February 10-11, 2023
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wyatt Heiman JR-3 Washburn 6.80 5.24 8.30 7.96
2 Joel Dos Santos SO-2 NW Missouri 6.83 7.18 7.31 8.06
3 Ja'Laveyn January FR-1 Washburn 6.87 6.53 8.11 7.49
4 Jaydon Moore SO-2 Northwest Kansas 6.87 7.84 4.81 8.45
5 Dominic Sedlacek FR-1 NW Missouri 6.88 7.57 6.88 6.82
6 Joseph Michel FR-1 Pratt CC 6.89 8.34 8.75 7.10
7 Jamal Flowers FR-1 Colby CC 6.91 6.64 6.36 7.67
8 Andrew Morton SO-2 John Brown 6.98 8.80 6.50 6.36

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Wyatt Heiman JR-3 Washburn 6.89 8.48
2 Joel Dos Santos SO-2 NW Missouri 6.90 5.87
3 Dominic Sedlacek FR-1 NW Missouri 6.90 6.97
4 Jaydon Moore SO-2 Northwest Kansas 6.92 8.58
4 Joseph Michel FR-1 Pratt CC 6.92 5.26
6 Jamal Flowers FR-1 Colby CC 6.94 4.86
7 Ja'Laveyn January FR-1 Washburn 6.94 7.01
8 Andrew Morton SO-2 John Brown 6.95 7.37
9 Emaceo Davis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 6.95 8.69
10 Ezekiel Seamster FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.95 4.94
11 Emilio Blackbourne FR-1 Allen CC 6.96 6.96
12 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 6.99 5.11
13 Brooks King SR-4 Dallas Baptist 6.99 5.11
14 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.99 9.09
15 Divante Herrig-Brittian FR-1 Highland CC 7.00 8.54
16 Zac Anderson SO-2 NW Missouri 7.01 8.84
17 Marcus Purcell SO-2 Northwest Kansas 7.05 6.35
18 Delazis Smith SO-2 Pratt CC 7.07 8.98
19 Brock Brass SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7.11 6.55
20 Jackson Clausen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7.13 8.85
21 Zavier Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 7.13 5.00
22 Marcus Edan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.14 6.29
23 Eli Alaga FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.15 5.15
24 Cameron Campbell FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.16 7.74
25 Jaiden Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.16 5.59
25 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.16 5.52
27 Steven Aubuchon SO-2 Webster 7.19 9.35
28 Kywan Edwards FR-1 Highland CC 7.20 7.13
29 Emory Yoosook JR-3 Chadron State 7.26 5.88
30 Elijah Hobson FR-1 Colby CC 7.28 6.70
31 Colby Spangler SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7.28 5.76
32 Adonis Bryan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.28 9.47
33 Erkki Arpia SO-2 Neosho County CC 7.29 7.29
34 Theo Huber SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7.30 6.72
35 Tyler Mooney FR-1 Washburn 7.31 6.00
36 Juan Garcia FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.33 7.33
37 Ahmad Evans FR-1 Park U. 7.34 8.52
38 Korbin Pugh FR-1 William Jewell 7.35 8.24
39 Joshua Villescas JR-3 Cameron 7.38 6.87
40 Tishere Dockery SO-2 Pratt CC 7.38 9.60
41 Lunga Matanzima SO-2 Neosho County CC 7.39 5.77
42 Austin Merrit FR-1 Webster 7.40 5.70
43 Terrance Summers SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.41 6.08
44 Clayton Kelly FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.44 9.38
45 Colin Phipps FR-1 Park U. 7.46 9.18
46 Adrian Parra FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.47 5.38
47 Brayson Bird FR-1 Pratt CC 7.48 9.50
48 Xavier Smith SO-2 Hutchinson CC 7.51 8.87
49 Donavin Hodges FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.52 9.25
50 Lyrix Howard FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.57 5.83
51 Tyler Evans SO-2 Neosho County CC 7.58 9.33
52 Kevin Garcia SO-2 Cameron 7.59 8.28
53 AJ Weninger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.63 6.26
54 Landis Johnson FR-1 William Jewell 7.63 5.50
55 Zayveon West FR-1 Park U. 7.66 6.90
56 Dontae Washington FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.67 6.45
57 Cody Zink FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.71 6.40
58 Dalen Carlock FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.71 8.02
59 Mehki Alexander FR-1 Highland CC 7.75 9.92
60 Solomon Bell SO-2 Highland CC 7.80 9.29
61 Gaolathle Leburu FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.88 6.07
62 Kaiden Klein SO-2 Webster 7.96 7.88
63 Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston 8.07 8.64
64 Oswaldo Christopher FR-1 Hesston 8.16 7.35
65 Austin Pitzer SO-2 Haskell Indian 8.20 8.61
66 Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston 8.50 6.55
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 6.43 8.25 5.74 6.99 6.99
13 Brooks King SR-4 Dallas Baptist 5.32 8.81 6.78 4.90 6.99
18 Delazis Smith SO-2 Pratt CC 4.95 5.09 6.93 7.36 7.07
25 Jaiden Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8.67 5.73 8.67 9.31 7.16
31 Colby Spangler SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6.48 6.70 5.68 5.10 7.28
47 Brayson Bird FR-1 Pratt CC 9.13 8.08 9.13 5.46 7.48
54 Landis Johnson FR-1 William Jewell 6.49 5.42 6.64 8.09 7.63
64 Oswaldo Christopher FR-1 Hesston 6.86 6.70 5.96 6.12 8.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Joseph Michel FR-1 Pratt CC 5.82 6.92 7.69
7 Ja'Laveyn January FR-1 Washburn 7.78 6.94 8.61
34 Theo Huber SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8.91 7.30 6.65
40 Tishere Dockery SO-2 Pratt CC 8.93 7.38 6.06
43 Terrance Summers SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.64 7.41 6.38
44 Clayton Kelly FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 7.52 7.44 8.56
56 Dontae Washington FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.36 7.67 8.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Emilio Blackbourne FR-1 Allen CC 6.55 5.15 8.77 7.66 6.96
17 Marcus Purcell SO-2 Northwest Kansas 7.83 6.28 5.15 7.20 7.05
24 Cameron Campbell FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.16 6.59 5.02 6.30 7.16
35 Tyler Mooney FR-1 Washburn 8.63 7.53 5.19 7.97 7.31
45 Colin Phipps FR-1 Park U. 6.42 6.87 9.48 9.33 7.46
46 Adrian Parra FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.73 5.68 9.42 9.49 7.47
50 Lyrix Howard FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.21 6.67 5.98 7.88 7.57
66 Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston 7.23 8.50 7.57 6.46 8.50
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dominic Sedlacek FR-1 NW Missouri 6.90 6.77 7.59 8.63 8.63 6.15
8 Andrew Morton SO-2 John Brown 6.95 8.14 7.58 8.00 7.58 8.55
21 Zavier Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 7.13 5.00 8.99 6.85 8.56 5.21
27 Steven Aubuchon SO-2 Webster 7.19 7.63 7.34 8.06 5.76 6.40
37 Ahmad Evans FR-1 Park U. 7.34 9.40 8.89 7.64 5.22 8.59
48 Xavier Smith SO-2 Hutchinson CC 7.51 6.39 6.54 7.14 6.16 6.54
62 Kaiden Klein SO-2 Webster 7.96 9.16 8.76 7.96 7.09 5.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joel Dos Santos SO-2 NW Missouri 6.90 7.87 6.90 5.32 8.01
16 Zac Anderson SO-2 NW Missouri 6.73 4.91 7.01 7.93 7.15
22 Marcus Edan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.21 6.57 7.14 9.14 6.86
29 Emory Yoosook JR-3 Chadron State 5.23 5.52 7.26 6.83 9.44
42 Austin Merrit FR-1 Webster 8.96 7.48 7.40 5.33 9.48
51 Tyler Evans SO-2 Neosho County CC 5.92 6.75 7.58 8.11 5.99
58 Dalen Carlock FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.64 6.48 7.71 6.02 6.63
63 Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston 6.30 6.46 8.07 9.69 9.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jaydon Moore SO-2 Northwest Kansas 6.99 8.79 6.65 6.92
9 Emaceo Davis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5.43 5.70 8.27 6.95
25 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.66 8.88 5.73 7.16
28 Kywan Edwards FR-1 Highland CC 8.36 7.56 8.64 7.20
39 Joshua Villescas JR-3 Cameron 7.09 5.76 5.17 7.38
53 AJ Weninger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.78 8.63 9.08 7.63
57 Cody Zink FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.41 8.56 9.49 7.71
65 Austin Pitzer SO-2 Haskell Indian 10.34 10.25 5.91 8.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Wyatt Heiman JR-3 Washburn 8.82 6.89 7.10
20 Jackson Clausen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5.35 7.13 6.92
23 Eli Alaga FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.08 7.15 7.23
36 Juan Garcia FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.17 7.33 7.77
49 Donavin Hodges FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.33 7.52 7.37
52 Kevin Garcia SO-2 Cameron 7.06 7.59 6.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ezekiel Seamster FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.86 5.01 6.95 5.43
14 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.43 5.04 6.99 5.18
15 Divante Herrig-Brittian FR-1 Highland CC 9.10 8.33 7.00 5.95
32 Adonis Bryan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.10 7.07 7.28 5.68
41 Lunga Matanzima SO-2 Neosho County CC 8.87 6.58 7.39 6.43
55 Zayveon West FR-1 Park U. 7.20 9.50 7.66 6.13
60 Solomon Bell SO-2 Highland CC 7.18 8.27 7.80 7.57
61 Gaolathle Leburu FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.73 6.70 7.88 5.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jamal Flowers FR-1 Colby CC 6.94 5.49 8.75 6.18
19 Brock Brass SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7.11 6.90 9.10 6.83
30 Elijah Hobson FR-1 Colby CC 7.28 6.85 5.39 8.30
33 Erkki Arpia SO-2 Neosho County CC 7.29 8.39 9.41 8.31
38 Korbin Pugh FR-1 William Jewell 7.35 8.75 8.53 8.75
59 Mehki Alexander FR-1 Highland CC 7.75 9.54 7.21 6.51

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tahj Hamm SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.17 24.98 19.06 16.73 26.25
2 Matthew Moore FR-1 Dallas Baptist 21.77 19.60 26.13 21.56 17.64
3 Ezekiel Seamster FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.95 25.03 18.00 21.73 27.00
4 Jaydin Plakaris FR-1 Colby CC 21.97 20.00 25.27 25.27 21.75
5 Joseph Michel FR-1 Pratt CC 22.02 17.18 15.64 26.43 21.80
6 Osvaldo Cano JR-3 Chadron State 22.08 17.45 28.71 20.98 17.89
7 Emaceo Davis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.13 19.04 18.15 17.04 23.90
8 Derrick Harbin SO-2 Northwest Kansas 22.22 21.78 22.89 21.78 27.11
9 Andrew Morton SO-2 John Brown 22.28 20.72 23.18 19.83 24.07
10 Jackson Clausen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.31 17.41 24.55 18.97 20.98
11 Eli Alaga FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.39 25.75 18.81 24.86 25.98
12 Sebastion Gilbreath FR-1 Pratt CC 22.40 20.39 16.13 22.40 27.33
13 Zac Anderson SO-2 NW Missouri 22.40 17.48 16.80 27.33 26.44
14 Alzavien Houston FR-1 Colby CC 22.41 25.78 19.50 18.60 18.16
15 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 22.47 22.70 18.88 20.68 26.29
16 Zavier Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 22.57 18.51 28.89 29.12 24.83
17 Juan Garcia FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.62 20.81 23.30 21.27 27.15
18 Prosper Kopongo FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.69 26.10 23.15 25.42 25.64
19 Brock Brass SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.71 17.72 16.81 26.57 16.58
20 Kywan Edwards FR-1 Highland CC 22.81 20.99 18.25 23.73 26.92
21 Adonis Bryan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.87 24.02 27.68 19.44 28.36
22 Theo Huber SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.90 23.59 29.55 16.72 22.22
23 Omari Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.92 25.90 18.34 18.34 26.36
24 Delazis Smith SO-2 Pratt CC 22.94 29.60 21.34 23.86 23.86
25 Steven Aubuchon SO-2 Webster 22.95 21.12 17.22 28.00 19.97
