March 10-11, 2023
|
Pacific Lutheran - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Caitlyn Cheney SO-2 Western Washington 13.32 12.22 -0.1
2 Kyrstin Wilson FR-1 Puget Sound 14.17 12.65 0.2
3 Hannah Polkinghorn   Unattached 9.14 12.69 0.2
4 Olivia Rose   Rose Athletics 12.73 12.73 0.3
5 Lorin Cox JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 12.89 12.89 -0.1
6 Anna Miller FR-1 Western Washington 13.81 12.90 -0.1
7 Madison Vu JR-3 Saint Martin's 10.92 12.99 -0.1
8 Brooke Mansfield FR-1 Western Washington 13.30 13.04 0.2
9 Lizzy Behnke SO-2 Northwest U. 11.83 13.14 -0.1
10 Isabella Porter SO-2 Western Washington 11.75 13.20 -0.1
11 Gracie VanAssche FR-1 Northwest U. 10.61 13.26 0.2
12 Alexa Callanan FR-1 Green River College 12.48 13.42 -0.1
13 Kelsey Sanders FR-1 Green River College 16.84 13.80 0.3
14 Victoria Bradshaw SO-2 Puget Sound 10.70 13.89 0.3
15 Kayla Soderstrom FR-1 Northwest U. 11.67 14.06 0.2
16 Sarah Brandt SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 13.37 14.07 0.2
17 Gabrielle Coleman Freshman Unattached 11.41 14.08 0.7
18 Iris Campesino FR-1 Evergreen St. 17.23 14.12 0.3
19 Barbara Vicente SO-2 Olympic College 16.69 14.14 0.3
20 Madelyn Requa FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 9.94 14.20 0.7
21 Karlie Karsten SO-2 Green River College 15.34 14.20 0.3
22 Allie Youngs SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 10.77 14.35 0.3
23 Kara Morris SO-2 Puget Sound 10.65 14.59 0.7
24 Keiana Bonawitz FR-1 Puget Sound 16.90 14.95 0.7
25 Brooke Berlin FR-1 Puget Sound 17.93 15.06 0.7
26 Alexia Zumek FR-1 Green River College 14.74 15.35 0.7
27 Caitlin Anderholm FR-1 Green River College 18.02 15.53 0.7
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caitlyn Cheney SO-2 Western Washington 14.91 10.88 11.49 12.22 8.92
5 Lorin Cox JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 9.28 10.96 14.96 12.89 9.54
6 Anna Miller FR-1 Western Washington 11.10 12.26 10.71 12.90 13.55
7 Madison Vu JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.10 12.60 9.23 12.99 13.77
9 Lizzy Behnke SO-2 Northwest U. 12.75 13.41 9.46 13.14 11.04
10 Isabella Porter SO-2 Western Washington 9.51 14.00 10.30 13.20 13.07
12 Alexa Callanan FR-1 Green River College 13.42 15.57 11.28 13.42 16.78
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Olivia Rose   Rose Athletics 12.73 12.48 16.43
13 Kelsey Sanders FR-1 Green River College 13.80 11.73 12.84
14 Victoria Bradshaw SO-2 Puget Sound 13.89 11.81 11.25
18 Iris Campesino FR-1 Evergreen St. 14.12 15.96 10.59
19 Barbara Vicente SO-2 Olympic College 14.14 14.43 13.72
21 Karlie Karsten SO-2 Green River College 14.20 14.63 14.20
22 Allie Youngs SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 14.35 11.91 18.23
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Gabrielle Coleman Freshman Unattached 12.82 14.08 12.54 10.56 15.63 13.80 14.08
20 Madelyn Requa FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.21 14.20 11.93 10.65 14.35 10.80 17.19
23 Kara Morris SO-2 Puget Sound 13.28 14.59 17.37 13.43 10.22 16.20 16.93
24 Keiana Bonawitz FR-1 Puget Sound 14.36 14.95 15.55 17.05 13.76 14.06 16.75
25 Brooke Berlin FR-1 Puget Sound 18.98 15.06 17.62 14.91 19.58 17.93 19.13
26 Alexia Zumek FR-1 Green River College 11.52 15.35 12.59 12.90 10.90 11.98 13.20
27 Caitlin Anderholm FR-1 Green River College 12.89 15.53 14.29 17.86 17.40 11.65 18.17
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kyrstin Wilson FR-1 Puget Sound 11.90 12.65 12.02 13.16 14.17
3 Hannah Polkinghorn   Unattached 11.04 12.69 16.25 12.82 12.82
8 Brooke Mansfield FR-1 Western Washington 10.44 13.04 10.57 10.57 16.96
11 Gracie VanAssche FR-1 Northwest U. 13.00 13.26 12.60 15.39 16.71
15 Kayla Soderstrom FR-1 Northwest U. 13.64 14.06 17.44 17.72 10.97
16 Sarah Brandt SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 11.96 14.07 13.93 18.15 10.98