February 18, 2023
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NCAC HCAC

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Weatherspoon FR-1 Centre 7.17
2 Malik Holley SO-2 Denison 7.20
3 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 7.27
4 Solomon Lumb FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.28
5 Rickey Alsum JR-3 DePauw 7.29
6 Derek Hillhouse FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.30
7 Grayson Ring FR-1 Wittenberg 7.33
8 Calib Collier-Smith SO-2 Berea 7.34
9 Benjamin Seely FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.34
9 Ismael Obas FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.34
11 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.36
12 Joaquim Bila FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.36
13 Marshall Nock FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.39
14 Kyle Evers Smith FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.42
15 Josh Taylor JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7.43
16 Matt Rogers JR-3 Wittenberg 7.44
17 Mark Holmes FR-1 DePauw 7.46
18 Anthony Bland JR-3 Wittenberg 7.47
19 Mariano McKenzie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.47
20 Carson Watson SO-2 DePauw 7.48
21 Jack Houck SO-2 Wittenberg 7.50
22 Dylan Conner FR-1 DePauw 7.51
23 Sam Fisher SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.54
24 Trey Good SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.55
25 Ryan Festa SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.56
26 Jacob Kreger SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.58
27 Ryan Khosla FR-1 DePauw 7.62
28 Toshiyuki Yano SR-4 Denison 7.68
29 Akindele Aboyade-Cole FR-1 Denison 7.72
30 Joseph Cotto FR-1 Wittenberg 7.73
31 Alex LaBarge FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.74
32 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.74
33 Evan Manges SR-4 DePauw 7.76
34 Dylan Sebastian SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.78
35 David Smith SO-2 Manchester 7.81
36 Skyler Walker FR-1 Heidelberg 7.86
37 Islam Daghestani SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.89
38 Landon Sensmeier FR-1 Defiance 7.95
39 Zane Dine JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7.95
40 Cliverson Smith FR-1 Transylvania 7.97
41 Braelen Twine SO-2 Manchester 8.03
42 Joseph Stark FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.14
43 Marcus Frye FR-1 Defiance 8.15
44 Logan Runyan SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 8.21
45 Lucas Makai SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.32
46 Evan Veal FR-1 DePauw 8.49
47 Jasper Damewood SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.88
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Weatherspoon FR-1 Centre 7.17 7.17 5.96
2 Malik Holley SO-2 Denison 7.20 7.13 7.71
3 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 7.27 6.40 8.15
5 Rickey Alsum JR-3 DePauw 7.29 5.69 7.95
6 Derek Hillhouse FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.30 7.60 7.38
12 Joaquim Bila FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.36 5.23 8.62
16 Matt Rogers JR-3 Wittenberg 7.44 6.92 5.73
28 Toshiyuki Yano SR-4 Denison 7.68 9.60 9.37
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Solomon Lumb FR-1 Ohio Northern 6.92 7.87 8.23 8.01 6.85 7.28 7.36
8 Calib Collier-Smith SO-2 Berea 6.24 5.80 8.44 9.03 6.68 7.34 8.30
15 Josh Taylor JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6.99 9.44 7.58 9.29 7.29 7.43 7.51
18 Anthony Bland JR-3 Wittenberg 9.42 9.49 5.61 5.98 8.07 7.47 9.19
20 Carson Watson SO-2 DePauw 5.46 6.21 8.01 9.73 5.84 7.48 5.31
21 Jack Houck SO-2 Wittenberg 7.58 6.23 6.15 6.53 9.30 7.50 8.85
24 Trey Good SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5.82 9.74 8.61 5.67 9.29 7.55 9.37
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.36 8.84
13 Marshall Nock FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.39 5.32
14 Kyle Evers Smith FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.42 5.94
17 Mark Holmes FR-1 DePauw 7.46 6.57
19 Mariano McKenzie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.47 5.23
23 Sam Fisher SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.54 6.19
40 Cliverson Smith FR-1 Transylvania 7.97 7.50
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Dylan Conner FR-1 DePauw 6.84 7.51 8.42 9.77 6.69 7.36
27 Ryan Khosla FR-1 DePauw 5.80 7.62 8.61 5.80 8.08 9.07
29 Akindele Aboyade-Cole FR-1 Denison 6.18 7.72 8.96 5.41 6.10 7.88
30 Joseph Cotto FR-1 Wittenberg 7.73 7.73 9.67 9.51 8.89 9.51
32 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.28 7.74 8.36 7.51 6.43 9.99
33 Evan Manges SR-4 DePauw 10.09 7.76 7.84 8.54 6.60 9.01
39 Zane Dine JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 8.99 7.95 6.13 6.05 8.27 8.75
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 David Smith SO-2 Manchester 9.22 5.55 7.81 8.60 5.86
36 Skyler Walker FR-1 Heidelberg 9.59 7.16 7.86 6.53 9.99
38 Landon Sensmeier FR-1 Defiance 7.00 10.18 7.95 6.28 9.70
41 Braelen Twine SO-2 Manchester 7.15 9.24 8.03 10.04 6.59
43 Marcus Frye FR-1 Defiance 9.62 5.95 8.15 8.24 10.27
44 Logan Runyan SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.97 8.21 8.21 6.16 6.74
46 Evan Veal FR-1 DePauw 9.34 8.41 8.49 7.14 9.09
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Grayson Ring FR-1 Wittenberg 7.33 8.43 7.48 5.50 8.58
9 Benjamin Seely FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.34 9.47 6.83 9.18 6.54
25 Ryan Festa SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.56 6.51 5.30 7.03 5.45
31 Alex LaBarge FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.74 9.83 7.67 8.60 9.76
37 Islam Daghestani SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.89 6.87 6.32 8.92 9.71
42 Joseph Stark FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.14 8.80 5.78 8.55 6.68
47 Jasper Damewood SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.88 7.29 10.66 7.11 9.51
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ismael Obas FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.34 9.40 6.61 5.44 7.27 6.17
26 Jacob Kreger SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.58 5.61 7.89 7.89 7.43 5.31
34 Dylan Sebastian SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.78 9.96 6.23 7.24 9.65 6.54
45 Lucas Makai SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.32 8.57 8.24 8.99 10.40 6.16

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eugene Boahen JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6.50 6.91 7.81 6.64
2 Jake Mcentyre FR-1 Heidelberg 7.72 6.95 5.43 6.33
3 Vini Souza SR-4 Ohio Northern 7.05 6.98 7.54 5.03
4 Antonio Stello SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5.25 6.99 5.95 7.55
5 Joshua Weisenberger SO-2 Wittenberg 6.08 7.07 5.87 5.94
6 Ollie Jacobs SR-4 Ohio Northern 7.79 7.08 6.87 9.07
7 Ayotunde Laleye JR-3 DePauw 4.96 7.08 6.80 7.01
8 Ja' Qway Janvier JR-3 Defiance 6.96 7.10 8.52 8.03

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vini Souza SR-4 Ohio Northern 6.64 7.97 6.78 5.39 9.02 6.99
2 Eugene Boahen JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5.76 5.13 8.43 7.23 6.88 7.02
3 Ollie Jacobs SR-4 Ohio Northern 7.82 8.87 8.38 6.20 7.54 7.04
4 Joshua Weisenberger SO-2 Wittenberg 6.15 5.65 8.55 8.76 8.76 7.06
5 Jake Mcentyre FR-1 Heidelberg 7.39 6.12 5.35 6.47 8.30 7.03
6 Antonio Stello SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8.15 5.53 8.85 8.15 8.43 7.08
7 Ayotunde Laleye JR-3 DePauw 9.16 8.10 8.03 8.10 6.96 7.10
8 Ja' Qway Janvier JR-3 Defiance 8.54 8.04 6.12 6.76 6.19 7.11
9 David Almona FR-1 Centre 6.62 5.19 4.98 7.40 4.98 7.11
