April 20-21, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ahumad Williams JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.15 13.87 10.62 12.17 10.19 10 2.5
2 Collins Mokuah SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.23 14.80 11.53 18.22 11.96 8 2.5
3 Javon Sanders JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.32 14.18 10.60 18.48 11.75 6 2.5
4 Diego Sekiyama-Nava SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.66 15.40 10.41 13.49 14.81 5 2.5
5 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 14.91 19.24 18.05 17.00 18.94 4 2.5
6 Evan Selby SR-4 Trine 14.97 16.77 11.83 16.17 16.02 3 2.5
7 Elisha Fleming SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 15.51 17.07 15.51 19.86 13.34 2 2.5
8 Nathan Woodard SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 15.97 11.66 14.86 17.25 14.06 1 2.6
9 Kanaan Jewett FR-1 Trine 16.03 20.04 17.16 17.64 19.56 - 2.5
10 Cade Bardwell SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 16.12 13.06 18.38 17.90 17.90 - 2.6
11 Isaac Elkin FR-1 Taylor 16.33 20.09 13.23 18.13 18.95 - 2.6
12 Drayden Gates FR-1 Indianapolis 16.39 20.33 12.62 18.69 20.16 - 2.6
13 Gus Martinez FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 16.41 13.62 16.25 14.28 21.01 - 2.5
14 Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East 16.47 12.85 21.25 19.93 15.32 - 2.6
15 Dominic Wiebelhaus SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 16.57 11.93 15.41 12.27 19.56 - 2.6
16 Collin Mott SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 16.63 16.97 19.79 17.63 12.14 - 2.6
17 Shadrach Oduma FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 16.71 19.55 21.56 15.38 14.04 - 3.1
18 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 17.91 19.53 17.73 17.56 19.53 - 2.6
19 Ian Hulett FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 18.13 16.50 16.86 20.85 22.30 - 2.6
20 AJ Wrenn SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 18.50 19.80 17.58 16.10 20.72 - 3.1
21 Gregory Hueston FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 19.00 19.76 23.75 14.06 14.82 - 3.1
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Shadrach Oduma FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 16.71 20.39 17.22 19.89 13.71 21.56 20.22 -
20 AJ Wrenn SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 18.50 21.83 22.76 15.73 22.39 17.76 18.50 -
21 Gregory Hueston FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 19.00 21.47 21.47 21.47 18.62 16.34 14.63 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nathan Woodard SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 18.85 18.37 15.97 13.90 1
10 Cade Bardwell SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 19.19 19.35 16.12 20.64 -
11 Isaac Elkin FR-1 Taylor 11.43 15.03 16.33 13.23 -
12 Drayden Gates FR-1 Indianapolis 14.59 13.94 16.39 14.92 -
14 Caleb Carter FR-1 Indiana East 16.14 17.46 16.47 14.50 -
15 Dominic Wiebelhaus SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 20.55 12.93 16.57 14.75 -
16 Collin Mott SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 13.31 13.64 16.63 13.31 -
18 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 17.73 13.97 17.91 17.20 -
19 Ian Hulett FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 18.32 13.60 18.13 13.78 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ahumad Williams JR-3 Indiana Tech 10.33 17.13 14.15 16.42 10
2 Collins Mokuah SO-2 Indiana Tech 18.50 17.08 14.23 11.39 8
3 Javon Sanders JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.18 17.47 14.32 11.03 6
4 Diego Sekiyama-Nava SO-2 Indiana Tech 18.48 17.89 14.66 18.77 5
5 Greysen Spohn JR-3 Trine 18.79 11.34 14.91 14.32 4
6 Evan Selby SR-4 Trine 10.48 12.73 14.97 16.92 3
7 Elisha Fleming SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 12.57 16.44 15.51 19.24 2
9 Kanaan Jewett FR-1 Trine 19.08 12.35 16.03 12.99 -
13 Gus Martinez FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 15.43 18.22 16.41 12.48 -