February 10-11, 2023
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vanderbilt A Allyria McBride, Brooke Overholt, Kaira Brown, Taiya Shelby 3:36.99 4:26.90 4:39.92 2:34.07 4:35.58
2 Iowa A Clare Pitcher, Alli Bookin-Nosbisch, Jaiden Itson, Grace Bookin-Nosbisch 3:40.91 3:58.59 3:05.57 3:25.45 4:14.05
3 North Dakota State A Nell Graham, Jasmine Williams, Angel Pratt, Kendra Kelley 3:43.27 4:32.39 4:25.70 4:12.30 4:07.83
4 Tulane A Kristen O'Handley, Victoria Robinson, Laura Fodor, Janae Dean 3:46.33 4:33.86 3:50.86 3:12.38 3:10.12
5 Cincinnati A Alicia Thorpe, Carmen Licht, Jayda Bushay, Spirit Morgan 3:46.99 4:11.96 2:38.90 2:50.25 2:54.79
6 Vanderbilt
(B>)
B Ella Escobar, Beatrice Juskeviciute, Mya Georgiadis, Madison Fuller 3:47.27 2:48.18 4:07.73 2:55.00 3:26.82
7 Murray State A Tylantiss Atlas, Kayla Bell, Teliyah James, Rachel Hagans 3:50.46 2:41.33 3:18.20 3:41.25 4:08.90
8 McNeese State A Jordan Carter, Boluwatife Akinwande, Kayla Warner, Kayla Harrison 3:50.90 3:41.67 4:16.30 4:13.99 4:41.70
9 Tennessee St. A Sanura Branigan, Serenity Harry, Natalya Bryant, Giah Thomas 3:51.00 4:18.72 3:57.93 3:27.90 4:21.03
10 Vanderbilt
(C>)
C Rondajai Washington, Mackenzie Culpepper, Madison Murray, Nicole Anderson 3:52.14 3:54.47 4:03.75 4:57.14 3:10.36
11 Kent State A Alexandria Verbancic, Taylor Korytkowski, Madison Mandelke, Ruby Greenwood 3:52.25 3:26.71 3:56.90 2:49.55 3:03.48
12 Murray State
(B>)
B Simone Joseph, Amirr Evans, Hannah Malone, LaMiah Campbell 3:53.00 3:18.05 4:13.97 4:51.25 3:41.35
13 Eastern Kentucky A Tarshana Kimbrough, T'Ya Suber, Mallory Hodge, Alicia Recio Samaniego 3:53.23 3:27.58 4:39.88 3:15.92 3:13.58
14 Indiana State A Alysha Bradford, Maria Biskopstoe, Sierra Long, Iyanla Hunter 3:53.37 4:09.71 4:40.05 4:02.71 3:20.70
15 Belmont A Sarah Richmond, Sophia Harvey, Emma Garcia Palencia, Savanah Balcerak 3:53.43 4:49.46 4:09.77 3:13.75 3:04.41