10 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 5.85 8.35 9.27 8.49 6.85 7.13
11 Corbin Till FR-1 Manchester 8.29 7.07 8.79 6.93 6.86 7.14
12 Manny Codjoe SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.22 5.64 6.36 5.22 8.50 7.14
13 Grant Hunt FR-1 DePauw 5.07 7.50 9.14 7.93 6.50 7.14
14 Gabriel Melvin SR-4 Manchester 9.08 8.66 7.94 7.15 7.23 7.15
15 Brandon Berry SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.59 8.24 7.88 7.16 5.16 7.16
16 Jalen Trammell JR-3 Heidelberg 7.21 7.50 6.20 7.14 8.80 7.21
17 Malik Holley SO-2 Denison 6.49 5.27 7.36 6.49 5.27 7.21
18 Rickey Alsum JR-3 DePauw 6.14 7.80 7.80 6.14 8.96 7.22
19 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 9.34 6.09 7.39 7.39 6.59 7.24
20 Colin O'Malley FR-1 DePauw 8.63 8.63 6.53 7.47 8.41 7.25
21 Tristen Bronaugh JR-3 Manchester 9.07 7.18 8.49 6.60 7.91 7.25
22 Gabe Harmon FR-1 Heidelberg 8.80 8.80 7.49 7.35 6.26 7.27
23 Solomon Lumb FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.58 7.94 6.99 6.77 5.25 7.28
24 Grayson Ring FR-1 Wittenberg 8.17 8.90 5.91 5.18 5.84 7.29
24 Ethan Weatherspoon FR-1 Centre 7.29 6.13 5.11 6.49 6.13 7.29
26 Jalen Range SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5.76 6.27 9.26 8.10 5.76 7.29
27 Derek Hillhouse FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.96 5.77 8.33 6.21 6.06 7.30
28 Samuel Hetrick SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.98 7.08 7.30 9.49 6.79 7.30
29 Christian Troupe SO-2 DePauw 8.73 5.57 7.55 9.31 9.24 7.33
30 Joshua Benore FR-1 Cedarville 8.03 8.76 9.42 8.76 8.76 7.36
31 Calib Collier-Smith SO-2 Berea 9.13 8.54 5.38 7.14 7.51 7.36
32 Dylan Liggett SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.27 6.60 5.93 7.71 9.64 7.41
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eugene Boahen JR-3 Ohio Dominican 8.78 7.02 6.95 7.23
8 Ja' Qway Janvier JR-3 Defiance 7.61 7.11 8.39 9.18
9 David Almona FR-1 Centre 6.33 7.11 6.26 6.76
12 Manny Codjoe SR-4 Ohio Dominican 5.72 7.14 7.50 5.43
14 Gabriel Melvin SR-4 Manchester 7.23 7.15 6.73 5.08
19 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 6.45 7.24 6.74 5.43
31 Calib Collier-Smith SO-2 Berea 9.20 7.36 8.03 8.39
32 Dylan Liggett SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.78 7.41 9.34 7.78
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vini Souza SR-4 Ohio Northern 6.64 6.99 5.18 8.11 7.06
5 Jake Mcentyre FR-1 Heidelberg 7.17 7.03 8.58 7.67 6.75
11 Corbin Till FR-1 Manchester 6.07 7.14 7.36 5.79 6.93
16 Jalen Trammell JR-3 Heidelberg 9.09 7.21 6.78 8.44 9.30
17 Malik Holley SO-2 Denison 9.16 7.21 7.29 9.02 8.58
24 Grayson Ring FR-1 Wittenberg 6.49 7.29 5.91 6.27 7.15
26 Jalen Range SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5.47 7.29 8.24 8.53 7.37
30 Joshua Benore FR-1 Cedarville 5.52 7.36 5.89 9.28 6.92
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Ollie Jacobs SR-4 Ohio Northern 7.04 8.31
6 Antonio Stello SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.08 8.78
15 Brandon Berry SR-4 Ohio Northern 7.16 5.80
22 Gabe Harmon FR-1 Heidelberg 7.27 5.97
24 Ethan Weatherspoon FR-1 Centre 7.29 5.11
27 Derek Hillhouse FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.30 6.06
28 Samuel Hetrick SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.30 9.13
29 Christian Troupe SO-2 DePauw 7.33 5.65
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Joshua Weisenberger SO-2 Wittenberg 7.42 7.21 6.71 8.97 7.06 6.08
7 Ayotunde Laleye JR-3 DePauw 7.96 6.25 6.25 6.61 7.10 7.10
10 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 8.20 5.85 6.49 5.92 7.13 5.78
13 Grant Hunt FR-1 DePauw 5.64 9.00 7.00 5.50 7.14 8.07
18 Rickey Alsum JR-3 DePauw 7.73 5.78 6.57 9.03 7.22 7.30
20 Colin O'Malley FR-1 DePauw 8.41 7.83 7.76 8.63 7.25 7.54
21 Tristen Bronaugh JR-3 Manchester 6.96 5.66 8.99 6.38 7.25 7.83