26 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.96 27.79 19.98 16.08 28.93
27 Brooks King SR-4 Dallas Baptist 22.96 26.18 23.19 27.79 20.21
28 Tyler Mooney FR-1 Washburn 23.02 16.58 19.80 26.94 22.79
29 Keshawn Martin FR-1 Washburn 23.05 20.29 21.21 17.06 20.98
30 Osiel Cano JR-3 Chadron State 23.10 19.18 29.11 21.26 27.26
31 Thomas Grant FR-1 Colby CC 23.12 23.36 21.97 19.66 19.66
32 Logan Peila JR-3 Chadron State 23.15 18.06 29.87 22.92 19.68
33 Cameron Campbell FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.16 22.93 23.40 27.80 17.61
34 Marcus Edan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.19 26.44 25.51 17.63 28.30
35 Ahmad Evans FR-1 Park U. 23.25 20.93 22.79 19.07 17.44
36 Kevin Garcia SO-2 Cameron 23.26 24.66 16.52 26.52 28.85
37 Clarence Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 23.35 17.98 16.58 17.75 22.65
38 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.36 16.59 17.76 19.86 19.86
39 Joshua Clark SO-2 Webster 23.40 21.30 23.40 25.28 27.38
40 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 23.53 18.12 20.00 24.48 16.95
41 Lunga Matanzima SO-2 Neosho County CC 23.60 25.73 28.09 17.94 25.49
42 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho SO-2 Highland CC 23.61 21.73 29.04 29.75 18.89
43 Jackson Stoppel FR-1 Baker 23.68 29.37 28.66 18.95 19.90
44 Brayson Bird FR-1 Pratt CC 23.70 29.63 28.21 25.36 16.83
45 Colin Phipps FR-1 Park U. 23.78 25.69 18.55 20.93 21.64
46 Tracey Mason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 23.80 18.09 24.99 27.37 26.18
47 Amarie Moore SO-2 Allen CC 23.81 23.58 16.91 30.96 20.00
48 Darrell Alleyene FR-1 Baker 23.86 23.15 28.40 29.83 28.40
49 Erkki Arpia SO-2 Neosho County CC 23.91 30.61 18.89 27.50 20.81
50 Tyler Evans SO-2 Neosho County CC 23.96 30.67 29.47 27.80 27.56
51 Korbin Pugh FR-1 William Jewell 23.98 22.07 22.07 29.98 19.19
52 Austin Merrit FR-1 Webster 24.00 25.44 20.64 19.92 21.84
53 Jairus McKinley FR-1 Park U. 24.02 18.50 23.30 24.74 29.31
54 David Ceballos FR-1 State Fair CC 24.05 27.90 22.13 24.78 28.38
55 Landis Johnson FR-1 William Jewell 24.10 26.76 27.24 27.48 19.28
56 Josue Arteaga FR-1 Baker 24.18 27.81 17.41 19.83 22.49
57 Max Mcdonald FR-1 Baker 24.32 28.94 17.51 28.22 20.92
58 AJ Weninger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 24.59 26.81 31.73 25.09 17.95
59 Donavin Hodges FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.66 27.62 24.66 23.43 24.42
60 Dalen Carlock FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.81 26.55 17.37 28.54 18.86
61 Armond Williams JR-3 Webster 24.99 19.75 29.74 21.75 21.50
62 Zayveon West FR-1 Park U. 24.99 23.74 28.74 17.75 27.74
63 Dontae Washington FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.02 18.02 20.77 31.03 19.77
64 Mehki Alexander FR-1 Highland CC 25.69 20.81 32.37 20.56 30.06
65 Gaolathle Leburu FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.91 23.32 25.65 25.65 26.17
66 Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston 26.04 32.55 28.65 24.48 24.74
67 Kaiden Klein SO-2 Webster 26.64 23.71 30.11 21.58 19.45
68 Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston 28.10 35.13 30.63 26.14 30.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho SO-2 Highland CC 25.03 29.52 25.50 20.07 21.73 23.61
47 Amarie Moore SO-2 Allen CC 18.58 21.43 22.15 17.15 17.15 23.81
62 Zayveon West FR-1 Park U. 29.49 27.99 18.75 27.74 22.50 24.99
65 Gaolathle Leburu FR-1 Neosho County CC 27.73 21.25 31.10 25.14 18.14 25.91
68 Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston 19.67 21.08 22.48 21.92 35.41 28.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Donavin Hodges FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.66 22.20 32.06 29.35 17.76
66 Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston 26.04 23.18 21.10 26.56 27.35
67 Kaiden Klein SO-2 Webster 26.64 27.98 32.77 28.51 25.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Max Mcdonald FR-1 Baker 27.49 28.94 24.57 17.76 24.32 29.92
58 AJ Weninger FR-1 Hutchinson CC 29.51 30.74 25.09 30.00 24.59 25.82
61 Armond Williams JR-3 Webster 32.24 19.25 28.99 26.24 24.99 20.50
63 Dontae Washington FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21.77 24.27 22.02 22.02 25.02 18.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Lunga Matanzima SO-2 Neosho County CC 29.03 25.49 23.60 18.65 27.85
44 Brayson Bird FR-1 Pratt CC 26.31 23.23 23.70 19.68 27.02
52 Austin Merrit FR-1 Webster 31.20 23.76 24.00 24.48 18.24
60 Dalen Carlock FR-1 Neosho County CC 28.29 20.10 24.81 29.03 27.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Clarence Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 22.19 24.05 23.35 20.55 26.62 18.68
39 Joshua Clark SO-2 Webster 16.62 20.60 23.40 18.72 20.36 24.57
54 David Ceballos FR-1 State Fair CC 26.22 22.37 24.05 20.45 30.31 18.52
55 Landis Johnson FR-1 William Jewell 28.92 16.87 24.10 21.94 19.77 21.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Colin Phipps FR-1 Park U. 26.40 18.31 22.36 18.79 28.78 23.78
51 Korbin Pugh FR-1 William Jewell 27.58 29.26 22.55 25.66 25.90 23.98
56 Josue Arteaga FR-1 Baker 20.80 29.99 18.14 26.84 21.28 24.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Delazis Smith SO-2 Pratt CC 28.22 25.01 21.57 26.84 22.26 22.94 20.88
33 Cameron Campbell FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.47 27.33 24.32 22.47 27.56 23.16 22.47
34 Marcus Edan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 29.22 17.63 27.60 28.99 23.66 23.19 22.96
35 Ahmad Evans FR-1 Park U. 25.58 26.74 20.46 26.97 18.14 23.25 23.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Jackson Stoppel FR-1 Baker 16.82 23.45 20.61 25.58 23.68
49 Erkki Arpia SO-2 Neosho County CC 23.91 25.59 26.07 19.13 23.91
50 Tyler Evans SO-2 Neosho County CC 23.25 30.43 26.60 20.85 23.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Keshawn Martin FR-1 Washburn 20.98 23.05 26.05 17.75 27.43
32 Logan Peila JR-3 Chadron State 30.10 23.15 18.76 18.52 28.48
48 Darrell Alleyene FR-1 Baker 18.61 23.86 25.06 26.49 17.42
53 Jairus McKinley FR-1 Park U. 21.62 24.02 19.22 21.86 26.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Prosper Kopongo FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.69 19.74 16.11 23.83
21 Adonis Bryan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.87 17.84 18.76 29.51
28 Tyler Mooney FR-1 Washburn 23.02 28.32 17.50 17.50
46 Tracey Mason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 23.80 21.42 19.76 27.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Juan Garcia FR-1 Neosho County CC 22.17 22.62 23.76
30 Osiel Cano JR-3 Chadron State 26.57 23.10 24.72
36 Kevin Garcia SO-2 Cameron 19.08 23.26 23.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Steven Aubuchon SO-2 Webster 22.95
31 Thomas Grant FR-1 Colby CC 23.12
40 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 23.53
64 Mehki Alexander FR-1 Highland CC 25.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Alzavien Houston FR-1 Colby CC 22.41
20 Kywan Edwards FR-1 Highland CC 22.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Eli Alaga FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21.95 21.05 20.16 22.39 20.60
16 Zavier Wilson FR-1 Pratt CC 29.35 29.12 20.99 22.57 18.74
38 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Iowa Western CC 28.74 21.26 26.40 23.36 22.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ezekiel Seamster FR-1 Hutchinson CC 23.49 21.95 20.42 20.64 19.54
10 Jackson Clausen SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 27.00 22.31 23.65 25.44 26.78
13 Zac Anderson SO-2 NW Missouri 23.30 22.40 28.68 23.30 15.91
23 Omari Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 24.07 22.92 27.74 20.17 25.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Theo Huber SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.90 24.51 20.61 27.94 24.28
26 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.96 26.64 28.47 24.57 28.02
27 Brooks King SR-4 Dallas Baptist 22.96 24.80 22.73 28.70 28.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Matthew Moore FR-1 Dallas Baptist 17.64 26.56 16.55 28.09 21.77 21.34
4 Jaydin Plakaris FR-1 Colby CC 16.92 25.49 25.27 19.34 21.97 20.88
5 Joseph Michel FR-1 Pratt CC 24.23 23.35 15.86 19.60 22.02 24.89
6 Osvaldo Cano JR-3 Chadron State 28.27 24.07 20.54 25.62 22.08 27.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Emaceo Davis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 22.13
9 Andrew Morton SO-2 John Brown 22.28
12 Sebastion Gilbreath FR-1 Pratt CC 22.40
19 Brock Brass SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 22.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tahj Hamm SO-2 Iowa Western CC 20.12 16.94 21.17
8 Derrick Harbin SO-2 Northwest Kansas 18.67 24.89 22.22
15 Elijah Perez SR-4 Webster 16.86 28.99 22.47

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Brown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 48.41 41.64 58.10 54.22
2 Romario Northover SO-2 Iowa Western CC 48.61 38.89 37.92 35.49
3 Jaysaun Smith SO-2 Northwest Kansas 48.67 59.87 50.62 44.29
4 Prince Griffin SO-2 NW Missouri 48.77 36.58 44.87 35.12
5 Sharim Hamilton SO-2 Hutchinson CC 49.02 53.44 48.04 55.89
6 Jayden Brown FR-1 Iowa Western CC 49.03 1:00.80 34.33 1:01.29
7 Sebastion Gilbreath FR-1 Pratt CC 49.32 48.34 52.28 37.98
8 Ryan Chacon FR-1 Butler CC 49.59 42.16 49.10 43.64
9 Michael Thomas FR-1 Butler CC 50.16 59.69 54.18 51.17
10 Timothy Rice SO-2 Dallas Baptist 50.22 1:04.29 52.23 1:03.78
11 Osvaldo Cano JR-3 Chadron State 50.24 44.22 45.72 38.69
12 Joshua Villescas JR-3 Cameron 50.64 54.19 37.98 40.01
13 William Vail II SR-4 John Brown 50.81 51.32 39.13 58.94
14 Omari Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 51.04 49.51 1:05.34 52.58
15 Cole Darling SO-2 Pratt CC 51.08 54.66 57.72 58.24
16 Logan Peila JR-3 Chadron State 51.25 1:00.48 1:06.12 38.95
17 Osiel Cano JR-3 Chadron State 51.41 51.93 1:00.67 1:00.67
18 Tishere Dockery SO-2 Pratt CC 51.66 37.72 44.43 50.63
19 Chase Housh FR-1 Park U. 51.67 39.79 48.57 51.16
20 Donovan Bryant SO-2 Hutchinson CC 52.79 52.27 51.21 38.01
21 Wyatt Faye FR-1 Neosho County CC 52.81 1:06.02 45.95 42.78
22 Joshua Clark SO-2 Webster 52.93 38.11 46.58 1:08.28
23 Clarence Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 53.27 54.87 1:06.06 50.61
24 Keano Ferguson FR-1 Colby CC 53.28 43.69 41.56 54.35
25 David Ceballos FR-1 State Fair CC 53.54 49.80 1:02.65 50.33
26 Tracey Mason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 53.60 57.89 50.39 55.21
27 Antone Higgs FR-1 Colby CC 53.65 53.12 54.73 46.14
28 Cameron Pompey SO-2 Highland CC 53.92 51.23 53.92 58.78
29 Adrian Parra FR-1 Neosho County CC 54.06 1:09.20 1:08.66 1:09.74
30 Austin Merrit FR-1 Webster 54.15 44.41 43.87 1:06.61
31 Josue Arteaga FR-1 Baker 54.79 1:04.11 41.10 40.55
32 Andrew Blankenship FR-1 Neosho County CC 55.00 1:08.20 44.00 48.95
33 Josh Osborne FR-1 Hesston 1:02.03 47.15 1:02.65 55.83
  Andrew Wilson SO-2 Pratt CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jordan Campbell FR-1 Kansas DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Wyatt Faye FR-1 Neosho County CC 52.81 41.72 1:02.85 48.06 1:08.13 59.15
27 Antone Higgs FR-1 Colby CC 53.65 54.73 1:00.63 42.39 49.36 1:02.24
28 Cameron Pompey SO-2 Highland CC 53.92 1:07.40 53.38 46.38 1:00.93 1:07.94
