February 25-26, 2023
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Duncan JR-3 Princeton 6.73 5.25 10
2 Jonas Clarke FR-1 Harvard 6.78 7.12 8
3 Collin Fullen SO-2 Harvard 6.81 6.75 6
4 Lance Ward SO-2 Harvard 6.81 8.31 4
5 Ibrahim Ayorinde SR-4 Princeton 6.84 7.25 2
6 Jaeschel Acheampong SO-2 Harvard 6.84 6.50 1
7 Myles Epstein JR-3 Dartmouth 6.98 7.40 -
8 Dimitri Nicholson SO-2 Penn 7.06 5.65 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Duncan JR-3 Princeton 7.71 6.43 4.80 6.76
2 Lance Ward SO-2 Harvard 7.63 8.18 8.24 6.81
3 Ibrahim Ayorinde SR-4 Princeton 7.17 6.48 6.48 6.82
4 Collin Fullen SO-2 Harvard 7.93 5.81 6.97 6.83
5 Jaeschel Acheampong SO-2 Harvard 5.09 8.18 5.84 6.87
6 Myles Epstein JR-3 Dartmouth 8.62 8.69 7.10 6.89
7 Jonas Clarke FR-1 Harvard 7.09 8.19 7.85 6.88
8 Dimitri Nicholson SO-2 Penn 6.00 8.55 6.69 6.89
9 Smith Charles SR-4 Cornell 7.62 7.41 6.16 6.92
10 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 8.53 6.80 8.25 6.93
11 Solomon Miller FR-1 Brown 5.49 6.54 5.98 6.95
12 Chris Balthazar SR-4 Columbia 6.76 7.38 7.66 6.96
13 Jacob Kao SO-2 Yale 5.56 8.02 5.63 7.03
14 Semi Robertson JR-3 Cornell 5.14 6.05 6.68 7.03
15 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 8.73 5.42 7.40 7.04
16 JonCarlo Migaly FR-1 Brown 5.15 5.50 8.60 7.05
17 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 6.50 5.23 6.43 7.06
18 Kit Colson SO-2 Yale 8.08 5.74 8.08 7.08
19 Ethan Gardner SR-4 Brown 4.96 6.16 7.51 7.08
20 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 8.98 8.41 8.98 7.12
21 Max Comfere FR-1 Columbia 5.71 6.71 6.49 7.13
22 Justin Yazdi JR-3 Yale 7.00 6.79 8.21 7.14
23 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 6.67 5.96 8.68 7.17
24 Matthew Garrett SO-2 Columbia 7.42 8.08 8.89 7.34
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Duncan JR-3 Princeton 7.10 6.76 6.83 8.72
6 Myles Epstein JR-3 Dartmouth 6.27 6.89 8.75 5.45
8 Dimitri Nicholson SO-2 Penn 7.72 6.89 5.52 7.86
9 Smith Charles SR-4 Cornell 6.85 6.92 8.72 5.06
11 Solomon Miller FR-1 Brown 7.23 6.95 8.14 7.79
17 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 6.29 7.06 7.56 6.78
19 Ethan Gardner SR-4 Brown 7.51 7.08 9.07 7.58
24 Matthew Garrett SO-2 Columbia 7.86 7.34 5.29 6.10
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Lance Ward SO-2 Harvard 6.81
4 Collin Fullen SO-2 Harvard 6.83
10 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 6.93
14 Semi Robertson JR-3 Cornell 7.03
18 Kit Colson SO-2 Yale 7.08
20 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 7.12
22 Justin Yazdi JR-3 Yale 7.14
23 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 7.17
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ibrahim Ayorinde SR-4 Princeton 6.82 4.98 6.76 8.73 6.41 5.19
5 Jaeschel Acheampong SO-2 Harvard 6.87 5.64 8.66 6.94 6.67 5.98
7 Jonas Clarke FR-1 Harvard 6.88 6.06 7.23 5.37 7.71 6.88
12 Chris Balthazar SR-4 Columbia 6.96 7.17 7.66 6.76 6.69 6.20
13 Jacob Kao SO-2 Yale 7.03 9.14 6.26 7.03 5.35 5.28
15 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 7.04 6.76 6.48 5.92 5.21 8.24
16 JonCarlo Migaly FR-1 Brown 7.05 5.43 9.17 6.63 7.20 6.21
21 Max Comfere FR-1 Columbia 7.13 5.42 6.28 9.27 7.28 6.35

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 21.47 19.54 10
2 Ibrahim Ayorinde SR-4 Princeton 21.50 27.09 8
3 Lance Ward SO-2 Harvard 21.55 28.02 6
4 Joey Gant FR-1 Princeton 21.58 21.58 4
5 Chris Balthazar SR-4 Columbia 21.83 26.42 2
6 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 22.02 24.01 1
7 Emerson Douds JR-3 Penn 22.31 27.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ibrahim Ayorinde SR-4 Princeton 24.73 27.74 21.50 18.49 8
3 Lance Ward SO-2 Harvard 17.03 18.97 21.55 24.14 6
6 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 27.53 26.65 22.02 17.84 1
7 Emerson Douds JR-3 Penn 23.88 27.67 22.31 16.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 27.91 21.47 16.32 25.77 15.46 17.82 16.97 10
4 Joey Gant FR-1 Princeton 18.99 21.58 25.90 27.84 23.09 21.37 27.41 4
5 Chris Balthazar SR-4 Columbia 17.90 21.83 20.09 21.40 25.76 20.52 24.89 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 21.48 23.20
2 Daniel Duncan JR-3 Princeton 21.63 20.34
3 Ibrahim Ayorinde SR-4 Princeton 21.68 26.45
4 Lance Ward SO-2 Harvard 21.78 16.77
5 Joey Gant FR-1 Princeton 21.83 23.58
6 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 21.97 16.48
7 Chris Balthazar SR-4 Columbia 22.02 15.42
8 Emerson Douds JR-3 Penn 22.10 22.99
9 Jacob Kao SO-2 Yale 22.14 25.24
10 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 22.20 19.10
11 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 22.24 17.35
12 Collin Fullen SO-2 Harvard 22.29 26.31
13 Zachary Love JR-3 Brown 22.30 20.30
14 Myles Epstein JR-3 Dartmouth 22.30 16.28
15 Max Comfere FR-1 Columbia 22.30 27.88
16 Ladislav Topfer JR-3 Princeton 22.36 29.07
17 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 22.37 22.60
18 James Grindle SO-2 Yale 22.58 20.78
19 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 22.63 19.01
20 Semi Robertson JR-3 Cornell 22.70 21.34
21 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 22.82 23.05
22 Jeamy Williams JR-3 Yale 22.83 22.61
23 Solomon Miller FR-1 Brown 22.93 28.90
  Dimitri Nicholson SO-2 Penn FS FS
  Ethan Gardner SR-4 Brown DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 21.48 27.71 18.05
6 Matthew Mazero FR-1 Columbia 21.97 18.90 22.63
12 Collin Fullen SO-2 Harvard 22.29 24.30 28.31
  Dimitri Nicholson SO-2 Penn FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lance Ward SO-2 Harvard 15.47 20.70 21.35 27.45 21.78 25.70 26.58
15 Max Comfere FR-1 Columbia 17.40 22.75 17.40 20.52 22.30 24.09 23.42
16 Ladislav Topfer JR-3 Princeton 27.95 15.88 27.06 27.95 22.36 17.89 22.81
20 Semi Robertson JR-3 Cornell 24.97 21.57 17.94 17.26 22.70 25.43 27.93
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Joey Gant FR-1 Princeton 21.62 26.42 18.78 21.83 22.27 22.49 16.81
8 Emerson Douds JR-3 Penn 24.54 15.47 16.80 22.10 25.42 28.29 28.29
19 Aaron Stillitano SO-2 Penn 20.60 22.18 23.99 22.63 16.52 25.12 20.82
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ibrahim Ayorinde SR-4 Princeton 24.94 21.68 15.83 25.59
10 Daniel Sarisky SO-2 Brown 17.76 22.20 17.99 22.43
21 Abayomi Lowe SR-4 Brown 17.80 22.82 28.76 28.30
22 Jeamy Williams JR-3 Yale 24.43 22.83 17.58 21.24
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Chris Balthazar SR-4 Columbia 26.21 22.02 24.23
11 Domenic Barresi SO-2 Cornell 27.14 22.24 25.80
23 Solomon Miller FR-1 Brown 22.02 22.93 20.64
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jacob Kao SO-2 Yale 19.27 28.56 21.48 22.14 17.72 20.37 17.72
17 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 22.37 15.66 23.05 22.37 22.82 26.18 22.37
18 James Grindle SO-2 Yale 24.39 19.20 22.13 22.58 26.42 25.29 19.65
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Daniel Duncan JR-3 Princeton 22.72 18.39 21.63
13 Zachary Love JR-3 Brown 27.88 26.32 22.30
14 Myles Epstein JR-3 Dartmouth 23.64 20.52 22.30
  Ethan Gardner SR-4 Brown DQ DQ DQ

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gregory Lapit JR-3 Harvard 49.84 50.80 46.49 47.92 1:01.82 47.44 10
2 Aaron Shirley JR-3 Harvard 51.32 1:01.87 56.60 47.96 45.57 45.09 8
3 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 39.18 54.18 40.15 48.37 53.21 36.28 6
4 Liam Murray FR-1 Dartmouth 37.26 49.84 44.03 48.38 51.77 1:00.00 4
5 Angus Dove JR-3 Cornell 36.81 53.76 35.36 48.43 1:01.51 50.86 2
6 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 36.26 41.16 47.04 49.00 45.08 36.26 1
7 Devante Heywood FR-1 Penn 37.29 53.19 42.26 49.71 53.19 40.27 -
  Haydn Brotschi FR-1 Columbia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Gregory Lapit JR-3 Harvard 47.92 41.69 10
4 Liam Murray FR-1 Dartmouth 48.38 1:02.90 4
5 Angus Dove JR-3 Cornell 48.43 39.72 2
6 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 49.00 42.14 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Aaron Shirley JR-3 Harvard 35.97 57.08 38.85 47.96 38.37 50.84 8
3 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 43.05 38.22 41.60 48.37 44.02 44.99 6
7 Devante Heywood FR-1 Penn 40.77 39.27 56.18 49.71 48.22 1:02.64 -
  Haydn Brotschi FR-1 Columbia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaron Shirley JR-3 Harvard 38.29 48.46 47.01 44.10 57.67
2 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 52.38 48.50 45.11 57.72 43.65
3 Gregory Lapit JR-3 Harvard 51.19 48.75 51.19 48.27 56.55
4 Angus Dove JR-3 Cornell 54.32 48.93 56.76 37.68 38.17
5 Devante Heywood FR-1 Penn 55.03 49.57 1:01.97 58.50 1:02.46
6 Liam Murray FR-1 Dartmouth 48.90 48.90 40.10 44.99 34.72
7 Haydn Brotschi FR-1 Columbia 40.77 49.12 42.74 55.02 34.39
8 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 50.65 49.17 43.77 55.07 1:00.97
9 Aaron Miller SO-2 Yale 37.93 49.25 1:01.07 54.67 45.81
10 Jamal Cooney SO-2 Dartmouth 59.78 49.40 59.78 47.43 48.91
11 Jonathan Gamarra SO-2 Harvard 1:02.26 49.41 43.48 53.37 56.33
12 Steffan Jones SO-2 Harvard 47.49 49.46 1:02.32 53.42 55.89
13 Andrew Farr FR-1 Yale 44.60 49.55 37.17 1:04.42 42.62
14 William Doyle JR-3 Princeton 58.59 49.65 35.26 47.67 44.19
15 Michael Mazero FR-1 Cornell 1:00.82 49.85 52.35 1:01.32 37.89
16 Emerson Douds JR-3 Penn 1:00.21 50.17 57.20 1:00.71 57.70
17 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 1:05.51 50.39 47.37 48.38 51.40
18 Fabien De Silva SO-2 Cornell 44.55 50.62 1:04.80 46.07 1:00.75
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Angus Dove JR-3 Cornell 48.93
9 Aaron Miller SO-2 Yale 49.25
10 Jamal Cooney SO-2 Dartmouth 49.40
15 Michael Mazero FR-1 Cornell 49.85
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaron Shirley JR-3 Harvard 48.46
11 Jonathan Gamarra SO-2 Harvard 49.41
12 Steffan Jones SO-2 Harvard 49.46
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Devante Heywood FR-1 Penn 43.13 53.54 57.51 41.15 49.57 47.10 59.49
14 William Doyle JR-3 Princeton 57.10 45.19 38.23 46.18 49.65 35.75 1:02.56
17 Jason Estrada FR-1 Brown 55.43 50.39 40.32 1:00.47 50.39 1:03.50 38.80
18 Fabien De Silva SO-2 Cornell 37.97 44.55 38.98 44.04 50.62 42.02 55.18
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Gregory Lapit JR-3 Harvard 58.99 39.00 37.54 48.75 34.62 1:02.89 58.99
7 Haydn Brotschi FR-1 Columbia 57.97 44.21 37.34 49.12 48.63 50.60 38.81
8 Joshua Gittens JR-3 Cornell 42.29 45.24 1:03.43 49.17 52.12 42.29 59.01
16 Emerson Douds JR-3 Penn 43.15 1:02.72 41.65 50.17 49.67 55.69 43.65
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jack Kelley JR-3 Brown 48.50 36.38 48.02
6 Liam Murray FR-1 Dartmouth 48.90 51.35 55.26
13 Andrew Farr FR-1 Yale 49.55 1:04.42 1:02.93

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 49.76 55.98 1:02.19 54.11 10
2 Anderson Dimon JR-3 Princeton 53.93 1:01.45 1:02.70 1:06.47 8
3 Alec Jackson FR-1 Penn 1:12.42 1:16.86 1:03.52 1:16.86 6
4 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 59.80 1:07.52 1:04.30 1:01.09 4
5 Peter Diebold SO-2 Harvard 1:10.39 1:23.30 1:04.57 52.31 2
6 Devon Davey JR-3 Columbia 1:02.65 1:04.58 1:04.58 1:06.52 1
7 Robbie Ruppel JR-3 Penn 50.45 1:05.97 1:04.67 51.09 -
8 Justin Levy FR-1 Harvard 1:09.15 1:11.76 1:05.23 1:11.10 -
Men's 500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Peter Diebold SO-2 Harvard 1:04.57 50.37 1:01.99 1:21.36 2
6 Devon Davey JR-3 Columbia 1:04.58 1:09.75 58.13 1:12.98 1
7 Robbie Ruppel JR-3 Penn 1:04.67 45.27 1:21.49 1:15.02 -
8 Justin Levy FR-1 Harvard 1:05.23 49.58 1:06.54 1:00.02 -
Men's 500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 1:02.19 54.11 50.38 10
2 Anderson Dimon JR-3 Princeton 1:02.70 1:08.35 56.43 8
3 Alec Jackson FR-1 Penn 1:03.52 45.74 1:14.32 6
4 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 1:04.30 48.87 1:08.16 4

Men's 500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 1:07.49 1:03.67 1:22.14 45.21
2 Anderson Dimon JR-3 Princeton 49.82 1:03.87 1:17.29 58.76
3 Peter Diebold SO-2 Harvard 58.65 1:04.45 1:06.39 1:21.86
4 Justin Levy FR-1 Harvard 45.20 1:04.56 52.30 1:14.89
5 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 48.13 1:05.03 1:08.94 51.38
6 Devon Davey JR-3 Columbia 51.36 1:04.20 1:00.99 1:15.12
7 Alec Jackson FR-1 Penn 59.97 1:04.48 1:17.38 52.88
8 Robbie Ruppel JR-3 Penn 1:13.60 1:04.56 1:07.15 1:03.27
9 Kieran McDermott SR-4 Princeton 1:16.10 1:05.04 1:21.95 51.39
10 Nick Faries JR-3 Penn 1:15.08 1:05.28 1:18.99 1:05.94
11 Riley McDermott JR-3 Harvard 56.85 1:05.34 1:12.53 1:09.26
12 Jack Daly SO-2 Cornell 1:13.64 1:05.75 1:10.36 46.03
13 Jeff Yang JR-3 Cornell 47.42 1:05.85 59.27 1:19.68
14 Joshua Lim SO-2 Brown 50.82 1:06.00 1:04.02 1:16.56
15 Simon Jupp SO-2 Yale 1:09.87 1:06.54 1:05.21 1:09.21
16 Antaures Jackson JR-3 Penn 1:07.00 1:07.00 58.29 51.59
17 Peter Fischer SO-2 Harvard 1:10.55 1:07.19 1:09.21 59.80
  Zachary Pryor FR-1 Brown DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Max Serrano-Wu SR-4 Harvard 51.38 1:05.03 1:03.73 1:03.73 46.18 1:17.39
11 Riley McDermott JR-3 Harvard 54.24 1:05.34 1:03.38 1:15.14 54.89 1:05.34
14 Joshua Lim SO-2 Brown 54.78 1:06.00 1:17.88 1:07.98 57.42 1:11.28
15 Simon Jupp SO-2 Yale 1:21.18 1:06.54 59.89 1:19.19 1:13.20 1:26.51
Men's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Peter Diebold SO-2 Harvard 1:04.45
9 Kieran McDermott SR-4 Princeton 1:05.04
13 Jeff Yang JR-3 Cornell 1:05.85
Men's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tomas Kersulis JR-3 Cornell 1:03.67 56.67 1:21.50 1:04.31
6 Devon Davey JR-3 Columbia 1:04.20 1:17.69 1:02.28 52.65
7 Alec Jackson FR-1 Penn 1:04.48 1:03.84 1:07.71 1:18.02
  Zachary Pryor FR-1 Brown DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Justin Levy FR-1 Harvard 55.53 1:11.02 55.53 46.49 1:04.56 54.23
8 Robbie Ruppel JR-3 Penn 1:16.83 1:23.93 1:22.00 48.42 1:04.56 1:03.27
16 Antaures Jackson JR-3 Penn 1:17.72 1:02.31 1:04.99 56.95 1:07.00 1:11.69
17 Peter Fischer SO-2 Harvard 1:14.58 51.74 1:03.16 1:08.54 1:07.19 1:12.57
Men's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Anderson Dimon JR-3 Princeton 53.65 1:03.87
10 Nick Faries JR-3 Penn 1:03.98 1:05.28
12 Jack Daly SO-2 Cornell 55.89 1:05.75

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Justin O'Toole JR-3 Columbia 1:49.86 1:30.09 10
2 Ethan Reese JR-3 Princeton 1:52.62 1:43.61 8
3 Jordan Kaplan JR-3 Princeton 1:52.98 1:28.13 6
4 Jacob Van Orden FR-1 Columbia 1:53.02 1:51.89 4
5 Connor Chen SO-2 Princeton 1:53.77 1:38.98 2
6 Denis Gallagher JR-3 Penn 1:54.86 1:54.86 1
7 Drake Prince SO-2 Yale 1:57.17 1:36.08 -
  Sam Ayers SO-2 Cornell DNF DNF -

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Drake Prince SO-2 Yale 2:08.40 2:07.28 1:51.65
2 Ethan Reese JR-3 Princeton 1:25.06 1:53.04 1:51.92
3 Justin O'Toole JR-3 Columbia 2:01.94 2:06.45 1:52.90
4 Jordan Kaplan JR-3 Princeton 2:17.08 1:50.12 1:52.36
5 Denis Gallagher JR-3 Penn 2:25.08 2:10.46 1:52.46
6 Sam Ayers SO-2 Cornell 1:27.18 2:21.53 1:53.22
7 Jacob Van Orden FR-1 Columbia 1:31.40 2:08.64 1:52.84
8 Connor Chen SO-2 Princeton 2:13.89 2:22.96 1:53.46
9 Kyle Miller SO-2 Penn 1:31.99 1:55.84 1:53.56
10 J'Voughnn Blake FR-1 Dartmouth 2:15.14 1:51.29 1:53.56
11 Holden Emery SO-2 Penn 1:48.04 2:16.47 1:53.72
12 Mario Xerri JR-3 Cornell 1:52.60 2:09.66 1:53.73
13 Thomas Cirrito SO-2 Yale 2:22.86 2:06.74 1:55.21
14 Pelham Bergesen JR-3 Cornell 2:07.95 1:42.59 1:55.27
15 Nixon McKenzie SR-4 Columbia 2:01.13 2:06.90 1:55.36
16 Titus Bretzke SO-2 Penn 1:54.63 1:45.36 1:55.78
17 Baker Pashea FR-1 Dartmouth 2:25.07 2:12.30 1:56.05
18 Juan Zarate-Sanchez SR-4 Columbia 1:52.05 2:07.22 1:56.71
19 Austin Rios-Colon FR-1 Columbia 1:50.04 2:03.06 1:58.32
20 Julien Hinz SR-4 Dartmouth 2:03.77 2:22.82 1:59.01
21 Jack McDonough JR-3 Harvard 1:57.34 2:36.86 2:03.51
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drake Prince SO-2 Yale 2:24.03 1:51.65 2:11.75 1:21.51 2:06.17
4 Jordan Kaplan JR-3 Princeton 1:24.27 1:52.36 2:22.70 1:57.98 1:33.26
7 Jacob Van Orden FR-1 Columbia 1:42.69 1:52.84 1:48.33 2:14.28 1:55.10
11 Holden Emery SO-2 Penn 2:18.74 1:53.72 1:54.86 1:52.59 1:56.00
15 Nixon McKenzie SR-4 Columbia 1:33.45 1:55.36 1:40.37 1:50.75 2:16.13
16 Titus Bretzke SO-2 Penn 1:36.10 1:55.78 1:48.84 1:44.21 1:40.73
19 Austin Rios-Colon FR-1 Columbia 2:03.06 1:58.32 1:58.32 2:06.61 2:13.71
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Justin O'Toole JR-3 Columbia 1:52.90
6 Sam Ayers SO-2 Cornell 1:53.22
8 Connor Chen SO-2 Princeton 1:53.46
10 J'Voughnn Blake FR-1 Dartmouth 1:53.56
14 Pelham Bergesen JR-3 Cornell 1:55.27
20 Julien Hinz SR-4 Dartmouth 1:59.01
21 Jack McDonough JR-3 Harvard 2:03.51
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ethan Reese JR-3 Princeton 1:51.92 2:08.71 2:19.90 2:19.90 1:25.06 1:48.57
5 Denis Gallagher JR-3 Penn 1:52.46 1:42.34 2:14.96 2:18.33 2:02.59 2:20.58
9 Kyle Miller SO-2 Penn 1:53.56 2:11.73 1:28.58 1:33.12 2:18.55 1:55.84
12 Mario Xerri JR-3 Cornell 1:53.73 1:33.26 1:34.40 1:36.67 1:30.99 2:11.93
13 Thomas Cirrito SO-2 Yale 1:55.21 1:42.54 1:50.61 2:14.80 1:36.78 1:50.61
17 Baker Pashea FR-1 Dartmouth 1:56.05 1:29.36 1:42.13 2:15.78 1:36.33 1:50.25
18 Juan Zarate-Sanchez SR-4 Columbia 1:56.71 1:35.71 2:28.23 1:56.71 2:29.39 2:15.39

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Rodman SO-2 Princeton 2:04.89 2:25.22 10
2 Damian Hackett SO-2 Cornell 1:55.22 2:25.84 8
3 DJ Matusz JR-3 Dartmouth 1:53.95 2:26.08 6
4 Mac Hadden SO-2 Dartmouth 2:09.25 2:26.87 4
5 Eric Gibson JR-3 Dartmouth 2:09.38 2:27.02 2
6 Brady Shute SO-2 Cornell 2:03.92 2:27.52 1
7 Aaron Siff-Scherr SR-4 Brown 2:24.67 2:29.14 -
  Joseph Fast JR-3 Princeton DNF DNF -

Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Rodman SO-2 Princeton 2:45.14 3:07.06 2:58.29 2:48.06 2:26.14 1:51.07
2 Eric Gibson JR-3 Dartmouth 2:19.73 2:46.20 1:57.67 2:24.14 2:27.08 3:02.38
3 Brady Shute SO-2 Cornell 1:50.63 2:28.98 2:21.60 2:02.43 2:27.50 2:45.20
4 Damian Hackett SO-2 Cornell 2:35.45 3:00.38 2:57.45 2:19.32 2:26.65 2:11.99
5 Aaron Siff-Scherr SR-4 Brown 3:05.43 1:57.73 2:55.12 2:22.75 2:27.16 2:53.65
6 DJ Matusz JR-3 Dartmouth 2:18.65 1:53.58 2:31.93 1:55.05 2:27.50 2:45.20
7 Mac Hadden SO-2 Dartmouth 1:45.87 2:47.63 2:32.93 2:22.63 2:27.04 2:54.98
8 Joseph Fast JR-3 Princeton 2:02.30 3:10.07 1:59.35 2:40.60 2:27.34 2:47.97
9 Edwin Klanke SO-2 Penn 2:16.15 2:07.27 2:02.83 2:32.42 2:27.98 2:59.06
10 Jackson Shorten FR-1 Princeton 2:20.63 2:45.80 2:02.87 2:30.99 2:28.03 2:04.35
11 Liam Going FR-1 Penn 2:19.36 2:38.63 2:57.90 2:35.67 2:28.25 3:08.28
12 Alex Mocarski SR-4 Cornell 1:48.63 2:28.80 3:10.47 2:30.29 2:28.80 2:36.24
13 Matthew Fernando FR-1 Penn 2:02.15 2:20.03 1:56.19 1:51.72 2:28.96 1:54.70
14 Calvin Katz SO-2 Yale 2:09.78 2:26.19 2:51.55 3:13.93 2:29.17 2:36.63
15 Isaac Weber SR-4 Dartmouth 2:27.84 3:00.69 2:57.71 1:44.54 2:29.33 1:54.99
16 Matt Gatune FR-1 Columbia 2:58.77 3:03.27 2:28.72 2:54.26 2:30.22 2:21.21
17 Elon Abergel SO-2 Yale 2:50.79 2:17.25 1:52.85 2:15.72 2:32.49 3:18.24
Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brady Shute SO-2 Cornell 2:26.03 1:47.68 2:09.80 2:26.03 2:27.50 2:06.85 3:07.33
6 DJ Matusz JR-3 Dartmouth 2:11.28 2:31.93 2:28.98 1:56.53 2:27.50 1:52.10 2:17.18
9 Edwin Klanke SO-2 Penn 3:12.38 2:05.79 2:56.10 2:17.63 2:27.98 2:10.23 2:23.54
10 Jackson Shorten FR-1 Princeton 2:01.39 2:42.84 1:45.11 2:48.76 2:28.03 2:50.24 1:56.95
13 Matthew Fernando FR-1 Penn 2:39.39 3:13.65 2:55.78 2:37.90 2:28.96 2:12.58 3:10.67
16 Matt Gatune FR-1 Columbia 2:21.21 1:57.18 2:45.25 2:34.73 2:30.22 3:12.29 1:46.66
Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Rodman SO-2 Princeton 2:11.53 1:55.45 1:51.07 3:09.99 2:20.30 2:26.14
4 Damian Hackett SO-2 Cornell 2:10.52 3:07.72 1:48.53 2:50.12 2:00.26 2:26.65
7 Mac Hadden SO-2 Dartmouth 3:09.69 1:54.70 3:09.69 1:53.22 2:03.52 2:27.04
11 Liam Going FR-1 Penn 2:46.04 2:32.70 2:17.88 2:29.74 2:34.18 2:28.25
12 Alex Mocarski SR-4 Cornell 2:02.02 3:03.03 3:13.44 1:53.09 2:54.10 2:28.80
14 Calvin Katz SO-2 Yale 3:01.99 1:56.36 3:07.96 2:27.68 2:45.58 2:29.17
Men's 1000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eric Gibson JR-3 Dartmouth 1:45.90 1:48.84 1:45.90 2:16.79 2:22.67 2:46.20 2:27.08
5 Aaron Siff-Scherr SR-4 Brown 2:49.24 1:59.20 2:58.07 2:44.82 2:24.22 2:13.92 2:27.16
8 Joseph Fast JR-3 Princeton 3:11.55 1:51.98 2:24.40 2:39.13 2:30.29 2:33.24 2:27.34
15 Isaac Weber SR-4 Dartmouth 2:00.96 2:00.96 1:53.49 2:54.72 3:14.13 2:24.85 2:29.33
17 Elon Abergel SO-2 Yale 2:11.15 2:15.72 2:20.29 3:18.24 2:38.59 2:15.72 2:32.49

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Duncan Miller SR-4 Princeton 3:21.59 4:02.88 4:34.46 4:41.74 3:31.31 5:15.75 10
2 Rhys Hammond JR-3 Cornell 3:21.84 4:03.17 3:04.81 3:46.15 4:27.49 4:44.51 8
3 Vivien Henz FR-1 Harvard 2:55.82 4:04.19 3:51.98 4:33.50 3:30.01 5:10.13 6
4 Nicholas Bendtsen SO-2 Princeton 3:08.06 4:04.23 3:20.27 5:05.29 4:16.45 3:00.73 4
5 Jack Stanley JR-3 Princeton 4:41.26 4:04.57 4:24.14 4:53.49 3:25.44 5:08.16 2
6 Zubeir Dagane JR-3 Penn 4:08.37 4:05.91 3:29.03 3:38.86 3:56.08 3:01.98 1
7 Noah Ward SO-2 Harvard 3:18.53 4:08.16 3:08.61 4:55.31 3:18.53 3:18.53 -
8 Myles Hogan FR-1 Princeton 3:31.31 4:08.60 3:21.37 4:35.95 5:00.81 3:33.80 -
9 Derek Amicon SO-2 Cornell 3:48.18 4:10.74 4:05.73 4:15.76 4:13.25 3:25.61 -
10 Winslow Atkeson FR-1 Yale 4:19.79 4:14.69 3:16.12 4:57.99 3:39.04 3:46.68 -

Men's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Duncan Miller SR-4 Princeton 3:17.26 3:17.26 3:07.40 3:00.00 4:06.57 5:03.29 4:53.42
2 Vivien Henz FR-1 Harvard 4:45.35 4:32.83 4:20.32 4:07.80 4:10.30 2:57.72 3:32.76
3 Myles Hogan FR-1 Princeton 4:27.44 3:30.49 4:15.06 4:15.06 4:07.63 4:05.16 3:03.25
4 Rhys Hammond JR-3 Cornell 3:35.31 4:10.35 3:32.80 5:00.42 4:10.35 4:40.40 4:52.91
5 Nicholas Bendtsen SO-2 Princeton 3:30.60 4:59.79 4:54.84 3:00.87 4:07.76 4:39.97 5:09.70
6 Zubeir Dagane JR-3 Penn 3:35.64 5:00.89 4:35.82 3:33.13 4:10.74 3:58.21 4:05.73
7 Jack Stanley JR-3 Princeton 4:40.24 3:15.92 3:28.32 3:13.44 4:08.00 4:10.48 5:10.00
8 Noah Ward SO-2 Harvard 4:30.90 4:00.80 4:20.87 3:58.29 4:10.83 3:08.13 3:43.24
9 Winslow Atkeson FR-1 Yale 4:40.40 3:21.00 3:50.77 5:07.70 4:08.14 3:21.00 2:53.70
10 Derek Amicon SO-2 Cornell 4:30.55 5:15.23 2:56.23 4:00.77 4:08.21 5:07.78 2:58.72
11 Ryan Borden SO-2 Columbia 5:17.97 4:47.93 3:07.78 4:15.38 4:10.37 5:12.97 5:00.45
12 Jack Bennett SO-2 Columbia 5:03.30 3:33.06 3:08.00 4:43.25 4:10.66 5:23.36 3:45.60
13 Jake Winslow JR-3 Dartmouth 4:36.58 4:49.15 3:26.18 5:04.23 4:11.43 3:16.12 3:41.26
14 Seth Weprin JR-3 Dartmouth 4:01.97 4:27.18 4:17.10 5:22.63 4:12.05 3:11.56 4:49.86
15 Liam Garrett JR-3 Yale 3:39.91 4:38.04 5:08.37 3:24.74 4:12.76 4:48.15 4:45.62
16 Pierce Cousins FR-1 Harvard 3:59.03 4:58.15 4:17.02 3:25.62 4:17.02 5:18.71 3:28.19
17 Colden Longley JR-3 Cornell 4:41.05 3:00.49 4:04.95 5:06.83 4:17.84 5:01.68 4:15.27
18 Jonathan Reid JR-3 Dartmouth 3:41.64 3:07.74 3:59.89 5:10.30 4:20.75 5:20.73 3:26.00
19 Austin Montini SO-2 Yale 4:54.98 3:13.17 3:47.11 5:26.30 4:21.04 5:36.75 4:07.99
20 John Farrell FR-1 Brown 5:28.93 3:54.95 3:44.51 4:36.72 4:21.05 3:47.12 4:54.99
Men's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Duncan Miller SR-4 Princeton 4:58.35 5:00.82 4:46.03 4:04.11 3:32.05 4:06.57
3 Myles Hogan FR-1 Princeton 4:49.73 3:30.49 3:03.25 5:07.07 2:58.30 4:07.63
5 Nicholas Bendtsen SO-2 Princeton 5:14.66 4:59.79 3:13.26 5:22.09 5:17.14 4:07.76
7 Jack Stanley JR-3 Princeton 4:00.56 3:15.92 5:02.56 4:32.80 5:07.52 4:08.00
9 Winslow Atkeson FR-1 Yale 5:15.14 4:52.81 4:05.66 5:12.66 4:13.11 4:08.14
10 Derek Amicon SO-2 Cornell 4:08.21 4:35.52 3:21.05 4:33.04 3:33.46 4:08.21
11 Ryan Borden SO-2 Columbia 3:00.27 3:15.29 3:17.80 3:35.32 4:32.91 4:10.37
12 Jack Bennett SO-2 Columbia 5:05.81 5:15.84 3:48.10 3:48.10 4:18.18 4:10.66
18 Jonathan Reid JR-3 Dartmouth 5:25.94 4:12.93 4:33.79 3:36.43 4:10.32 4:20.75
19 Austin Montini SO-2 Yale 3:36.67 5:31.52 4:34.10 5:21.08 3:13.17 4:21.04
Men's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Vivien Henz FR-1 Harvard 4:07.80 2:55.21 2:55.21 2:55.21 5:20.39 4:10.30
4 Rhys Hammond JR-3 Cornell 3:30.30 3:30.30 3:45.32 3:40.31 4:42.90 4:10.35
6 Zubeir Dagane JR-3 Penn 4:03.22 5:08.41 4:15.76 3:15.58 3:40.66 4:10.74
8 Noah Ward SO-2 Harvard 3:33.21 4:45.95 3:53.28 4:53.48 3:23.18 4:10.83
13 Jake Winslow JR-3 Dartmouth 4:49.15 2:58.52 5:04.23 5:21.83 4:24.01 4:11.43
14 Seth Weprin JR-3 Dartmouth 4:47.34 3:56.93 5:12.55 3:24.16 3:36.77 4:12.05
15 Liam Garrett JR-3 Yale 4:22.87 3:34.85 3:24.74 3:14.63 3:22.21 4:12.76
16 Pierce Cousins FR-1 Harvard 4:53.01 3:25.62 4:01.60 3:28.19 4:11.88 4:17.02
17 Colden Longley JR-3 Cornell 4:12.69 3:05.65 5:11.99 5:06.83 4:46.21 4:17.84
20 John Farrell FR-1 Brown 4:08.00 3:44.51 5:15.87 4:02.78 4:57.60 4:21.05

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Graham Blanks FR-1 Harvard 5:55.49 10:03.85 8:06.97 10
2 Acer Iverson JR-3 Harvard 8:22.46 6:20.50 8:07.82 8
3 Perry Mackinnon SR-4 Cornell 6:11.38 9:12.18 8:08.65 6
4 Joshua Zelek JR-3 Princeton 5:57.63 10:27.08 8:09.90 4
5 Rishabh Prakash SR-4 Cornell 7:46.14 6:57.07 8:10.67 2
6 Michael Keehan JR-3 Penn 5:49.15 6:03.91 8:11.76 1
7 Leo Brewer FR-1 Yale 6:44.10 6:09.60 8:12.80 -
8 Ben Rosa SO-2 Harvard 6:54.14 10:21.21 8:13.02 -
9 Daniel O'Brien SO-2 Princeton 6:49.22 7:58.24 8:13.03 -
10 Albert Velikonja SO-2 Dartmouth 9:16.69 8:31.96 8:17.04 -
11 Shane Brosnan FR-1 Harvard 10:24.92 6:59.95 8:19.93 -
12 Troy Hill JR-3 Penn 8:56.71 8:11.56 8:21.59 -
13 Braden King FR-1 Yale 8:54.30 9:19.50 8:24.05 -
14 Talha Syed SO-2 Columbia 9:55.87 8:04.78 8:24.97 -
15 Martin Riddell SO-2 Yale 8:08.88 6:37.22 8:29.25 -
16 Alex Mader FR-1 Yale 8:20.52 7:39.66 8:30.73 -
  Luke Johnson SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Troy Hill JR-3 Penn 5:51.12 6:01.15 8:21.59 -
13 Braden King FR-1 Yale 9:49.74 10:09.90 8:24.05 -
15 Martin Riddell SO-2 Yale 10:00.92 6:01.57 8:29.25 -
16 Alex Mader FR-1 Yale 9:06.49 6:28.16 8:30.73 -
  Luke Johnson SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Graham Blanks FR-1 Harvard 8:06.97 10
2 Acer Iverson JR-3 Harvard 8:07.82 8
3 Perry Mackinnon SR-4 Cornell 8:08.65 6
4 Joshua Zelek JR-3 Princeton 8:09.90 4
5 Rishabh Prakash SR-4 Cornell 8:10.67 2
6 Michael Keehan JR-3 Penn 8:11.76 1
7 Leo Brewer FR-1 Yale 8:12.80 -
8 Ben Rosa SO-2 Harvard 8:13.02 -
9 Daniel O'Brien SO-2 Princeton 8:13.03 -
10 Albert Velikonja SO-2 Dartmouth 8:17.04 -
11 Shane Brosnan FR-1 Harvard 8:19.93 -
14 Talha Syed SO-2 Columbia 8:24.97 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Graham Blanks FR-1 Harvard 12:30.15 13:53.50 16:23.53 16:15.20 17:21.88 15:41.86 17:38.55 10
2 Acer Iverson JR-3 Harvard 15:09.45 13:54.35 10:00.74 17:56.32 17:31.29 16:24.54 15:17.79 8
3 Joshua Zelek JR-3 Princeton 12:06.85 13:55.46 15:10.66 12:56.98 16:25.85 16:42.56 12:23.56 6
4 Perry Mackinnon SR-4 Cornell 16:35.25 13:56.34 15:28.34 10:10.53 17:42.16 14:21.43 15:28.34 4
5 Tyler Berg SR-4 Columbia 14:05.27 13:56.90 13:23.43 13:56.90 16:10.81 10:10.94 15:54.07 2
6 Daniel O'Brien SO-2 Princeton 15:17.25 14:01.51 10:31.14 10:22.72 14:43.59 17:40.31 15:08.83 1
7 Dylan Throop SO-2 Penn 14:51.06 14:08.62 16:58.35 11:52.84 13:51.65 14:00.14 11:52.84 -
8 Jacob Ireland JR-3 Columbia 14:44.85 14:10.81 16:01.42 12:11.70 11:03.64 17:43.52 11:46.18 -
9 Sean Kay SO-2 Yale 13:53.44 14:19.21 17:28.24 16:19.50 16:53.87 14:10.62 14:53.58 -
10 Matthew Farrell JR-3 Princeton 12:59.13 14:35.42 14:09.16 15:27.95 10:30.31 15:54.21 10:12.80 -
11 Owen Lockyer SO-2 Columbia 12:53.77 14:39.28 13:37.73 16:33.59 15:40.83 15:32.04 14:12.91 -
12 Anish Nanjappa JR-3 Columbia 12:04.76 14:43.85 10:27.54 17:31.79 10:18.70 15:54.56 15:10.37 -
13 Ian Noble SO-2 Columbia 11:02.00 14:54.59 18:38.24 16:33.00 18:47.19 14:45.65 14:27.76 -
14 Andrew Thompson SR-4 Dartmouth 15:13.84 14:55.92 14:46.96 12:32.58 10:45.07 11:56.74 11:29.86 -
15 Cade Brown SR-4 Yale 14:12.64 15:07.06 11:20.30 10:53.09 10:44.02 16:46.84 10:34.95 -
16 Varun Oberai SO-2 Yale 19:23.34 15:08.86 11:12.56 14:59.78 15:54.31 18:01.55 14:14.33 -
  Martin Riddell SO-2 Yale DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Stephen Moody JR-3 Yale DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Bennett JR-3 Harvard 6.91 8.56 5.73 5.66 9.11 7.85 10
2 Shane Gardner FR-1 Penn 6.82 7.69 9.59 7.53 7.53 7.92 8
3 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 7.21 5.69 9.38 8.57 7.21 8.01 6
4 Greg Foster FR-1 Princeton 6.20 10.31 7.01 6.44 9.66 8.05 4
5 Aaron Shirley JR-3 Harvard 6.54 9.77 7.19 6.30 10.50 8.07 2
6 Marcus Gillespie JR-3 Brown 9.22 5.74 10.18 7.11 9.05 8.08 1
7 Justin Wei JR-3 Cornell 7.98 7.04 7.64 9.76 9.50 8.48 -
  Jovan Aigbekaen SR-4 Princeton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Bennett JR-3 Harvard 8.87 7.13 9.90 7.13 7.77 7.92
2 Greg Foster FR-1 Princeton 8.64 6.32 9.28 9.52 7.52 8.00
3 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 9.79 7.70 6.18 6.18 8.26 8.02
4 Marcus Gillespie JR-3 Brown 6.22 9.17 10.23 10.56 6.38 8.18
5 Aaron Shirley JR-3 Harvard 9.91 8.53 8.94 9.59 8.29 8.12
6 Jovan Aigbekaen SR-4 Princeton 9.31 7.27 6.94 6.94 7.43 8.16
7 Shane Gardner FR-1 Penn 7.64 7.72 8.79 10.10 8.13 8.21
8 Justin Wei JR-3 Cornell 6.00 8.72 8.80 8.14 8.64 8.22
9 Easton Tan FR-1 Princeton 8.63 8.54 9.29 7.13 8.71 8.29
10 Ryder King FR-1 Cornell 6.66 5.99 9.24 6.08 7.49 8.32
  Jake Rose FR-1 Penn DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samuel Bennett JR-3 Harvard 5.86 7.92
3 Christian Martin SR-4 Cornell 7.22 8.02
5 Aaron Shirley JR-3 Harvard 6.99 8.12
6 Jovan Aigbekaen SR-4 Princeton 7.67 8.16
  Jake Rose FR-1 Penn DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Greg Foster FR-1 Princeton 8.00
4 Marcus Gillespie JR-3 Brown 8.18
7 Shane Gardner FR-1 Penn 8.21
8 Justin Wei JR-3 Cornell 8.22
9 Easton Tan FR-1 Princeton 8.29
10 Ryder King FR-1 Cornell 8.32
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Columbia Mazero, Brotschi, Comfere, Davey 3:13.32 2:38.53 2:36.59 4:11.32 6
5 Yale Farr, Kao, Jupp, Miller 3:13.91 3:56.57 3:27.49 2:27.38 2
6 Penn Ruppel, Douds, Jackson, Jackson 3:13.96 2:17.72 4:08.27 2:56.51 1
7 Brown Kelley, Estrada, Sarisky, Lim 3:14.79 3:57.65 3:28.43 2:20.25 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harvard Lapit, Shirley, Serrano-Wu, Ward 3:49.91 2:33.28 3:11.59 10
2 Princeton Gant, Doyle, Ayorinde, Dimon 2:31.99 2:49.31 3:12.39 8
4 Cornell Dove, Gittens, Mazero, Kersulis 2:57.91 3:55.93 3:13.38 4
8 Dartmouth Cooney, Wildberg, Blake, Murray 2:24.74 3:39.06 3:15.59 -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Princeton Jordan Kaplan, Ethan Reese, Connor Chen, Samuel Rodman 6:49.54 6:58.54 8:10.55 5:24.03 6:36.04 7:30.04 10
2 Cornell Brady Shute, Pelham Bergesen, Rhys Hammond, Damian Hackett 5:47.58 7:53.97 7:26.89 9:28.77 7:40.43 7:31.40 8
3 Penn Denis Gallagher, Kyle Miller, Liam Going, Titus Bretzke 6:56.01 7:36.71 5:30.10 5:39.14 6:28.88 7:32.18 6
4 Columbia Nixon McKenzie, Matt Gatune, Jacob Van Orden, Justin O'Toole 5:31.55 5:36.09 8:01.42 8:55.92 5:17.92 7:34.17 4
5 Dartmouth Eric Gibson, Mac Hadden, Jake Winslow, DJ Matusz 6:08.40 5:50.21 8:24.84 5:32.02 7:57.55 7:34.81 2
6 Yale Winslow Atkeson, Thomas Cirrito, Austin Montini, Drake Prince 7:31.04 8:49.28 7:58.65 7:17.23 6:12.80 7:40.24 1
