February 10, 2023
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Camden Sesna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:17.76
2 Richard Marcoux JR-3 Bellevue 4:20.14
3 Ahren Davis SR-4 Grand View 4:22.78
4 Luke Bonifas FR-1 Doane 4:27.58
5 Nathan Pennekamp SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:33.78
6 Jack Ellis SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:35.09
7 Trevor Kuncl FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:35.38
8 Collin Kotz JR-3 Bellevue 4:35.59
9 Charlie Hayden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:36.04
10 Christian McCafferty JR-3 Midland 4:36.91
11 Edrei Murillo JR-3 Bellevue 4:39.29
12 Aaron Newton SR-4 Bellevue 4:45.36
13 Logan Walgate SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:48.88
14 Tatum Jelleberg SO-2 Hastings 4:49.64
15 Jaedon Maxfield FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:50.20
16 Thomas Gorline SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:50.30
17 Jeremiah Arndt SO-2 Doane 4:51.76
18 Aaron Jendro FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:52.23
19 Zach Hole SR-4 Hastings 4:54.16
20 Trent Sivola SR-4 Grand View 4:56.54
21 Jackson Smith SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:59.96
22 Christian Wiegert SO-2 Hastings 5:03.99
23 Alec Garcia SO-2 Hastings 5:23.34
24 Sam Wise FR-1 Hastings 5:31.41
  Saba Khvichava JR-3 Bellevue DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Aaron Newton SR-4 Bellevue 4:11.12 4:45.36 5:45.29 4:42.51 4:56.78 4:16.83 4:13.97
13 Logan Walgate SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:06.22 4:48.88 4:14.22 4:05.55 3:59.77 5:09.11 3:54.00
14 Tatum Jelleberg SO-2 Hastings 5:18.61 4:49.64 5:44.68 5:30.19 4:55.44 4:06.20 6:02.05
15 Jaedon Maxfield FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:48.24 4:50.20 5:51.15 3:46.36 3:43.46 5:13.42 5:56.95
17 Jeremiah Arndt SO-2 Doane 5:29.69 4:51.76 6:19.29 5:09.27 3:32.99 5:55.95 5:55.95
18 Aaron Jendro FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:23.01 4:52.23 6:02.37 4:31.78 5:15.61 3:59.63 4:58.08
19 Zach Hole SR-4 Hastings 5:14.76 4:54.16 3:58.27 4:18.86 3:46.51 5:38.29 5:53.00
20 Trent Sivola SR-4 Grand View 5:35.09 4:56.54 4:38.75 5:43.99 4:26.89 4:23.92 3:39.44
21 Jackson Smith SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:08.97 4:59.96 5:59.96 5:02.96 4:41.97 3:29.98 5:05.96
22 Christian Wiegert SO-2 Hastings 5:07.03 5:03.99 4:09.28 3:51.04 3:48.00 6:23.03 6:35.19
23 Alec Garcia SO-2 Hastings 4:41.31 5:23.34 6:15.08 6:50.65 3:56.04 6:57.11 5:49.21
24 Sam Wise FR-1 Hastings 6:07.87 5:31.41 5:54.61 6:31.07 4:05.25 4:54.96 5:44.67
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Camden Sesna JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:17.76 4:04.88 4:15.19
2 Richard Marcoux JR-3 Bellevue 4:20.14 5:22.58 4:12.34
3 Ahren Davis SR-4 Grand View 4:22.78 5:02.20 3:19.72
4 Luke Bonifas FR-1 Doane 4:27.58 3:28.72 4:32.94
5 Nathan Pennekamp SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:33.78 3:33.55 3:19.86
6 Jack Ellis SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:35.09 4:59.85 3:23.57
7 Trevor Kuncl FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:35.38 4:51.91 4:24.37
8 Collin Kotz JR-3 Bellevue 4:35.59 4:21.81 4:41.11
9 Charlie Hayden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:36.04 4:36.04 4:44.33
10 Christian McCafferty JR-3 Midland 4:36.91 3:22.15 5:07.37
11 Edrei Murillo JR-3 Bellevue 4:39.29 5:07.22 3:49.02
16 Thomas Gorline SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:50.30 4:41.60 3:58.05
  Saba Khvichava JR-3 Bellevue DNF DNF DNF