33 Josh Osborne FR-1 Hesston 1:02.03 59.55 1:18.78 44.67 46.53 1:07.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Clarence Miller FR-1 Pratt CC 1:02.86 53.27
25 David Ceballos FR-1 State Fair CC 1:09.07 53.54
30 Austin Merrit FR-1 Webster 58.49 54.15
32 Andrew Blankenship FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:08.20 55.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Joshua Villescas JR-3 Cameron 50.64
20 Donovan Bryant SO-2 Hutchinson CC 52.79
24 Keano Ferguson FR-1 Colby CC 53.28
29 Adrian Parra FR-1 Neosho County CC 54.06
31 Josue Arteaga FR-1 Baker 54.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Joshua Clark SO-2 Webster 52.93 1:08.28 1:08.28 1:03.52 52.40 44.99 49.76
26 Tracey Mason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 53.60 43.42 55.21 49.32 1:08.61 55.21 41.81
  Jordan Campbell FR-1 Kansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Omari Smith FR-1 Hutchinson CC 51.04
16 Logan Peila JR-3 Chadron State 51.25
19 Chase Housh FR-1 Park U. 51.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sebastion Gilbreath FR-1 Pratt CC 43.90 38.47 51.30 49.32 1:02.15
10 Timothy Rice SO-2 Dallas Baptist 46.21 39.68 51.73 50.22 38.67
15 Cole Darling SO-2 Pratt CC 1:03.85 1:00.79 39.85 51.08 39.34
17 Osiel Cano JR-3 Chadron State 1:04.27 50.90 47.30 51.41 58.61
18 Tishere Dockery SO-2 Pratt CC 42.37 55.28 42.37 51.66 1:03.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ryan Chacon FR-1 Butler CC 49.59 35.71 36.70 37.69 58.52 54.06
13 William Vail II SR-4 John Brown 50.81 40.65 49.80 44.21 59.96 39.64
  Andrew Wilson SO-2 Pratt CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sharim Hamilton SO-2 Hutchinson CC 34.32 35.79 54.42 49.02
6 Jayden Brown FR-1 Iowa Western CC 41.68 51.00 43.64 49.03
9 Michael Thomas FR-1 Butler CC 35.62 40.13 35.62 50.16
11 Osvaldo Cano JR-3 Chadron State 53.26 51.25 37.68 50.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Brown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:01.48 34.38 51.32 48.41 34.86
2 Romario Northover SO-2 Iowa Western CC 45.70 57.85 38.89 48.61 36.95
3 Jaysaun Smith SO-2 Northwest Kansas 34.56 46.24 51.11 48.67 58.41
4 Prince Griffin SO-2 NW Missouri 54.14 53.16 36.58 48.77 41.46

Men's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Raheem Williams SR-4 NW Missouri 50.22 1:11.74 1:13.18 1:09.59
2 Logan Arellano FR-1 NW Missouri 1:23.61 1:13.34 1:25.81 1:26.55
3 Mitchell Deer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:08.84 1:14.02 1:13.28 1:12.54
4 Danny Jantzen FR-1 NW Missouri 1:00.89 1:14.25 1:23.91 54.21
5 Abdelhakim Boukhiar FR-1 Butler CC 1:12.89 1:14.37 1:02.47 1:04.71
6 Romario Taylor SO-2 Highland CC 1:27.03 1:14.38 57.28 1:32.24
7 Zach Pittman FR-1 NW Missouri 1:28.02 1:14.59 1:21.31 1:34.73
8 Alexander Caines FR-1 Park U. 59.01 1:14.69 1:01.25 1:18.43
9 Tylen Ashini FR-1 Kansas 1:17.21 1:14.96 1:13.46 54.72
10 Abraham Hoskins FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:14.57 1:15.32 1:28.13 54.99
11 Jeremy Bockus FR-1 Haskell Indian 1:38.02 1:15.40 1:09.37 1:07.11
12 Jayce Brenner FR-1 Washburn 1:04.11 1:15.42 1:17.69 1:27.49
13 Timothy Caines FR-1 Park U. 59.04 1:15.69 1:17.96 1:17.21
14 Corbin Smith JR-3 NW Missouri 1:17.25 1:17.25 1:16.48 1:22.66
15 Onandi Foster FR-1 Highland CC 1:00.56 1:18.64 1:04.49 1:38.30
16 Kyler Kaniper JR-3 Washburn 1:15.30 1:20.10 1:20.91 1:23.31
17 Adam Hoffman FR-1 William Jewell 1:34.34 1:22.75 1:21.10 1:35.99
18 Benjamin Preston JR-3 Park U. 1:31.35 1:24.58 1:20.36 1:26.28
19 Alexander Claessens FR Unattached 1:30.91 1:25.76 1:12.90 1:09.47
20 Michael Reed FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:00.70 1:33.56 1:25.14 1:15.79
Men's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Onandi Foster FR-1 Highland CC 1:32.80 1:18.64
16 Kyler Kaniper JR-3 Washburn 1:11.29 1:20.10
18 Benjamin Preston JR-3 Park U. 1:16.97 1:24.58
20 Michael Reed FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:01.63 1:33.56
Men's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jeremy Bockus FR-1 Haskell Indian 1:15.40 1:02.59 1:33.50 1:09.37 1:11.63 1:22.94 1:04.85
12 Jayce Brenner FR-1 Washburn 1:15.42 1:35.79 1:35.79 1:22.97 1:32.02 1:23.72 56.57
17 Adam Hoffman FR-1 William Jewell 1:22.75 1:06.20 1:30.20 1:01.24 1:08.69 1:09.51 59.58
19 Alexander Claessens FR Unattached 1:25.76 1:10.33 1:23.19 1:26.62 1:39.49 1:36.91 1:43.77
Men's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Romario Taylor SO-2 Highland CC 1:14.38 55.79 1:01.00 1:15.13 1:04.71 1:24.80 1:18.10
8 Alexander Caines FR-1 Park U. 1:14.69 58.26 1:00.50 1:15.44 1:31.13 59.01 1:07.97
9 Tylen Ashini FR-1 Kansas 1:14.96 53.98 1:17.21 1:19.46 1:35.95 54.72 1:23.21
10 Abraham Hoskins FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:15.32 1:34.91 1:19.09 1:28.88 1:34.91 1:10.80 1:02.52
13 Timothy Caines FR-1 Park U. 1:15.69 1:03.58 54.50 1:03.58 1:19.48 56.01 1:33.86
14 Corbin Smith JR-3 NW Missouri 1:17.25 1:08.76 1:40.43 58.71 1:01.80 1:04.12 55.62
Men's 600 Yards Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Raheem Williams SR-4 NW Missouri 1:11.74
2 Logan Arellano FR-1 NW Missouri 1:13.34
3 Mitchell Deer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:14.02
4 Danny Jantzen FR-1 NW Missouri 1:14.25
5 Abdelhakim Boukhiar FR-1 Butler CC 1:14.37
7 Zach Pittman FR-1 NW Missouri 1:14.59

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Fitch FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:30.35 2:22.47 1:55.83
2 Ahmed Muse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:06.96 1:30.85 1:56.47
3 Drew Birnbaum SO-2 John Brown 2:07.16 2:17.66 1:56.66
4 Lukaas Simonson SR-4 Wichita State 1:39.39 1:54.60 1:56.93
5 Kaelin Triggs JR-3 Webster 1:41.04 1:56.31 1:57.48
6 Matthew Cook FR-1 John Brown 2:27.30 1:23.67 1:57.84
7 Logan Moravec SR-4 Chadron State 1:27.21 1:35.46 1:57.85
8 Clayon Cooper SO-2 Highland CC 2:15.57 1:48.45 1:57.88
9 Quintin Johnson FR-1 Pratt CC 1:33.45 1:36.99 1:58.28
10 Nathan Kemp SO-2 Cameron 1:55.13 2:28.37 1:58.69
11 Kyland Fuller FR-1 Chadron State 2:13.09 1:39.82 1:58.83
12 Milo Dekker FR-1 Washburn 1:52.95 1:25.60 1:58.89
13 Luke Browning FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:30.60 2:12.33 1:59.21
14 Andrew Janzen SO-2 John Brown 2:01.60 2:20.67 1:59.21
15 Kael Ecord JR-3 Washburn 2:02.80 2:30.22 1:59.22
16 Yemane Kifle FR-1 NW Missouri 2:06.43 1:24.69 1:59.27
17 Melynson Bett FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:22.30 2:34.26 1:59.58
18 Ethan Willmann SO-2 Park U. 1:32.63 1:30.22 2:00.29
19 Allen Vasquez SO-2 Cameron 1:31.52 2:12.47 2:00.42
20 Ty Costigan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:13.73 1:42.40 2:00.47
21 Crispus Atukwatse SO-2 Pratt CC 1:47.37 1:53.41 2:00.64
22 Hayden Stutzman FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:03.26 1:48.76 2:00.84
23 Lamon Miles SO-2 Cameron 1:45.20 2:19.05 2:00.91
24 Chaz Brown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:35.26 2:11.89 2:02.12
25 Andrew Ruiz SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:27.94 1:40.15 2:02.13
26 Alexander Lopez SO-2 Neosho County CC 2:32.74 1:54.86 2:02.19
27 Nate Mann SO-2 Chadron State 2:19.65 1:28.20 2:02.50
28 Evan Avitia FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:27.21 2:19.85 2:02.67
29 Josson Vaughn FR-1 William Jewell 2:10.06 2:10.06 2:02.69
30 Tyrese Bishop FR-1 Highland CC 1:42.17 1:27.40 2:03.09
31 Luke Persson FR-1 Baker 2:34.09 2:13.14 2:03.27
32 Jadin Whiting SR-4 John Brown 1:27.53 1:59.59 2:03.28
33 Sebastian Padron-Casadiegos JR-3 Cameron 2:16.90 1:55.93 2:03.33
34 Andrew Figueoa SO-2 Park U. 2:22.86 2:19.13 2:04.22
35 Cameryn Spence FR-1 Chadron State 2:05.29 2:25.34 2:05.29
36 Tokiwa Armstrong FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:14.13 1:35.27 2:05.35
37 Johnny Dunfee SO-2 John Brown 2:18.76 1:35.87 2:06.14
38 Ty Lewis SO-2 State Fair CC 2:29.79 2:31.06 2:06.94
39 Daine Wardyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:30.24 2:10.92 2:07.10
40 Andres Lemuz FR-1 Colby CC 2:14.10 1:39.62 2:07.71
41 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 2:27.23 2:20.83 2:08.02
42 Taylor Reed FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:32.52 2:47.04 2:08.49
43 Michael Medrano FR-1 Colby CC 2:26.52 2:22.63 2:09.66
44 Dorian Daw SR-4 Haskell Indian 1:41.16 2:48.60 2:09.69
45 Brian Easter FR-1 Cameron 2:04.97 2:12.78 2:10.17
46 Johann Hudson SO-2 Park U. 2:28.24 2:02.00 2:11.18
47 Jacob Long FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:34.99 2:25.79 2:11.34
48 Nathan Barrett FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:42.11 2:17.07 2:11.79
49 Andrew Blankenship FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:18.94 2:18.94 2:13.59
50 Donald Chamber FR-1 Baker 1:57.66 2:43.12 2:13.70
51 Samuel Castle SO-2 Neosho County CC 2:18.18 1:43.98 2:16.81
52 Colton Ohlde FR-1 Pratt CC 2:29.51 1:56.12 2:25.15
53 Jace Baker FR-1 Pratt CC 2:16.28 2:49.98 2:26.53
54 Christian Gray SR-4 Webster 2:29.63 3:02.55 2:29.63
  Steve Hines SO-2 Iowa Western CC DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Daine Wardyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:07.10 2:23.63 1:58.21 2:36.34
42 Taylor Reed FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:08.49 2:12.35 1:42.80 1:35.09
47 Jacob Long FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:11.34 1:55.58 1:34.57 1:31.94
48 Nathan Barrett FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:11.79 1:50.71 1:58.61 2:48.70
49 Andrew Blankenship FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:13.59 2:25.62 1:58.90 1:40.20
50 Donald Chamber FR-1 Baker 2:13.70 2:15.04 2:45.79 2:11.03
51 Samuel Castle SO-2 Neosho County CC 2:16.81 2:25.02 2:20.92 1:39.88
52 Colton Ohlde FR-1 Pratt CC 2:25.15 3:08.70 2:55.64 1:56.12
53 Jace Baker FR-1 Pratt CC 2:26.53 2:22.14 1:44.04 2:03.09
54 Christian Gray SR-4 Webster 2:29.63 2:23.65 2:20.66 2:56.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Evan Avitia FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:02.67
34 Andrew Figueoa SO-2 Park U. 2:04.22
36 Tokiwa Armstrong FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:05.35
37 Johnny Dunfee SO-2 John Brown 2:06.14
40 Andres Lemuz FR-1 Colby CC 2:07.71
41 Sam Baker JR-3 Webster 2:08.02
43 Michael Medrano FR-1 Colby CC 2:09.66
44 Dorian Daw SR-4 Haskell Indian 2:09.69
45 Brian Easter FR-1 Cameron 2:10.17
46 Johann Hudson SO-2 Park U. 2:11.18
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Drew Birnbaum SO-2 John Brown 1:56.66 2:15.33
9 Quintin Johnson FR-1 Pratt CC 1:58.28 2:01.83
14 Andrew Janzen SO-2 John Brown 1:59.21 2:19.48
17 Melynson Bett FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:59.58 2:10.35
22 Hayden Stutzman FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:00.84 1:45.13
25 Andrew Ruiz SO-2 Neosho County CC 2:02.13 1:57.25
29 Josson Vaughn FR-1 William Jewell 2:02.69 1:28.34
30 Tyrese Bishop FR-1 Highland CC 2:03.09 1:58.17
31 Luke Persson FR-1 Baker 2:03.27 2:26.70
32 Jadin Whiting SR-4 John Brown 2:03.28 2:36.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Kyland Fuller FR-1 Chadron State 1:58.83
12 Milo Dekker FR-1 Washburn 1:58.89
18 Ethan Willmann SO-2 Park U. 2:00.29
19 Allen Vasquez SO-2 Cameron 2:00.42
20 Ty Costigan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:00.47
21 Crispus Atukwatse SO-2 Pratt CC 2:00.64
26 Alexander Lopez SO-2 Neosho County CC 2:02.19
35 Cameryn Spence FR-1 Chadron State 2:05.29