23 Solomon Lumb FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.10 5.68 9.32 6.12 7.28 6.48

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 23.79 22.02 18.50 16.08
2 Ezekiel Bennett JR-3 Wittenberg 24.83 22.17 22.17 26.61
3 Jordan Dean SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.06 22.17 22.62 25.72
4 Eugene Boahen JR-3 Ohio Dominican 20.71 22.26 24.71 21.37
5 Ollie Jacobs SR-4 Ohio Northern 28.43 22.38 15.67 25.52
6 Antonio Stello SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.88 22.43 28.71 28.94
7 Grant Hunt FR-1 DePauw 22.05 22.50 20.93 27.00
8 Brandon Thomas JR-3 Cedarville 28.34 22.67 17.23 28.11
9 Jaylin Epps SO-2 Denison 22.75 22.75 21.39 22.07
10 Marlon Brown FR-1 Defiance 28.93 22.78 25.52 19.14
11 Zach O'Neill FR-1 Ohio Northern 21.65 22.78 21.65 27.57
12 Vini Souza SR-4 Ohio Northern 22.57 22.79 27.12 21.65
13 Aly Diaby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 17.56 22.80 28.50 28.28
14 Corbin Till FR-1 Manchester 18.75 22.86 16.23 29.72
15 Calib Collier-Smith SO-2 Berea 20.87 22.93 18.35 27.98
16 Ayotunde Laleye JR-3 DePauw 27.00 23.07 17.08 26.53
17 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 18.24 23.08 27.70 25.62
18 David Almona FR-1 Centre 29.56 23.09 23.56 19.17
19 Christoff Mendy FR-1 Berea 17.09 23.09 25.40 20.09
20 Rickey Alsum JR-3 DePauw 17.71 23.30 30.06 17.48
21 Jeremy Olliges JR-3 Centre 27.75 23.32 21.92 20.99
22 Jalen Range SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 18.93 23.36 16.82 28.50
23 Blake Wilson SO-2 Ohio Dominican 18.55 23.48 20.67 28.88
24 Jaivien Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 29.63 23.51 20.69 27.75
25 Tristen Bronaugh JR-3 Manchester 19.99 23.51 30.33 29.16
26 Joaquim Bila FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.25 23.54 24.72 17.42
27 Manny Codjoe SR-4 Ohio Dominican 21.66 23.54 28.72 26.60
28 Jayce Meredith JR-3 Cedarville 20.50 23.56 24.27 18.62
29 Benjamin Seely FR-1 Ohio Dominican 25.34 23.68 22.97 19.42
30 Ethan Weatherspoon FR-1 Centre 30.33 23.69 16.59 28.67
31 Zach Murrey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17.78 23.70 16.83 22.28
32 Ari Skolnik SO-2 Denison 20.88 23.72 18.51 30.37
33 Trey Theobald SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.59 23.74 24.69 18.76
34 Grant Plasch JR-3 Denison 30.91 23.77 22.35 29.24
35 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 27.62 23.81 18.34 26.20
36 Kyle Evers Smith FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 29.08 23.83 28.84 23.36
37 Gentry Oliver FR-1 Manchester 23.13 23.84 28.14 29.33
38 Jacob Bauer JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 20.29 23.86 27.44 21.96
39 Trey Good SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.74 23.93 16.99 19.63
40 Joel Martin FR-1 Wittenberg 24.77 24.04 22.36 27.89
41 Ben Zimmerer FR-1 Ohio Northern 18.27 24.04 18.76 18.03
41 Christian Troupe SO-2 DePauw 19.24 24.04 20.68 24.04
43 Jacob Marzulli FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18.53 24.06 27.67 28.88
44 Elliott Warner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 30.57 24.07 19.02 22.63
45 Carson Watson SO-2 DePauw 24.81 24.08 19.75 20.71
46 Solomon Lumb FR-1 Ohio Northern 19.05 24.11 30.38 30.14
47 Brendan Luce FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17.41 24.18 28.78 26.36
48 Isaiah Brown FR-1 Wittenberg 25.16 24.19 23.95 28.55
49 Nick Whitlow JR-3 Centre 24.69 24.20 17.43 24.45
50 Anthony Bland JR-3 Wittenberg 23.26 24.22 22.29 28.34
51 Sam Fisher SO-2 Ohio Northern 20.65 24.29 30.37 23.81
52 Dylan Conner FR-1 DePauw 17.27 24.32 19.95 19.95
53 Jonathan Wright-Daniel SO-2 Defiance 19.73 24.35 24.60 24.35
54 Daniel Budwah SO-2 Defiance 30.80 24.44 25.91 22.00
55 Daniel Vitelli SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.31 24.51 27.46 27.21
