February 10-11, 2023
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Hohl SR-4 Washburn 7.46 6.72 7.24 8.58 9.11
2 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 7.49 8.17 9.44 8.77 7.34
3 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 7.71 8.33 8.33 6.56 9.72
4 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 7.71 7.17 6.56 8.33 9.56
5 Serenity Jackson FR-1 Pratt CC 7.71 6.63 9.26 6.94 5.94
6 Troynelle Miller SO-2 Colby CC 7.74 9.14 7.90 8.36 7.43
7 Marquetta Berlin-Burns SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.80 8.43 9.60 8.58 7.18
8 Slayten Braun SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7.87 8.58 6.46 10.24 8.98

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 7.23 9.04 7.53 7.68
2 Isabella Hohl SR-4 Washburn 7.92 7.39 7.54 6.19
3 Serenity Jackson FR-1 Pratt CC 6.13 8.46 7.76 9.47
4 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 6.52 6.37 7.76 7.07
5 Troynelle Miller SO-2 Colby CC 8.15 6.44 7.76 10.09
6 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 9.38 9.38 7.81 9.14
7 Marquetta Berlin-Burns SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.02 5.57 7.84 8.31
8 Slayten Braun SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 7.48 8.43 7.95 7.40
9 Nicanta Smith FR-1 Colby CC 6.52 8.91 7.95 8.75
10 Denim Boone FR-1 Cameron 9.22 8.73 8.01 9.46
11 Kamree Dye FR-1 John Brown 9.50 10.31 8.05 9.83
12 Kaylee James FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.68 7.20 8.08 8.49
13 Mikayla Henry FR-1 Pratt CC 6.48 8.42 8.09 10.20
14 Jha-Di Mekhi FR-1 Allen CC 10.00 9.84 8.13 9.43
15 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC 9.37 9.77 8.14 6.68
16 Ashliona Martin SO-2 Hutchinson CC 8.51 10.23 8.18 10.39
17 Antasia Bufford FR-1 Baker 6.06 6.97 8.19 6.06
18 Dekayla Gaines JR-3 Central Oklahoma 7.39 8.21 8.21 8.95
19 Makhaya Carter RS/Una UNAT-Pratt CC 7.16 9.07 8.32 6.24
20 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.03 9.45 8.36 10.12
21 Ella Golden SO-2 State Fair CC 8.24 7.90 8.40 7.90
22 Da'Mah Stacker FR-1 Baker 8.33 9.51 8.41 8.83
23 Abbygail Kinlock SO-2 Colby CC 10.36 10.53 8.42 10.95
24 Makenna Longacre FR-1 Baker 10.06 7.61 8.45 7.19
25 Jade Feller FR-1 Allen CC 7.13 6.87 8.48 7.47
26 Aissata Kamara FR-1 Webster 6.21 9.18 8.50 9.69
27 Varaie Dabney FR-1 Allen CC 10.39 10.39 8.51 8.09
28 Joana Vakasobuduru FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.95 6.09 8.57 8.15
29 Shanai Sweeting FR-1 Park U. 8.87 6.55 8.61 8.70
30 Dawn McIntyre FR-1 Park U. 10.36 8.18 8.70 8.88
31 Hope Klamm FR-1 Park U. 11.05 9.83 8.77 9.83
32 Faith Klamm FR-1 Park U. 9.89 8.22 8.83 7.60
33 Amiah Osborne FR-1 Cameron 11.72 8.36 9.08 10.17
34 Brooke Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.17 9.49 9.30 7.82
35 Mackenzie Grove FR-1 Hesston 12.00 8.34 9.37 6.84
36 Ezra Wood FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.97 9.40 9.40 9.22
37 Maddison Garren FR-1 Neosho County CC 10.39 11.56 9.71 10.78
38 Sophia Barnard FR-1 John Brown 10.81 8.03 9.91 10.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Serenity Jackson FR-1 Pratt CC 7.76
7 Marquetta Berlin-Burns SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.84
10 Denim Boone FR-1 Cameron 8.01
14 Jha-Di Mekhi FR-1 Allen CC 8.13
20 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.36
28 Joana Vakasobuduru FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.57
31 Hope Klamm FR-1 Park U. 8.77
35 Mackenzie Grove FR-1 Hesston 9.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Troynelle Miller SO-2 Colby CC 7.61 8.38 8.46 6.91 7.69 7.07 7.76
11 Kamree Dye FR-1 John Brown 7.41 5.80 5.72 9.58 7.17 9.66 8.05
12 Kaylee James FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.08 7.76 6.55 8.25 6.31 5.82 8.08
15 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC 9.04 9.12 7.17 10.18 6.11 8.31 8.14
19 Makhaya Carter RS/Una UNAT-Pratt CC 8.16 7.74 7.49 8.74 9.66 7.24 8.32
25 Jade Feller FR-1 Allen CC 8.14 8.06 10.18 6.53 7.47 10.43 8.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 7.42 7.81 9.69 9.06
8 Slayten Braun SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10.34 7.95 9.46 7.64
23 Abbygail Kinlock SO-2 Colby CC 8.42 8.42 9.27 7.25
29 Shanai Sweeting FR-1 Park U. 6.89 8.61 10.51 7.15
30 Dawn McIntyre FR-1 Park U. 7.22 8.70 7.05 9.49
37 Maddison Garren FR-1 Neosho County CC 7.48 9.71 12.04 7.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 7.76 10.01 6.76 9.63
13 Mikayla Henry FR-1 Pratt CC 8.09 6.80 7.37 6.07
17 Antasia Bufford FR-1 Baker 8.19 8.85 7.46 6.23
22 Da'Mah Stacker FR-1 Baker 8.41 6.98 7.07 10.85
32 Faith Klamm FR-1 Park U. 8.83 6.19 8.83 6.36
38 Sophia Barnard FR-1 John Brown 9.91 12.29 12.00 10.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 7.53
9 Nicanta Smith FR-1 Colby CC 7.95
18 Dekayla Gaines JR-3 Central Oklahoma 8.21
24 Makenna Longacre FR-1 Baker 8.45
34 Brooke Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Isabella Hohl SR-4 Washburn 7.54 9.35 9.50 7.39 9.43 7.85
16 Ashliona Martin SO-2 Hutchinson CC 8.18 10.47 9.74 8.59 6.06 9.25
21 Ella Golden SO-2 State Fair CC 8.40 7.14 8.15 9.16 8.49 8.15
26 Aissata Kamara FR-1 Webster 8.50 10.71 6.38 11.05 8.25 8.59
27 Varaie Dabney FR-1 Allen CC 8.51 7.49 7.58 10.90 6.56 8.68
33 Amiah Osborne FR-1 Cameron 9.08 6.36 6.81 9.08 9.81 9.36
36 Ezra Wood FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.40 9.31 11.19 7.34 6.77 11.19

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Hohl SR-4 Washburn 22.13 24.58 24.09 29.50 21.39 24.58 19.18
2 Monique Grant SO-2 Iowa Western CC 29.81 31.55 21.86 23.35 21.86 24.84 24.35
3 Ethel Amissah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.35 20.37 30.56 25.59 30.81 24.84 20.62
4 Serenity Jackson FR-1 Pratt CC 27.34 19.14 26.59 27.84 22.62 24.85 26.84
5 Carlie Collier JR-3 Chadron State 22.01 17.71 31.62 31.62 27.06 25.29 22.51
6 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 20.32 27.69 29.72 32.01 24.90 25.40 24.64
7 Marquetta Berlin-Burns SO-2 Iowa Western CC 23.14 28.03 23.66 20.57 18.26 25.71 20.83
8 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 28.67 22.16 21.63 33.10 27.63 26.06 20.07
9 Troynelle Miller SO-2 Colby CC 21.18 29.28 20.65 26.93 22.75 26.14 33.46
10 Kamree Dye FR-1 John Brown 32.62 29.46 23.41 29.72 24.73 26.30 22.62
11 Kaylee James FR-1 Hutchinson CC 34.23 29.23 25.02 23.44 26.86 26.33 31.34
12 Mikayla Henry FR-1 Pratt CC 24.49 31.34 31.34 21.86 21.07 26.33 24.49
13 Caydince Groth SO-2 Chadron State 31.77 27.80 29.12 28.06 20.39 26.47 27.27
14 Denim Boone FR-1 Cameron 21.45 28.87 22.51 19.33 23.04 26.48 23.84
15 Nicanta Smith FR-1 Colby CC 23.52 24.59 33.94 25.92 21.38 26.72 31.00
16 Jha-Di Mekhi FR-1 Allen CC 31.69 22.29 19.34 23.36 26.05 26.85 27.93
17 Dekayla Gaines JR-3 Central Oklahoma 25.61 31.81 31.54 25.61 34.50 26.95 21.83
18 Kaiya McKie SO-2 Baker 23.86 21.94 24.41 23.86 34.55 27.42 30.99
19 Danae Rader SO-2 Chadron State 20.49 31.01 30.45 35.99 35.16 27.68 31.28
20 Antasia Bufford FR-1 Baker 20.25 20.81 27.74 35.51 28.30 27.74 21.92
21 Maci Hubbard FR-1 John Brown 33.91 33.63 27.52 34.74 33.07 27.79 23.07
22 Kassyl Swinney FR-1 Chadron State 33.91 28.07 22.79 33.07 27.79 27.79 29.74
23 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 22.65 28.52 25.45 30.76 25.17 27.96 28.80
24 Makhaya Carter RS/Una UNAT-Pratt CC 33.40 32.55 34.80 33.68 30.03 28.06 25.26
25 Danielle Hartwell SO-2 Colby CC 23.61 32.88 33.44 35.69 21.64 28.10 25.29
26 Da'Mah Stacker FR-1 Baker 20.01 31.00 28.75 32.97 32.41 28.18 34.67
27 Joana Vakasobuduru FR-1 Neosho County CC 27.07 24.81 35.24 35.52 21.43 28.19 33.27
28 Hope Klamm FR-1 Park U. 33.01 34.14 24.26 28.50 22.29 28.21 36.39
29 Abbygail Kinlock SO-2 Colby CC 20.09 34.52 36.78 29.99 32.25 28.29 19.81
30 Makenna Longacre FR-1 Baker 35.97 32.57 36.82 24.64 25.78 28.32 27.76
31 Cassandra Wulff FR-1 Chadron State 24.66 29.76 22.11 29.19 26.08 28.34 35.43
32 Faith Klamm FR-1 Park U. 20.70 20.42 27.22 25.52 34.02 28.35 34.02
33 Aissata Kamara FR-1 Webster 31.62 30.19 34.46 31.05 31.33 28.48 29.62
34 Kirsten Marcotte FR-1 Colby CC 32.47 35.60 23.07 21.08 28.48 28.48 26.21
35 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 30.20 28.49 21.37 34.48 33.62 28.49 26.78
36 Kianna Patton SO-2 Webster 29.55 24.68 20.95 21.23 25.83 28.69 31.85
37 Jade Feller FR-1 Allen CC 21.69 33.55 20.54 21.69 29.21 28.92 30.08
38 Grace Mitchell SO-2 John Brown 21.99 21.99 33.85 29.51 37.32 28.93 27.78
39 Lauren Havlik SO-2 Baker 23.29 33.02 30.66 29.48 37.74 29.48 28.89
40 Tara Graham FR-1 Colby CC 31.00 37.79 20.96 38.38 27.46 29.52 25.10
41 Anastasia Pace SR-4 John Brown 28.75 37.22 22.40 29.36 28.15 30.26 23.91
42 Alejandra Reyes FR Unattached 36.30 27.70 28.98 22.93 30.25 31.84 40.44
