April 14-15, 2023
|
Ball State University (O) - Muncie, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Gray SO-2 Indiana Tech 52.35 53.30 47.59
2 Josiah Adams SO-2 Indianapolis 57.25 34.93 48.51
3 Eric Pullum FR-1 Indiana Tech 44.17 56.78 48.53
4 Braden Crosby SO-2 Indiana Tech 58.16 39.59 48.87
5 Charlie Young SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 40.16 36.73 48.97
6 Idriss Bahiya FR-1 Indiana Tech 39.53 50.90 49.41
7 Aaron Heisser FR-1 Indiana Tech 35.12 39.57 49.46
8 Victor Centeio FR-1 Indiana Tech 42.11 1:02.42 49.54
9 Alexander Brown-Baez SR-4 Indianapolis 58.90 59.90 49.91
10 Evan Stonitsch SO-2 Indianapolis 45.22 57.78 50.24
11 Elisha Stroder JR-3 Indiana Tech 54.89 53.88 50.35
12 Aidan Guckenberger FR-1 Taylor 39.87 58.03 50.46
13 Jonathan Hairston FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.18 46.04 50.59
14 Cade George FR-1 Indiana Tech 49.71 56.30 50.72
15 Bradley Braxton SO-2 Taylor 39.60 1:04.48 50.77
16 dexter Mounts FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:01.16 49.44 50.96
17 Dylan Banda SO-2 Indiana Tech 42.66 49.85 51.39
18 Dominic Wiebelhaus SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 40.70 48.42 51.51
19 Luke Lacey FR-1 Indianapolis 40.20 42.77 51.53
20 Trenton Arnold JR-3 Indianapolis 38.27 47.06 51.71
21 Will Arnold JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 56.85 53.72 52.15
22 Josh O'Connell SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 55.22 55.22 52.59
23 Luke Schlatter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 48.42 50.00 52.63
24 Lextin Willis FR-1 Taylor 1:01.03 40.87 53.07
25 Adam Collard FR-1 Grace 1:08.62 56.74 54.03
26 Ridge Willard FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 41.78 38.52 54.25
27 Dylan Carroll FR-1 Indiana Tech 44.75 1:10.95 54.57
28 Zeb Nelson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 38.21 1:00.04 54.58
  Cole Whitehead SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Beros SO-2 Butler DNS DNS DNS
  Braxstin Delgado FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
  Nick Blakey   Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miles Gray SO-2 Indiana Tech 47.59 43.31 58.06 36.17 54.26 33.32
2 Josiah Adams SO-2 Indianapolis 48.51 44.63 36.39 1:00.16 48.03 34.45
3 Eric Pullum FR-1 Indiana Tech 48.53 46.11 34.95 45.62 52.90 1:03.09
4 Braden Crosby SO-2 Indiana Tech 48.87 47.41 58.16 58.16 44.96 56.20
5 Charlie Young SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 48.97 41.14 51.91 59.26 49.95 35.26
7 Aaron Heisser FR-1 Indiana Tech 49.46 55.89 51.94 1:04.30 1:03.81 42.54
13 Jonathan Hairston FR-1 Indiana Tech 50.59 47.56 1:01.22 53.12 42.50 1:00.71
  Michael Beros SO-2 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cole Whitehead SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Idriss Bahiya FR-1 Indiana Tech 42.99 54.36 49.41 1:02.75 1:04.24 37.06 35.58
8 Victor Centeio FR-1 Indiana Tech 43.10 54.99 49.54 46.57 57.97 1:03.42 57.97
9 Alexander Brown-Baez SR-4 Indianapolis 39.43 41.93 49.91 50.91 1:00.89 42.43 53.41
10 Evan Stonitsch SO-2 Indianapolis 54.77 56.27 50.24 1:02.80 49.74 48.23 48.74
11 Elisha Stroder JR-3 Indiana Tech 39.78 40.79 50.35 1:00.93 58.41 39.28 52.37
12 Aidan Guckenberger FR-1 Taylor 49.96 41.38 50.46 1:01.06 47.44 43.90 52.48
16 dexter Mounts FR-1 Indiana Tech 50.45 1:06.25 50.96 1:03.19 1:02.18 1:01.16 47.40
19 Luke Lacey FR-1 Indianapolis 38.14 36.59 51.53 37.11 49.99 53.08 43.29
20 Trenton Arnold JR-3 Indianapolis 43.44 55.85 51.71 44.99 50.16 58.44 59.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Cade George FR-1 Indiana Tech 48.19 50.72 42.61 1:04.93
15 Bradley Braxton SO-2 Taylor 52.30 50.77 54.33 1:00.93
18 Dominic Wiebelhaus SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 57.18 51.51 38.64 43.79
21 Will Arnold JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 45.90 52.15 1:07.80 41.20
22 Josh O'Connell SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 39.97 52.59 1:02.59 49.44
23 Luke Schlatter FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 38.42 52.63 55.27 59.48
24 Lextin Willis FR-1 Taylor 1:00.50 53.07 1:07.93 1:05.28
  Braxstin Delgado FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nick Blakey   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Dylan Banda SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:05.78 51.39 40.09 46.77 52.42 57.05 51.39
25 Adam Collard FR-1 Grace 1:06.46 54.03 1:02.68 51.33 1:03.76 1:09.16 48.63
26 Ridge Willard FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 40.69 54.25 59.14 58.59 53.17 1:00.76 49.37
27 Dylan Carroll FR-1 Indiana Tech 48.57 54.57 43.66 55.12 51.85 42.02 48.57
28 Zeb Nelson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:03.32 54.58 54.04 53.49 58.40 41.48 40.94