38 Ty Lewis SO-2 State Fair CC 2:06.94
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ahmed Muse FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:13.94 2:18.60 1:56.47 2:22.10 2:15.11
4 Lukaas Simonson SR-4 Wichita State 2:02.78 1:54.60 1:56.93 1:34.72 1:25.36
8 Clayon Cooper SO-2 Highland CC 1:53.17 1:34.31 1:57.88 2:12.03 1:59.06
10 Nathan Kemp SO-2 Cameron 1:26.65 1:33.77 1:58.69 1:38.52 2:12.94
13 Luke Browning FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:29.41 1:53.25 1:59.21 1:54.45 1:24.64
15 Kael Ecord JR-3 Washburn 2:33.80 2:23.07 1:59.22 1:37.76 2:09.95
23 Lamon Miles SO-2 Cameron 2:05.75 2:14.21 2:00.91 2:06.96 2:08.17
24 Chaz Brown SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:08.23 2:10.67 2:02.12 2:22.88 1:32.82
27 Nate Mann SO-2 Chadron State 1:38.00 2:00.05 2:02.50 2:31.90 1:26.98
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Micah Fitch FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:07.42 1:55.83 1:53.52 1:37.30
5 Kaelin Triggs JR-3 Webster 1:36.34 1:57.48 2:17.46 2:28.03
6 Matthew Cook FR-1 John Brown 2:32.02 1:57.84 2:27.30 1:40.17
7 Logan Moravec SR-4 Chadron State 1:28.39 1:57.85 1:50.78 2:19.07
16 Yemane Kifle FR-1 NW Missouri 2:26.71 1:59.27 2:00.47 1:29.46
33 Sebastian Padron-Casadiegos JR-3 Cameron 1:57.17 2:03.33 2:26.77 2:24.30
  Steve Hines SO-2 Iowa Western CC DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ricardo Barbosa SO-2 Colby CC 3:25.32 3:55.36 3:02.78 4:52.95 3:40.34 4:10.38
2 Brian Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:49.15 4:13.64 3:25.45 3:12.77 2:57.55 4:13.64
3 Sawyer Schmidt   Unattached 4:35.30 5:23.73 3:13.73 4:27.65 5:21.18 4:14.90
4 Trevor Matousek SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:02.31 3:17.27 3:09.58 5:25.37 4:36.69 4:16.19
5 Max Lindgren   First City Track Club 4:47.66 3:17.77 4:04.00 3:46.02 3:25.48 4:16.84
6 Aled Jones SO-2 Colby CC 5:12.52 4:38.95 4:23.45 3:24.05 3:44.71 4:18.28
7 Devan Crow SO-2 Allen CC 4:41.83 5:23.20 4:57.35 5:02.52 3:21.68 4:18.56
8 Charles Fossey FR-1 Chadron State 4:49.99 4:44.82 5:15.89 3:16.78 5:02.94 4:18.92
9 Andy Vasquez   LRC Nebraska 3:38.68 4:48.97 4:25.54 4:56.78 5:38.43 4:20.33
10 Nathan Gray SO-2 Washburn 3:15.36 4:54.35 5:38.63 3:07.55 4:04.86 4:20.48
11 Tanner Cooper FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:18.42 3:47.14 4:41.97 4:52.41 3:07.98 4:21.08
12 Paul Becker   Unattached 3:49.24 3:25.53 3:07.08 3:07.08 3:36.07 4:23.49
13 Garrett Avery SR-4 Chadron State 4:00.23 3:54.96 3:15.36 5:43.19 3:15.36 4:23.99
14 Yemane Kifle FR-1 NW Missouri 4:42.54 5:06.30 4:26.69 4:08.21 3:31.24 4:24.05
15 Nick Abdalla SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:00.91 4:53.85 3:37.08 4:32.68 4:43.27 4:24.73
16 Garrett Nichols SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:01.20 4:11.80 3:10.84 4:06.50 5:28.67 4:25.05
17 Tom Schroder FR-1 Park U. 5:02.64 4:25.47 5:23.88 5:13.26 3:16.45 4:25.47
18 Joe Brown   Unattached 3:47.46 3:15.35 4:40.98 4:38.31 5:26.48 4:27.60
19 Matthew Murray FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:58.49 4:01.17 5:05.48 5:29.59 5:16.20 4:27.96
20 Brian Easter FR-1 Cameron 5:17.26 4:31.55 5:11.88 3:56.60 4:10.04 4:28.86
21 Chase Schermer FR-1 John Brown 4:45.48 5:36.65 4:26.63 3:13.91 4:34.71 4:29.32
22 Nate Mann SO-2 Chadron State 4:45.63 3:49.04 3:24.79 3:43.66 4:15.99 4:29.46
23 Eder Garcia SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:46.90 3:11.79 4:03.11 5:32.25 3:22.59 4:30.12
24 Mason Blevins RS/Una UNAT-John Brown 5:43.46 3:14.72 3:12.02 3:12.02 4:25.04 4:30.44
25 Manuel Reyes FR-1 Park U. 4:47.72 3:50.72 4:42.29 5:20.29 3:58.86 4:31.43
26 Jace Moore FR-1 Washburn 4:50.62 3:53.58 5:23.21 3:45.43 4:42.47 4:31.60
27 Jadin Whiting SR-4 John Brown 4:10.72 3:40.75 5:29.75 5:48.83 3:35.29 4:32.52
28 Max Williams Sophomore KU Runing Club 4:43.73 4:32.81 3:10.97 5:16.46 5:46.47 4:32.81
29 Rylan Cheney SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:30.18 3:30.14 3:57.43 3:21.95 3:49.24 4:32.90
30 Allen Vasquez SO-2 Cameron 5:03.03 3:49.32 5:38.52 4:49.38 5:19.41 4:33.00
31 Christian Darrah FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:52.56 4:11.55 5:39.04 3:36.01 5:06.23 4:33.42
32 Christian Santiago SR-4 William Jewell 5:55.84 5:22.99 4:25.51 4:22.78 5:20.26 4:33.72
33 Emilien Gaillard JR-3 Cameron 3:47.32 3:47.32 3:17.19 5:36.86 5:36.86 4:33.87
34 Colton Howard FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:26.26 3:42.34 3:23.13 3:42.34 5:56.84 4:34.49
35 Douwe Bentsink FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:29.43 3:53.69 4:51.42 3:12.45 4:40.42 4:34.92
36 Adriel Hinojos FR-1 Baker 5:20.22 4:41.58 3:40.84 4:47.10 4:52.62 4:36.05
37 Andrew Figueoa SO-2 Park U. 4:47.81 5:43.16 3:13.72 4:50.58 3:30.33 4:36.74
38 Louis Wilson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:23.19 4:39.81 4:53.67 3:30.55 3:44.41 4:37.04
39 Jean-Benoit Merte JR-3 John Brown 5:36.19 5:02.85 3:50.61 4:21.17 3:14.49 4:37.84
40 Isaac Pendley FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:34.00 4:35.14 4:15.69 4:07.35 5:22.39 4:37.92
41 Michael Medrano FR-1 Colby CC 4:04.16 5:08.71 5:28.35 3:52.94 5:39.58 4:40.64
42 Jonathan Fragua FR-1 Haskell Indian 4:57.80 3:36.33 5:23.08 4:18.47 5:37.13 4:40.94
43 Aidan Junior FR-1 Washburn 4:30.76 4:05.38 6:06.66 5:35.63 5:35.63 4:42.04
44 Jaden Vohs FR-1 Baker 4:00.75 5:20.05 5:11.56 3:29.59 6:08.20 4:43.23
45 Daniel Parra SR-4 Cameron 5:54.55 3:24.22 4:01.10 5:17.68 5:00.66 4:43.64
46 Tyrese Bishop FR-1 Highland CC 5:03.22 4:37.47 3:37.40 4:34.61 5:14.66 4:46.05
47 Johann Hudson SO-2 Park U. 5:03.52 4:54.93 5:46.48 4:37.75 4:06.26 4:46.34
48 Calvin Murrell Sophomore KU Runing Club 4:42.25 4:53.77 4:19.21 4:13.45 5:34.10 4:48.01
49 Nathan Barrett FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:24.91 5:37.68 5:49.32 3:44.15 4:51.10 4:51.10
50 Juan Herrera SO-2 State Fair CC 3:28.02 3:57.73 5:41.74 5:35.79 6:20.37 4:57.16
51 Sam Pyle SO-2 Highland CC 5:18.06 3:28.08 3:48.89 6:08.59 4:09.69 4:57.25
52 Taylor Reed FR-1 Neosho County CC 5:43.78 5:37.81 3:44.21 4:41.01 4:44.00 4:58.94
53 Andrew Ruiz SO-2 Neosho County CC 6:11.29 3:34.32 5:10.92 4:22.62 5:10.92 5:01.86
54 Alexander Lopez SO-2 Neosho County CC 4:31.71 4:55.86 4:43.78 4:10.57 3:37.36 5:01.89
55 Hayden Stutzman FR-1 Neosho County CC 4:01.55 5:32.13 6:29.49 5:41.18 5:56.28 5:01.93
56 Grady Blair SO-2 William Jewell 6:26.08 4:51.84 4:51.84 4:36.64 3:44.96 5:04.00
57 Samuel Castle SO-2 Neosho County CC 4:34.19 4:58.56 5:59.49 5:47.30 3:54.58 5:04.65
58 Ezeckual Freed FR-1 State Fair CC 3:50.58 6:17.03 4:21.74 4:34.20 4:49.78 5:11.59
59 Colton Ohlde FR-1 Pratt CC 4:45.89 3:49.34 4:30.18 6:10.71 6:45.27 5:14.16
60 Jace Baker FR-1 Pratt CC 4:50.41 5:36.09 4:14.52 4:37.36 6:18.51 5:26.30
61 Andwele Shurland SO-2 Highland CC 7:27.01 6:35.72 6:35.72 6:57.70 6:06.40 6:06.40
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Andrew Figueoa SO-2 Park U. 4:06.30 4:47.81 3:19.26 4:36.74
44 Jaden Vohs FR-1 Baker 5:59.71 3:29.59 5:34.22 4:43.23
45 Daniel Parra SR-4 Cameron 5:31.86 5:00.66 4:23.79 4:43.64
49 Nathan Barrett FR-1 Neosho County CC 3:32.51 5:37.68 5:31.86 4:51.10
50 Juan Herrera SO-2 State Fair CC 5:41.74 5:44.71 4:33.39 4:57.16
51 Sam Pyle SO-2 Highland CC 4:36.45 5:09.14 6:23.46 4:57.25
52 Taylor Reed FR-1 Neosho County CC 3:32.25 4:44.00 4:08.12 4:58.94
56 Grady Blair SO-2 William Jewell 5:46.56 5:19.20 4:12.32 5:04.00
57 Samuel Castle SO-2 Neosho County CC 5:50.35 4:12.86 3:51.54 5:04.65
58 Ezeckual Freed FR-1 State Fair CC 4:34.20 6:26.38 5:17.83 5:11.59
59 Colton Ohlde FR-1 Pratt CC 4:36.46 4:55.31 6:07.57 5:14.16
60 Jace Baker FR-1 Pratt CC 5:23.04 5:03.46 4:47.15 5:26.30
61 Andwele Shurland SO-2 Highland CC 6:43.04 7:08.69 4:56.79 6:06.40
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Manuel Reyes FR-1 Park U. 3:53.43 4:15.15 4:31.43 5:50.15 3:26.29
30 Allen Vasquez SO-2 Cameron 3:30.21 5:00.30 4:33.00 3:57.51 5:24.87
32 Christian Santiago SR-4 William Jewell 4:00.88 3:14.35 4:33.72 4:41.94 4:06.35
35 Douwe Bentsink FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:16.16 3:28.94 4:34.92 4:43.17 4:40.42
36 Adriel Hinojos FR-1 Baker 4:05.69 4:08.45 4:36.05 4:11.21 4:44.34
38 Louis Wilson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:04.75 5:21.37 4:37.04 5:24.14 5:54.62
41 Michael Medrano FR-1 Colby CC 3:30.48 3:47.32 4:40.64 4:09.77 5:17.13
42 Jonathan Fragua FR-1 Haskell Indian 3:39.14 4:01.61 4:40.94 5:20.28 5:31.51
46 Tyrese Bishop FR-1 Highland CC 6:06.15 3:43.12 4:46.05 4:14.59 4:54.64
47 Johann Hudson SO-2 Park U. 5:09.25 4:23.44 4:46.34 6:09.38 4:49.21
53 Andrew Ruiz SO-2 Neosho County CC 4:10.55 5:56.20 5:01.86 5:19.98 6:11.29
54 Alexander Lopez SO-2 Neosho County CC 6:32.46 5:07.93 5:01.89 3:34.35 5:53.22
55 Hayden Stutzman FR-1 Neosho County CC 6:20.44 4:43.82 5:01.93 5:10.99 3:58.53
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Matthew Murray FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:27.96 4:17.25
21 Chase Schermer FR-1 John Brown 4:29.32 3:11.22
24 Mason Blevins RS/Una UNAT-John Brown 4:30.44 3:12.02
26 Jace Moore FR-1 Washburn 4:31.60 3:37.28
27 Jadin Whiting SR-4 John Brown 4:32.52 3:29.84
28 Max Williams Sophomore KU Runing Club 4:32.81 4:24.63
29 Rylan Cheney SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:32.90 4:54.74
31 Christian Darrah FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:33.42 3:52.41
34 Colton Howard FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:34.49 4:18.02
39 Jean-Benoit Merte JR-3 John Brown 4:37.84 4:23.95
40 Isaac Pendley FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:37.92 4:51.82
43 Aidan Junior FR-1 Washburn 4:42.04 4:47.68
48 Calvin Murrell Sophomore KU Runing Club 4:48.01 5:57.14
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aled Jones SO-2 Colby CC 5:09.94 3:57.62 5:12.52 4:18.28 5:20.27 4:28.62
7 Devan Crow SO-2 Allen CC 3:52.71 5:30.96 3:32.02 4:18.56 4:13.39 5:28.38
11 Tanner Cooper FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:02.81 4:26.31 3:26.26 4:21.08 4:36.75 4:05.42
12 Paul Becker   Unattached 5:08.29 5:16.19 5:42.54 4:23.49 3:41.34 3:33.43
13 Garrett Avery SR-4 Chadron State 5:03.59 4:02.87 3:47.04 4:23.99 4:02.87 5:03.59
15 Nick Abdalla SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:25.62 4:19.44 4:14.14 4:24.73 5:25.62 4:22.09
16 Garrett Nichols SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:55.90 3:08.19 3:53.25 4:25.05 3:34.69 5:23.37
17 Tom Schroder FR-1 Park U. 4:33.44 5:07.95 5:29.19 4:25.47 3:35.03 5:02.64
18 Joe Brown   Unattached 4:08.87 3:18.03 4:46.34 4:27.60 4:27.60 4:57.04
20 Brian Easter FR-1 Cameron 5:19.95 3:37.78 3:10.89 4:28.86 3:10.89 3:32.40
22 Nate Mann SO-2 Chadron State 4:07.91 4:07.91 3:59.82 4:29.46 5:15.27 4:42.94
23 Eder Garcia SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:52.31 5:29.55 5:45.76 4:30.12 4:11.22 5:10.64
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ricardo Barbosa SO-2 Colby CC 4:00.37 5:05.47 5:02.96 3:40.34 4:10.38 3:45.35 3:25.32
2 Brian Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:31.40 4:41.54 3:58.43 3:43.21 4:13.64 4:26.33 3:53.35
3 Sawyer Schmidt   Unattached 4:50.59 5:26.28 3:41.77 4:53.14 4:14.90 3:29.02 3:16.28
4 Trevor Matousek SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 3:30.08 3:17.27 4:08.51 3:19.83 4:16.19 3:35.20 4:21.32
5 Max Lindgren   First City Track Club 5:26.19 5:18.49 4:01.43 3:35.75 4:16.84 4:04.00 5:05.64
8 Charles Fossey FR-1 Chadron State 4:05.98 4:05.98 4:08.57 4:31.87 4:18.92 3:01.25 5:05.53
9 Andy Vasquez   LRC Nebraska 5:28.02 4:35.95 5:33.23 5:12.40 4:20.33 4:33.35 3:43.89
10 Nathan Gray SO-2 Washburn 5:02.16 3:33.60 5:17.79 3:17.97 4:20.48 4:51.74 5:12.58
14 Yemane Kifle FR-1 NW Missouri 4:26.69 3:47.09 4:39.90 3:39.17 4:24.05 4:00.29 5:30.07
33 Emilien Gaillard JR-3 Cameron 4:28.40 4:11.96 4:17.44 4:50.31 4:33.87 3:47.32 3:58.27

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Moore   Unattached 8:05.90 8:44.78 6:33.58 9:18.79 6:48.16 7:51.33
2 George Kelly   Unattached 8:08.81 10:25.68 6:21.28 9:02.58 6:55.49 5:51.95
3 Clayton Duchatschek SR-4 Wichita State 8:09.34 9:37.43 8:04.45 7:05.73 6:07.01 6:55.94
4 Trey Rios SO-2 Wichita State 8:18.44 8:38.38 10:28.04 6:48.72 5:53.90 8:18.44
5 Mohammed Kowa FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8:19.14 5:59.38 9:24.03 8:14.15 7:14.26 6:49.30
6 Jackson Caldwell JR-3 Wichita State 8:20.35 10:35.45 9:20.40 8:05.34 9:10.39 9:10.39
7 Raphael Kitur FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8:22.47 6:06.81 10:38.14 8:07.40 9:32.82 9:02.67
8 Brian Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8:22.79 9:13.07 10:43.58 8:07.71 7:52.63 6:07.04
9 Charles Fossey FR-1 Chadron State 8:24.95 6:59.11 8:14.86 7:34.46 7:34.46 7:44.56
10 Wyatt Haughton   Unattached 8:25.35 9:41.16 9:15.89 7:19.66 8:15.25 6:34.18
11 Tom Thierry SO-2 Colby CC 8:25.78 9:11.30 6:24.40 8:15.67 6:44.63 9:41.65
12 Kgadi Monyebodi FR-1 Colby CC 8:27.95 10:50.18 9:08.59 9:33.99 8:38.11 8:07.64
13 David Kibet JR-3 Washburn 8:29.12 8:13.85 7:53.49 7:53.49 7:33.12 6:16.75
14 Brett Schoenhofer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:33.00 7:16.05 8:02.22 10:05.34 7:57.09 5:59.10
15 Gabe Birkmeier   Unattached 8:34.66 7:43.20 7:48.34 6:00.27 9:00.40 6:36.29
16 Aled Jones SO-2 Colby CC 8:38.59 7:41.55 9:56.38 10:53.43 10:11.94 10:32.68
17 Peter Kipkemboi FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8:38.62 6:54.90 7:10.46 8:17.88 8:54.18 6:13.41
18 Leo Cossham JR-3 Washburn 8:40.13 10:55.37 11:10.97 8:45.34 8:29.73 9:58.15
19 Mohammed Baghati SO-2 Colby CC 8:41.52 8:20.66 6:36.36 8:05.02 6:41.57 6:57.22
20 Topi Alahuhta FR-1 Chadron State 8:41.53 6:20.72 9:33.69 8:57.18 10:25.84 7:59.81
21 Shane Mullen FR-1 Washburn 8:42.54 8:16.42 6:31.91 6:37.13 10:53.18 10:27.05
22 Leandre Lahalle FR-1 Colby CC 8:42.74 9:40.25 8:21.83 7:50.47 8:32.29 9:03.65
23 Keetan Munsell SO-2 Washburn 8:44.15 8:12.70 8:23.19 6:59.32 9:57.54 9:57.54
24 Tommy Roehl FR-1 Washburn 8:44.26 8:23.29 8:12.81 6:43.68 6:33.20 8:59.99
25 Evan Caudy FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 8:46.65 6:45.52 6:19.19 8:57.19 8:46.65 11:14.12
26 Logan Read FR-1 Kansas 8:47.15 8:15.52 11:14.76 8:47.15 10:22.04 7:33.35
27 Carson Lauterbach FR-1 NW Missouri 8:47.71 6:56.89 10:54.36 6:14.68 9:51.04 8:10.77
28 Jeppe Sjolin-Andersen FR-1 Cameron 8:52.04 11:21.02 8:09.48 8:20.12 6:12.43 10:49.09
29 Jaiven Hale SO-2 Haskell Indian 8:57.03 9:29.26 10:17.59 8:14.07 9:50.74 7:36.48
30 Max Williams Sophomore KU Runing Club 8:58.40 9:14.56 10:29.93 7:48.41 6:16.88 8:04.56
31 Kyle Shirley SO-2 Chadron State 9:00.13 11:15.17 6:18.09 11:15.17 8:00.72 9:05.54
32 Mason Bach FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:01.02 10:49.23 10:43.82 6:56.59 7:02.00 6:24.13
33 Adrian Alonso Canales FR-1 Cameron 9:01.71 8:34.63 6:30.04 7:40.46 9:39.63 6:46.29
34 Kylan Willis SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9:02.35 11:17.94 10:29.13 9:13.20 7:13.88 7:24.73
35 Drew McLaughlin FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9:02.74 7:41.33 9:46.16 7:57.62 8:41.03 11:18.43
36 Jean-Benoit Merte JR-3 John Brown 9:08.91 8:35.98 9:47.34 9:08.91 11:42.61 11:48.10
37 Joe Brown   Unattached 9:11.26 8:38.19 9:05.75 10:56.00 11:34.59 11:01.52
38 Prince Ntozo FR-1 Allen CC 9:11.59 11:29.49 8:21.95 10:45.36 11:23.98 7:04.73
39 Cooper Griffin   Unattached 9:11.93 10:12.65 9:45.05 9:17.45 10:29.20 8:33.30
40 Edward Kipruto JR-3 Cameron 9:16.61 11:41.33 8:54.35 8:15.39 10:23.41 11:07.94
41 Nathan Canterberry FR-1 Allen CC 9:18.70 9:13.12 10:25.75 8:50.77 8:17.25 10:08.99
42 Calvin Murrell Sophomore KU Runing Club 9:21.74 9:04.89 10:12.30 7:12.54 7:23.78 8:25.57
43 Grant Lander FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:30.87 11:25.05 11:13.63 11:53.59 6:45.32 8:56.62
44 Cameron Sakuma SR-4 Webster 9:32.70 9:21.25 8:46.89 9:49.89 12:24.51 10:01.34
45 Daine Wardyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9:43.44 12:20.97 11:22.63 12:09.30 7:17.58 10:00.95
46 ben Ledbetter RS/Una UNAT-John Brown 9:59.86 10:17.86 11:35.84 12:23.83 10:35.86 12:59.82
47 Harley Branch JR-3 William Jewell 10:04.44 8:09.60 7:27.29 9:04.00 7:27.29 9:28.18
48 Luke Thng SO-2 John Brown 10:06.19 10:00.13 8:53.45 7:10.40 10:24.38 8:47.39
49 Sam Pyle SO-2 Highland CC 10:16.87 10:10.71 9:02.85 7:42.66 11:06.22 11:43.24
50 Taylor Reed FR-1 Neosho County CC 10:25.34 10:06.58 13:26.69 7:49.01 12:42.92 7:42.76
51 Joshua Loh FR-1 John Brown 10:58.08 10:51.50 13:09.70 11:30.99 9:45.70 12:23.63
52 Daniel Haefli SO-2 John Brown 11:19.86 11:33.46 8:02.70 8:43.50 14:03.03 14:09.83
  Jake Edholm Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Calvin Murrell Sophomore KU Runing Club 9:21.74 12:10.27 10:40.39 9:32.98
43 Grant Lander FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:30.87 8:22.37 11:07.92 9:36.58
44 Cameron Sakuma SR-4 Webster 9:32.70 12:01.61 12:01.61 11:50.15
45 Daine Wardyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9:43.44 8:39.27 11:16.79 9:02.60
46 ben Ledbetter RS/Una UNAT-John Brown 9:59.86 9:35.87 6:59.91 9:11.88
47 Harley Branch JR-3 William Jewell 10:04.44 13:05.78 7:09.16 7:39.38
48 Luke Thng SO-2 John Brown 10:06.19 7:22.52 7:58.89 12:43.80
49 Sam Pyle SO-2 Highland CC 10:16.87 7:54.99 9:09.02 11:49.40
50 Taylor Reed FR-1 Neosho County CC 10:25.34 8:51.54 12:55.43 8:20.28
51 Joshua Loh FR-1 John Brown 10:58.08 11:50.73 11:30.99 12:03.89
52 Daniel Haefli SO-2 John Brown 11:19.86 9:03.89 8:29.90 8:29.90
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Max Williams Sophomore KU Runing Club 8:58.40
31 Kyle Shirley SO-2 Chadron State 9:00.13
32 Mason Bach FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 9:01.02
33 Adrian Alonso Canales FR-1 Cameron 9:01.71
34 Kylan Willis SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9:02.35
35 Drew McLaughlin FR-1 Dallas Baptist 9:02.74
36 Jean-Benoit Merte JR-3 John Brown 9:08.91
37 Joe Brown   Unattached 9:11.26
39 Cooper Griffin   Unattached 9:11.93
40 Edward Kipruto JR-3 Cameron 9:16.61
41 Nathan Canterberry FR-1 Allen CC 9:18.70
  Jake Edholm Junior Unattached DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Gabe Birkmeier   Unattached 8:14.08 8:34.66 7:12.32 8:44.96 8:24.37 10:27.89
16 Aled Jones SO-2 Colby CC 10:06.75 8:38.59 9:25.27 10:01.57 9:09.71 9:09.71
18 Leo Cossham JR-3 Washburn 7:53.32 8:40.13 11:16.17 10:08.56 8:29.73 10:44.97
20 Topi Alahuhta FR-1 Chadron State 10:25.84 8:41.53 8:10.24 9:12.83 6:10.29 10:10.19
21 Shane Mullen FR-1 Washburn 7:18.94 8:42.54 7:18.94 7:34.61 10:58.40 6:58.04
22 Leandre Lahalle FR-1 Colby CC 10:32.52 8:42.74 6:52.97 9:50.70 9:55.93 10:58.66
23 Keetan Munsell SO-2 Washburn 9:20.84 8:44.15 10:08.02 8:28.43 11:10.92 8:54.64
24 Tommy Roehl FR-1 Washburn 7:20.38 8:44.26 9:31.45 6:59.41 8:23.29 10:13.39
25 Evan Caudy FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10:16.18 8:46.65 7:53.99 7:06.59 11:19.38 9:23.52
26 Logan Read FR-1 Kansas 8:26.07 8:47.15 10:22.04 10:22.04 7:43.90 6:35.37
27 Carson Lauterbach FR-1 NW Missouri 9:56.32 8:47.71 8:26.61 11:15.47 10:17.42 11:26.03
28 Jeppe Sjolin-Andersen FR-1 Cameron 7:58.84 8:52.04 10:01.21 7:26.92 9:34.61 7:53.52
29 Jaiven Hale SO-2 Haskell Indian 11:00.55 8:57.03 7:31.11 10:17.59 6:48.15 7:04.26
38 Prince Ntozo FR-1 Allen CC 9:06.08 9:11.59 10:28.82 8:16.44 10:34.33 10:39.85
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Adam Moore   Unattached 9:38.23 8:05.90
2 George Kelly   Unattached 9:27.02 8:08.81
3 Clayton Duchatschek SR-4 Wichita State 6:36.37 8:09.34
4 Trey Rios SO-2 Wichita State 6:58.69 8:18.44
5 Mohammed Kowa FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9:09.06 8:19.14
6 Jackson Caldwell JR-3 Wichita State 8:35.36 8:20.35
7 Raphael Kitur FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8:32.52 8:22.47
8 Brian Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6:22.12 8:22.79
9 Charles Fossey FR-1 Chadron State 6:38.91 8:24.95
10 Wyatt Haughton   Unattached 9:56.32 8:25.35
11 Tom Thierry SO-2 Colby CC 8:15.67 8:25.78
12 Kgadi Monyebodi FR-1 Colby CC 8:43.19 8:27.95
13 David Kibet JR-3 Washburn 10:31.31 8:29.12
14 Brett Schoenhofer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:40.14 8:33.00
17 Peter Kipkemboi FR-1 Northwest Kansas 10:17.16 8:38.62
19 Mohammed Baghati SO-2 Colby CC 9:33.68 8:41.52

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sanele Masondo SO-2 Colby CC 16:07.35 15:24.16 10:13.23 14:23.70 17:16.44 11:13.69
2 Jacinto Gaspar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 18:39.38 12:00.22 12:17.57 14:27.73 11:08.16 13:18.32
3 ALVARO Sanabria-Diaz   Unattached 11:24.44 10:40.56 12:52.19 14:37.48 15:56.46 15:03.81
4 Andrew Atkins FR-1 NW Missouri 10:50.29 17:43.32 13:54.84 14:38.77 15:13.92 12:35.75
5 David Kibet JR-3 Washburn 15:14.27 13:11.19 19:02.83 14:39.10 11:34.49 11:52.08
6 Topi Alahuhta FR-1 Chadron State 15:35.88 16:47.87 17:32.86 14:59.88 13:20.90 12:17.91
7 Cesar Ramirez Freshman Unattached 18:27.43 14:24.34 14:33.34 15:00.35 16:48.40 13:03.31
8 Josiah Petak SO-2 John Brown 13:01.07 18:28.03 19:40.69 15:08.22 14:50.06 12:15.66
9 Justin Vrooman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 19:07.45 14:43.35 17:54.59 15:10.67 16:41.74 17:54.59
10 Erik Enriquez FR-1 Wichita State 12:43.32 14:42.88 11:02.16 15:19.66 18:51.19 17:56.01
11 Jake Weston SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 12:52.91 12:06.91 19:28.57 15:20.13 11:57.71 17:47.35
12 Dean Erdkamp SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13:54.62 19:09.92 13:45.35 15:27.35 13:54.62 16:50.82
13 Austin Goetsche SO-2 NW Missouri 15:47.42 11:36.63 12:04.50 15:28.84 12:04.50 12:23.08
14 Isaac Pendley FR-1 Dallas Baptist 17:36.95 13:43.11 18:23.72 15:35.35 12:09.58 13:52.47
15 Emilien Gaillard JR-3 Cameron 20:18.40 13:16.65 14:22.26 15:37.23 18:16.56 10:56.06
16 Kyle Shirley SO-2 Chadron State 11:54.17 12:22.36 19:25.22 15:39.69 14:15.12 19:53.41
17 Aidan Reyna Freshman Unattached 15:31.54 18:49.14 11:26.90 15:40.95 20:04.42 17:33.87
18 Wyndom Giefer   Unattached 18:07.26 16:13.81 17:48.35 15:45.44 11:01.81 12:26.90
19 Ethan Ramos FR-1 Allen CC 15:17.34 14:39.51 11:39.83 15:45.71 11:39.83 19:23.23
20 AJ Espino JR-3 Cameron 18:41.37 14:51.34 20:36.38 15:58.43 13:25.09 19:38.87
21 Mark Davied SO-2 Benedictine 19:47.85 14:29.16 13:21.56 16:05.73 18:40.25 13:11.90
22 Colton Howard FR-1 Dallas Baptist 15:00.91 12:25.92 15:29.98 16:08.72 19:51.53 17:35.91
23 Daniel Parra SR-4 Cameron 20:21.50 17:17.30 11:57.39 16:09.44 15:01.58 18:54.25
24 Edward Kipruto JR-3 Cameron 18:34.62 15:19.07 14:00.85 16:17.73 15:28.85 20:51.50
25 Caleb Fletcher SO-2 Webster 17:19.98 16:37.09 13:56.27 17:52.14 20:32.97 13:24.11
26 Jake Hagood JR-3 John Brown 22:46.78 19:20.68 21:30.84 18:04.74 20:58.30 16:05.42
  Matt Roehr SO-2 John Brown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Gabriel Zumar FR-1 Dallas Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Jake Weston SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 13:29.72 11:57.71 15:20.13
12 Dean Erdkamp SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 14:31.71 15:08.81 15:27.35
13 Austin Goetsche SO-2 NW Missouri 19:11.77 17:48.17 15:28.84
14 Isaac Pendley FR-1 Dallas Baptist 11:50.87 12:56.34 15:35.35
15 Emilien Gaillard JR-3 Cameron 19:59.66 11:52.30 15:37.23
16 Kyle Shirley SO-2 Chadron State 19:53.41 18:28.84 15:39.69
18 Wyndom Giefer   Unattached 11:58.54 18:35.62 15:45.44
19 Ethan Ramos FR-1 Allen CC 18:45.40 13:52.23 15:45.71
20 AJ Espino JR-3 Cameron 19:48.46 11:49.24 15:58.43
21 Mark Davied SO-2 Benedictine 19:47.85 20:55.45 16:05.73
22 Colton Howard FR-1 Dallas Baptist 20:49.65 18:53.41 16:08.72
23 Daniel Parra SR-4 Cameron 11:28.31 15:50.06 16:09.44
24 Edward Kipruto JR-3 Cameron 17:16.40 19:33.28 16:17.73
25 Caleb Fletcher SO-2 Webster 22:41.62 21:05.13 17:52.14
26 Jake Hagood JR-3 John Brown 22:14.23 16:05.42 18:04.74
  Matt Roehr SO-2 John Brown DNF DNF DNF
  Gabriel Zumar FR-1 Dallas Baptist DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sanele Masondo SO-2 Colby CC 10:39.14 17:25.08 16:24.62 14:23.70 11:48.24 17:59.63 17:42.36
2 Jacinto Gaspar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 13:26.99 17:12.60 15:28.48 14:27.73 11:51.54 18:04.67 10:24.77
3 ALVARO Sanabria-Diaz   Unattached 18:43.18 14:46.26 10:23.01 14:37.48 18:43.18 14:19.93 14:19.93
4 Andrew Atkins FR-1 NW Missouri 12:18.17 10:32.72 19:02.41 14:38.77 12:35.75 17:52.10 14:12.41
5 David Kibet JR-3 Washburn 18:27.67 15:49.43 16:07.01 14:39.10 16:59.76 14:47.90 10:50.54
6 Topi Alahuhta FR-1 Chadron State 14:05.89 19:02.85 17:14.87 14:59.88 13:20.90 13:38.89 17:59.86
7 Cesar Ramirez Freshman Unattached 19:12.45 10:57.26 13:30.32 15:00.35 14:51.35 12:09.29 14:06.33
8 Josiah Petak SO-2 John Brown 14:31.90 13:19.24 12:33.83 15:08.22 11:48.42 12:33.83 15:26.39
9 Justin Vrooman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 19:16.55 15:10.67 12:08.54 15:10.67 13:21.39 11:04.79 17:54.59
10 Erik Enriquez FR-1 Wichita State 19:37.17 15:47.25 11:29.75 15:19.66 14:06.09 16:05.65 13:56.89
17 Aidan Reyna Freshman Unattached 16:18.59 14:35.09 17:24.46 15:40.95 18:11.51 15:22.14 19:55.01

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Creighton Trembly SO-2 Chadron State 6.52 5.87 6.61 7.26 8.15 7.58 7.01
2 Darrien Holloway SO-2 Hutchinson CC 8.90 5.96 7.59 10.20 8.16 7.67 6.94
3 Alexander Holt SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.85 8.09 6.84 6.59 8.34 6.76 6.09
4 Kamdyn Swartz FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.10 8.85 10.40 6.96 8.59 8.85 7.74
5 Rasmus Wright SO-2 Allen CC 6.72 7.84 9.13 8.44 8.61 10.42 10.68
6 Lane Bertrand JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 9.29 8.25 10.68 11.20 8.68 8.42 6.77
7 Mason Sullivan FR-1 William Jewell 10.78 7.01 8.33 7.10 8.76 7.89 10.87
8 Cooper Slominski FR-1 Park U. 9.48 11.08 10.64 6.56 8.86 7.27 10.37

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darrien Holloway SO-2 Hutchinson CC 7.29 8.44 6.56 8.19 7.70 5.90
2 Creighton Trembly SO-2 Chadron State 10.02 7.39 9.69 8.21 10.10 6.90
3 Alexander Holt SO-2 Hutchinson CC 6.87 5.96 8.27 8.27 10.18 6.54
4 Lane Bertrand JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8.21 7.79 9.90 8.46 7.20 6.69
5 Rasmus Wright SO-2 Allen CC 9.40 7.35 9.14 8.54 9.65 7.01
6 Kamdyn Swartz FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.31 9.54 10.34 8.91 8.20 9.72
7 Mason Sullivan FR-1 William Jewell 7.42 8.68 8.32 8.94 10.91 6.44
8 Cooper Slominski FR-1 Park U. 10.46 7.30 7.84 9.01 10.64 11.36
9 Armond Williams JR-3 Webster 7.62 8.45 10.19 9.18 10.84 9.28
10 Tommy Lancaster FR-1 Washburn 8.93 7.64 11.23 9.20 8.47 6.63
11 Pedro Mulero FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.83 12.22 7.35 9.93 7.05 11.62
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darrien Holloway SO-2 Hutchinson CC 6.06 10.32 9.75 5.74 8.19
3 Alexander Holt SO-2 Hutchinson CC 6.79 9.10 6.70 9.18 8.27
6 Kamdyn Swartz FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.05 10.16 10.70 6.78 8.91
8 Cooper Slominski FR-1 Park U. 8.92 10.10 8.92 8.38 9.01
10 Tommy Lancaster FR-1 Washburn 8.93 11.69 9.94 8.56 9.20
11 Pedro Mulero FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.96 12.62 12.62 11.03 9.93
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Creighton Trembly SO-2 Chadron State 8.21
4 Lane Bertrand JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 8.46
5 Rasmus Wright SO-2 Allen CC 8.54
7 Mason Sullivan FR-1 William Jewell 8.94
9 Armond Williams JR-3 Webster 9.18

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iowa Western CC A Andrew Brown, Tahj Hamm, Romario Northover, Jayden Brown 3:21.87 3:14.10 3:17.99 4:08.45 4:10.39
2 Pratt CC A Quintin Johnson, Davon Beckles, Cole Darling, Sebastion Gilbreath 4:06.69 3:22.20 3:16.14 2:45.81 2:23.57
3 Dallas Baptist A Timothy Rice, Luke Browning, Micah Fitch, Matthew Moore 3:27.61 3:23.54 3:33.72 2:59.12 3:13.37
4 Nebraska-Kearney A Abraham Hoskins, Mitchell Deer, Ahmed Muse, Lane Bertrand 3:13.75 3:23.94 2:59.47 2:32.96 3:30.06
5 Northwest Kansas A Marcus Purcell, Derrick Harbin, Jaysaun Smith, Jaiden Carter 2:31.12 3:24.21 3:40.55 3:07.88 3:50.76
6 Cameron A Kevin Garcia, Nathan Kemp, Sebastian Padron-Casadiegos, Lamon Miles 2:45.02 3:28.88 4:16.93 3:45.59 2:42.93
7 Washburn A Milo Dekker, Kael Ecord, Jace Moore, Konner Verbeck 3:26.25 3:30.46 4:27.29 2:50.48 4:20.97
8 Highland CC A Romario Taylor, Cameron Pompey, Clayon Cooper, Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho 4:18.79 3:32.12 3:42.73 4:16.67 3:08.79
9 Neosho County CC A Adrian Parra, Alexander Lopez, Andrew Ruiz, Hayden Stutzman 4:33.86 3:33.95 4:25.30 3:53.21 2:31.91
10 Highland CC
(B>)
B Rajay Collington, Onandi Foster, Tyrese Bishop, Michael Reeves 4:30.11 3:34.37 2:32.21 3:02.22 3:06.51
11 Neosho County CC
(B>)
B Wyatt Faye, Cody Zink, Andrew Blankenship, Tyler Evans 4:17.61 3:38.31 3:36.13 4:41.62 2:43.74
12 Neosho County CC
(C>)
C Pedro Mulero, Juan Garcia, Donavin Hodges, Dalen Carlock 4:07.24 3:38.79 2:46.28 4:05.05 2:41.91
13 Pratt CC
(B>)
B Tishere Dockery, Clarence Miller, Crispus Atukwatse, Colton Ohlde 3:44.43 3:40.03 3:24.63 3:53.24 4:13.04
14 Neosho County CC
(D>)
D Lunga Matanzima, Nathan Barrett, Lyrix Howard, Michael Reed 4:29.22 3:52.08 3:59.05 4:06.01 5:01.71
  Park U. A Cooper Slominski, Ahmad Evans, Chase Housh, Alexander Caines DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Washburn Dekker, Ecord, Moore, Verbeck 3:32.57 3:30.46 3:59.93 4:23.08
11 Neosho County CC
(B>)
Faye, Zink, Blankenship, Evans 3:55.78 3:38.31 3:23.03 4:24.16
12 Neosho County CC
(C>)
Mulero, Garcia, Hodges, Carlock 4:05.05 3:38.79 2:50.66 4:31.30
13 Pratt CC
(B>)
Dockery, Miller, Atukwatse, Ohlde 2:58.23 3:40.03 4:43.84 2:40.63
14 Neosho County CC
(D>)
Matanzima, Barrett, Howard, Reed 4:40.82 3:52.08 2:58.71 4:52.42
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Pratt CC Johnson, Beckles, Darling, Gilbreath 4:08.71 2:51.87 2:21.54 3:22.20 3:54.56 2:33.68 3:10.07
6 Cameron Garcia, Kemp, Padron-Casadiegos, Miles 4:08.57 4:14.84 4:31.55 3:28.88 3:53.95 2:26.22 2:30.40
8 Highland CC Taylor, Pompey, Cooper, Dutton-Bicalho 4:18.79 2:47.58 3:30.00 3:32.12 4:20.91 4:08.18 3:34.25
9 Neosho County CC Parra, Lopez, Ruiz, Stutzman 4:10.33 2:29.77 3:33.95 3:33.95 3:44.65 3:59.63 3:06.14
10 Highland CC
(B>)
Collington, Foster, Bishop, Reeves 3:08.65 4:00.10 4:25.82 3:34.37 3:34.37 4:19.39 4:19.39
  Park U. Slominski, Evans, Housh, Caines DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Iowa Western CC Brown, Hamm, Northover, Brown 3:19.93 3:14.10
3 Dallas Baptist Rice, Browning, Fitch, Moore 4:06.29 3:23.54
4 Nebraska-Kearney Hoskins, Deer, Muse, Bertrand 4:14.93 3:23.94
5 Northwest Kansas Purcell, Harbin, Smith, Carter 4:05.06 3:24.21

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brayden Sorensen JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2.12m 6' 11.5"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XP
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Paul Rowden FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2.09m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
3 Trevor Bills SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.99m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 Miles Griffith SO-2 NW Missouri 1.99m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
5 Blake Morgan JR-3 NW Missouri 1.99m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
6 Alessandro Di Gregorio FR-1 Washburn 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
6 Jonathan Carter SR-4 NW Missouri 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
6 Roman Smith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
9 Alec Penfield JR-3 Chadron State 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
10 Jordan Dale FR-1 Washburn 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    P
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
11 Hector Ortega SO-2 Chadron State 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
11 Will Vanderbeek FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
11 James Bruner FR-1 Chadron State 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
14 Cameron Pompey SO-2 Highland CC 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
15 Richard Harbols SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
15 James Knowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
15 Alexander Holt SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
18 Armond Williams JR-3 Webster 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    P
  • 1.99
    XXX
19 Donovan Bryant SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
20 Wyatt Faye FR-1 Neosho County CC 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
21 Mailik Watkins SO-2 Colby CC 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
  Pedro Mulero FR-1 Neosho County CC NH NH
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Tod Mastin FR-1 Colby CC NH NH
  • 1.74
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alex Homan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4.77m 4.15m 4.05m 15' 7.75"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    PPP
  • 4.62
    XO
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.92
    XXX
2 Kyler Banks SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4.77m 3.96m 6.06m 15' 7.75"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXO
  • 4.77
    XO
  • 4.92
    XXX
3 Zachary Chandler   Unattached 4.62m 3.70m 5.64m 15' 1.75"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XO
  • 4.77
    XXX
4 Art Hop   Unattached 4.47m 5.14m 3.22m 14' 8"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXX
5 Drennan Cool SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4.47m 5.68m 3.44m 14' 8"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    XXO
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXX
6 Nathaniel Hein FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4.32m 3.46m 3.54m 14' 2"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
6 Noah Bruggeman SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4.32m 4.54m 4.84m 14' 2"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
