February 24-25, 2023
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aislyn McDonough SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:16.37 2:16.37 1:45.01 1:55.92 2:50.47 10
2 Jennifer Metz JR-3 Brockport St. 2:17.14 2:03.43 2:22.63 2:37.71 2:18.52 8
3 Janelle Eckl SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.23 2:19.98 2:26.84 2:22.72 2:04.88 6
4 Raechel Zielinski JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.90 1:40.67 2:33.07 2:45.48 2:17.90 5
5 Nieve Mahood SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.10 2:59.44 2:05.19 1:51.28 2:37.19 4
6 Faith Coyle SO-2 Oswego State 2:19.75 1:42.02 2:22.55 2:44.91 2:21.15 3
7 Vanessa Ramos FR-1 Brockport St. 2:21.10 2:18.28 1:55.71 2:21.10 1:54.30 2
8 Emily Yousey SO-2 Potsdam St. 2:24.91 2:24.91 2:24.91 2:07.52 3:01.14 1
9 Naomi Sibley JR-3 Brockport St. 2:24.94 1:42.91 1:50.16 2:09.00 2:11.90 -
10 Marlee Angus SR-4 Cortland St. 2:25.20 2:10.68 2:45.53 1:44.55 1:43.10 -
11 Lydia Cox SO-2 Brockport St. 2:26.13 2:24.67 1:59.83 3:04.13 2:43.67 -
12 Miah Lee JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.80 2:17.46 1:53.81 2:35.19 2:55.89 -
13 Nicole Gretzinger FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:28.09 3:08.08 1:49.59 2:20.69 2:28.09 -
14 Kaylee Haynes SO-2 Brockport St. 2:28.20 2:59.33 2:54.88 2:34.13 2:26.72 -
15 Veronica Szygalowicz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:29.83 2:28.34 3:11.79 2:01.37 1:50.88 -
16 Mia Vizcaino SO-2 Brockport St. 2:30.00 2:25.50 2:39.00 2:48.00 2:13.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Emily Yousey SO-2 Potsdam St. 2:07.52 2:08.97 2:24.91 1
9 Naomi Sibley JR-3 Brockport St. 2:06.10 2:03.20 2:24.94 -
11 Lydia Cox SO-2 Brockport St. 2:46.59 2:36.36 2:26.13 -
12 Miah Lee JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:45.54 2:30.76 2:27.80 -
13 Nicole Gretzinger FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:02.92 1:57.00 2:28.09 -
14 Kaylee Haynes SO-2 Brockport St. 2:53.40 1:43.74 2:28.20 -
15 Veronica Szygalowicz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:04.36 3:13.28 2:29.83 -
16 Mia Vizcaino SO-2 Brockport St. 2:52.50 1:49.50 2:30.00 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aislyn McDonough SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:34.10 1:55.92 2:38.19 2:16.37 10
2 Jennifer Metz JR-3 Brockport St. 2:26.74 1:38.74 1:52.46 2:17.14 8
3 Janelle Eckl SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:10.37 2:35.07 2:03.51 2:17.23 6
4 Raechel Zielinski JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.22 1:50.32 2:15.15 2:17.90 5
5 Nieve Mahood SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:03.80 2:19.10 2:41.36 2:19.10 4
6 Faith Coyle SO-2 Oswego State 1:46.21 2:44.91 1:43.42 2:19.75 3
7 Vanessa Ramos FR-1 Brockport St. 2:46.50 2:15.46 2:30.98 2:21.10 2
10 Marlee Angus SR-4 Cortland St. 2:06.33 2:13.59 2:41.18 2:25.20 -