m 9.71m 8.68m 11.05m 8.06m 12.81m 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
14 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu SR-4 Haverford 10.12m 10.22m 11.48m 10.22m 10.02m 11.87m 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
15 Chase Shaneman SO-2 Ursinus 12.62m 9.13m 7.19m 7.09m 11.36m 9.81m 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
16 Cyrus Slavin SR-4 Haverford 6.88m 9.94m 11.28m 8.60m 9.66m 8.80m 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
17 Tiger Wang SO-2 Haverford 6.83m 6.66m 6.31m 8.85m 7.36m 9.37m 8.76m 28' 9" -
18 Jonah Levine FR-1 Haverford 6.80m 8.74m 6.89m 7.90m 5.88m 10.16m 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
19 Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz SR-4 Haverford 6.56m 6.81m 9.68m 9.51m 7.05m 8.45m 8.20m 26' 11" -
20 Ethan Ezray JR-3 Haverford 6.35m 8.24m 8.44m 7.02m 7.09m 8.37m 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener 13.21m 15.11m 15.91m 13.21m 52' 2.5" 10
2 Isaiah Battle SR-4 Ursinus 18.89m 15.06m 14.76m 14.46m 48' 5.25" 8
3 Tom Wood SO-2 Ursinus 16.90m 13.93m 13.52m 15.01m 44' 4.25" 6
4 Pat Patterson-Zuber SR-4 Ursinus 12.03m 13.80m 12.66m 12.66m 41' 6.5" 5
5 Tim Holzapfel SR-4 Ursinus 9.60m 16.04m 12.63m 16.29m 41' 5.25" 4
6 Conrad Howell SO-2 Widener 8.83m 10.76m 12.09m 15.60m 39' 8" 3
7 Eric Tanz JR-3 Ursinus 11.87m 8.67m 11.87m 14.84m 38' 11.5" 2
8 Bastiaan Phair JR-3 Swarthmore 13.63m 11.34m 11.45m 8.70m 37' 6.75" 1
9 Julio Del Cid SR-4 Swarthmore 12.76m 10.93m 11.39m 10.82m 37' 4.5" -
  Parker Howell JR-3 Ursinus NM NM NM NM NM   
  David Waters SO-2 Widener NM NM NM NM NM   
  Justin Adams SO-2 Widener NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaiah Battle SR-4 Ursinus 17.48m 14.54m 21.46m 16.44m 17.66m 17.31m 56' 9.5" 10
  • 16.83  
  • 16.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.50  
  • 16.72  
  • 17.31  
2 Tim Holzapfel SR-4 Ursinus 12.11m 11.79m 18.41m 18.73m 20.19m 16.15m 53' 0" 8
  • 15.66  
  • 15.65  
  • 15.75  
  • 15.18  
  • 16.15  
  • 16.05  
3 Alex Palescandolo   Unattached 12.13m 18.78m 15.53m 14.20m 14.05m 14.79m 48' 6.25"   
  • 13.93  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.77  
4 Chase Shaneman SO-2 Ursinus 17.84m 13.80m 12.41m 14.64m 15.61m 13.94m 45' 9" 6
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.94  
5 Tom Wood SO-2 Ursinus 12.67m 9.57m 14.87m 15.26m 16.42m 12.93m 42' 5.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.41  
  • 12.93  
6 Cyrus Slavin SR-4 Haverford 11.37m 12.00m 12.38m 15.91m 14.90m 12.63m 41' 5.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Matt Spinella FR-1 Arcadia 8.75m 8.87m 10.29m 12.18m 11.12m 11.83m 38' 9.75" 3
  • 10.72  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Logan Yanoff FR-1 Ursinus 10.36m 12.52m 12.06m 8.76m 13.88m 11.38m 37' 4" 2
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
  • 10.51  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.36  
9 Sean Barrera FR-1 Ursinus 12.45m 8.60m 8.30m 9.78m 7.81m 9.88m 32' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Dean Leader FR-1 Ursinus 6.64m 11.38m 7.77m 9.10m 9.01m 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
11 Aidan Kromer JR-3 Arcadia 10.80m 10.97m 7.70m 7.43m 10.97m 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
  • 8.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Juan Miguel Pinto Diaz SR-4 Haverford NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Parker Howell JR-3 Ursinus NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL