April 20-21, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:04.09 53.84 1:16.91 10
2 Ellie Lengerich SO-2 Indianapolis 1:04.12 1:19.51 1:18.23 8
3 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 1:04.91 1:17.25 55.83 6
4 Mariah Maley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.39 55.77 55.77 5
5 Brynn Mericle FR-1 Trine 1:07.86 1:18.72 1:05.83 4
6 Cloey Simon FR-1 Indianapolis 1:08.08 1:19.66 57.19 3
7 Rylin Bagarus SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:08.60 1:09.98 1:12.72 2
8 Olivia Brimmage JR-3 Indianapolis 1:08.87 1:11.63 48.21 1
9 Kristin Baker FR-1 Trine 1:09.25 1:22.41 1:23.10 -
10 Adrianne Jackson FR-1 Trine 1:10.39 1:04.06 1:28.70 -
11 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:10.85 1:27.15 59.52 -
12 Piper Lindsay FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:10.94 1:15.20 55.34 -
13 Karris Sigler FR-1 Grace 1:11.36 1:32.06 1:17.79 -
14 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:11.46 50.74 1:25.76 -
15 Aumrie Weiss FR-1 Trine 1:12.54 1:23.43 1:27.05 -
16 Ella Maas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:12.57 52.25 56.61 -
17 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 1:13.00 1:02.05 1:13.00 -
18 Arissa Boyd FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:20.53 1:22.14 1:19.73 -
  Holli Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Ellie Lengerich SO-2 Indianapolis 48.74 1:23.36 1:04.12 1:06.69 8
7 Rylin Bagarus SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 49.40 1:14.09 1:08.60 1:09.98 2
  Holli Reuter FR-1 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Beth Lucas SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kristin Baker FR-1 Trine 1:09.25 1:15.49 1:30.03 -
13 Karris Sigler FR-1 Grace 1:11.36 1:11.36 1:14.22 -
14 Cailyn Pentecost JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:11.46 1:05.75 1:32.90 -
15 Aumrie Weiss FR-1 Trine 1:12.54 1:13.99 1:08.19 -
16 Ella Maas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:12.57 1:25.64 1:00.24 -
17 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 1:13.00 1:29.06 1:23.22 -
18 Arissa Boyd FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:20.53 1:00.40 1:29.39 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ally Hawk FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:04.09 1:14.35 10
3 Destiny Copeland SR-4 Huntington 1:04.91 1:21.14 6
4 Mariah Maley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.39 1:02.41 5
5 Brynn Mericle FR-1 Trine 1:07.86 1:08.54 4
6 Cloey Simon FR-1 Indianapolis 1:08.08 57.19 3
8 Olivia Brimmage JR-3 Indianapolis 1:08.87 1:08.87 1
10 Adrianne Jackson FR-1 Trine 1:10.39 1:02.65 -
11 Denise Turpin FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:10.85 53.14 -
12 Piper Lindsay FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:10.94 1:05.98 -