March 25, 2023
|
Queens (N.Y.) - Flushing, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Siena Sujitno JR-3 Pratt Institute 13.61 16.61 15.93 12.53 14.43 13.48 14.57
2 Jayda Jones FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.63 17.31 15.95 16.36 16.22 15.81 15.68
3 Mahaillia Spencer JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 14.02 13.18 11.78 12.20 12.76 16.83 13.88
4 Maria Floris   Unattached 14.05 18.27 17.57 10.82 14.48 12.93 10.26
5 Charlia Webb   Unattached 14.09 16.49 17.33 16.21 13.81 14.52 18.32
6 Aniyah Smith   Kean Running Club 14.22 13.94 17.21 14.94 13.94 12.94 18.35
7 Savannah Williams FR-1 Hostos CC 14.25 17.10 15.54 11.12 18.53 14.97 11.69
8 Krystal Parris JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 14.65 14.65 15.83 17.58 11.14 10.41 12.16
9 Judith Robles Reyes SO-2 Lehman 15.00 15.75 17.10 19.50 13.50 17.40 16.80
10 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 15.42 10.80 15.42 17.58 13.11 17.74 18.20
11 Elainne Rojas Mesa FR-1 Lehman 15.45 11.44 11.28 12.83 17.93 17.00 11.75
12 Anjalice Arias FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 15.54 19.43 17.56 19.74 14.30 17.72 12.59
13 Zuha Khan FR-1 CCNY 15.78 18.94 13.89 19.26 19.73 19.73 18.94
14 Elizabeth Bouland FR-1 York (N.Y.) 16.23 19.48 16.56 15.26 17.37 18.67 17.37
15 Phoenix Stokes   Kean Running Club 17.33 12.83 20.97 13.69 20.63 15.08 15.95
16 Kresanta Jones SO-2 York (N.Y.) 17.52 18.58 21.73 22.08 15.95 14.02 13.84
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jayda Jones FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 13.36 10.50 13.63
3 Mahaillia Spencer JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 16.55 13.88 14.02
5 Charlia Webb   Unattached 11.28 15.78 14.09
8 Krystal Parris JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 16.56 11.14 14.65
12 Anjalice Arias FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 12.75 15.23 15.54
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Siena Sujitno JR-3 Pratt Institute 13.61 15.52 11.71 16.34 13.07
11 Elainne Rojas Mesa FR-1 Lehman 15.45 17.62 12.21 15.45 18.85
13 Zuha Khan FR-1 CCNY 15.78 17.99 17.36 18.47 13.89
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Maria Floris   Unattached 15.46 12.51 12.37 14.05
9 Judith Robles Reyes SO-2 Lehman 10.50 18.00 10.80 15.00
10 Tiffiny Azubuike SO-2 Lehman 14.50 17.12 15.27 15.42
14 Elizabeth Bouland FR-1 York (N.Y.) 15.58 16.23 12.83 16.23
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Aniyah Smith   Kean Running Club 14.22 14.22
7 Savannah Williams FR-1 Hostos CC 17.10 14.25
15 Phoenix Stokes   Kean Running Club 16.64 17.33
16 Kresanta Jones SO-2 York (N.Y.) 15.07 17.52