8 Andwele Shurland SO-2 Highland CC 4.32m 4.10m 4.45m 14' 2"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.47
    XXX
9 Mackobe Merwin FR-1 Washburn 4.32m 4.54m 5.57m 14' 2"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    XXO
  • 4.17
    XO
  • 4.32
    XO
  • 4.47
    XXX
10 Preston Witulski FR-1 Washburn 4.02m 3.50m 4.54m 13' 2.25"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    XXX
11 Davis Brogan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 3.87m 3.10m 2.90m 12' 8.25"
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
12 Braydon Peterson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3.87m 3.95m 4.41m 12' 8.25"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    XO
  • 4.02
    XXX
13 Landon Garland JR-3 Webster 3.87m 3.95m 4.10m 12' 8.25"
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXO
  • 4.02
    XXX
14 Logan Schwab FR-1 Washburn 3.72m 3.68m 2.60m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
15 Jackson Stoppel FR-1 Baker 3.72m 3.20m 4.32m 12' 2.5"
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.72
    XO
  • 3.87
    XXX
16 Cooper Keese JR-3 John Brown 3.42m 3.90m 3.15m 11' 2.5"
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
16 Kevin Swindell FR-1 Butler CC 3.42m 4.10m 4.31m 11' 2.5"
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
  Pedro Mulero FR-1 Neosho County CC NH NH NH NH
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Aaron Quillen FR-1 Highland CC NH NH NH NH
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    XXX
  Gus Vankeirsbilck FR-1 Washburn NH NH NH NH
  • 3.42
    XXX
  Jonathan Ruiz FR-1 Baker NH NH NH NH
  • 3.42
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Josh Hopkins JR-3 Washburn 7.33m 7.85m 9.72m 7.48m 24' 6.5"
  • 7.48 (+0.0)
  • 7.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02 (+0.0)
2 Connor Last JR-3 Washburn 9.15m 7.81m 6.92m 7.44m 24' 5"
  • 7.05 (+0.0)
  • 7.19 (+0.0)
  • 7.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.44 (+0.0)
3 Tremaine Browne FR-1 Colby CC 8.90m 8.54m 5.27m 7.12m 23' 4.5"
  • 6.89 (+0.0)
  • 7.11 (+0.0)
  • 7.12 (+0.0)
  • 6.73 (+0.0)
  • 7.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Caleb Manning SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5.59m 8.32m 8.81m 6.99m 22' 11.25"
  • 6.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.88 (+0.0)
  • 6.85 (+0.0)
  • 6.98 (+0.0)
  • 6.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 William Vail II SR-4 John Brown 7.63m 7.56m 7.14m 6.87m 22' 6.5"
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • 6.81 (+0.0)
  • 6.85 (+0.0)
  • 6.87 (+0.0)
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
  • 6.75 (+0.0)
6 Joel Dos Santos SO-2 NW Missouri 8.46m 8.73m 8.66m 6.82m 22' 4.5"
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • 6.82 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Colby Spangler SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6.09m 5.62m 6.97m 6.77m 22' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • 6.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Emory Yoosook JR-3 Chadron State 5.42m 5.28m 7.31m 6.77m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Roman Smith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.16m 4.85m 5.19m 6.74m 22' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55 (+0.0)
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Latrell Taylor SO-2 Colby CC 8.55m 4.78m 7.13m 6.73m 22' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Paul Rowden FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.25m 5.84m 4.91m 6.64m 21' 9.5"
  • 6.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Prosper Kopongo FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.94m 8.38m 5.02m 6.60m 21' 8"
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
13 Marzeion Jones SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5.71m 6.30m 6.56m 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
14 Qwentin Coble FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.05m 8.00m 8.13m 6.56m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
15 Isaac Caples FR-1 Allen CC 7.68m 5.86m 7.16m 6.51m 21' 4.25"
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
16 Cooper Slominski FR-1 Park U. 4.96m 6.83m 7.53m 6.44m 21' 1.5"
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
17 Mohammed Bass FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.19m 6.71m 7.66m 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
18 Colin Phipps FR-1 Park U. 4.90m 5.34m 5.21m 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
19 Ahmad Evans FR-1 Park U. 7.63m 5.75m 5.94m 6.25m 20' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
20 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho SO-2 Highland CC 4.48m 5.60m 7.15m 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
21 Clayton Kelly FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4.39m 7.61m 5.69m 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
22 Tracey Mason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5.12m 4.57m 5.06m 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
23 Max Mcdonald FR-1 Baker 6.41m 5.81m 4.23m 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
24 Juan Garcia FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.26m 5.04m 4.68m 6.00m 19' 8.25"
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
25 Xavier Smith SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5.36m 7.75m 5.36m 5.96m 19' 6.75"
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
26 James Knowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.07m 5.60m 4.54m 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
27 Jack Losew FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.03m 5.21m 7.25m 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
28 Tod Mastin FR-1 Colby CC 4.57m 5.71m 5.48m 5.71m 18' 9"
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
29 Jalen White FR-1 Highland CC 6.02m 7.01m 5.02m 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
30 Joshua Villescas JR-3 Cameron 4.54m 5.42m 6.40m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
31 Sam Tejral FR-1 Chadron State 6.81m 6.34m 6.55m 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  Cameron Pompey SO-2 Highland CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Elijah Hobson FR-1 Colby CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Cooper Slominski FR-1 Park U. 5.92m 7.21m 6.44m 6.38m 5.67m 5.09m 6.38m 21' 1.5"
18 Colin Phipps FR-1 Park U. 7.41m 4.84m 6.28m 5.28m 4.90m 4.65m 5.21m 20' 7.25"
19 Ahmad Evans FR-1 Park U. 5.31m 6.00m 6.25m 6.94m 5.06m 7.63m 5.13m 20' 6.25"
22 Tracey Mason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5.73m 5.37m 6.10m 4.76m 4.64m 6.95m 7.32m 20' 0.25"
23 Max Mcdonald FR-1 Baker 4.72m 6.11m 6.05m 5.51m 4.78m 5.02m 6.11m 19' 10.25"
24 Juan Garcia FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.50m 5.34m 6.00m 4.74m 4.20m 4.98m 4.32m 19' 8.25"
25 Xavier Smith SO-2 Hutchinson CC 6.32m 5.84m 5.96m 5.48m 4.71m 7.57m 7.27m 19' 6.75"
27 Jack Losew FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.55m 7.55m 5.85m 5.91m 4.97m 4.50m 6.49m 19' 2.5"
28 Tod Mastin FR-1 Colby CC 4.00m 7.37m 5.71m 4.11m 5.20m 7.19m 4.34m 18' 9"
29 Jalen White FR-1 Highland CC 6.35m 6.24m 5.52m 5.46m 5.41m 7.07m 6.57m 18' 1.5"
30 Joshua Villescas JR-3 Cameron 6.56m 6.02m 5.47m 6.07m 5.47m 6.45m 6.45m 17' 11.5"
31 Sam Tejral FR-1 Chadron State 6.55m 4.91m 5.28m 5.44m 4.28m 6.81m 6.86m 17' 4"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Colby Spangler SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6.43m 5.48m 7.11m 6.36m 6.77m 6.03m 22' 2.5"
9 Roman Smith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.02m 5.39m 7.21m 6.07m 6.74m 5.73m 22' 1.5"
13 Marzeion Jones SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.82m 7.35m 8.53m 8.13m 6.56m 6.69m 21' 6.25"
14 Qwentin Coble FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4.72m 7.74m 5.44m 5.25m 6.56m 8.13m 21' 6.25"
15 Isaac Caples FR-1 Allen CC 5.66m 5.08m 7.23m 7.23m 6.51m 7.62m 21' 4.25"
17 Mohammed Bass FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.06m 4.43m 6.77m 6.08m 6.33m 5.44m 20' 9.25"
20 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho SO-2 Highland CC 7.34m 6.78m 4.35m 5.04m 6.22m 7.09m 20' 5"
21 Clayton Kelly FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 6.62m 5.76m 4.83m 6.31m 6.19m 7.61m 20' 3.75"
26 James Knowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.36m 5.30m 6.89m 6.07m 5.89m 5.48m 19' 4"
  Elijah Hobson FR-1 Colby CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Josh Hopkins JR-3 Washburn 9.57m 9.72m 7.70m 8.53m 6.66m 8.23m 7.48m 24' 6.5"
2 Connor Last JR-3 Washburn 8.93m 8.33m 9.45m 9.45m 7.81m 7.89m 7.44m 24' 5"
3 Tremaine Browne FR-1 Colby CC 5.20m 5.98m 8.47m 8.54m 7.40m 4.98m 7.12m 23' 4.5"
4 Caleb Manning SO-2 Hutchinson CC 8.60m 8.95m 6.85m 5.24m 8.11m 8.25m 6.99m 22' 11.25"
5 William Vail II SR-4 John Brown 7.97m 5.08m 6.25m 8.11m 6.11m 6.46m 6.87m 22' 6.5"
6 Joel Dos Santos SO-2 NW Missouri 6.21m 8.32m 5.59m 7.77m 5.66m 6.07m 6.82m 22' 4.5"
8 Emory Yoosook JR-3 Chadron State 7.31m 6.70m 6.70m 5.96m 4.74m 6.43m 6.77m 22' 2.5"
10 Latrell Taylor SO-2 Colby CC 4.98m 8.41m 4.78m 8.01m 8.21m 7.94m 6.73m 22' 1"
11 Paul Rowden FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.57m 5.84m 7.64m 6.24m 5.58m 6.64m 6.64m 21' 9.5"
12 Prosper Kopongo FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.58m 6.07m 8.45m 6.27m 8.18m 6.86m 6.60m 21' 8"
  Cameron Pompey SO-2 Highland CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Caleb Manning SO-2 Hutchinson CC 14.81m 48' 7.25"
  • 13.82 (+0.0)
  • 14.49 (+0.0)
  • 14.38 (+0.0)
  • 14.43 (+0.0)
  • 14.81 (+0.0)
  • 14.36 (+0.0)
2 Marzeion Jones SO-2 Iowa Western CC 14.06m 46' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87 (+0.0)
  • 13.73 (+0.0)
  • 14.06 (+0.0)
  • 13.92 (+0.0)
3 Kemuel Sloan JR-3 NW Missouri 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 12.77 (+0.0)
  • 13.00 (+0.0)
  • 12.30 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 James Knowles FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.92m 42' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47 (+0.0)
  • 12.92 (+0.0)
  • 12.76 (+0.0)
  • 12.59 (+0.0)
  • 12.60 (+0.0)
5 Adrian Dimond FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.92m 42' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Jack Losew FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.85m 42' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83 (+0.0)
  • 12.85 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Qwentin Coble FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.77m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.20 (+0.0)
  • 12.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40 (+0.0)
  • 12.50 (+0.0)
  • 12.77 (+0.0)
8 Tyrease Dutton-Bicalho SO-2 Highland CC 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.58 (+0.0)
  • 12.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Jalen White FR-1 Highland CC FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alex Goracke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 16.67m 20.00m 15.00m 12.67m 54' 8.25"
  • 16.13  
  • 16.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Christopher Brown SO-2 Hutchinson CC 16.08m 17.21m 16.56m 14.95m 52' 9.25"
