April 14-15, 2023
|
Ball State University (O) - Muncie, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Charity Griffith JR-3 Ball State 11.11 13.88 0.9
2 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 17.03 14.07 0.9
3 Jennah Rogers JR-3 Ball State 12.35 14.19 0.9
4 Mary Porter FR-1 Ball State 14.96 14.66 0.9
5 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.27 14.74 1.8
6 Ailliyah Reese JR-3 Indianapolis 10.32 14.74 0.9
7 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 10.67 14.81 0.9
8 Lindsey Wormuth JR-3 Indianapolis 10.53 14.83 1.8
9 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 13.41 14.90 1.8
10 Makensie Kramer SO-2 Ball State 11.81 15.14 0.9
11 Audrey Altum SR-4 Taylor 14.76 15.21 0.9
12 Rylin Bagarus SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 16.46 15.24 0.9
13 Omarea Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.03 15.83 1.8
14 Makayla Neal FR-1 Grace 13.13 16.61 4.5
15 Madelyn Yoder FR-1 Grace 12.19 16.93 1.8
16 Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 18.54 17.01 4.5
17 Madison Berger FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 21.63 17.03 4.5
18 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 19.27 17.05 1.8
19 Kara Kitson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 19.21 17.46 4.5
20 Emma Neargardner FR-1 Indianapolis 13.88 17.57 4.5
21 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 18.64 17.58 1.8
22 Kayla Jones SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.92 17.82 0.5
23 Emma Bock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 15.67 18.22 4.5
24 Piper Lindsay FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 22.04 19.00 4.5
25 Ella Maas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 22.48 19.05 0.5
26 Abby Portolese FR-1 Taylor 18.55 20.84 0.5
  Ellie Lengerich SO-2 Indianapolis DNS DNS -
  DeJae Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Charity Griffith JR-3 Ball State 9.86 13.88 14.16 11.39
2 Kiya Pogue SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.24 14.07 10.28 17.17
3 Jennah Rogers JR-3 Ball State 17.32 14.19 16.04 13.91
4 Mary Porter FR-1 Ball State 17.45 14.66 11.15 10.85
6 Ailliyah Reese JR-3 Indianapolis 14.15 14.74 18.13 10.76
7 Patience Sakeuh JR-3 Taylor 13.48 14.81 18.66 12.15
10 Makensie Kramer SO-2 Ball State 18.17 15.14 10.75 14.24
11 Audrey Altum SR-4 Taylor 16.74 15.21 14.30 18.10
12 Rylin Bagarus SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 17.83 15.24 17.99 19.82
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.71 10.32 14.74 12.98
8 Lindsey Wormuth JR-3 Indianapolis 13.20 18.99 14.83 11.42
9 Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor 12.67 17.14 14.90 12.07
13 Omarea Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.25 17.58 15.83 16.31
15 Madelyn Yoder FR-1 Grace 13.04 15.24 16.93 14.06
18 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 18.93 17.40 17.05 13.81
21 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 20.57 18.11 17.58 12.49
  Ellie Lengerich SO-2 Indianapolis DNS DNS DNS DNS
  DeJae Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Makayla Neal FR-1 Grace 15.95 16.61 18.28 20.93 17.28
16 Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 13.10 17.01 18.03 14.12 18.54
17 Madison Berger FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 16.69 17.03 17.89 18.23 18.40
19 Kara Kitson SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 17.46 17.46 12.23 19.04 17.99
20 Emma Neargardner FR-1 Indianapolis 17.40 17.57 21.62 13.01 14.59
23 Emma Bock FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.76 18.22 20.77 21.69 20.23
24 Piper Lindsay FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13.30 19.00 14.63 15.96 16.34
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Kayla Jones SR-4 Indiana Tech 13.73 14.62 18.72 15.86 17.82 23.17 17.82
25 Ella Maas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 24.20 16.77 18.10 24.77 19.05 13.72 14.48
26 Abby Portolese FR-1 Taylor 25.01 20.43 25.43 23.14 20.84 16.88 14.80