February 10, 2023
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Stellmach SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.40 7.52 9.40 7.91 9.87 7.13 7.83
2 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.17 7.56 8.85 7.64 8.12 10.21 8.04
3 Erin Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.00 9.92 6.10 7.48 8.87 7.40 8.13
4 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.12 9.95 9.54 9.62 8.64 7.09 8.15
5 LaRissa Block SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.55 9.37 6.50 8.80 7.73 7.81 8.22
6 Caitlin Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.22 10.21 9.13 10.21 7.31 9.72 8.30
7 Ava Murphy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.12 6.88 7.29 7.63 9.47 8.22 8.38

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Stellmach SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.95 6.84 5.89
2 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.11 9.09 8.44
3 Erin Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.18 9.66 9.66
4 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.11 6.82 6.49
5 LaRissa Block SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.19 8.36 7.78
6 Kelsie Minkie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.29 8.54 6.64
7 Caitlin Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.38 9.64 6.21
8 Ava Murphy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.39 5.88 6.97
9 Chelsea Danner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.43 9.11 6.50
10 Lilly Roberts FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.49 10.45 7.22
11 Annie Paulson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.51 10.39 10.81
12 Megan Jones SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.57 7.72 10.55
13 Rachel Nelsen JR-3 St. Olaf 8.57 7.63 8.66
14 Hannah Moe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.61 6.55 6.89
15 Zoe Matre SO-2 St. Olaf 8.66 9.10 10.57
16 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.66 6.24 8.49
17 Ally Stackhouse SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.67 8.67 8.76
18 Autumn Donatell SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.68 8.25 9.90
19 Emma Mittlesdorf FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.81 10.14 11.02
20 Adrianne Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.88 9.51 10.22
21 Soniya Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.99 11.33 7.83
22 Olive Coburn FR-1 St. Olaf 8.99 9.44 10.70
23 Elisa Stewart SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.50 10.74 6.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Erin Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.12 6.96 8.18
5 LaRissa Block SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.80 7.29 8.19
7 Caitlin Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.30 8.47 8.38
12 Megan Jones SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.15 10.63 8.57
13 Rachel Nelsen JR-3 St. Olaf 9.69 11.15 8.57
16 Lexi Cole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.24 10.83 8.66
20 Adrianne Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.73 9.15 8.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.11
4 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.11
8 Ava Murphy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.39
14 Hannah Moe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.61
17 Ally Stackhouse SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8.67
18 Autumn Donatell SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.68
22 Olive Coburn FR-1 St. Olaf 8.99
23 Elisa Stewart SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.50
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sarah Stellmach SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.31 7.95
6 Kelsie Minkie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.81 8.29
9 Chelsea Danner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.07 8.43
10 Lilly Roberts FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.49 8.49
11 Annie Paulson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.28 8.51
15 Zoe Matre SO-2 St. Olaf 10.66 8.66
19 Emma Mittlesdorf FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.93 8.81
21 Soniya Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.39 8.99