7 Harvard Peter Diebold, Noah Ward, Justin Levy, Vivien Henz 5:27.39 8:50.28 7:50.34 9:13.34 7:59.56 7:41.11 -
8 Brown Jesse Edelstein, Henry Wood, Naveen Sharma, Aaron Siff-Scherr 7:46.66 8:34.28 7:27.61 9:36.18 8:58.09 7:56.18 -

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cornell Alex Mocarski, Jack Daly, Mario Xerri, Rishabh Prakash 9:53.08 10:46.46 8:30.05 8:35.98 8:59.71 8:35.98 11:51.70 10
2 Princeton Nicholas Bendtsen, Ladislav Topfer, Jackson Shorten, Duncan Miller 9:53.57 12:45.71 7:42.99 8:00.80 8:36.41 12:16.03 7:25.18 8
3 Dartmouth Seth Weprin, Julien Hinz, Isaac Weber, Albert Velikonja 9:56.61 11:55.94 12:43.66 11:55.94 7:45.36 7:15.53 12:43.66 6
4 Yale Calvin Katz, Jeamy Williams, Elon Abergel, Leo Brewer 9:56.79 8:57.12 7:15.66 9:15.02 6:57.76 12:02.12 7:03.72 4
5 Harvard Acer Iverson, Jonathan Gamarra, Riley McDermott, Graham Blanks 9:57.99 12:03.57 11:09.75 9:16.13 10:39.85 12:03.57 7:28.50 2
6 Penn Edwin Klanke, Nick Faries, Holden Emery, Michael Keehan 10:01.61 8:31.37 11:55.92 12:56.08 7:01.13 12:50.06 8:13.32 1
7 Columbia Ryan Borden, Jahi Hernandez, Juan Zarate-Sanchez, Jack Bennett 10:03.45 7:02.42 10:51.73 7:56.73 9:15.18 8:26.90 9:45.35 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 John McNeil JR-3 Brown 1.95m 2.44m 2.33m 1.62m 2.58m 2.10m 1.79m 6' 10.75" 10
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Sidarth Raman SR-4 Brown 2.65m 1.72m 2.40m 2.09m 2.05m 2.07m 2.34m 6' 9.5" 8
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
3 Nathan Gramentine SR-4 Columbia 2.17m 2.24m 1.51m 2.07m 1.68m 2.07m 2.63m 6' 9.5" 6
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
4 Chet Ellis JR-3 Harvard 2.42m 2.67m 1.95m 2.40m 1.45m 2.07m 2.28m 6' 9.5" 4
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
5 Mark Anselmi JR-3 Penn 1.55m 2.22m 1.77m 2.24m 1.82m 2.04m 1.71m 6' 8.25" 2
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
6 Jack Meigel JR-3 Penn 2.19m 1.75m 1.87m 1.47m 2.51m 2.01m 2.31m 6' 7" 1
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
7 John Hogan SO-2 Princeton 1.85m 1.75m 2.47m 2.19m 1.61m 2.01m 1.79m 6' 7" -
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
8 Conrad Moore SO-2 Penn 2.05m 2.33m 2.59m 1.75m 1.87m 2.01m 1.57m 6' 7" -
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
9 Smith Charles SR-4 Cornell 2.10m 2.41m 1.55m 1.82m 2.02m 1.96m 1.69m 6' 5" -
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
10 Gabe Ball FR-1 Cornell 1.76m 1.84m 1.65m 2.12m 2.20m 1.96m 2.39m 6' 5" -
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
  Kampton Kam FR-1 Penn NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.01
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sondre Guttormsen SR-4 Princeton 6.04m 5.70m 18' 8.25" 10
  • 4.62
    PPP
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.87
    PPP
  • 4.97
    PPP
  • 5.07
    PPP
  • 5.17
    PPP
  • 5.23
    PPP
  • 5.28
    PPP
  • 5.33
    O
  • 5.50
    XXO
  • 5.70
    XO
  • 5.91
    XXX
2 Shane Racey JR-3 Cornell 4.07m 5.28m 17' 3.75" 8
  • 4.62
    PPP
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.87
    PPP
  • 4.97
    O
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.17
    O
  • 5.23
    O
  • 5.28
    XO
  • 5.33
    XXX
3 James Rhoads SO-2 Penn 5.69m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 6
  • 4.62
    PPP
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.87
    PPP
  • 4.97
    PPP
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.17
    O
  • 5.23
    XXX
4 Scott Toney JR-3 Penn 5.33m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 4
  • 4.62
    PPP
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.87
    O
  • 4.97
    XO
  • 5.07
    O
  • 5.17
    XO
  • 5.23
    XXX
5 Dylan Rodgers SR-4 Cornell 3.55m 5.07m 16' 7.5" 2
  • 4.62
    PPP
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.87
    O
  • 4.97
    O
  • 5.07
    XO
  • 5.17
    XXX
6 Benedikt Sachta SO-2 Penn 5.98m 5.07m 16' 7.5" 1
  • 4.62
    PPP
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.87
    XXO
  • 4.97
    O
  • 5.07
    XO
  • 5.17
    XXX
7 Will O'Brien SR-4 Columbia 6.16m 4.97m 16' 3.5" -
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.87
    XXO
  • 4.97
    O
  • 5.07
    XXX
8 Samuel Starrs FR-1 Dartmouth 5.96m 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.87
    XXX
9 Mason McVey SO-2 Columbia 4.90m 4.62m 15' 1.75" -
  • 4.62
    XO
  • 4.77
    XXX
  David Adams FR-1 Dartmouth NH NH NH -
  • 4.87
    XXX
  Simon Park SO-2 Harvard NH NH NH -
  • 4.97
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Greg Foster FR-1 Princeton 9.90m 6.13m 8.65m 7.86m 9.43m 25' 9.5" 10
  • 7.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.60  
  • 7.40  
  • 7.86  
  • FOUL  
2 Jaeschel Acheampong SO-2 Harvard 5.94m 6.09m 5.78m 7.61m 8.75m 24' 11.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 7.61  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 John McNeil JR-3 Brown 8.28m 5.76m 8.06m 7.39m 8.50m 24' 3" 6
  • 7.39  
  • 7.11  
  • 6.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.20  
4 Smith Charles SR-4 Cornell 7.19m 7.26m 6.61m 7.26m 7.04m 23' 10" 4
  • 7.01  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.12  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.03  
5 Altan Mitchell SR-4 Brown 7.07m 5.35m 5.21m 7.14m 7.78m 23' 5.25" 2
  • 7.14  
  • 7.14  
  • 7.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Samuel Hurcomb JR-3 Brown 5.28m 9.21m 5.14m 7.14m 5.43m 23' 5.25" 1
  • 6.80  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.88  
  • 7.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Joshua Adams FR-1 Columbia 5.18m 7.60m 6.46m 7.10m 5.96m 23' 3.5" -
  • 6.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
  • 6.97  
8 Frank Monahan-Morang FR-1 Brown 6.48m 6.27m 5.93m 6.89m 7.85m 22' 7.25" -
  • 6.67  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.60  
9 Curtis Weh SO-2 Cornell 4.93m 7.12m 7.33m 6.85m 7.47m 22' 5.75" -
  • 6.85  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.71  
10 Ilay Furman SO-2 Princeton 6.94m 6.87m 5.92m 6.80m 4.83m 22' 3.75" -