43 Ezra Wood FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.98 30.53 40.59 40.59 30.85 32.47 26.95
44 Lauryn Peterson FR-1 Neosho County CC 29.13 23.17 38.07 26.48 30.79 33.10 31.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kaylee James FR-1 Hutchinson CC 31.86 26.33 30.55 26.33 32.65
24 Makhaya Carter RS/Una UNAT-Pratt CC 21.05 34.52 34.52 28.06 27.50
41 Anastasia Pace SR-4 John Brown 38.74 25.42 29.66 30.26 28.15
43 Ezra Wood FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.71 29.88 34.75 32.47 37.02
44 Lauryn Peterson FR-1 Neosho County CC 28.47 42.37 26.82 33.10 40.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Lauren Havlik SO-2 Baker 29.48
40 Tara Graham FR-1 Colby CC 29.52
42 Alejandra Reyes FR Unattached 31.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kassyl Swinney FR-1 Chadron State 30.57 30.02 31.41 33.35 27.79
26 Da'Mah Stacker FR-1 Baker 30.44 21.98 26.49 21.98 28.18
27 Joana Vakasobuduru FR-1 Neosho County CC 27.91 35.52 32.42 19.74 28.19
30 Makenna Longacre FR-1 Baker 32.57 31.44 28.61 30.59 28.32
33 Aissata Kamara FR-1 Webster 32.76 37.03 21.36 32.19 28.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Faith Klamm FR-1 Park U. 27.79 30.34 33.74 30.62 28.35 36.58 29.20
36 Kianna Patton SO-2 Webster 35.29 37.30 32.71 21.81 28.69 22.67 20.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Antasia Bufford FR-1 Baker 27.47 28.58 27.74
29 Abbygail Kinlock SO-2 Colby CC 21.50 35.37 28.29
31 Cassandra Wulff FR-1 Chadron State 34.86 29.76 28.34
35 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 23.08 31.06 28.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Kaiya McKie SO-2 Baker 24.68 27.42 31.26
21 Maci Hubbard FR-1 John Brown 28.91 27.79 22.79
25 Danielle Hartwell SO-2 Colby CC 22.48 28.10 30.35
28 Hope Klamm FR-1 Park U. 23.42 28.21 35.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Jha-Di Mekhi FR-1 Allen CC 26.85
23 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 27.96
37 Jade Feller FR-1 Allen CC 28.92
38 Grace Mitchell SO-2 John Brown 28.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Mikayla Henry FR-1 Pratt CC 32.65 27.12 24.75 28.18 21.33 22.65 26.33
14 Denim Boone FR-1 Cameron 30.46 29.93 27.54 22.25 31.52 24.63 26.48
34 Kirsten Marcotte FR-1 Colby CC 33.90 23.07 35.60 35.60 22.22 31.62 28.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Kamree Dye FR-1 John Brown 31.83 26.30
15 Nicanta Smith FR-1 Colby CC 22.72 26.72
17 Dekayla Gaines JR-3 Central Oklahoma 27.76 26.95
19 Danae Rader SO-2 Chadron State 27.96 27.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Marquetta Berlin-Burns SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.11 18.77 21.86 24.43 25.71 31.11 19.03
13 Caydince Groth SO-2 Chadron State 19.86 31.77 23.56 22.77 26.47 20.12 21.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Monique Grant SO-2 Iowa Western CC 28.57 24.84 27.58
3 Ethel Amissah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.09 24.84 30.31
4 Serenity Jackson FR-1 Pratt CC 24.85 24.85 21.38
8 Kayly Guthrie SO-2 Highland CC 29.97 26.06 28.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Hohl SR-4 Washburn 24.58 30.73 21.88 30.24 17.70 25.08
5 Carlie Collier JR-3 Chadron State 25.29 22.51 24.03 29.34 25.80 30.10
6 Lexie Gilbert SO-2 NW Missouri 25.40 28.45 19.82 20.83 24.13 30.99
9 Troynelle Miller SO-2 Colby CC 26.14 25.88 19.87 26.67 19.61 29.02

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 46.04 1:01.01 55.46 1:08.77 1:12.10 46.04
2 Nicole Messbarger SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:05.92 51.27 56.34 1:03.67 1:03.10 49.58
3 Kereser Augustin FR-1 Washburn 40.40 1:01.75 57.71 46.75 1:12.72 1:14.45
4 Carlie Collier JR-3 Chadron State 1:11.15 51.59 59.29 53.37 1:11.15 1:03.44
5 Abby Rose FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 57.19 1:16.25 59.57 56.00 1:16.85 50.64
6 Jena Hahlbeck SR-4 Park U. 58.51 1:09.26 59.70 47.76 54.33 1:17.61
7 Caydince Groth SO-2 Chadron State 57.62 44.42 1:00.02 1:13.83 47.42 56.42
8 Vionce Olivares FR-1 Butler CC 1:03.64 1:00.03 1:00.03 42.63 1:13.24 48.03
9 Shelby Birmingham SO-2 Park U. 1:17.55 1:05.15 1:02.04 58.94 1:02.04 51.50
10 Holly Hoepner SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:19.93 1:02.93 1:02.93 59.16 52.87 1:04.19
11 Allison Anderson SR-4 Park U. 54.12 54.76 1:03.67 51.58 1:04.31 1:13.22
12 Kassyl Swinney FR-1 Chadron State 1:20.34 1:13.27 1:04.27 1:03.63 55.28 1:22.27
13 Danae Rader SO-2 Chadron State 55.29 1:10.08 1:04.29 1:17.79 1:00.44 55.94
14 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 1:07.99 1:15.76 1:04.75 47.92 1:22.88 1:17.70
15 Cassandra Wulff FR-1 Chadron State 51.88 1:15.88 1:04.85 1:11.34 59.02 57.72
16 Olivia nelsen FR-1 Webster 1:15.47 1:15.47 1:05.62 1:22.69 1:15.47 1:14.15
17 Kirsten Marcotte FR-1 Colby CC 1:18.78 1:15.47 1:06.20 1:12.82 1:04.22 50.32
18 Brooke Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:18.33 1:21.85 1:10.56 52.22 1:25.38 1:16.21
19 Alejandra Reyes FR Unattached 1:01.14 1:00.42 1:11.92 1:24.87 1:11.92 1:14.80
20 Lauryn Peterson FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:31.03 1:23.51 1:15.23 1:30.28 1:14.48 1:31.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Kassyl Swinney FR-1 Chadron State 59.78 1:04.27
16 Olivia nelsen FR-1 Webster 1:03.00 1:05.62
17 Kirsten Marcotte FR-1 Colby CC 1:16.13 1:06.20
18 Brooke Lewis FR-1 Neosho County CC 55.75 1:10.56
19 Alejandra Reyes FR Unattached 51.07 1:11.92
20 Lauryn Peterson FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:17.49 1:15.23
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Holly Hoepner SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:06.71 1:02.93 1:02.93 1:01.68 1:21.18 1:04.82
11 Allison Anderson SR-4 Park U. 47.76 55.40 1:03.67 1:01.13 59.85 1:04.31
13 Danae Rader SO-2 Chadron State 1:05.58 1:08.15 1:04.29 1:02.37 52.08 58.51
14 Micah Barnes JR-3 Webster 1:06.05 1:20.94 1:04.75 48.57 1:20.94 45.98
15 Cassandra Wulff FR-1 Chadron State 1:22.36 52.53 1:04.85 48.64 1:21.72 1:17.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Kereser Augustin FR-1 Washburn 57.71 42.13
5 Abby Rose FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 59.57 41.70
6 Jena Hahlbeck SR-4 Park U. 59.70 59.70
7 Caydince Groth SO-2 Chadron State 1:00.02 1:03.03
8 Vionce Olivares FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.03 1:11.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chloe Saenz SO-2 NW Missouri 49.36 55.46 39.94
2 Nicole Messbarger SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:03.67 56.34 59.72
4 Carlie Collier JR-3 Chadron State 43.88 59.29 58.11
9 Shelby Birmingham SO-2 Park U. 57.08 1:02.04 1:07.01

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaedy Commins SO-2 NW Missouri 1:25.76
2 Haley Luna SO-2 NW Missouri 1:25.79
3 Kyla Carlson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:26.28
4 Olivia Sattlefield JR-3 NW Missouri 1:26.37
5 Ashley Heavner FR-1 Washburn 1:27.68
6 Grace Cramblett FR-1 Kansas 1:27.92
7 Katelyn Jones SO-2 Washburn 1:29.00
8 Maeli Meier FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:29.01
9 Evann Seratte JR-3 Kansas 1:29.54
10 Anna Lindstrom FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:30.39
11 Tashira Edwards FR-1 Butler CC 1:31.81
12 Keneah Romney SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:33.20
13 Kailey Johnson JR-3 Central Methodist 1:35.12
14 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz SO-2 Haskell Indian 1:39.39
15 Morgan Mayo FR-1 William Jewell 1:45.17
16 Marah Lutz SO-2 Baker 1:48.71
17 Araya Apachee FR-1 Haskell Indian 1:56.34
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Keneah Romney SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:46.25 1:36.93 1:31.34 1:26.68 1:50.91 1:46.25 1:33.20
14 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz SO-2 Haskell Indian 1:59.27 1:41.38 1:26.47 1:18.52 1:14.55 1:25.48 1:39.39
15 Morgan Mayo FR-1 William Jewell 1:28.35 2:10.41 2:04.10 1:35.71 1:28.35 2:14.62 1:45.17
16 Marah Lutz SO-2 Baker 2:10.46 1:25.88 1:43.28 2:20.24 1:36.76 1:49.80 1:48.71
17 Araya Apachee FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:12.63 2:26.59 2:03.32 2:09.14 1:33.08 2:12.63 1:56.34
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Grace Cramblett FR-1 Kansas 1:48.15 1:27.92 1:19.13
7 Katelyn Jones SO-2 Washburn 1:02.30 1:29.00 1:03.19
8 Maeli Meier FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:17.44 1:29.01 1:20.11
10 Anna Lindstrom FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:04.18 1:30.39 1:23.16
11 Tashira Edwards FR-1 Butler CC 1:44.67 1:31.81 1:18.96
13 Kailey Johnson JR-3 Central Methodist 1:29.42 1:35.12 1:25.61
