February 10-11, 2023
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna White FR-1 North Carolina 22.29 19.17 23.96 21.81 25.64 17.73
2 Kendra Kelley JR-3 North Dakota State 22.61 30.79 24.05 22.85 28.86 22.85
3 Iaunia Pointer JR-3 Southern Illinois 20.79 21.27 24.17 20.07 28.28 30.70
4 Teliyah James SO-2 Murray State 19.65 31.54 24.26 30.09 23.54 17.96
5 Kenia Seals JR-3 Southern Miss. 19.56 24.93 24.44 20.29 18.33 20.78
6 Rondajai Washington SO-2 Vanderbilt 21.04 30.09 24.46 17.62 27.89 26.18
7 Jayda Bushay FR-1 Cincinnati 21.82 28.44 24.51 25.98 26.72 19.86
8 Jermecia Brown JR-3 Penn State 17.69 25.79 24.56 27.51 25.55 28.00
9 Brandee' Johnson   Unattached 24.63 25.62 24.63 24.14 32.02 19.22
10 Naveyh Frost SO-2 Troy 29.31 30.55 24.63 19.95 22.17 18.48
11 Alicia Thorpe JR-3 Cincinnati 31.79 24.15 24.64 31.05 26.12 30.56
12 Trinity Benson JR-3 Southern Miss. 20.48 23.44 24.67 19.00 23.93 17.52
13 Glory Nyenke SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 22.70 29.61 24.67 18.51 30.35 22.21
14 Zoey Goldstein SO-2 Penn State 28.14 17.77 24.68 27.89 20.98 28.63
15 Kayla Hunt JR-3 North Carolina 31.35 27.65 24.68 30.11 20.98 31.35
16 Niya Benton-Andrews JR-3 Auburn 21.49 18.04 24.70 28.90 26.68 30.88
17 Corbin McLean SR-4 Kennesaw State 30.79 18.13 24.83 19.12 19.87 24.09
18 Jada McDougle JR-3 Southern Miss. 27.58 18.39 24.84 22.61 23.11 23.85
19 Alicia Burnett SO-2 Missouri 21.14 21.38 24.86 22.38 20.89 31.58
20 Kayla Harrison JR-3 McNeese State 23.39 23.89 24.88 17.67 31.10 18.91
21 Jane Madson JR-3 Penn State 20.94 20.94 24.92 28.66 29.91 32.40
21 Serenity Harry FR-1 Tennessee St. 29.41 30.41 24.92 28.41 25.17 31.65
23 Emory Moore SO-2 Belmont 21.19 28.41 24.92 20.94 24.18 29.41
24 Ella Escobar SO-2 Vanderbilt 21.95 21.70 24.94 17.46 20.45 19.96
25 Wendira Moss JR-3 Northern Colorado 20.95 17.46 24.94 27.44 28.93 25.94
26 Nykah Smith SR-4 Miss State 27.70 26.70 24.95 20.96 18.47 23.71
27 Hannah Malone SO-2 Murray State 22.23 24.72 24.97 27.22 21.98 31.22
28 Taylor Korytkowski SO-2 Kent State 18.78 30.29 25.03 21.53 25.03 18.03
29 Gabrielle Cross JR-3 Memphis 26.79 20.28 25.03 19.78 26.04 17.53
30 Aitana Rodrigo SR-4 Penn State 19.81 24.57 25.07 18.31 24.57 29.84
31 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 24.58 20.32 25.08 23.08 22.33 31.10
32 Makayla Watson FR-1 Lipscomb 30.85 19.32 25.08 30.35 22.83 21.57
33 Madyson Wilson FR-1 Vanderbilt 28.64 26.88 25.12 18.09 31.91 31.40
34 Lauren Princz SO-2 Penn State 18.60 19.61 25.13 22.37 32.67 28.15
35 Madison Fuller SR-4 Vanderbilt 18.87 21.63 25.15 24.40 32.45 30.44
36 Sanura Branigan SO-2 Tennessee St. 31.00 20.67 25.20 23.69 19.41 29.49
37 Joy Scott JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 28.01 30.28 25.23 26.50 18.93 29.02
38 Leonie Beu SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 32.07 18.44 25.25 26.01 17.93 29.04
39 Trinity Flagler JR-3 Southern Miss. 23.27 30.35 25.29 24.03 19.22 24.54
40 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 29.39 20.77 25.33 22.29 26.60 25.33
41 Nyla Jones FR-1 Indiana State 21.80 29.40 25.34 31.68 23.57 27.12
42 Krystalann Bechard SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 32.20 32.20 25.35 21.55 24.85 20.79
43 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Murray State 18.02 22.34 25.38 20.82 31.73 27.92
44 Maya Kelly SR-4 Troy 18.54 20.32 25.39 22.35 23.36 23.87
45 Kennedy Miller JR-3 Lipscomb 32.78 26.18 25.41 18.05 26.18 24.91
46 Ruby Greenwood SR-4 Kent State 19.61 26.74 25.46 30.05 31.32 18.59
