May 14-15, 2023
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 31.16 21.52 19.29 24.73 20.28 18.06 29.43 0.1
2 Ashlyn MacLure SR-4 TCNJ 20.89 22.16 27.51 25.47 30.57 18.09 31.33 0.1
3 Promise Fadahunsi SR-4 Rowan 25.44 21.84 27.24 25.69 26.98 19.01 24.92 0.1
4 Nevaeh Lorjuste SO-2 Rowan 23.24 24.53 31.50 25.82 19.37 28.66 26.08 0.1
5 Rasheta Butler 2 ISAA 27.01 29.87 20.78 25.97 22.86 24.42 25.97 0.2
6 Ally Landau JR-3 Haverford 21.58 31.20 22.88 26.00 28.34 20.02 27.04 0.2
7 Paris Moore FR-1 Rowan 21.59 23.67 22.89 26.01 26.01 18.21 20.03 -0.3
8 Erin Buquicchio SR-4 TCNJ 20.34 29.72 18.51 26.07 24.25 27.12 33.11 0.2
9 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 19.60 27.70 21.95 26.13 28.49 20.65 29.53 0.2
10 Kelsey Thomas   Sharpe Athletics 24.35 23.83 22.26 26.18 27.49 20.16 22.52 -0.3
11 Miyana Johnson   Sharpe Athletics 32.74 20.43 28.29 26.19 25.41 19.38 25.67 -0.3
12 Erin Picklo FR-1 TCNJ 28.57 21.23 22.81 26.21 19.40 29.62 24.90 0.2
13 Khristina Washington JR-3 Stockton 32.31 30.17 30.44 26.70 20.83 19.76 33.65 0.6
14 Emma Conroy FR-1 Stockton 28.77 24.97 22.53 27.14 32.84 34.20 27.42 -0.6
15 Tiffany Ortiz JR-3 New Jersey City 20.39 20.12 30.99 27.18 30.17 24.74 26.64 0.6
16 Annette Wanjiku   Garden State TC 22.37 30.28 33.01 27.28 32.19 26.74 25.65 -0.6
17 Ayriana Young FR-1 New Jersey City 35.08 20.55 29.60 27.40 30.69 30.42 24.66 -0.3
18 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 31.83 20.31 32.93 27.44 28.54 19.49 30.74 0.6
19 Erica Thomas   Sharpe Athletics 34.85 22.23 25.52 27.44 27.72 32.93 24.70 0.6
20 Racquel Ramey SO-2 Moravian 31.79 28.42 30.95 28.13 30.10 29.26 35.17 -0.6
21 Mia Mills Sophomore Unattached 20.44 20.44 31.79 28.38 19.87 26.97 27.25 -0.6
22 Ciera Smith   Sharpe Athletics 37.41 20.30 26.68 29.00 31.61 33.35 31.03 -0.6
23 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 30.37 25.77 25.46 30.67 28.22 31.29 30.37 -0.6
24 Peyton Archutowski   Rutgers Running Club 36.07 37.99 33.52 31.92 35.44 26.50 41.50 -0.6
  Kaylee Apple SR-4 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kathleen Pedersen SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Crystal Robinson SR-4 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Abby Giamoni SO-2 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rachel Byrne SR-4 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Krystle Boadi SR-4 Swarthmore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Beatriz Chavarria   Garden State TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Gabriella Apelian   Garden State TC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mathews JR-3 Stevens 31.66 31.41 24.73 18.80 28.69
2 Ashlyn MacLure SR-4 TCNJ 17.83 23.69 25.47 23.69 27.00
3 Promise Fadahunsi SR-4 Rowan 25.69 32.37 25.69 25.95 28.26
4 Nevaeh Lorjuste SO-2 Rowan 20.66 29.70 25.82 19.63 33.05
  Abby Giamoni SO-2 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Crystal Robinson SR-4 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Rasheta Butler 2 ISAA 25.97
6 Ally Landau JR-3 Haverford 26.00
8 Erin Buquicchio SR-4 TCNJ 26.07
9 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 26.13
12 Erin Picklo FR-1 TCNJ 26.21
  Krystle Boadi SR-4 Swarthmore DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Paris Moore FR-1 Rowan 26.01 21.59
10 Kelsey Thomas   Sharpe Athletics 26.18 31.94
11 Miyana Johnson   Sharpe Athletics 26.19 26.19
17 Ayriana Young FR-1 New Jersey City 27.40 19.18
  Gabriella Apelian   Garden State TC DNS DNS
  Kathleen Pedersen SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Khristina Washington JR-3 Stockton 26.44 26.70 28.31 22.43 28.84 19.50 31.51
15 Tiffany Ortiz JR-3 New Jersey City 22.84 27.18 25.82 30.99 31.53 23.65 21.75
18 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 30.74 27.44 19.76 28.82 24.15 29.36 27.44
19 Erica Thomas   Sharpe Athletics 24.97 27.44 33.21 19.76 21.68 31.56 26.62
  Rachel Byrne SR-4 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaylee Apple SR-4 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Emma Conroy FR-1 Stockton 27.14 31.22
16 Annette Wanjiku   Garden State TC 27.28 26.74
20 Racquel Ramey SO-2 Moravian 28.13 28.42
21 Mia Mills Sophomore Unattached 28.38 30.37
22 Ciera Smith   Sharpe Athletics 29.00 33.93
23 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 30.67 23.31
24 Peyton Archutowski   Rutgers Running Club 31.92 28.09
  Beatriz Chavarria   Garden State TC DNS DNS