Women's 600 Yards Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaedy Commins SO-2 NW Missouri 1:25.76 1:44.63 1:41.20 1:04.32 1:12.90
2 Haley Luna SO-2 NW Missouri 1:25.79 1:16.36 1:38.66 1:19.79 1:05.20
3 Kyla Carlson SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:26.28 1:10.75 1:15.93 1:31.46 1:20.24
4 Olivia Sattlefield JR-3 NW Missouri 1:26.37 1:30.69 1:10.83 1:06.51 1:46.24
5 Ashley Heavner FR-1 Washburn 1:27.68 1:43.47 1:01.38 1:05.76 1:07.52
9 Evann Seratte JR-3 Kansas 1:29.54 1:40.29 1:06.26 1:44.77 1:11.64

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Farrah Miller SO-2 Wichita State 2:11.72
2 Maria Romero SR-4 Wichita State 2:12.79
3 Hannah Anderson JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.81
4 Lexie Fontaine FR-1 Washburn 2:16.18
5 Lily Johnson SR-4 Washburn 2:16.57
6 Peyton Pogge SO-2 Wichita State 2:16.99
7 Lea Jerkovic FR-1 Wichita State 2:17.17
8 Baylee Alstrom SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:17.37
9 Jenna Muma SO-2 Wichita State 2:20.06
10 Elif Poyraz FR-1 Colby CC 2:20.10
11 Elle Williams   Unattached 2:20.25
12 Genevieve Young SO-2 Cameron 2:21.02
13 Gracie Lambert FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:21.40
14 Daesha Brathwaite SO-2 Cameron 2:23.14
15 Bethany Stacey SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:24.75
16 Taylor Hoskinson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:24.78
17 Faten Laribi SR-4 Kansas 2:25.61
18 Melohdee Marroquin JR-3 Cameron 2:26.76
19 Nonhlanhla Mabuza FR-1 Colby CC 2:27.52
20 Arian Spears JR-3 Cameron 2:27.56
21 Asli Atan FR-1 Colby CC 2:28.12
22 Ellie Van Zelfden FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:28.25
23 Lexi Rule FR-1 Chadron State 2:30.59
24 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:30.72
25 Mathilde Winther FR-1 Cameron 2:31.53
26 Renny Buchanan SO-2 John Brown 2:33.35
27 Gabriella Gordon FR-1 Butler CC 2:33.76
28 Daisy Korir SO-2 Neosho County CC 2:34.00
29 Ryleigh Hale SO-2 John Brown 2:34.39
30 Sydney Grauer SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:34.70
31 Delsinay Pena SO-2 Neosho County CC 2:35.86
32 Naomi Salil FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:35.91
33 Lauren Pierson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:36.12
34 Daisy Orozco FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:38.23
35 Isabella Melgren FR-1 John Brown 2:38.95
36 Sheila Jepkoech FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:39.39
37 Josey French SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:40.01
38 Jessica Heyen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:42.89
39 Lauren Aden FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:44.45
40 Emma Brown SO-2 John Brown 2:45.21
41 Nina Bitsilly FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:45.47
42 Haley Thompson FR-1 Baker 2:47.09
43 Kara Kowalik   Unattached 2:48.55
44 Cheyenne Sunderman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:51.59
45 Landrea Sears FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:51.96
46 Maddison Garren FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:53.38
47 Brianna Whitehorse FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:53.74
  Daniella Deer SO-2 Iowa Western CC DNF
  Anne de Jong FR-1 Cameron DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Mathilde Winther FR-1 Cameron 2:31.53
31 Delsinay Pena SO-2 Neosho County CC 2:35.86
36 Sheila Jepkoech FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:39.39
37 Josey French SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:40.01
39 Lauren Aden FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:44.45
41 Nina Bitsilly FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:45.47
42 Haley Thompson FR-1 Baker 2:47.09
44 Cheyenne Sunderman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:51.59
45 Landrea Sears FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:51.96
46 Maddison Garren FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:53.38
47 Brianna Whitehorse FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:53.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Renny Buchanan SO-2 John Brown 2:33.35 2:34.89
28 Daisy Korir SO-2 Neosho County CC 2:34.00 2:37.08
30 Sydney Grauer SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:34.70 2:25.42
32 Naomi Salil FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:35.91 2:53.06
33 Lauren Pierson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:36.12 3:15.15
34 Daisy Orozco FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:38.23 3:13.04
35 Isabella Melgren FR-1 John Brown 2:38.95 2:26.24
38 Jessica Heyen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:42.89 2:02.17
40 Emma Brown SO-2 John Brown 2:45.21 2:41.91
43 Kara Kowalik   Unattached 2:48.55 2:11.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Bethany Stacey SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:24.75 2:23.31 2:08.83
18 Melohdee Marroquin JR-3 Cameron 2:26.76 2:06.22 2:35.57
19 Nonhlanhla Mabuza FR-1 Colby CC 2:27.52 2:29.00 3:01.45
20 Arian Spears JR-3 Cameron 2:27.56 2:49.70 3:08.88
21 Asli Atan FR-1 Colby CC 2:28.12 2:54.79 2:08.87
23 Lexi Rule FR-1 Chadron State 2:30.59 2:24.57 2:48.66
24 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:30.72 2:02.09 2:12.64
27 Gabriella Gordon FR-1 Butler CC 2:33.76 3:06.05 3:02.98
29 Ryleigh Hale SO-2 John Brown 2:34.39 2:28.22 2:12.78
  Anne de Jong FR-1 Cameron DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Peyton Pogge SO-2 Wichita State 2:16.99
7 Lea Jerkovic FR-1 Wichita State 2:17.17
9 Jenna Muma SO-2 Wichita State 2:20.06
10 Elif Poyraz FR-1 Colby CC 2:20.10
11 Elle Williams   Unattached 2:20.25
12 Genevieve Young SO-2 Cameron 2:21.02
13 Gracie Lambert FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:21.40
16 Taylor Hoskinson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:24.78
22 Ellie Van Zelfden FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:28.25
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Farrah Miller SO-2 Wichita State 2:11.72
2 Maria Romero SR-4 Wichita State 2:12.79
3 Hannah Anderson JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.81
4 Lexie Fontaine FR-1 Washburn 2:16.18
5 Lily Johnson SR-4 Washburn 2:16.57
8 Baylee Alstrom SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:17.37
14 Daesha Brathwaite SO-2 Cameron 2:23.14
17 Faten Laribi SR-4 Kansas 2:25.61
  Daniella Deer SO-2 Iowa Western CC DNF

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lily Johnson SR-4 Washburn 4:55.07 5:42.29 5:59.99
2 Abeba Sullivan SR-4 Wichita State 4:58.12 3:55.52 6:03.71
3 Alyna Thibault SO-2 NW Missouri 4:59.05 4:11.21 5:58.86
4 Baylee Alstrom SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:04.82 6:24.08 3:36.43
5 Hanna Hegemann Berens   LRC Nebraska 5:05.90 6:22.38 5:45.67
6 Emily Diercks SO-2 Colby CC 5:06.27 4:05.02 4:26.46
7 Jordan Soto-Stopak SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:14.51 4:36.77 5:08.22
8 Brynn Hirschfeld FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:14.69 5:17.84 4:14.90
9 Sarah Bertry SO-2 Wichita State 5:15.71 5:06.24 3:44.16
10 Elif Poyraz FR-1 Colby CC 5:17.28 5:33.15 3:45.27
11 Autumn Graham SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:19.09 4:21.66 3:46.56
12 Olivia Krueger   Unattached 5:19.10 4:53.58 4:34.43
13 Asli Atan FR-1 Colby CC 5:21.62 6:48.46 6:00.22
14 Kennedy Krejdl SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:21.68 6:32.45 5:08.82
15 Allyson Korus SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:23.15 7:00.10 6:27.78
16 Tara Bert FR-1 Colby CC 5:23.21 4:21.80 4:18.57
17 Arian Spears JR-3 Cameron 5:26.34 4:04.76 5:49.19
18 Kiara Iron Heart FR-1 Haskell Indian 5:26.40 4:43.97 5:29.67
19 Daesha Brathwaite SO-2 Cameron 5:28.09 5:14.97 5:47.78
20 Lexi Liess FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:29.43 4:49.90 6:15.55
21 Lexi Rule FR-1 Chadron State 5:30.04 5:33.34 4:04.23
22 Kelsie Dent JR-3 Washburn 5:30.34 6:09.98 6:29.81
23 Alyson Moore FR-1 Kansas 5:31.24 6:14.31 7:00.68
24 Nonhlanhla Mabuza FR-1 Colby CC 5:31.62 6:51.21 4:45.20
25 Noelle Abels FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:34.95 6:41.94 6:11.80
26 Naomi Salil FR-1 Neosho County CC 5:38.48 7:09.87 4:47.71
27 Mathilde Winther FR-1 Cameron 5:39.48 6:57.56 6:54.17
28 Josie Diffendaffer FR-1 Chadron State 5:40.31 7:12.20 5:40.31
29 Lydia Peters FR-1 Chadron State 5:41.65 3:59.16 5:07.49
30 Delsinay Pena SO-2 Neosho County CC 5:47.64 5:26.79 4:24.21
31 Jana Landreth FR-1 Baker 5:50.63 6:32.71 4:58.04
32 Emma Morton FR-1 John Brown 5:52.71 6:31.51 4:21.01