  • 6.80  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Lorenzo Cagliero FR-1 Princeton 6.59m 5.09m 6.52m 6.79m 5.16m 22' 3.5" -
  • 6.79  
  • 4.57  
  • 6.59  
12 Jaden Ebanks SO-2 Columbia 5.80m 8.60m 6.14m 6.67m 6.47m 21' 10.75" -
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67  
13 Rahul Batlanki SO-2 Dartmouth 5.54m 8.40m 6.74m 6.67m 7.54m 21' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.36  
14 Joseph Oduro FR-1 Brown 7.46m 4.95m 5.87m 6.60m 5.15m 21' 8" -
  • 6.58  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.59  
15 Jamaur Williamson SR-4 Cornell 7.51m 7.57m 5.62m 6.53m 7.97m 21' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.53  
16 Isiah Udofia FR-1 Yale 6.78m 4.95m 7.10m 6.34m 4.95m 20' 9.75" -
  • 6.26  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.34  
17 Jelani Williams SR-4 Cornell 5.81m 5.94m 8.09m 6.32m 5.44m 20' 9" -
  • 6.32  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.30  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Samuel Hurcomb JR-3 Brown 7.64m 7.14m 23' 5.25" 1
7 Joshua Adams FR-1 Columbia 8.88m 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
10 Ilay Furman SO-2 Princeton 6.66m 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
11 Lorenzo Cagliero FR-1 Princeton 7.40m 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
12 Jaden Ebanks SO-2 Columbia 5.27m 6.67m 21' 10.75" -
14 Joseph Oduro FR-1 Brown 6.53m 6.60m 21' 8" -
15 Jamaur Williamson SR-4 Cornell 5.88m 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
16 Isiah Udofia FR-1 Yale 6.15m 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
17 Jelani Williams SR-4 Cornell 7.33m 6.32m 20' 9" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Greg Foster FR-1 Princeton 5.50m 8.33m 7.86m 25' 9.5" 10
2 Jaeschel Acheampong SO-2 Harvard 5.86m 9.74m 7.61m 24' 11.75" 8
3 John McNeil JR-3 Brown 7.32m 5.84m 7.39m 24' 3" 6
4 Smith Charles SR-4 Cornell 8.71m 9.44m 7.26m 23' 10" 4
5 Altan Mitchell SR-4 Brown 8.50m 5.07m 7.14m 23' 5.25" 2
8 Frank Monahan-Morang FR-1 Brown 8.13m 6.27m 6.89m 22' 7.25" -
9 Curtis Weh SO-2 Cornell 6.64m 5.27m 6.85m 22' 5.75" -
13 Rahul Batlanki SO-2 Dartmouth 4.67m 5.87m 6.67m 21' 10.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Falode SO-2 Harvard 18.64m 14.29m 15.53m 14.60m 10.87m 18.01m 12.27m 50' 11.5" 10
  • 14.92  
  • 15.53  
  • 15.36  
  • 15.43  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.38  
2 Greg Foster FR-1 Princeton 14.81m 16.82m 15.43m 18.05m 16.82m 17.74m 17.28m 50' 7.5" 8
  • 14.57  
  • 15.16  
  • 14.91  
  • 15.05  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.43  
3 Brian Di Bassinga FR-1 Yale 16.49m 16.04m 15.13m 11.80m 14.98m 12.10m 16.04m 49' 7.75" 6
  • 14.80  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.93  
  • 14.85  
  • 14.94  
  • 15.13  
4 Jamaur Williamson SR-4 Cornell 15.40m 10.57m 15.10m 19.18m 11.17m 19.33m 16.01m 49' 6.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 15.10  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
5 Sebastian Pereira SO-2 Harvard 12.49m 15.91m 14.87m 14.57m 11.90m 16.06m 11.15m 48' 9.5" 2
  • 14.53  
  • 14.64  
  • 13.70  
  • 14.87  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
6 Ilay Furman SO-2 Princeton 15.50m 18.30m 14.76m 14.76m 15.35m 17.12m 10.33m 48' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76  
7 Joseph Oduro FR-1 Brown 15.14m 18.49m 14.56m 12.67m 14.41m 11.79m 15.14m 47' 9.25" -
  • 14.56  
  • 14.20  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
8 Jelani Williams SR-4 Cornell 17.18m 17.47m 14.44m 17.62m 16.03m 18.19m 10.69m 47' 4.5" -
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.43  
9 Sidarth Raman SR-4 Brown 11.38m 11.80m 13.88m 9.99m 13.60m 13.32m 12.49m 45' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.73  
10 Curtis Weh SO-2 Cornell 15.47m 9.86m 13.69m 12.32m 14.10m 11.23m 16.84m 44' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.69  
11 Zachary Love JR-3 Brown 13.18m 11.89m 12.92m 13.44m 12.14m 13.05m 12.14m 42' 4.75" -
  • 12.68  
  • 12.92  
  • 11.56  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexander Kolesnikoff JR-3 Harvard 20.17m 24.28m 15.27m 19.58m 19.58m 19.97m 16.25m 64' 3" 10
  • 18.36  
  • 18.90  
  • 18.99  
  • 19.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.58  
2 Matthew Appel SO-2 Yale 15.96m 19.45m 19.08m 16.33m 18.35m 19.82m 14.50m 60' 2.5" 8
  • 17.65  
  • 17.54  
  • 17.90  
  • 17.60  
  • 18.35  
  • 18.16  
3 Tyler Konopka SO-2 Princeton 20.16m 15.43m 21.21m 18.76m 17.53m 17.71m 17.53m 57' 6.25" 6
  • 17.16  
  • 17.35  
  • 16.37  
  • 17.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.53  
4 Casey Helm FR-1 Princeton 13.41m 15.50m 19.16m 19.86m 17.42m 19.68m 14.63m 57' 2" 4
  • 14.52  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.69  
  • 17.42  
  • 16.63  
  • 15.95  
5 Max Klein FR-1 Dartmouth 15.09m 12.83m 17.69m 12.48m 17.34m 22.37m 20.63m 56' 10.75" 2
  • 17.33  
  • 17.34  
  • 16.90  
  • 16.84  
  • 16.72  
  • 17.11  
6 Brad Morell JR-3 Cornell 16.98m 15.25m 14.38m 15.42m 17.33m 21.32m 13.17m 56' 10.25" 1
  • 16.44  
  • 16.89  
  • 17.18  
  • 17.33  
  • 16.93  
  • 17.30  
7 Patrick Passalacqua SO-2 Columbia 14.57m 20.67m 21.85m 15.58m 16.94m 16.09m 19.99m 55' 7" -
  • 16.57  
  • 16.39  
  • 16.94  
  • 16.63  
  • 15.82  
  • 16.47  
8 Joe Licata FR-1 Princeton 21.06m 14.64m 12.83m 18.42m 16.45m 19.08m 20.56m 53' 11.75" -
  • 16.10  
  • 16.09  
  • 16.45  
  • 15.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Olatide Abinusawa JR-3 Penn 14.10m 17.71m 14.43m 16.07m 16.40m 17.71m 13.45m 53' 9.75" -
  • 16.21  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.40  
10 Colton McMaster FR-1 Dartmouth 18.83m 12.82m 19.15m 14.61m 16.23m 18.18m 11.69m 53' 3" -
  • 16.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.92  
11 Obiora Okeke SO-2 Columbia 19.66m 20.45m 14.06m 15.82m 15.98m 17.10m 19.66m 52' 5.25" -
  • 15.98  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.83  
12 Nolan Recker FR-1 Yale 13.41m 18.21m 11.34m 20.76m 15.97m 14.53m 11.34m 52' 4.75" -
  • 15.05  
  • 15.43  
  • 15.97  
13 Christopher Ward SO-2 Yale 19.66m 12.58m 16.04m 11.33m 15.73m 16.36m 14.47m 51' 7.25" -
  • 14.53  
  • 15.73  
  • 15.43  
