March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Bryant - Smithfield, RI
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jasmine Hope JR-3 Bryant 11.97 10 1.4
2 Trinity Smith SR-4 Rhode Island 12.37 8 1.4
3 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 12.37 6 1.4
4 Jessica Kroushl SR-4 Maine 12.38 5 1.4
5 Gabby Rausa SO-2 Vermont 12.43 4 1.4
6 Jahaida Gabriel JR-3 Merrimack 12.51 3 0.3
7 Schyler Wyse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.62 2 0.3
8 Emma Green FR-1 Bryant 12.74 1 1.4
9 Giavanna Ciaravino FR-1 Holy Cross 12.77 - 0.3
10 Michaina Loriston FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.78 - 0.3
11 Alysia Spencer FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.79 - 0.3
12 Christina Capozzi JR-3 Bryant 12.82 - 0.3
13 Patricia Adesanya JR-3 Bryant 12.85 - 0.3
14 Hawa Grear JR-3 Providence 12.91 - 0.8
15 Kate Wickenheisser FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.97 - 0.8
16 Emily Zielinski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.97 - 0.8
17 Megan Wassick SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.98 - 0.8
18 Sydney Connolly FR-1 Merrimack 13.04 - 1.4
19 Mia Bawendi JR-3 Amherst 13.07 - 1.4
20 Carolena Bellini SO-2 Vermont 13.11 - 1.3
21 Agatha Nunez Herrera FR-1 Bryant 13.14 - 1.4
22 Maria Wood FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.20 - 1.7
23 Joyce London FR-1 Rhode Island 13.21 - 0.8
24 Emme Conan JR-3 Providence 13.24 - 1.4
25 Prithika Satish JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.27 - 0.8
26 Jennifer Minier-Parra JR-3 Rhode Island 13.27 - 1.4
27 Alexus Delgado JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.31 - 1.3
28 Colby Filosa FR-1 Vermont 13.35 - 1.4
29 Tara Brody SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.36 - 0.3
30 Adreienne McKoy-Sophos FR-1 Merrimack 13.41 - 1.7
31 Lily Campbell FR-1 Vermont 13.54 - 1.3
32 Abigail Rogers JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.55 - 0.8
33 Maggie Gillespie JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.69 - 1.3
34 Renee Wilson SO-2 Merrimack 13.83 - 1.3
35 Jada Battle FR-1 Merrimack 14.10 - 1.7
36 Aniyah Barros FR-1 Merrimack 14.41 - 1.7
37 Layla Motamed FR-1 Merrimack 14.78 - 1.7
38 Lyanne Murphy SO-2 Merrimack 14.79 - 1.7
39 Isabilita Sekulovic FR-1 Coast Guard 14.83 - 1.7
40 Emily Mar FR-1 Coast Guard 15.00 - 1.3
  Grace Poku SR-4 UMass Amherst DNS    -
  Saskia Habibe FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) DNS    -
  Brianna Hill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) DNS    -
  Alexandria DiPerri SR-4 Merrimack DNS    -
  Maya Mocarski JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS    -
  Sydney McDonald FR-1 Holy Cross DNS    -
  Yoma Avbovbo SO-2 Holy Cross DNS    -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Hope JR-3 Bryant 15.57 11.97 11.97 11.50 15.57 10
2 Trinity Smith SR-4 Rhode Island 9.41 12.37 13.49 13.98 8.66 8
3 Xiana Twombly JR-3 Rhode Island 15.47 12.37 14.48 8.79 16.09 6
4 Jessica Kroushl SR-4 Maine 13.25 12.38 8.67 15.85 8.67 5
5 Gabby Rausa SO-2 Vermont 9.33 12.43 11.69 9.20 14.05 4
8 Emma Green FR-1 Bryant 15.16 12.74 15.04 14.53 15.16 1
  Grace Poku SR-4 UMass Amherst DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maya Mocarski JR-3 Sacred Heart DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jahaida Gabriel JR-3 Merrimack 12.51 3
7 Schyler Wyse JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.62 2
9 Giavanna Ciaravino FR-1 Holy Cross 12.77 -
10 Michaina Loriston FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.78 -
11 Alysia Spencer FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.79 -
12 Christina Capozzi JR-3 Bryant 12.82 -
13 Patricia Adesanya JR-3 Bryant 12.85 -
29 Tara Brody SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.36 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Hawa Grear JR-3 Providence 12.91 13.30 14.33 13.04 15.24 10.85 13.43 -
15 Kate Wickenheisser FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.97 14.40 9.99 11.55 9.86 11.42 10.64 -
16 Emily Zielinski SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.97 16.09 13.36 10.77 16.74 15.31 12.97 -
17 Megan Wassick SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.98 13.50 15.32 12.59 10.91 9.22 11.82 -
23 Joyce London FR-1 Rhode Island 13.21 17.04 10.97 12.29 10.18 13.21 14.27 -
25 Prithika Satish JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.27 12.35 15.80 11.28 16.59 11.28 13.54 -
32 Abigail Rogers JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 13.55 17.21 14.23 13.83 17.08 10.17 17.21 -
  Yoma Avbovbo SO-2 Holy Cross DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Sydney Connolly FR-1 Merrimack 12.13 13.70 13.04 12.39 -
19 Mia Bawendi JR-3 Amherst 12.94 10.72 13.07 13.73 -
21 Agatha Nunez Herrera FR-1 Bryant 13.93 15.11 13.14 13.67 -
24 Emme Conan JR-3 Providence 14.83 14.83 13.24 17.08 -
26 Jennifer Minier-Parra JR-3 Rhode Island 9.43 15.93 13.27 12.88 -
28 Colby Filosa FR-1 Vermont 16.42 13.49 13.35 16.82 -
  Sydney McDonald FR-1 Holy Cross DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexandria DiPerri SR-4 Merrimack DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Carolena Bellini SO-2 Vermont 13.11 -
27 Alexus Delgado JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.31 -
31 Lily Campbell FR-1 Vermont 13.54 -
33 Maggie Gillespie JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.69 -
34 Renee Wilson SO-2 Merrimack 13.83 -
40 Emily Mar FR-1 Coast Guard 15.00 -
  Brianna Hill JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) DNS   
  Saskia Habibe FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) DNS   
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Maria Wood FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.51 14.79 11.62 13.20 -
30 Adreienne McKoy-Sophos FR-1 Merrimack 12.21 14.08 15.83 13.41 -
35 Jada Battle FR-1 Merrimack 10.16 18.33 14.95 14.10 -
36 Aniyah Barros FR-1 Merrimack 14.56 15.42 16.58 14.41 -
37 Layla Motamed FR-1 Merrimack 16.26 16.85 13.75 14.78 -
38 Lyanne Murphy SO-2 Merrimack 14.50 14.94 12.87 14.79 -
39 Isabilita Sekulovic FR-1 Coast Guard 17.65 12.16 13.94 14.83 -