33 Delicia Delgadillo FR-1 Cameron 5:55.31 4:15.83 6:45.06
34 Evalynn Pedrosa FR-1 Cameron 5:56.48 7:36.30 5:38.66
35 Samantha Slife FR-1 Baker 5:56.50 6:25.02 4:30.94
36 Lexie Scheufler FR-1 John Brown 6:04.60 5:09.91 5:35.44
37 Daisy Korir SO-2 Neosho County CC 6:09.82 6:35.71 4:26.27
38 Emma Costantini SO-2 Cameron 6:11.80 6:48.98 5:08.60
39 Heidi Thomas FR-1 Haskell Indian 6:23.54 7:44.09 7:24.91
40 Breanna James FR-1 State Fair CC 6:39.02 8:38.73 7:06.96
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Nonhlanhla Mabuza FR-1 Colby CC 4:31.93 4:35.25 3:58.77 5:31.62
30 Delsinay Pena SO-2 Neosho County CC 5:30.26 4:58.97 5:09.40 5:47.64
31 Jana Landreth FR-1 Baker 7:04.27 4:54.53 6:11.67 5:50.63
32 Emma Morton FR-1 John Brown 5:13.92 6:52.67 6:24.46 5:52.71
33 Delicia Delgadillo FR-1 Cameron 5:23.34 7:41.91 4:22.93 5:55.31
34 Evalynn Pedrosa FR-1 Cameron 5:42.22 7:32.73 6:53.52 5:56.48
35 Samantha Slife FR-1 Baker 4:55.90 6:49.98 6:57.11 5:56.50
36 Lexie Scheufler FR-1 John Brown 5:35.44 5:35.44 7:50.34 6:04.60
37 Daisy Korir SO-2 Neosho County CC 6:09.82 7:27.49 7:53.37 6:09.82
38 Emma Costantini SO-2 Cameron 6:08.09 7:41.04 6:30.39 6:11.80
39 Heidi Thomas FR-1 Haskell Indian 8:03.26 7:51.76 6:12.04 6:23.54
40 Breanna James FR-1 State Fair CC 7:22.92 8:02.82 5:39.17 6:39.02
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Asli Atan FR-1 Colby CC 5:21.62 4:39.81 5:11.98
15 Allyson Korus SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:23.15 5:39.31 4:37.91
16 Tara Bert FR-1 Colby CC 5:23.21 5:52.30 6:21.39
17 Arian Spears JR-3 Cameron 5:26.34 6:15.29 4:50.45
21 Lexi Rule FR-1 Chadron State 5:30.04 5:33.34 4:37.24
22 Kelsie Dent JR-3 Washburn 5:30.34 4:57.31 5:36.95
25 Noelle Abels FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:34.95 4:44.71 6:15.15
26 Naomi Salil FR-1 Neosho County CC 5:38.48 5:35.10 4:37.56
27 Mathilde Winther FR-1 Cameron 5:39.48 5:59.85 4:11.22
29 Lydia Peters FR-1 Chadron State 5:41.65 6:12.40 5:27.99
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Emily Diercks SO-2 Colby CC 5:06.27
7 Jordan Soto-Stopak SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:14.51
14 Kennedy Krejdl SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5:21.68
18 Kiara Iron Heart FR-1 Haskell Indian 5:26.40
19 Daesha Brathwaite SO-2 Cameron 5:28.09
20 Lexi Liess FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:29.43
23 Alyson Moore FR-1 Kansas 5:31.24
28 Josie Diffendaffer FR-1 Chadron State 5:40.31
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lily Johnson SR-4 Washburn 3:29.50 4:55.07 5:18.68
2 Abeba Sullivan SR-4 Wichita State 5:24.95 4:58.12 3:28.69
3 Alyna Thibault SO-2 NW Missouri 4:53.07 4:59.05 4:32.14
4 Baylee Alstrom SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 4:25.20 5:04.82 6:33.22
5 Hanna Hegemann Berens   LRC Nebraska 5:36.49 5:05.90 5:51.79
8 Brynn Hirschfeld FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:05.25 5:14.69 5:20.99
9 Sarah Bertry SO-2 Wichita State 4:28.36 5:15.71 6:28.33
10 Elif Poyraz FR-1 Colby CC 6:39.78 5:17.28 5:01.42
11 Autumn Graham SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:54.82 5:19.09 4:21.66
12 Olivia Krueger   Unattached 4:28.05 5:19.10 6:10.16

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makenna Anderson JR-3 Kansas 8:49.21 11:04.58 10:52.28 11:59.96 13:07.65 10:15.35 9:56.89
2 Taylor Gonzales   Unattached 10:23.13 10:23.13 13:19.37 10:04.25 11:57.54 10:29.42 10:42.01
3 Eve Weber SO-2 Washburn 10:30.43 9:27.39 11:20.87 7:59.13 12:17.61 10:30.43 12:42.82
4 Alissa Wieman SO-2 Chadron State 7:40.47 13:38.60 13:25.81 12:15.46 10:20.35 10:39.53 11:05.12
5 Caroline Burrow FR-1 Kansas 13:02.94 11:20.26 10:16.08 13:54.28 11:45.93 10:41.75 8:39.82
6 Bethany Stacey SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7:39.02 13:08.73 11:31.76 10:07.71 9:22.46 10:46.50 10:07.71
7 Allie Frasher JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 11:52.35 13:35.97 12:31.21 9:03.98 13:48.92 10:47.59 11:39.40
8 Avery Hoffpauir JR-3 Washburn 13:32.41 11:13.70 9:34.63 10:34.07 9:21.42 11:00.49 12:19.75
9 Stacy Briggs JR-3 Washburn 10:08.41 13:00.35 13:20.19 9:48.57 12:00.83 11:01.31 10:41.47
10 Maissane Jouen FR-1 Colby CC 13:46.77 11:46.76 12:06.76 12:06.76 9:26.74 11:06.75 9:40.08
11 Tiajhae Nez SO-2 Haskell Indian 8:46.91 8:12.69 11:51.67 13:54.84 9:55.34 11:24.29 9:00.59
12 Kayla Poggioli SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 8:09.89 14:34.80 15:09.80 9:33.87 11:39.84 11:39.84 15:02.80
13 Naia Shepherd FR-1 John Brown 10:37.61 16:11.60 12:46.65 8:51.35 13:17.02 12:39.06 10:07.25
14 Rachel Thompson SR-4 John Brown 11:46.20 14:26.70 12:18.30 16:43.13 14:42.75 13:22.50 15:14.85
  Josey French SO-2 Iowa Western CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Bethany Stacey SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8:50.13 12:17.01 14:00.45 10:46.50 10:07.71 8:24.27 8:56.60
7 Allie Frasher JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 10:34.64 12:11.78 9:03.98 10:47.59 8:38.08 7:46.27 12:11.78
9 Stacy Briggs JR-3 Washburn 14:19.71 11:14.54 9:55.18 11:01.31 12:33.90 12:00.83 10:08.41
10 Maissane Jouen FR-1 Colby CC 10:20.08 11:20.09 13:13.44 11:06.75 11:20.09 8:46.74 13:40.11
11 Tiajhae Nez SO-2 Haskell Indian 12:46.41 10:09.02 8:53.75 11:24.29 9:21.12 8:40.06 14:42.74
12 Kayla Poggioli SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15:09.80 8:51.88 9:54.87 11:39.84 8:51.88 12:00.84 12:14.84
13 Naia Shepherd FR-1 John Brown 15:41.24 14:32.92 13:01.84 12:39.06 12:08.70 13:32.20 10:30.02
14 Rachel Thompson SR-4 John Brown 14:26.70 10:25.95 16:19.05 13:22.50 13:22.50 14:26.70 10:25.95
  Josey French SO-2 Iowa Western CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makenna Anderson JR-3 Kansas 10:15.35 9:19.97 9:50.74 8:43.05 9:01.51
2 Taylor Gonzales   Unattached 10:29.42 10:10.54 11:13.48 10:29.42 7:45.77
3 Eve Weber SO-2 Washburn 10:30.43 12:36.52 7:21.30 8:18.04 8:55.87
4 Alissa Wieman SO-2 Chadron State 10:39.53 7:40.47 13:19.42 8:31.63 13:38.60
5 Caroline Burrow FR-1 Kansas 10:41.75 9:18.33 8:07.73 13:22.19 9:05.49
8 Avery Hoffpauir JR-3 Washburn 11:00.49 13:58.83 13:05.99 13:58.83 14:05.43

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lubna Aldulaimi JR-3 Wichita State 19:30.99 20:23.73 18:38.24 17:34.94 18:38.24 21:27.03
2 Sarah Bertry SO-2 Wichita State 15:49.89 14:14.90 16:42.66 17:35.43 21:48.74 18:07.10
3 Grace Bonsall SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 17:39.35 18:32.32 17:49.95 17:39.35 20:28.85 12:53.33
4 Maddie Bach   Unattached 15:56.46 19:29.01 14:42.07 17:42.73 15:35.21 18:57.13
5 Hannah Pollan JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 18:17.55 12:40.68 14:07.61 18:06.68 16:50.62 17:34.08
6 Lea Brueckner JR-3 Wichita State 18:39.71 18:50.58 17:45.35 18:07.09 16:18.39 13:46.19
7 Elizabeth Polk SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 23:36.85 15:33.58 22:41.93 18:18.33 15:00.63 13:10.80
8 Tori Castle SO-2 NW Missouri 20:48.32 17:49.99 21:21.76 18:34.57 17:49.99 15:25.10
9 Belle Vignes SO-2 Cameron 18:31.05 18:53.72 22:17.79 18:53.72 15:40.99 13:36.28
10 Chelsea Johnson   Unattached 16:54.34 20:30.88 20:53.67 18:59.70 24:07.42 22:59.04
11 Alissa Wieman SO-2 Chadron State 22:31.00 16:47.52 18:19.12 19:04.91 16:58.97 20:59.41
12 Emma Costantini SO-2 Cameron 19:39.02 14:37.99 22:22.07 20:54.27 26:07.84 25:42.76
13 Delicia Delgadillo FR-1 Cameron 19:30.44 25:22.83 19:17.85 20:58.53 25:35.41 24:19.90
14 Evalynn Pedrosa FR-1 Cameron 15:32.12 18:03.28 18:15.87 20:59.62 24:58.95 23:18.18
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tori Castle SO-2 NW Missouri 15:47.39 18:34.57 23:57.80 15:02.81
9 Belle Vignes SO-2 Cameron 18:53.72 18:53.72 21:55.12 16:15.00
12 Emma Costantini SO-2 Cameron 19:26.48 20:54.27 24:27.50 17:08.51
13 Delicia Delgadillo FR-1 Cameron 24:57.65 20:58.53 25:22.83 21:11.12
14 Evalynn Pedrosa FR-1 Cameron 17:00.30 20:59.62 21:50.01 27:04.91
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lubna Aldulaimi JR-3 Wichita State 17:34.94
2 Sarah Bertry SO-2 Wichita State 17:35.43
3 Grace Bonsall SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 17:39.35
4 Maddie Bach   Unattached 17:42.73
5 Hannah Pollan JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 18:06.68
6 Lea Brueckner JR-3 Wichita State 18:07.09
7 Elizabeth Polk SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 18:18.33
10 Chelsea Johnson   Unattached 18:59.70
11 Alissa Wieman SO-2 Chadron State 19:04.91

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 8.64 6.14 10.80 7.78
2 Antonia Sealy SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.84 10.35 10.97 9.29
3 Kaylee James FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.87 8.70 10.47 8.16