56 Mark Holmes FR-1 DePauw 25.15 24.65 28.84 20.71
57 Marshall Nock FR-1 PSU-Behrend 29.17 24.93 29.17 19.45
58 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 26.98 24.98 31.48 24.48
59 Dylan Hammons FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 20.76 25.01 27.26 31.77
60 Joseph Cotto FR-1 Wittenberg 21.74 25.27 20.22 28.56
61 Eric Adinkra SR-4 Denison 32.47 25.56 32.21 31.19
62 Damon Groves FR-1 Heidelberg 20.25 25.63 22.81 27.68
63 Chinedu Melenu FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.86 25.76 23.96 22.16
64 Braelen Twine SO-2 Manchester 22.62 26.00 28.60 21.58
65 Skyler Walker FR-1 Heidelberg 29.40 26.01 18.47 22.11
66 Jason Harris JR-3 Manchester 19.64 26.18 20.42 28.54
67 David Smith SO-2 Manchester 20.52 26.30 23.67 27.88
68 Naykee Scott FR-1 Manchester 32.17 26.58 30.57 28.98
69 Landon Sensmeier FR-1 Defiance 27.79 26.98 19.97 20.24
70 Evan Veal FR-1 DePauw 34.51 27.83 28.67 28.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 24.45 22.02
2 Ezekiel Bennett JR-3 Wittenberg 16.85 22.17
3 Jordan Dean SO-2 Ohio Northern 28.60 22.17
6 Antonio Stello SR-4 PSU-Behrend 27.82 22.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Grant Hunt FR-1 DePauw 26.10 23.40 22.50
10 Marlon Brown FR-1 Defiance 20.51 18.00 22.78
11 Zach O'Neill FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.33 19.37 22.78
12 Vini Souza SR-4 Ohio Northern 28.72 28.49 22.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ollie Jacobs SR-4 Ohio Northern 22.38 21.04 27.76
8 Brandon Thomas JR-3 Cedarville 22.67 18.82 22.67
18 David Almona FR-1 Centre 23.09 24.94 23.09
33 Trey Theobald SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.74 24.46 25.88
38 Jacob Bauer JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.86 17.66 16.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Calib Collier-Smith SO-2 Berea 16.51 22.93 29.13 29.35 23.85 21.33
16 Ayotunde Laleye JR-3 DePauw 18.92 23.07 20.77 25.61 20.77 23.07
26 Joaquim Bila FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.84 23.54 20.48 24.01 27.07 19.78
28 Jayce Meredith JR-3 Cedarville 27.80 23.56 23.56 17.91 23.80 25.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Corbin Till FR-1 Manchester 22.86 18.98
17 Chase Samples SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 23.08 22.62
21 Jeremy Olliges JR-3 Centre 23.32 20.29
29 Benjamin Seely FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.68 19.18
31 Zach Murrey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.70 19.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jaylin Epps SO-2 Denison 22.75
19 Christoff Mendy FR-1 Berea 23.09
25 Tristen Bronaugh JR-3 Manchester 23.51
35 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 23.81
39 Trey Good SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.93
41 Ben Zimmerer FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Rickey Alsum JR-3 DePauw 26.80 23.30
32 Ari Skolnik SO-2 Denison 25.38 23.72
36 Kyle Evers Smith FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 24.79 23.83
47 Brendan Luce FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18.62 24.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jalen Range SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 18.46 18.93 24.53 30.37 25.23 21.73 23.36
30 Ethan Weatherspoon FR-1 Centre 28.91 29.62 30.33 24.40 27.48 19.67 23.69
34 Grant Plasch JR-3 Denison 30.67 29.00 23.77 30.91 30.43 23.54 23.77
46 Solomon Lumb FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.45 27.73 24.84 25.56 25.80 17.85 24.11
48 Isaiah Brown FR-1 Wittenberg 23.23 28.79 26.37 26.37 22.26 24.19 24.19
53 Jonathan Wright-Daniel SO-2 Defiance 25.57 22.89 25.82 19.24 30.93 20.46 24.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Gentry Oliver FR-1 Manchester 23.61 23.84 22.65
