April 22, 2023
|
Holy Cross - Worcester, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hanna O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 4:38.83 10
2 Brooke Morabito JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:39.10 8
3 Caroline Robinson SR-4 Holy Cross 4:45.65 6
4 Lindsay Turgeon SO-2 Rhode Island 4:46.75 4
5 Sofia Piccone NA Unattached 4:48.94 -
6 Emma Pizer SR-4 Colgate 4:49.42 2
7 Erin Hurley SO-2 Rhode Island 4:51.36 1
8 Corina Vidal SO-2 Rhode Island 4:51.53 -
9 Ava Cote FR-1 Stonehill 4:54.90 -
10 Marlee Yoder SO-2 Maine 4:55.19 -
11 Kayla Raymond SR-4 Maine 4:56.50 -
12 Paige Davis SR-4 Holy Cross 4:56.54 -
13 Hannah Beckman SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:57.96 -
14 Sierra Hefferan JR-3 Rhode Island 5:00.90 -
15 Leyla Kvaternik NA Unattached 5:01.04 -
16 Tegan Morrison SO-2 Maine 5:07.67 -
17 Lily Welch SR-4 Maine 5:28.15 -
18 Kayla Cohen SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:39.87 -
19 Natalie Zaterka FR-1 Colgate 5:51.85 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hanna O'Connor JR-3 Rhode Island 4:19.32 5:23.45 3:17.97 5:26.24 4:38.83 4:05.37 4:52.78 10
2 Brooke Morabito JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:23.76 3:26.54 5:04.22 3:23.75 4:39.10 5:23.76 4:02.82 8
3 Caroline Robinson SR-4 Holy Cross 4:34.23 4:48.51 4:34.23 3:28.53 4:45.65 3:28.53 4:37.08 6
4 Lindsay Turgeon SO-2 Rhode Island 3:43.67 5:01.09 3:55.14 3:49.40 4:46.75 4:52.49 4:09.48 4
5 Sofia Piccone NA Unattached 5:55.40 4:22.94 3:33.82 3:36.71 4:48.94 6:09.85 6:01.18 -
6 Emma Pizer SR-4 Colgate 4:58.11 5:35.73 4:14.69 4:40.74 4:49.42 4:26.27 3:54.43 2
7 Erin Hurley SO-2 Rhode Island 6:12.94 4:07.66 3:58.92 4:28.06 4:51.36 4:45.54 6:04.20 1
8 Corina Vidal SO-2 Rhode Island 4:57.36 5:11.94 5:55.67 5:06.11 4:51.53 5:00.28 5:44.01 -
13 Hannah Beckman SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:24.78 3:46.45 3:55.39 3:37.51 4:57.96 4:46.05 4:01.35 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ava Cote FR-1 Stonehill 5:00.80 3:47.08 6:11.58 4:34.26 4:54.90 5:09.65 -
10 Marlee Yoder SO-2 Maine 3:32.54 4:46.34 5:51.28 5:39.47 4:55.19 3:38.44 -
11 Kayla Raymond SR-4 Maine 4:56.50 4:20.92 6:07.66 3:33.48 4:56.50 4:09.06 -
12 Paige Davis SR-4 Holy Cross 4:50.61 4:35.79 6:19.58 5:35.09 4:56.54 4:38.75 -
14 Sierra Hefferan JR-3 Rhode Island 5:55.07 4:15.77 6:04.09 4:09.75 5:00.90 4:54.89 -
15 Leyla Kvaternik NA Unattached 3:39.76 5:04.05 4:00.84 4:55.02 5:01.04 6:04.26 -
16 Tegan Morrison SO-2 Maine 6:39.98 5:35.36 4:55.37 3:38.45 5:07.67 3:44.60 -
17 Lily Welch SR-4 Maine 6:53.47 5:18.31 5:47.84 7:06.60 5:28.15 6:30.50 -
18 Kayla Cohen SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:45.49 4:28.50 5:09.29 5:39.87 5:39.87 5:29.68 -
19 Natalie Zaterka FR-1 Colgate 7:33.89 4:27.41 6:30.56 4:34.45 5:51.85 6:58.71 -