4 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 8.93 10.90 6.97 9.56
5 Hannah Hatzenbuehler SO-2 NW Missouri 9.03 8.49 9.49 8.22
6 Caroline Mayes FR-1 William Jewell 9.04 9.13 11.39 11.67
7 Ashley Heavner FR-1 Washburn 9.26 6.76 9.91 10.00
8 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 9.34 7.29 11.68 8.32

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 8.61
2 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 8.96
3 Antonia Sealy SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.99
4 Kaylee James FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.14
5 Hannah Hatzenbuehler SO-2 NW Missouri 9.16
6 Ashley Heavner FR-1 Washburn 9.18
7 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 9.33
8 Caroline Mayes FR-1 William Jewell 9.34
9 Kaiya McKie SO-2 Baker 9.36
10 Kylie Ray SO-2 Washburn 9.43
11 Shanai Sweeting FR-1 Park U. 9.59
12 Faith Klamm FR-1 Park U. 9.93
13 Landrea Sears FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.94
14 Hope Klamm FR-1 Park U. 9.99
15 Tara Graham FR-1 Colby CC 10.43
16 Lauren Havlik SO-2 Baker 10.44
17 Rebecca Hall FR-1 State Fair CC 10.49
18 Danielle Hartwell SO-2 Colby CC 11.37
19 Mackenzie Grove FR-1 Hesston 12.62
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sarah Prickett JR-3 NW Missouri 9.86 11.20 8.61 7.17 9.23 6.63 8.96
4 Kaylee James FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.41 8.69 9.69 9.51 7.50 11.79 9.14
6 Ashley Heavner FR-1 Washburn 9.37 9.46 10.10 10.74 11.39 6.89 9.18
9 Kaiya McKie SO-2 Baker 7.59 9.55 10.11 11.70 10.21 11.14 9.36
12 Faith Klamm FR-1 Park U. 8.64 8.84 9.04 9.04 7.65 7.15 9.93
17 Rebecca Hall FR-1 State Fair CC 13.12 11.23 10.60 8.50 13.43 11.33 10.49
19 Mackenzie Grove FR-1 Hesston 10.73 15.91 11.11 11.36 16.41 10.60 12.62
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Antonia Sealy SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9.26 8.54 8.10 7.83 8.99
5 Hannah Hatzenbuehler SO-2 NW Missouri 9.71 6.78 10.26 11.73 9.16
7 Vanessa Jones SR-4 Webster 9.99 11.01 9.61 9.61 9.33
8 Caroline Mayes FR-1 William Jewell 7.85 7.10 12.05 7.85 9.34
11 Shanai Sweeting FR-1 Park U. 8.83 8.64 8.35 7.39 9.59
13 Landrea Sears FR-1 Neosho County CC 9.55 7.26 7.66 7.26 9.94
16 Lauren Havlik SO-2 Baker 10.44 9.09 8.98 10.86 10.44
18 Danielle Hartwell SO-2 Colby CC 12.97 8.76 14.78 10.12 11.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ally Hammond SO-2 NW Missouri 8.61
10 Kylie Ray SO-2 Washburn 9.43
14 Hope Klamm FR-1 Park U. 9.99
15 Tara Graham FR-1 Colby CC 10.43

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jourdaine Cerenil SO-2 Chadron State 1.63m 2.17m 1.19m 1.53m 1.68m 1.85m 1.98m 5' 6"
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Brianna Russell FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1.81m 1.21m 1.41m 1.86m 1.68m 1.26m 1.81m 5' 6"
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
3 Madelyn Hernandez FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.17m 1.12m 2.01m 1.50m 1.58m 1.34m 1.42m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Ritchina Stallman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1.67m 2.05m 1.19m 1.47m 1.58m 1.67m 2.01m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Dayjahney Hibbert SO-2 Highland CC 1.71m 1.35m 1.90m 1.94m 1.53m 1.84m 1.09m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Anna Gladstone SO-2 NW Missouri 1.87m 1.18m 1.93m 1.67m 1.53m 1.84m 1.48m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Liberty Limon FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1.61m 1.15m 1.16m 1.87m 1.53m 1.44m 1.30m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Chloe Souerdyke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.62m 1.27m 1.50m 1.97m 1.53m 1.61m 1.62m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Abby Everitt SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.38m 1.68m 1.99m 1.79m 1.53m 1.94m 1.62m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
10 Brooklyn Staab SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.76m 1.76m 1.35m 1.29m 1.53m 1.70m 1.32m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Megan Baloun FR-1 Chadron State 1.88m 1.08m 1.33m 1.54m 1.48m 1.10m 1.44m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
11 Shelby Butterfield SO-2 NW Missouri 1.55m 1.26m 1.41m 1.04m 1.48m 1.72m 1.91m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
11 Destiny Pelton SO-2 Chadron State 1.21m 1.78m 1.04m 1.86m 1.48m 1.64m 1.42m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
14 Skyler Robbins JR-3 John Brown 1.45m 1.47m 1.36m 1.45m 1.48m 1.15m 1.23m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
14 Kendal Franklin FR-1 William Jewell 1.08m 1.47m 1.38m 1.10m 1.48m 1.69m 1.26m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
16 Allison Brummell FR-1 Chadron State 1.60m 1.00m 1.82m 1.32m 1.43m 1.62m 1.09m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
16 Lillian Bogard FR-1 William Jewell 1.14m 1.22m 1.46m 1.12m 1.43m 1.46m 1.62m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
16 Hadley Skinner FR-1 William Jewell 1.70m 1.34m 1.27m 1.19m 1.43m 1.07m 1.83m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
19 Jakobi Bartling FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1.69m 1.44m 1.30m 1.43m 1.43m 1.00m 1.20m 4' 8.25"
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Sheronika Simeon FR-1 Washburn NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachael Mayberry SR-4 Washburn 4.38m 4.09m 3.08m 3.62m 4.49m 11' 10.5"
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXO
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
2 Gabrielle Oborny SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 2.50m 4.09m 3.57m 3.47m 3.05m 11' 4.5"
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XXX
3 Josie Hickerson JR-3 Washburn 4.12m 2.92m 2.92m 3.32m 3.62m 10' 10.75"
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.17
    O
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXX
4 Madison Clause FR-1 Chadron State 3.27m 3.58m 3.80m 3.17m 3.39m 10' 4.75"
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.17
    XO
  • 3.32
    XXX
4 Courtney Thee JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3.01m 3.36m 3.84m 3.17m 3.61m 10' 4.75"
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.17
    XO
  • 3.32
    XXX
4 Talyn Been FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2.47m 3.84m 3.52m 3.17m 3.49m 10' 4.75"
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XO
  • 3.32
    XXX
7 Savannah Bishop FR-1 Washburn 3.27m 2.44m 3.49m 3.17m 2.82m 10' 4.75"
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    XO
  • 3.17
    XXO
  • 3.32
    XXX
8 Mattison Thetford FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2.20m 3.84m 2.69m 3.02m 2.75m 9' 10.75"
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    O
  • 3.02
    O
  • 3.17
    XXX
9 Melanie Driewer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3.07m 2.10m 3.04m 2.87m 3.19m 9' 5"
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XO
  • 3.02
    XXX
10 Grace Mitchell SO-2 John Brown 3.18m 2.58m 3.37m 2.72m 3.13m 8' 11"
  • 2.42
    O
  • 2.72
    O
  • 2.87
    XXX
11 Luz Lugo-Ponce SR-4 Central Oklahoma 3.43m 2.86m 1.93m 2.72m 3.54m 8' 11"
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    XXO
  • 2.87
    XXX
12 Maci Hubbard FR-1 John Brown 2.37m 1.69m 2.40m 2.42m 2.44m 7' 11.25"
  • 2.42
    XO
  • 2.72
    XXX
12 Alivia Noll FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2.57m 1.86m 2.20m 2.42m 2.32m 7' 11.25"
  • 2.42
    XO
  • 2.72
    XXX
12 Jolie Oliver FR-1 Central Oklahoma 2.59m 2.11m 2.47m 2.42m 2.52m 7' 11.25"
  • 2.42
    XO
  • 2.72
    XXX
15 Raylee Johnson FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2.81m 2.32m 1.79m 2.42m 2.40m 7' 11.25"
  • 2.42
    XXO
  • 2.72
    XXX
  Lilyan Lam SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    XXX
  Baylee Horner FR-1 Iowa Western CC NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.42
    XXX
  Samantha Schemper SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.17
    XXX
  Tassilyn Bolin SO-2 Washburn NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.42
    PPP
  • 2.72
    PPP
  • 2.87
    PPP
  • 3.02
    PPP
  • 3.17
    PPP
  • 3.32
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kim Smith FR-1 Washburn 7.46m 7.29m 5.01m 5.83m 7.00m 19' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Haley Schall SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 6.52m 4.85m 5.90m 5.57m 5.12m 18' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
3 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 3.73m 5.65m 4.21m 5.33m 3.73m 17' 6"
