February 11, 2023
|
Mount Marty-Donohue First Dakota FH - Yankton, SD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women 60m Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashinee George JR-3 Mount Marty 9.20 11.60 6.44 11.78
2 Hope Morken SR-4 Morningside 9.53 7.63 10.01 12.39
3 Megan Hansen JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 9.59 9.02 6.72 11.80
4 Anna Coffee FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 9.61 6.92 11.06 9.52
5 Maddie Morony FR-1 Morningside 9.61 8.08 6.73 8.08
6 Kelsey Evenhouse SO-2 Dordt 9.85 11.33 8.48 10.45
7 Paige Erhardt SO-2 Jamestown 9.94 10.34 11.44 8.75
8 Andrea Sucha FR-1 Mount Marty 10.00 10.90 10.50 10.00

Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashinee George JR-3 Mount Marty 7.34 9.28 7.24 9.19
2 Megan Hansen JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 10.84 9.34 10.46 7.20
3 Hope Morken SR-4 Morningside 11.30 9.57 8.52 7.09
4 Anna Coffee FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.24 9.65 7.34 10.04
5 Maddie Morony FR-1 Morningside 9.04 9.72 8.75 8.56
6 Kelsey Evenhouse SO-2 Dordt 10.74 9.94 9.84 10.24
7 Paige Erhardt SO-2 Jamestown 7.47 9.95 7.67 10.55
8 Andrea Sucha FR-1 Mount Marty 8.09 9.98 10.08 9.29
9 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 Jamestown 8.23 10.03 8.63 10.33
10 Macala Hood FR-1 Mount Marty 12.54 10.36 12.02 11.61
11 Ella De Jong SR-4 Dordt 13.20 10.56 8.56 10.25
12 Sydney Van Essen SO-2 Dordt 10.66 11.46 8.26 9.52
13 Faith Measel JR-3 Dordt 15.85 15.09 17.06 16.00
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Megan Hansen JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 9.34 11.96 12.05 11.87 7.76 11.59
4 Anna Coffee FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 9.65 11.20 6.86 6.95 9.75 12.26
6 Kelsey Evenhouse SO-2 Dordt 9.94 12.83 12.83 11.53 12.43 10.14
9 Jordynn Toliver JR-3 Jamestown 10.03 7.93 9.03 7.63 13.04 7.93
10 Macala Hood FR-1 Mount Marty 10.36 12.54 10.67 10.88 7.67 9.02
11 Ella De Jong SR-4 Dordt 10.56 11.62 10.67 9.51 12.15 13.10
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashinee George JR-3 Mount Marty 8.63 10.77 9.28 11.70 7.89 9.38
3 Hope Morken SR-4 Morningside 10.53 8.43 9.57 11.78 12.35 9.10
5 Maddie Morony FR-1 Morningside 8.65 10.79 9.72 9.53 10.31 9.72
7 Paige Erhardt SO-2 Jamestown 11.35 7.47 9.95 10.35 7.57 10.35
8 Andrea Sucha FR-1 Mount Marty 11.38 6.99 9.98 8.49 11.78 7.59
12 Sydney Van Essen SO-2 Dordt 13.64 9.86 11.46 14.56 14.44 10.89
13 Faith Measel JR-3 Dordt 16.00 11.77 15.09 13.43 16.90 18.41