  • 15.44  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.64  
  • 15.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Daniel Reynolds JR-3 Chadron State 15.76m 20.02m 11.66m 19.86m 51' 8.5"
  • 13.78  
  • 14.48  
  • 15.76  
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Michael Harris SO-2 Iowa Western CC 15.72m 15.72m 11.16m 14.93m 51' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.72  
5 Parker Gonser JR-3 Chadron State 15.53m 17.39m 17.08m 17.70m 50' 11.5"
  • 14.50  
  • 14.93  
  • 14.93  
  • 15.34  
  • 15.53  
  • 14.88  
6 Brandon Gayle FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.13m 14.22m 18.31m 14.98m 49' 7.75"
  • 14.60  
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
7 Charles Mason FR-1 Neosho County CC 13.75m 13.89m 10.45m 12.92m 45' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jayson Brown SO-2 Baker 13.73m 12.77m 15.10m 14.28m 45' 0.5"
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • 13.73  
9 Turner Scow SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13.60m 17.41m 15.91m 17.27m 44' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
10 Reid Spady JR-3 Chadron State 13.13m 15.23m 11.69m 14.31m 43' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
11 Landon Mason SO-2 State Fair CC 12.96m 10.11m 9.72m 9.46m 42' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
12 Alejandro Jimenez FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.86m 11.06m 14.79m 9.13m 42' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
13 Jordan Shaw FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12.73m 10.57m 11.20m 14.26m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.22  
14 Nathan Lightfoot SO-2 William Jewell 12.59m 9.57m 16.24m 11.83m 41' 3.75"
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Tyler Chaffee SR-4 Baker 12.50m 13.50m 13.38m 14.50m 41' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
16 Keyton Laire FR-1 State Fair CC 12.45m 14.07m 15.19m 10.83m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.27  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
17 Christopher Jennings SO-2 Chadron State 12.39m 12.02m 9.91m 10.78m 40' 7.75"
  • 10.64  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.39  
18 Jacob Sidles FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.31m 10.09m 9.60m 14.90m 40' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.31  
19 Noah Raigoza FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.28m 8.72m 14.24m 10.81m 40' 3.5"
  • 11.68  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.28  
20 Wesley Miller FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.25m 14.82m 10.66m 11.03m 40' 2.25"
  • 12.04  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
21 Tavares Myart FR-1 Highland CC 11.20m 7.95m 7.95m 11.09m 36' 9"
  • 11.20  
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
22 Bryce Johnson FR-1 Cameron 10.97m 8.01m 10.75m 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.71  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.82  
23 Will Byers SR-4 Baker 10.82m 11.14m 13.31m 13.31m 35' 6"
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
24 Eli Adams FR-1 Haskell Indian 10.78m 8.73m 12.50m 12.18m 35' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.78  
25 Aldo Avalos FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.76m 11.73m 13.23m 12.05m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Jakob Aguilar FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.49m 8.81m 7.55m 10.18m 34' 5"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.34  
27 Mitch Hufker SO-2 Baker 10.38m 12.87m 11.00m 11.63m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Pedro Mulero FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.20m 9.38m 11.42m 8.16m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.19  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.20  
29 Colton Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.83m 12.19m 12.39m 10.12m 32' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.36  
30 Andwele Shurland SO-2 Highland CC 9.71m 12.43m 8.35m 7.96m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.66  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  Denzs Simmonds FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Wyatt Marr FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Quinn Nichols SR-4 Baker FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kameron Glasper JR-3 Baker FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Uriel Martinez FR-1 Colby CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bradan Dickinson FR-1 William Jewell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
16 Keyton Laire FR-1 State Fair CC 12.45m 40' 10.25"
19 Noah Raigoza FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.28m 40' 3.5"
20 Wesley Miller FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.25m 40' 2.25"
21 Tavares Myart FR-1 Highland CC 11.20m 36' 9"
22 Bryce Johnson FR-1 Cameron 10.97m 36' 0"
23 Will Byers SR-4 Baker 10.82m 35' 6"
25 Aldo Avalos FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.76m 35' 3.75"
26 Jakob Aguilar FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.49m 34' 5"
27 Mitch Hufker SO-2 Baker 10.38m 34' 0.75"
28 Pedro Mulero FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.20m 33' 5.75"
29 Colton Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.83m 32' 3"
30 Andwele Shurland SO-2 Highland CC 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  Uriel Martinez FR-1 Colby CC FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Jayson Brown SO-2 Baker 11.26m 17.16m 17.03m 17.03m 13.73m 45' 0.5"
9 Turner Scow SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10.34m 15.10m 14.69m 9.79m 13.60m 44' 7.5"
13 Jordan Shaw FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 16.17m 15.15m 15.91m 12.60m 12.73m 41' 9.25"
14 Nathan Lightfoot SO-2 William Jewell 12.97m 10.07m 9.19m 15.74m 12.59m 41' 3.75"
17 Christopher Jennings SO-2 Chadron State 11.65m 12.64m 13.26m 12.89m 12.39m 40' 7.75"
18 Jacob Sidles FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.72m 10.96m 10.71m 8.62m 12.31m 40' 4.75"
24 Eli Adams FR-1 Haskell Indian 7.76m 10.89m 7.65m 8.19m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  Kameron Glasper JR-3 Baker FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Quinn Nichols SR-4 Baker FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Wyatt Marr FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Bradan Dickinson FR-1 William Jewell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alex Goracke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 19.67m 17.34m 16.67m 11.84m 19.67m 54' 8.25"
2 Christopher Brown SO-2 Hutchinson CC 12.70m 13.99m 16.08m 13.83m 11.26m 52' 9.25"
3 Daniel Reynolds JR-3 Chadron State 15.44m 17.65m 15.76m 14.66m 17.34m 51' 8.5"
4 Michael Harris SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11.63m 17.13m 15.72m 15.56m 19.96m 51' 7"
5 Parker Gonser JR-3 Chadron State 15.84m 12.73m 15.53m 11.65m 18.95m 50' 11.5"
6 Brandon Gayle FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.13m 19.67m 15.13m 13.01m 11.80m 49' 7.75"
7 Charles Mason FR-1 Neosho County CC 13.20m 11.55m 13.75m 10.18m 10.31m 45' 1.5"
10 Reid Spady JR-3 Chadron State 16.94m 9.32m 13.13m 10.37m 12.60m 43' 1"
11 Landon Mason SO-2 State Fair CC 10.63m 10.89m 12.96m 9.98m 12.70m 42' 6.25"
12 Alejandro Jimenez FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.45m 14.79m 12.86m 12.86m 9.13m 42' 2.25"
15 Tyler Chaffee SR-4 Baker 15.63m 10.38m 12.50m 9.50m 14.00m 41' 0.25"
  Denzs Simmonds FR-1 Iowa Western CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Daniel Reynolds JR-3 Chadron State 18.08m 20.31m 66' 7.75"
  • 17.96  
  • 19.35  
  • 20.31  
  • 19.15  
  • 20.21  
  • FOUL  
2 Jordan Konstanty   Unattached 16.61m 18.87m 61' 11"
  • 16.89  
  • 18.04  
  • 18.13  
  • 18.87  
  • 18.08  
  • 18.48  
3 Alex Goracke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 22.61m 18.84m 61' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.84  
  • FOUL  
4 Evan Prohaska SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 14.13m 18.59m 61' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.26  
  • 18.59  
  • 17.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Mitch Miller SR-4 Washburn 18.75m 17.52m 57' 5.75"
  • 17.00  
  • 17.10  
  • 16.92  
  • 17.17  
  • 17.52  
  • 17.17  
6 Connor Wiggins SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 16.80m 17.50m 57' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.73  
  • 17.50  
  • 16.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Parker Gonser JR-3 Chadron State 17.44m 16.61m 54' 6"
  • 15.67  
  • 16.37  
  • 16.25  
  • 16.25  
  • 16.01  
  • 16.61  
8 Christopher Brown SO-2 Hutchinson CC 21.19m 16.43m 53' 11"
  • 15.34  
  • 15.78  
  • 16.08  
  • 16.43  
  • 16.09  
  • 15.74  
9 David Hipshire JR-3 NW Missouri 21.32m 16.40m 53' 9.75"
  • 15.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.40  
  • 14.78  
10 Bradan Dickinson FR-1 William Jewell 15.61m 15.30m 50' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16  
  • 15.30  
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Christopher Jennings SO-2 Chadron State 11.84m 15.18m 49' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
  • 15.18  
12 Jaden Magana SO-2 Washburn 12.95m 15.06m 49' 5"
  • 14.67  
  • 15.06  
  • 14.35  
13 Jordan Shaw FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 19.40m 15.04m 49' 4.25"
  • 14.93  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
14 Reid Spady JR-3 Chadron State 15.80m 14.77m 48' 5.5"
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Michael Harris SO-2 Iowa Western CC 14.81m 14.52m 47' 7.75"
  • 13.97  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.52  
16 Nick Allen JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 16.18m 14.45m 47' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
17 Gage Hiebert JR-3 Baker 16.29m 14.29m 46' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • 14.29  
18 Logan Ayers SO-2 Washburn 14.48m 14.20m 46' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
19 KJ Smith FR-1 NW Missouri 10.60m 14.13m 46' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
20 Kameron Glasper JR-3 Baker 11.85m 13.94m 45' 9"
  • 13.94  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
21 Josh Bohlke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 13.42m 13.83m 45' 4.5"
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Karl Andrews SO-2 Washburn 11.22m 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 12.94  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.52  
23 Wyatt Marr FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 14.84m 13.49m 44' 3.25"
  • 12.60  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.49  
24 Isaac Shaw Freshman Unattached 9.64m 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
25 Ian McClure FR-1 Neosho County CC 13.10m 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 13.08  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.21  
26 Mitch Hufker SO-2 Baker 13.95m 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • 13.29  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.23  
27 Antonio Perez FR-1 NW Missouri 13.73m 12.95m 42' 6"