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
4 Charli Foreman FR-1 Kansas 4.42m 5.85m 5.91m 5.32m 5.11m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
5 Kailey Johnson JR-3 Central Methodist 6.37m 6.63m 4.91m 5.22m 5.17m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC 4.68m 4.11m 5.86m 5.14m 4.63m 16' 10.5"
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
7 Taylor Grasser SO-2 Washburn 3.64m 4.71m 5.01m 5.06m 4.30m 16' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
8 Megan Baloun FR-1 Chadron State 5.34m 4.79m 4.69m 5.04m 4.44m 16' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4.86m 4.51m 5.31m 5.01m 5.26m 16' 5.25"
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Allison Brummell FR-1 Chadron State 4.59m 4.16m 6.17m 4.78m 6.07m 15' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Dawn McIntyre FR-1 Park U. 5.76m 3.96m 3.35m 4.72m 4.63m 15' 6"
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
12 Aaliyah Buckner SR-4 John Brown 3.97m 4.19m 3.21m 4.46m 3.17m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
13 Kianna Patton SO-2 Webster 3.60m 3.65m 4.94m 4.45m 4.23m 14' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Dayjahney Hibbert SO-2 Highland CC 4.78m 5.36m 5.45m 4.43m 4.16m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
15 Emily Mason FR-1 Chadron State 4.07m 5.30m 4.77m 4.42m 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
16 Jakobi Bartling FR-1 Central Oklahoma 3.99m 3.47m 4.92m 4.39m 4.17m 14' 5"
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
17 Varaie Dabney FR-1 Allen CC 5.11m 4.03m 5.20m 4.33m 4.20m 14' 2.5"
  • 3.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
18 Danielle Hartwell SO-2 Colby CC 3.99m 3.82m 3.05m 4.24m 3.52m 13' 11"
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.24 (+0.0)
19 Joana Vakasobuduru FR-1 Neosho County CC 3.08m 3.00m 2.95m 4.22m 3.63m 13' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
20 Tara Graham FR-1 Colby CC 4.39m 2.94m 3.39m 4.14m 4.89m 13' 7"
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
  • 3.64 (+0.0)
21 Rebecca Hall FR-1 State Fair CC 3.43m 4.71m 3.39m 4.13m 4.83m 13' 6.75"
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
22 Nicole Basye FR-1 John Brown 4.90m 3.50m 4.59m 3.89m 4.71m 12' 9.25"
  • 3.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
23 Emme Watkins SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2.68m 4.12m 4.47m 3.52m 4.33m 11' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.07 (+0.0)
  • 3.52 (+0.0)
24 Amiah Osborne FR-1 Cameron 3.55m 3.22m 3.61m 2.98m 3.19m 9' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.98 (+0.0)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Aaliyah Buckner SR-4 John Brown 4.46m 3.43m 5.40m 14' 7.75"
13 Kianna Patton SO-2 Webster 4.45m 4.98m 4.32m 14' 7.25"
15 Emily Mason FR-1 Chadron State 4.42m 5.57m 5.04m 14' 6"
17 Varaie Dabney FR-1 Allen CC 4.33m 3.20m 4.85m 14' 2.5"
18 Danielle Hartwell SO-2 Colby CC 4.24m 5.13m 3.56m 13' 11"
19 Joana Vakasobuduru FR-1 Neosho County CC 4.22m 3.42m 2.95m 13' 10.25"
20 Tara Graham FR-1 Colby CC 4.14m 5.01m 3.06m 13' 7"
21 Rebecca Hall FR-1 State Fair CC 4.13m 4.21m 4.96m 13' 6.75"
22 Nicole Basye FR-1 John Brown 3.89m 3.27m 5.02m 12' 9.25"
23 Emme Watkins SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3.52m 3.84m 4.36m 11' 6.75"
24 Amiah Osborne FR-1 Cameron 2.98m 2.24m 2.21m 9' 9.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kim Smith FR-1 Washburn 7.11m 5.77m 5.83m 19' 1.5"
2 Haley Schall SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 5.85m 4.51m 5.57m 18' 3.25"
3 Kyah Luhring SO-2 NW Missouri 6.08m 5.17m 5.33m 17' 6"
4 Charli Foreman FR-1 Kansas 4.73m 5.37m 5.32m 17' 5.5"
5 Kailey Johnson JR-3 Central Methodist 4.07m 4.80m 5.22m 17' 1.5"
6 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC 3.65m 6.48m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
7 Taylor Grasser SO-2 Washburn 3.74m 4.20m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
8 Megan Baloun FR-1 Chadron State 4.89m 6.50m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
9 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5.91m 5.01m 5.01m 16' 5.25"
10 Allison Brummell FR-1 Chadron State 3.92m 3.39m 4.78m 15' 8.25"
11 Dawn McIntyre FR-1 Park U. 5.19m 4.58m 4.72m 15' 6"
14 Dayjahney Hibbert SO-2 Highland CC 3.81m 4.96m 4.43m 14' 6.5"
16 Jakobi Bartling FR-1 Central Oklahoma 4.26m 4.30m 4.39m 14' 5"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Clare Fallon SR-4 Kansas 9.38m 12.62m 11.58m 38' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Dayjahney Hibbert SO-2 Highland CC 10.91m 13.16m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.53 (+0.0)
  • 10.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42 (+0.0)
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • 10.67 (+0.0)
3 Kamdyn Stanley FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.44m 8.17m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
4 Liberty Limon FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.00m 9.11m 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • 10.24 (+0.0)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97 (+0.0)
  • 10.04 (+0.0)
  • 10.21 (+0.0)
5 Emily Mason FR-1 Chadron State 7.29m 7.29m 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emme Watkins SO-2 Hutchinson CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jazmyn James SO-2 Iowa Western CC 14.69m 48' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
2 Cydney Banks SO-2 William Jewell 14.55m 47' 9"
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
3 Shakera Williams SO-2 Iowa Western CC 14.38m 47' 2.25"
  • 14.22  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
4 Kyla Sawvell SR-4 Chadron State 13.90m 45' 7.25"
  • 13.44  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.54  
5 Shanice Hutson FR-1 Washburn 13.64m 44' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.64  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
6 Lily Novacek FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Ilaria Villa FR-1 Washburn 13.11m 43' 0.25"
  • 12.77  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
8 Jordan Dockweiler FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • 13.06  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
9 Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.47  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
10 Dahsauni Lyday JR-3 Central Oklahoma 12.47m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
11 Victoria Lotz SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.03  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.84  
12 Caitlin Witt FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.09m 39' 8"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.60  
  • 12.09  
13 Adriel Holloway FR-1 Washburn 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 12.06  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
14 Karly Sylvester SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Natalie Albert FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.66m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.43  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
16 Bobbie Pollard JR-3 William Jewell 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 10.50  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.98  
17 Tatum Robertson SR-4 Central Oklahoma 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • 11.04  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.18  
18 Anna Gladstone SO-2 NW Missouri 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 10.47  
  • 10.57  
  • 11.14  
19 Evie Scoles SO-2 John Brown 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
20 Tayler Wessely FR-1 Chadron State 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
21 Kierra Schmieding FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • 10.38  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.43  
22 Jadyn Falley FR-1 Washburn 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.83  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.61  
23 Tyjah Thompson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
24 Ashley Brown FR-1 William Jewell 10.82m 35' 6"
  • 10.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
25 Caley Blosser SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.46  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.65  
26 Trinity Chrisawn JR-3 Chadron State 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.68  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.34  
27 Madyson Schliep JR-3 Chadron State 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.46  