16 Mid. Tenn. State A Leonie Beu, Pamela Milano, Lynnika Vance, Glory Nyenke 3:53.44 3:39.44 4:21.46 4:30.79 5:01.14
17 Miss State A Nykah Smith, Mallory Streetman, Maci Mills, Zoe Brito-Babapulle 3:53.95 4:29.05 3:39.92 2:46.11 4:50.10
18 Lipscomb A Abigail Alvarado, Kiara Carter, Kennedy Miller, Aislinn McElhaney 3:54.24 2:55.68 3:00.37 4:43.43 4:52.80
19 Missouri A Katherine Dudley, Mya Drayton, Mira Baccile, Brianna Lee 3:54.97 5:05.47 2:53.88 3:17.38 3:38.53
20 UAB A Eriyanna Reed, Regina Harris, Jabriana Jemison, Alicia Abalos Cervera 3:57.16 4:32.74 4:42.22 3:35.82 3:38.19
21 Tennessee St.
(B>)
B Ajmone Myers, Janiyah Townsend, India Smith, Sydney McGee 4:01.30 4:25.43 4:49.56 4:47.15 4:35.09
22 Cincinnati
(B>)
B Annika Kinley, Taylor Beard, Faith Kingsley, McKenna Moritz 4:08.62 4:03.65 3:41.28 2:54.04 3:31.33
23 Eastern Kentucky
(B>)
B Joy Scott, Mirlege Castor, Emily Roesser, Irene Rubio-Miralles 4:08.86 4:46.19 2:59.18 4:16.33 5:16.06
  Miami (Fla.) A Krystalann Bechard, Emma Maurel, Natalie Varela, Daphnee Lavassas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Central Michigan A Peyton Korytkowski, Annie Laurenz, Emma Fountain, Alexis Gourrier DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vanderbilt McBride, Overholt, Brown, Shelby 2:44.92 4:26.90 2:44.92 4:11.71 3:36.99 2:44.92
2 Iowa Pitcher, Bookin-Nosbisch, Itson, Bookin-Nosbisch 4:25.10 3:25.45 2:56.73 4:18.47 3:40.91 2:45.69
7 Murray State Atlas, Bell, James, Hagans 3:08.98 2:57.46 3:18.20 4:29.64 3:50.46 3:48.16
  Central Michigan Korytkowski, Laurenz, Fountain, Gourrier DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 North Dakota State Graham, Williams, Pratt, Kelley 3:43.27
5 Cincinnati Thorpe, Licht, Bushay, Morgan 3:46.99
13 Eastern Kentucky Kimbrough, Suber, Hodge, Recio Samaniego 3:53.23
17 Miss State Smith, Streetman, Mills, Brito-Babapulle 3:53.95
19 Missouri Dudley, Drayton, Baccile, Lee 3:54.97
  Miami (Fla.) Bechard, Maurel, Varela, Lavassas DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tulane O'Handley, Robinson, Fodor, Dean 4:04.44 3:21.44 3:57.65 3:46.33 2:40.70
6 Vanderbilt
(B>)
Escobar, Juskeviciute, Georgiadis, Fuller 3:06.37 4:16.82 2:52.73 3:47.27 3:08.64
8 McNeese State Carter, Akinwande, Warner, Harrison 2:53.18 4:37.08 3:48.60 3:50.90 2:55.49
11 Kent State Verbancic, Korytkowski, Mandelke, Greenwood 2:47.22 3:26.71 4:41.03 3:52.25 4:52.64
14 Indiana State Bradford, Biskopstoe, Long, Hunter 4:42.38 4:42.38 3:39.37 3:53.37 3:53.37
16 Mid. Tenn. State Beu, Milano, Vance, Nyenke 3:16.09 3:11.42 4:51.80 3:53.44 4:02.78
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
9 Tennessee St. Branigan, Harry, Bryant, Thomas 5:00.30 3:51.00 3:11.73
10 Vanderbilt
(C>)
Washington, Culpepper, Murray, Anderson 3:28.93 3:52.14 3:47.50
15 Belmont Richmond, Harvey, Garcia Palencia, Balcerak 3:23.09 3:53.43 4:58.79
18 Lipscomb Alvarado, Carter, Miller, McElhaney 3:14.42 3:54.24 3:05.05
20 UAB Reed, Harris, Jemison, Abalos Cervera 4:09.02 3:57.16 2:48.39
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Murray State
(B>)
Joseph, Evans, Malone, Campbell 4:34.94 3:53.00 4:37.27 3:41.35 3:39.02 4:27.95 3:18.05
21 Tennessee St.
(B>)
Myers, Townsend, Smith, McGee 4:35.09 4:01.30 4:42.32 3:49.24 3:37.17 2:51.33 4:01.30
22 Cincinnati
(B>)
Kinley, Beard, Kingsley, Moritz 4:35.97 4:08.62 3:16.41 3:21.39 3:23.87 4:03.65 3:08.96
23 Eastern Kentucky
(B>)
Scott, Castor, Roesser, Rubio-Miralles 4:26.28 4:08.86 4:16.33 5:06.10 5:11.08 4:03.89 3:16.60