47 Shavell Riley JR-3 Southern Illinois 21.66 31.34 25.48 28.29 26.50 19.62
48 Boluwatife Akinwande FR-1 McNeese State 21.70 28.60 25.53 21.45 32.43 27.83
49 Mya Georgiadis FR-1 Vanderbilt 28.14 31.47 25.58 24.82 32.49 18.42
50 Mallory Hodge FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 24.83 23.80 25.59 24.83 27.90 21.24
51 Ruby Nwosu FR-1 Louisville 24.33 31.76 25.61 32.02 27.92 27.15
52 Mya Drayton JR-3 Missouri 21.79 24.87 25.63 29.22 28.45 27.43
53 Paige Floriea SO-2 North Carolina 21.81 28.48 25.65 31.55 31.55 25.14
54 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 33.36 32.85 25.66 27.20 22.58 29.00
55 Iyanla Hunter JR-3 Indiana State 30.54 23.61 25.66 21.05 22.33 22.07
56 Carly Strong SO-2 Arkansas State 23.40 27.26 25.71 28.03 22.89 31.37
57 Joy Nwokike SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 18.77 19.03 25.71 24.17 26.23 32.91
58 Tia Andrews JR-3 McNeese State 29.31 19.80 25.71 18.52 30.34 32.91
59 Jourdin Edwards FR-1 Louisville 26.03 25.77 25.77 20.36 32.99 21.14
60 Taylor McKinnon FR-1 Vanderbilt 27.85 31.97 25.78 29.91 31.20 22.43
61 Ansley Guy FR-1 Kennesaw State 29.19 33.32 25.83 20.93 18.60 24.54
62 Craiesha Johnson JR-3 Northern Colorado 30.63 27.25 25.95 30.11 26.73 33.74
63 Riley Tuerff JR-3 Indiana State 32.39 29.00 26.12 29.00 26.39 29.00
64 Makayla Heath JR-3 McNeese State 19.17 32.57 26.26 21.01 30.99 18.91
65 India Smith JR-3 Tennessee St. 19.76 18.97 26.34 23.71 25.82 24.50
66 Blaique Webster JR-3 Arkansas State 26.16 20.88 26.42 29.86 33.29 19.03
67 Mira Baccile JR-3 Missouri 21.69 28.83 27.45 33.22 22.24 26.91
68 Madison Thomas JR-3 UAB 28.51 33.22 27.68 26.02 22.70 27.68
69 Kaia Todd SO-2 Tulane 32.30 22.83 27.84 26.73 33.41 19.77
70 Tylan Jamison FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 23.37 25.80 30.35 39.16 39.46 27.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kendra Kelley JR-3 North Dakota State 29.35 30.55 24.05
3 Iaunia Pointer JR-3 Southern Illinois 30.94 22.72 24.17
5 Kenia Seals JR-3 Southern Miss. 21.27 26.15 24.44
27 Hannah Malone SO-2 Murray State 17.73 24.72 24.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Teliyah James SO-2 Murray State 24.26 31.06
11 Alicia Thorpe JR-3 Cincinnati 24.64 18.48
12 Trinity Benson JR-3 Southern Miss. 24.67 30.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianna White FR-1 North Carolina 23.96 17.49 29.47 23.48 25.88
10 Naveyh Frost SO-2 Troy 24.63 20.20 22.91 23.16 25.37
26 Nykah Smith SR-4 Miss State 24.95 25.45 28.20 23.46 30.69
35 Madison Fuller SR-4 Vanderbilt 25.15 28.17 27.67 25.41 24.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jermecia Brown JR-3 Penn State 28.49 25.30 17.69 23.83 29.48 28.74 24.56
18 Jada McDougle JR-3 Southern Miss. 31.05 24.10 20.12 18.14 26.58 20.12 24.84
23 Emory Moore SO-2 Belmont 21.68 27.17 29.41 31.15 26.67 27.91 24.92
38 Leonie Beu SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 28.79 23.99 26.77 24.75 23.74 20.20 25.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kayla Hunt JR-3 North Carolina 24.68 25.18 27.40 31.59 26.41 23.70
28 Taylor Korytkowski SO-2 Kent State 25.03 30.54 28.29 20.53 30.29 27.54
39 Trinity Flagler JR-3 Southern Miss. 25.29 19.98 22.01 29.85 19.22 30.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Zoey Goldstein SO-2 Penn State 20.49 24.68 24.19 27.65
21 Jane Madson JR-3 Penn State 19.19 24.92 30.41 32.40
44 Maya Kelly SR-4 Troy 30.47 25.39 31.23 30.98
55 Iyanla Hunter JR-3 Indiana State 24.12 25.66 33.36 22.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jayda Bushay FR-1 Cincinnati 24.51 31.38 26.23 20.10 28.93 18.14