28 Julie Coffey FR-1 Baker 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 9.48  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.60  
29 Chanelle Chandler FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 8.72  
  • 9.42  
  • 10.57  
30 Shayla Stewart FR-1 William Jewell 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 9.91  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
31 Lushous Davis SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.42  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
32 Therann Moore FR-1 Haskell Indian 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 9.78  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.21  
33 Cali Pavlisko FR-1 Webster 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.35  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.18  
34 Ashlyn Neufeld FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14  
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
35 Charity Finau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.77  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.63  
36 Gennavieve Salsbury SR-4 Baker 9.75m 32' 0"
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.97  
37 Isabelle Llewellyn JR-3 Webster 9.67m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.15  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.67  
38 Ella Yarborough FR-1 John Brown 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  • 9.37  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.64  
39 Jacy Anderson SR-4 Baker 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • 8.57  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
40 Hayleigh Burke FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.45m 31' 0"
  • 9.45  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.36  
41 Emma Eldridge SO-2 Colby CC 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
42 Colbie Fairley JR-3 Baker 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • 8.99  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.31  
43 Rebecca Hall FR-1 State Fair CC 9.19m 30' 2"
  • 8.45  
  • 8.29  
  • 9.19  
44 Sophia Wortman FR-1 Chadron State 8.85m 29' 0.5"
  • 8.68  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.85  
45 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.67m 28' 5.5"
  • 8.59  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.27  
46 Shelby Butterfield SO-2 NW Missouri 8.14m 26' 8.5"
  • 8.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.14  
47 Jada Alfaro FR-1 William Jewell 8.14m 26' 8.5"
  • 7.83  
  • 7.80  
  • 8.14  
48 Alexis O'Farrell FR-1 Highland CC 7.95m 26' 1"
  • 7.84  
  • 7.73  
  • 7.95  
49 Elizabeth Doty FR-1 John Brown 7.79m 25' 6.75"
  • 7.79  
  • 7.52  
  • 6.53  
50 Sophia Oladimedji FR-1 Chadron State 7.76m 25' 5.5"
  • 7.76  
  • 7.42  
  • 7.70  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Adriel Holloway FR-1 Washburn 15.32m 12.06m 39' 7"
33 Cali Pavlisko FR-1 Webster 12.22m 10.18m 33' 4.75"
36 Gennavieve Salsbury SR-4 Baker 12.68m 9.75m 32' 0"
37 Isabelle Llewellyn JR-3 Webster 8.61m 9.67m 31' 8.75"
43 Rebecca Hall FR-1 State Fair CC 10.66m 9.19m 30' 2"
44 Sophia Wortman FR-1 Chadron State 8.85m 8.85m 29' 0.5"
45 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.68m 8.67m 28' 5.5"
46 Shelby Butterfield SO-2 NW Missouri 9.77m 8.14m 26' 8.5"
47 Jada Alfaro FR-1 William Jewell 8.47m 8.14m 26' 8.5"
48 Alexis O'Farrell FR-1 Highland CC 8.59m 7.95m 26' 1"
49 Elizabeth Doty FR-1 John Brown 9.89m 7.79m 25' 6.75"
50 Sophia Oladimedji FR-1 Chadron State 7.68m 7.76m 25' 5.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Anna Gladstone SO-2 NW Missouri 11.14m 9.13m 13.48m 9.25m 11.36m 36' 6.75"
20 Tayler Wessely FR-1 Chadron State 11.06m 9.29m 13.27m 12.61m 8.07m 36' 3.5"
28 Julie Coffey FR-1 Baker 10.60m 9.01m 7.74m 13.78m 9.43m 34' 9.5"
29 Chanelle Chandler FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.57m 9.51m 10.99m 10.78m 10.15m 34' 8.25"
31 Lushous Davis SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.42m 13.13m 9.27m 12.09m 9.59m 34' 2.25"
32 Therann Moore FR-1 Haskell Indian 10.21m 9.80m 11.74m 7.45m 11.64m 33' 6"
34 Ashlyn Neufeld FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.14m 11.15m 7.81m 9.02m 11.15m 33' 3.25"
35 Charity Finau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.77m 11.14m 10.06m 11.14m 10.65m 32' 0.75"
38 Ella Yarborough FR-1 John Brown 9.64m 11.38m 8.68m 7.71m 8.58m 31' 7.5"
39 Jacy Anderson SR-4 Baker 9.58m 11.98m 10.92m 11.02m 11.78m 31' 5.25"
40 Hayleigh Burke FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.45m 12.19m 11.25m 10.49m 8.88m 31' 0"
41 Emma Eldridge SO-2 Colby CC 9.40m 7.90m 9.78m 6.77m 10.34m 30' 10.25"
42 Colbie Fairley JR-3 Baker 9.31m 8.10m 9.03m 7.08m 10.52m 30' 6.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Natalie Albert FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.01m 15.16m 13.29m 14.92m 14.92m 11.66m 38' 3.25"
16 Bobbie Pollard JR-3 William Jewell 9.97m 13.22m 11.20m 13.78m 8.96m 11.20m 36' 9"
17 Tatum Robertson SR-4 Central Oklahoma 13.86m 10.51m 11.74m 12.52m 13.75m 11.18m 36' 8.25"
19 Evie Scoles SO-2 John Brown 11.63m 11.08m 10.19m 10.86m 8.64m 11.08m 36' 4.25"
21 Kierra Schmieding FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.04m 11.67m 10.46m 13.87m 14.20m 11.01m 36' 1.5"
22 Jadyn Falley FR-1 Washburn 11.77m 7.74m 8.18m 11.01m 12.54m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
23 Tyjah Thompson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.31m 9.37m 11.76m 11.76m 11.43m 10.89m 35' 8.75"
24 Ashley Brown FR-1 William Jewell 10.39m 13.63m 8.98m 10.82m 8.98m 10.82m 35' 6"
25 Caley Blosser SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.21m 8.86m 11.12m 10.69m 11.56m 10.80m 35' 5.25"
26 Trinity Chrisawn JR-3 Chadron State 9.08m 13.78m 11.43m 13.14m 12.82m 10.68m 35' 0.5"
27 Madyson Schliep JR-3 Chadron State 8.32m 12.27m 8.43m 10.56m 12.48m 10.67m 35' 0.25"
30 Shayla Stewart FR-1 William Jewell 9.89m 10.31m 9.68m 12.94m 11.36m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jazmyn James SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13.37m 16.01m 14.69m 14.40m 14.40m 48' 2.5"
2 Cydney Banks SO-2 William Jewell 12.80m 17.75m 14.55m 16.88m 15.71m 47' 9"
3 Shakera Williams SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12.37m 15.24m 14.38m 16.25m 18.26m 47' 2.25"
4 Kyla Sawvell SR-4 Chadron State 12.65m 11.40m 13.90m 16.26m 17.93m 45' 7.25"
5 Shanice Hutson FR-1 Washburn 14.73m 11.18m 13.64m 17.05m 12.96m 44' 9"
6 Lily Novacek FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 16.87m 16.08m 13.18m 17.00m 16.61m 43' 3"
7 Ilaria Villa FR-1 Washburn 16.39m 10.62m 13.11m 16.26m 12.98m 43' 0.25"
8 Jordan Dockweiler FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 10.45m 13.97m 13.06m 16.98m 14.50m 42' 10.25"
9 Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 14.80m 10.17m 12.87m 11.84m 15.19m 42' 2.75"
10 Dahsauni Lyday JR-3 Central Oklahoma 13.72m 15.59m 12.47m 13.34m 14.71m 40' 11"
11 Victoria Lotz SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 15.85m 11.09m 12.19m 15.24m 15.36m 40' 0"
12 Caitlin Witt FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.69m 12.21m 12.09m 11.24m 9.19m 39' 8"
14 Karly Sylvester SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 14.67m 14.67m 11.83m 10.41m 15.26m 38' 9.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kyla Sawvell SR-4 Chadron State 15.98m 19.25m 14.44m 63' 2"
  • 16.98  
  • 18.38  
  • 18.41  
  • 18.19  
  • 18.02  
  • 19.25  
2 Adriel Holloway FR-1 Washburn 18.09m 17.23m 17.75m 56' 6.5"
  • 16.48  
  • 16.69  
  • 16.74  
  • 16.64  
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
3 Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 15.29m 16.80m 19.49m 55' 1.5"
  • 15.07  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.50  
  • 16.40  
  • 16.80  
4 Lily Novacek FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 20.33m 16.53m 13.72m 54' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.53  
5 Shanice Hutson FR-1 Washburn 14.33m 15.75m 19.37m 51' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.43  
  • 15.75  
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
6 Cydney Banks SO-2 William Jewell 12.10m 15.71m 16.65m 51' 6.5"
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.15  
  • 15.71  
7 Tatum Robertson SR-4 Central Oklahoma 15.72m 15.26m 14.80m 50' 0.75"
  • 13.76  
  • 15.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ilaria Villa FR-1 Washburn 12.87m 14.79m 10.50m 48' 6.25"
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Bobbie Pollard JR-3 William Jewell 18.13m 14.74m 10.91m 48' 4.5"