14 Yoosang Kim JR-3 Columbia 11.03m 12.90m 19.74m 12.43m 15.54m 15.54m 20.20m 51' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.48  
  • 15.54  
15 Noah Harman FR-1 Cornell 14.89m 11.43m 15.94m 10.98m 15.04m 14.14m 17.60m 49' 4.25" -
  • 15.02  
  • 14.93  
  • 15.04  
16 Toby Tan SO-2 Columbia 10.45m 16.84m 15.54m 15.25m 14.52m 11.76m 15.39m 47' 7.75" -
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Michael Gabriel SO-2 Dartmouth 15.14m 13.70m 13.99m 15.29m 14.42m 16.15m 10.24m 47' 3.75" -
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
18 Benjamin Pable SO-2 Dartmouth 10.82m 10.26m 15.81m 11.65m 13.87m 16.37m 17.20m 45' 6.25" -
  • 13.32  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.87  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Colton McMaster FR-1 Dartmouth 16.23m 53' 3" -
11 Obiora Okeke SO-2 Columbia 15.98m 52' 5.25" -
12 Nolan Recker FR-1 Yale 15.97m 52' 4.75" -
14 Yoosang Kim JR-3 Columbia 15.54m 51' 0" -
15 Noah Harman FR-1 Cornell 15.04m 49' 4.25" -
16 Toby Tan SO-2 Columbia 14.52m 47' 7.75" -
17 Michael Gabriel SO-2 Dartmouth 14.42m 47' 3.75" -
18 Benjamin Pable SO-2 Dartmouth 13.87m 45' 6.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexander Kolesnikoff JR-3 Harvard 19.58m 21.34m 22.71m 20.17m 17.62m 16.84m 64' 3" 10
2 Matthew Appel SO-2 Yale 18.35m 16.15m 21.47m 17.43m 23.49m 16.15m 60' 2.5" 8
3 Tyler Konopka SO-2 Princeton 17.53m 16.13m 13.50m 15.43m 20.16m 19.11m 57' 6.25" 6
4 Casey Helm FR-1 Princeton 17.42m 15.85m 18.29m 16.20m 13.24m 18.29m 57' 2" 4
5 Max Klein FR-1 Dartmouth 17.34m 17.34m 12.48m 19.07m 20.98m 18.90m 56' 10.75" 2
6 Brad Morell JR-3 Cornell 17.33m 18.02m 16.12m 18.54m 15.08m 19.06m 56' 10.25" 1
7 Patrick Passalacqua SO-2 Columbia 16.94m 13.72m 15.58m 16.77m 20.16m 13.89m 55' 7" -
8 Joe Licata FR-1 Princeton 16.45m 13.16m 12.50m 12.67m 15.96m 14.81m 53' 11.75" -
9 Olatide Abinusawa JR-3 Penn 16.40m 19.52m 20.01m 14.76m 17.71m 19.19m 53' 9.75" -
13 Christopher Ward SO-2 Yale 15.73m 16.20m 15.26m 13.06m 12.90m 16.52m 51' 7.25" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kenneth Ikeji SO-2 Harvard 27.19m 22.66m 22.66m 74' 4.25" 10
  • 22.33  
  • 22.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.66  
  • 22.54  
  • FOUL  
2 Brad Morell JR-3 Cornell 14.84m 24.13m 19.78m 64' 10.75" 8
  • 18.87  
  • 18.67  
  • 19.00  
  • 18.86  
  • 19.78  
  • 19.70  
3 Matthew Appel SO-2 Yale 16.49m 17.08m 19.63m 64' 5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 17.08  
  • 18.19  
  • 18.69  
  • 19.39  
  • 19.63  
4 Benjamin Pable SO-2 Dartmouth 14.27m 19.55m 19.55m 64' 1.75" 4
  • 18.37  
  • 18.22  
  • 19.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.28  
  • 19.55  
5 Michael Gabriel SO-2 Dartmouth 21.99m 23.74m 19.46m 63' 10.25" 2
  • 18.04  
  • 17.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.85  
  • 19.46  
  • 19.44  
6 Jake Dalton JR-3 Dartmouth 21.94m 25.03m 19.25m 63' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 19.13  
  • 18.82  
  • 18.63  
  • 19.25  
  • 18.84  
7 Scott Dochat SO-2 Penn 15.19m 18.19m 18.75m 61' 6.25" -
  • 18.75  
  • 18.21  
  • 18.70  
  • 18.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.66  
8 Avery Shunneson SO-2 Princeton 17.99m 21.36m 18.74m 61' 5.75" -
  • 17.19  
  • 18.07  
  • 18.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.41  
  • FOUL  
9 Jake Sun FR-1 Yale 21.17m 22.96m 17.94m 58' 10.25" -
  • 17.43  
  • 17.20  
  • 17.94  
10 Nolan Recker FR-1 Yale 23.01m 14.34m 17.70m 58' 1" -
  • 17.01  
  • 17.31  
  • 17.70  
11 Asher Robbins FR-1 Princeton 15.87m 21.10m 17.44m 57' 2.75" -
  • 16.99  
  • 16.87  
  • 17.44  
12 Tyler Gurth SO-2 Brown 21.54m 16.53m 16.70m 54' 9.5" -
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.70  
13 Christopher Ward SO-2 Yale 21.40m 12.44m 16.59m 54' 5.25" -
  • 16.16  
  • 16.59  
  • 16.32  
14 Obiora Okeke SO-2 Columbia 14.32m 15.29m 16.27m 53' 4.5" -
  • 16.09  
  • 14.83  
  • 16.27  
15 Noah Harman FR-1 Cornell 19.62m 13.34m 15.33m 50' 3.5" -
  • 14.63  
  • 13.94  
  • 15.33  
16 Simon Skoumal FR-1 Columbia 15.98m 12.69m 14.93m 48' 11.75" -
  • 14.82  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.93  
  Colton McMaster FR-1 Dartmouth FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Scott Dochat SO-2 Penn 20.25m 21.19m 22.13m 13.88m 22.50m 17.06m 18.75m 61' 6.25" -
9 Jake Sun FR-1 Yale 17.04m 18.84m 15.79m 13.28m 21.89m 21.89m 17.94m 58' 10.25" -
11 Asher Robbins FR-1 Princeton 18.14m 16.39m 17.09m 15.87m 15.70m 13.08m 17.44m 57' 2.75" -
12 Tyler Gurth SO-2 Brown 12.36m 16.03m 19.21m 12.86m 16.03m 11.86m 16.70m 54' 9.5" -
13 Christopher Ward SO-2 Yale 14.10m 14.60m 12.94m 13.94m 19.74m 13.60m 16.59m 54' 5.25" -
14 Obiora Okeke SO-2 Columbia 11.39m 14.64m 14.15m 19.85m 13.99m 15.94m 16.27m 53' 4.5" -
15 Noah Harman FR-1 Cornell 18.24m 16.25m 15.64m 11.19m 12.57m 19.01m 15.33m 50' 3.5" -
16 Simon Skoumal FR-1 Columbia 12.24m 13.59m 11.79m 11.79m 18.51m 11.35m 14.93m 48' 11.75" -
  Colton McMaster FR-1 Dartmouth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kenneth Ikeji SO-2 Harvard 18.58m 28.33m 18.81m 24.47m 28.10m 22.66m 74' 4.25" 10
2 Brad Morell JR-3 Cornell 17.60m 20.37m 19.78m 21.56m 25.32m 19.78m 64' 10.75" 8
3 Matthew Appel SO-2 Yale 14.13m 18.06m 13.74m 16.88m 24.93m 19.63m 64' 5" 6
4 Benjamin Pable SO-2 Dartmouth 14.08m 15.64m 24.83m 18.38m 17.40m 19.55m 64' 1.75" 4
5 Michael Gabriel SO-2 Dartmouth 17.32m 22.38m 17.12m 16.15m 21.41m 19.46m 63' 10.25" 2
6 Jake Dalton JR-3 Dartmouth 13.86m 14.05m 19.83m 14.63m 16.17m 19.25m 63' 2" 1
8 Avery Shunneson SO-2 Princeton 24.36m 23.99m 22.49m 15.55m 18.18m 18.74m 61' 5.75" -
10 Nolan Recker FR-1 Yale 16.46m 15.93m 22.30m 13.98m 14.16m 17.70m 58' 1" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Philip Kastner SO-2 Princeton 5492 4558 5876 4064 5327 5546 10
2 Andrew Colbert JR-3 Penn 5272 4850 4164 5166 6115 3848 8
3 Karl-Oskar Pajus SO-2 Dartmouth 5260 6469 4628 5523 4471 4576 6
4 John Minicus SR-4 Harvard 4960 3968 5902 4364 5059 4563 4
5 Kegan Mancabelli FR-1 Cornell 4939 3605 5877 6420 3605 4790 2
6 Michael Hermes JR-3 Penn 4844 6151 4892 5909 5279 3536 1
7 Ethan Hughes SO-2 Dartmouth 4759 4616 5425 5663 5853 4854 -
8 Justin Wei JR-3 Cornell 4695 4319 4507 5493 3802 4648 -