13 Glory Nyenke SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 24.67 24.18 17.77 18.26 25.91 22.21
25 Wendira Moss JR-3 Northern Colorado 24.94 18.21 23.20 18.46 22.70 23.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Corbin McLean SR-4 Kennesaw State 28.06 24.83 23.10
34 Lauren Princz SO-2 Penn State 19.10 25.13 22.12
36 Sanura Branigan SO-2 Tennessee St. 30.50 25.20 29.49
37 Joy Scott JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 23.97 25.23 28.26
60 Taylor McKinnon FR-1 Vanderbilt 32.49 25.78 25.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Brandee' Johnson   Unattached 24.63
16 Niya Benton-Andrews JR-3 Auburn 24.70
21 Serenity Harry FR-1 Tennessee St. 24.92
31 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 25.08
47 Shavell Riley JR-3 Southern Illinois 25.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Gabrielle Cross JR-3 Memphis 27.04 17.78 25.03 30.54 19.53 28.29 28.29
45 Kennedy Miller JR-3 Lipscomb 27.96 29.23 25.41 22.36 21.60 21.86 31.51
48 Boluwatife Akinwande FR-1 McNeese State 21.96 25.28 25.53 23.24 32.17 30.90 18.13
54 Kaira Brown JR-3 Vanderbilt 25.15 18.48 25.66 24.64 27.72 31.82 17.97
58 Tia Andrews JR-3 McNeese State 27.77 20.83 25.71 19.54 26.23 29.31 19.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Rondajai Washington SO-2 Vanderbilt 24.46 20.31 22.26 23.49 18.10
30 Aitana Rodrigo SR-4 Penn State 25.07 26.58 23.07 31.34 18.05
61 Ansley Guy FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.83 29.19 22.22 18.34 25.06
67 Mira Baccile JR-3 Missouri 27.45 26.08 35.69 27.45 32.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Ella Escobar SO-2 Vanderbilt 22.70 30.18 28.19 24.94 32.18 29.43
33 Madyson Wilson FR-1 Vanderbilt 22.61 25.63 18.34 25.12 24.87 23.62
52 Mya Drayton JR-3 Missouri 28.45 32.04 28.20 25.63 21.79 20.00
57 Joy Nwokike SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 20.83 29.83 31.63 25.71 18.00 20.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Nyla Jones FR-1 Indiana State 19.01 22.56 25.34 19.77 32.44 23.32
43 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Murray State 23.35 24.88 25.38 23.61 24.37 18.53
53 Paige Floriea SO-2 North Carolina 30.01 18.73 25.65 20.01 22.32 25.65
66 Blaique Webster JR-3 Arkansas State 33.82 29.86 26.42 32.50 19.55 21.93
69 Kaia Todd SO-2 Tulane 25.34 30.91 27.84 23.67 33.97 25.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Makayla Watson FR-1 Lipscomb 25.08 30.35 23.33 23.83
42 Krystalann Bechard SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 25.35 19.27 19.02 32.96
50 Mallory Hodge FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 25.59 32.50 25.34 28.92
62 Craiesha Johnson JR-3 Northern Colorado 25.95 21.28 20.25 29.07
68 Madison Thomas JR-3 UAB 27.68 32.11 19.66 20.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Ruby Greenwood SR-4 Kent State 25.46
51 Ruby Nwosu FR-1 Louisville 25.61
64 Makayla Heath JR-3 McNeese State 26.26
70 Tylan Jamison FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 30.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Alicia Burnett SO-2 Missouri 28.10 24.86
20 Kayla Harrison JR-3 McNeese State 25.88 24.88
40 Lucia Herrero-Yanez JR-3 Murray State 20.77 25.33
49 Mya Georgiadis FR-1 Vanderbilt 31.47 25.58
65 India Smith JR-3 Tennessee St. 27.13 26.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Carly Strong SO-2 Arkansas State 26.49 24.69 21.86 25.71 22.37
59 Jourdin Edwards FR-1 Louisville 32.73 29.90 27.58 25.77 20.10
63 Riley Tuerff JR-3 Indiana State 31.87 28.47 29.26 26.12 22.99