  • 14.74  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.94  
10 Abby Meinke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15.32m 14.73m 16.06m 48' 4"
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Paola Castaldi SO-2 Washburn 15.69m 14.66m 15.83m 48' 1.25"
  • 14.57  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
12 Lushous Davis SO-2 Hutchinson CC 15.66m 14.50m 13.92m 47' 7"
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
13 Raquel Valdez JR-3 Southwest Baptist 12.74m 14.32m 16.61m 46' 11.75"
  • 14.32  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.37  
14 Karly Sylvester SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 15.48m 14.20m 12.50m 46' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
15 Madyson Schliep JR-3 Chadron State 13.48m 14.19m 17.60m 46' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
16 Jadyn Falley FR-1 Washburn 10.03m 14.12m 14.40m 46' 4"
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
17 Dahsauni Lyday JR-3 Central Oklahoma 16.25m 14.01m 13.31m 45' 11.75"
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
18 Trinity Chrisawn JR-3 Chadron State 14.63m 13.42m 14.49m 44' 0.5"
  • 12.88  
  • 12.74  
  • 13.42  
19 Naiyah Landrum SO-2 Park U. 16.88m 13.40m 11.39m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Victoria Lotz SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.34m 13.34m 16.27m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
21 Isabelle Llewellyn JR-3 Webster 11.74m 13.34m 10.00m 43' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
22 Kennise Anderson SO-2 Park U. 16.83m 13.15m 11.44m 43' 1.75"
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Caley Blosser SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 9.57m 12.93m 11.38m 42' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • 12.93  
24 Tyjah Thompson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.38m 12.63m 13.89m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.32  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.53  
25 Colbie Fairley JR-3 Baker 8.73m 12.47m 9.23m 40' 11"
  • 12.10  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.35  
26 Charity Finau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.94m 12.42m 15.53m 40' 9"
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
27 Jada Alfaro FR-1 William Jewell 12.48m 12.36m 10.01m 40' 6.75"
  • 12.36  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
28 Julie Coffey FR-1 Baker 11.53m 12.01m 11.65m 39' 5"
  • 11.04  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
29 Shayla Stewart FR-1 William Jewell 13.11m 11.81m 11.10m 38' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
30 Natalie Albert FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.07m 11.72m 14.06m 38' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
31 Lydia Sexton SO-2 Southwest Baptist 12.89m 11.31m 11.99m 37' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • 10.69  
32 Kierra Schmieding FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.47m 11.23m 11.45m 36' 10.25"
  • 9.85  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.75  
33 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 13.78m 11.20m 11.76m 36' 9"
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.20  
34 Chanelle Chandler FR-1 Hutchinson CC 11.86m 10.88m 8.16m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.73  
35 Ashlyn Neufeld FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.93m 10.63m 8.29m 34' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.63  
36 Dakota Bottom FR-1 Washburn 11.32m 10.58m 9.73m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
37 Alexis O'Farrell FR-1 Highland CC 8.84m 10.28m 12.75m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
38 Monica Mangongo SO-2 Park U. 12.44m 9.95m 10.35m 32' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
39 Cali Pavlisko FR-1 Webster 12.42m 9.94m 7.26m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.61  
  • 9.94  
  • 8.97  
40 Tayler Wessely FR-1 Chadron State 7.13m 9.90m 10.59m 32' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
41 Abigail Szydlowsk JR-3 Webster 8.96m 9.74m 8.28m 31' 11.5"
  • 8.92  
  • 9.16  
  • 9.74  
42 Leigha Gomez FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.36m 9.68m 9.10m 31' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
43 Hayleigh Burke FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.14m 9.39m 10.99m 30' 9.75"
  • 8.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
44 Emma Eldridge SO-2 Colby CC 8.04m 8.29m 7.13m 27' 2.5"
  • 8.29  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.27  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
28 Julie Coffey FR-1 Baker 11.41m 15.61m 10.69m 8.89m 13.93m 12.01m 39' 5"
30 Natalie Albert FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.32m 12.54m 14.88m 14.65m 12.77m 11.72m 38' 5.5"
32 Kierra Schmieding FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.55m 13.14m 12.69m 10.89m 9.66m 11.23m 36' 10.25"
33 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 11.54m 13.66m 11.54m 12.54m 10.86m 11.20m 36' 9"
34 Chanelle Chandler FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.66m 13.38m 8.27m 10.77m 8.38m 10.88m 35' 8.5"
35 Ashlyn Neufeld FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.22m 11.27m 9.35m 7.44m 10.20m 10.63m 34' 10.5"
36 Dakota Bottom FR-1 Washburn 9.84m 12.48m 12.70m 10.47m 8.68m 10.58m 34' 8.5"
37 Alexis O'Farrell FR-1 Highland CC 11.00m 9.97m 8.64m 9.87m 11.41m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
38 Monica Mangongo SO-2 Park U. 12.74m 7.16m 12.14m 8.66m 7.76m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
39 Cali Pavlisko FR-1 Webster 11.43m 9.44m 7.85m 9.64m 10.44m 9.94m 32' 7.5"
40 Tayler Wessely FR-1 Chadron State 12.57m 7.82m 12.77m 12.38m 9.60m 9.90m 32' 5.75"
41 Abigail Szydlowsk JR-3 Webster 10.32m 9.55m 8.18m 12.66m 8.57m 9.74m 31' 11.5"
42 Leigha Gomez FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.84m 9.68m 9.49m 10.94m 10.45m 9.68m 31' 9.25"
43 Hayleigh Burke FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.64m 10.14m 9.39m 8.54m 10.70m 9.39m 30' 9.75"
44 Emma Eldridge SO-2 Colby CC 7.79m 10.69m 8.62m 7.30m 8.95m 8.29m 27' 2.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Shanice Hutson FR-1 Washburn 19.37m 15.75m 17.64m 51' 8.25"
7 Tatum Robertson SR-4 Central Oklahoma 13.12m 15.26m 11.45m 50' 0.75"
12 Lushous Davis SO-2 Hutchinson CC 14.65m 14.50m 16.97m 47' 7"
13 Raquel Valdez JR-3 Southwest Baptist 15.18m 14.32m 11.74m 46' 11.75"
16 Jadyn Falley FR-1 Washburn 14.54m 14.12m 17.23m 46' 4"
18 Trinity Chrisawn JR-3 Chadron State 13.15m 13.42m 16.78m 44' 0.5"
19 Naiyah Landrum SO-2 Park U. 12.33m 13.40m 11.52m 43' 11.75"
21 Isabelle Llewellyn JR-3 Webster 14.54m 13.34m 12.81m 43' 9.25"
23 Caley Blosser SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 15.90m 12.93m 12.41m 42' 5.25"
24 Tyjah Thompson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.97m 12.63m 11.62m 41' 5.25"
25 Colbie Fairley JR-3 Baker 9.23m 12.47m 8.73m 40' 11"
26 Charity Finau FR-1 Iowa Western CC 12.05m 12.42m 15.77m 40' 9"
27 Jada Alfaro FR-1 William Jewell 11.49m 12.36m 15.70m 40' 6.75"
29 Shayla Stewart FR-1 William Jewell 9.92m 11.81m 9.92m 38' 9"
31 Lydia Sexton SO-2 Southwest Baptist 11.08m 11.31m 11.08m 37' 1.25"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kyla Sawvell SR-4 Chadron State 25.03m 23.29m 20.79m 19.25m 24.45m 63' 2"
2 Adriel Holloway FR-1 Washburn 18.44m 17.40m 19.47m 17.23m 13.27m 56' 6.5"
3 Mackenzie Smith JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 14.11m 20.16m 13.61m 16.80m 15.46m 55' 1.5"
4 Lily Novacek FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 20.83m 11.90m 12.56m 16.53m 21.32m 54' 2.75"
6 Cydney Banks SO-2 William Jewell 15.08m 14.77m 15.08m 15.71m 15.55m 51' 6.5"
8 Ilaria Villa FR-1 Washburn 14.94m 15.23m 17.75m 14.79m 17.45m 48' 6.25"
9 Bobbie Pollard JR-3 William Jewell 12.68m 17.39m 17.84m 14.74m 18.57m 48' 4.5"
10 Abby Meinke SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 14.44m 13.26m 13.26m 14.73m 11.93m 48' 4"
11 Paola Castaldi SO-2 Washburn 14.37m 15.10m 10.85m 14.66m 16.86m 48' 1.25"
14 Karly Sylvester SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10.93m 17.04m 17.18m 14.20m 12.07m 46' 7.25"
15 Madyson Schliep JR-3 Chadron State 12.63m 16.32m 17.03m 14.19m 13.62m 46' 6.75"
17 Dahsauni Lyday JR-3 Central Oklahoma 12.75m 13.31m 11.77m 14.01m 15.41m 45' 11.75"
20 Victoria Lotz SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.00m 14.27m 17.21m 13.34m 9.87m 43' 9.25"
22 Kennise Anderson SO-2 Park U. 9.60m 15.78m 16.44m 13.15m 15.25m 43' 1.75"