April 21-22, 2023
|
Ohio State - Columbus, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alyssa Marsh SR-4 Ohio State 27.07 21.37 30.87 23.74 27.07 +0.0
2 Iaunia Pointer SR-4 Southern Illinois 28.81 27.15 28.10 23.81 22.15 0.2
3 Kya Epps FR-1 Walsh 27.51 17.38 26.79 24.13 28.96 0.2
4 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 27.58 30.50 30.02 24.40 22.70 +0.0
5 Columba Effiong FR-1 Ohio State 30.58 18.59 28.13 24.46 18.10 -0.4
6 Taylor Korytkowski   Unattached 25.63 18.73 31.30 24.64 21.19 0.2
7 Fatouma Conde FR-1 Ohio State 19.05 25.23 25.48 24.73 20.53 -0.5
8 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.51 18.84 22.55 24.78 22.06 0.5
9 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 27.57 29.30 32.28 24.83 21.85 0.2
10 Shavell Riley FR-1 Southern Illinois 18.77 23.77 27.78 25.02 28.28 +0.0
11 Jai Reed JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 24.58 20.32 32.11 25.08 20.82 0.8
12 Ka'niya McGowan JR-3 Wheeling 19.35 19.85 31.66 25.12 28.14 0.5
13 Charity Jones SO-2 Madonna 31.44 31.19 18.36 25.15 31.69 -0.3
14 Katie Clark SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 21.14 32.46 27.43 25.16 18.12 -0.4
15 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 20.16 25.71 25.96 25.20 30.24 0.5
16 Moriah Johnson SO-2 Ball State 21.94 17.65 31.77 25.21 20.93 -0.3
17 Madison Miles SO-2 Mount Union 24.86 29.42 26.12 25.36 29.68 -0.4
18 Ava Moran SR-4 Toledo 21.16 21.16 28.81 25.49 30.34 1.4
19 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 24.47 33.14 24.22 25.49 28.55 -0.3
20 Marlee Porter SO-2 Marshall 31.41 30.38 24.00 25.53 28.85 -0.5
21 Lydia Ware JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 18.96 23.57 28.18 25.61 25.36 1.4
22 Abby Collier SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 25.88 21.78 31.52 25.62 23.06 0.5
23 Taniah Stephens SR-4 Ohio 24.91 24.40 31.08 25.68 30.05 -0.5
24 Taylor Hickman FR-1 Ball State 23.72 28.88 21.40 25.78 21.92 0.8
25 Jayla Brown SR-4 Madonna 24.57 31.81 30.52 25.86 23.80 0.5
26 Anaiya Jones JR-3 Madonna 23.88 26.21 32.18 25.95 25.43 0.8
27 Janay Bass JR-3 Akron 18.95 27.00 30.38 25.96 33.49 1.4
28 Alexsia Davis FR-1 Bowling Green 21.34 18.22 18.22 26.02 26.02 0.8
29 Anaya Jolivette SO-2 Denison 27.34 23.43 27.60 26.03 32.80 0.5
30 Sidney Richardson SR-4 Tiffin 21.65 31.82 21.91 26.08 23.74 0.8
31 Anna Altstadt JR-3 Akron 21.28 32.84 21.28 26.27 31.27 1.4
32 Nia Wood SR-4 Madonna 32.37 32.63 28.95 26.31 22.89 1.4
33 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 27.69 26.64 18.99 26.37 20.57 0.8
34 Shianne Johnson JR-3 Toledo 31.69 28.76 29.83 26.63 30.89 0.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Iaunia Pointer SR-4 Southern Illinois 27.62 18.34 24.29 23.81 20.96 22.39 26.43
3 Kya Epps FR-1 Walsh 20.51 18.10 28.24 24.13 22.44 19.07 30.65
6 Taylor Korytkowski   Unattached 20.21 21.93 31.54 24.64 21.93 17.25 23.17
9 Amya Clarke SR-4 Akron 19.37 31.29 17.88 24.83 32.28 27.57 28.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyssa Marsh SR-4 Ohio State 23.74
4 Kenadee Wayt SO-2 Mount Union 24.40
10 Shavell Riley FR-1 Southern Illinois 25.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Columba Effiong FR-1 Ohio State 24.46
14 Katie Clark SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.16
17 Madison Miles SO-2 Mount Union 25.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Fatouma Conde FR-1 Ohio State 24.73
20 Marlee Porter SO-2 Marshall 25.53
23 Taniah Stephens SR-4 Ohio 25.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Charity Jones SO-2 Madonna 20.88 24.90 18.61 18.87 18.36 25.15
16 Moriah Johnson SO-2 Ball State 24.21 31.26 30.76 21.94 32.78 25.21
19 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 31.36 26.26 21.67 26.77 18.87 25.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.01 24.78 30.73 27.26 26.27
12 Ka'niya McGowan JR-3 Wheeling 32.41 25.12 20.10 28.14 18.34
15 Mihaela Toader SR-4 Allegheny 25.96 25.20 22.18 24.45 20.42
22 Abby Collier SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 17.94 25.62 22.55 23.32 19.73
25 Jayla Brown SR-4 Madonna 30.78 25.86 23.02 25.61 18.88
29 Anaya Jolivette SO-2 Denison 25.25 26.03 29.68 23.69 20.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Ava Moran SR-4 Toledo 22.18 24.22 25.49
21 Lydia Ware JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 29.20 33.30 25.61
27 Janay Bass JR-3 Akron 30.38 22.33 25.96
31 Anna Altstadt JR-3 Akron 21.28 21.28 26.27
32 Nia Wood SR-4 Madonna 25.79 25.00 26.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jai Reed JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 32.61 25.08 31.86 26.09 24.33 17.56
24 Taylor Hickman FR-1 Ball State 32.23 25.78 20.89 33.26 26.04 27.59
26 Anaiya Jones JR-3 Madonna 18.43 25.95 20.25 27.25 21.02 22.32
28 Alexsia Davis FR-1 Bowling Green 29.15 26.02 19.26 32.27 18.74 32.79
30 Sidney Richardson SR-4 Tiffin 24.26 26.08 26.61 33.13 21.13 33.13
33 Khamani Jones FR-1 Toledo 24.79 26.37 32.18 25.06 23.47 18.99
34 Shianne Johnson JR-3 Toledo 30.10 26.63 21.04 27.97 25.57 26.10