40 Joel Martin FR-1 Wittenberg 20.68 24.04 17.31
43 Jacob Marzulli FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20.94 24.06 20.21
45 Carson Watson SO-2 DePauw 27.21 24.08 18.55
49 Nick Whitlow JR-3 Centre 20.09 24.20 19.61
50 Anthony Bland JR-3 Wittenberg 23.50 24.22 22.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Christian Troupe SO-2 DePauw 24.04
44 Elliott Warner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 24.07
51 Sam Fisher SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.29
52 Dylan Conner FR-1 DePauw 24.32
54 Daniel Budwah SO-2 Defiance 24.44
58 Josh Buhl SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Daniel Vitelli SO-2 Ohio Northern 30.40 25.25 17.41 24.51 21.57 28.68
57 Marshall Nock FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.93 22.19 22.19 24.93 22.19 18.95
59 Dylan Hammons FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 18.51 24.76 25.26 25.01 31.27 24.26
60 Joseph Cotto FR-1 Wittenberg 21.99 30.58 28.05 25.27 31.09 28.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
56 Mark Holmes FR-1 DePauw 31.80 23.42 24.65
61 Eric Adinkra SR-4 Denison 28.89 26.84 25.56
62 Damon Groves FR-1 Heidelberg 31.79 31.02 25.63
64 Braelen Twine SO-2 Manchester 25.22 21.06 26.00
65 Skyler Walker FR-1 Heidelberg 26.79 31.48 26.01
66 Jason Harris JR-3 Manchester 22.78 32.73 26.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Manny Codjoe SR-4 Ohio Dominican 25.66 23.54
63 Chinedu Melenu FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.89 25.76
67 David Smith SO-2 Manchester 26.83 26.30
68 Naykee Scott FR-1 Manchester 28.44 26.58
69 Landon Sensmeier FR-1 Defiance 21.32 26.98
70 Evan Veal FR-1 DePauw 33.12 27.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Eugene Boahen JR-3 Ohio Dominican 17.59 17.81 20.26 22.93 22.26 23.38
13 Aly Diaby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 23.49 23.72 27.59 22.58 22.80 25.54
23 Blake Wilson SO-2 Ohio Dominican 28.41 24.66 27.01 23.95 23.48 18.55
24 Jaivien Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 17.40 18.81 28.92 26.81 23.51 26.34

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Trey Gruet SR-4 Cedarville 49.86
2 Marlon Brown FR-1 Defiance 50.08
3 David Gross JR-3 Ohio Northern 50.28
4 Christoff Mendy FR-1 Berea 50.53
5 Aly Diaby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 50.82
6 Jacob Bauer JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 50.90
7 Jeremy Olliges JR-3 Centre 51.60
8 Mohamed Bilal FR-1 Wright State 51.68
9 Dirk Gambrel SO-2 Centre 51.71
10 Joshua Benore FR-1 Cedarville 51.78
11 Blake Wilson SO-2 Ohio Dominican 52.20
12 Trey Theobald SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 53.14
13 Jacob Marzulli FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 53.72
14 Mason Duncan FR-1 Wittenberg 53.77
15 Jaivien Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 53.88
16 Chance Keller SO-2 Wittenberg 53.89
17 Nick Pinto FR-1 Transylvania 54.18
18 Brendan Luce FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.46
19 Isaac Dotson FR-1 Ohio Northern 54.56
20 Torrance Nichols SO-2 Ohio Northern 54.74
21 Matthew Whittemore SO-2 Wittenberg 54.79
22 Ryan Khosla FR-1 DePauw 55.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trey Gruet SR-4 Cedarville 49.86 40.89 59.84 53.35
2 Marlon Brown FR-1 Defiance 50.08 39.07 1:00.60 58.60
4 Christoff Mendy FR-1 Berea 50.53 45.99 1:01.15 41.94
5 Aly Diaby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 50.82 59.46 57.43 1:05.56
6 Jacob Bauer JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 50.90 45.31 1:03.12 46.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 David Gross JR-3 Ohio Northern 56.82 46.76 53.30 50.28 1:02.85
9 Dirk Gambrel SO-2 Centre 56.37 1:00.50 1:06.71 51.71 42.92
10 Joshua Benore FR-1 Cedarville 54.89 1:01.10 40.39 51.78 37.80
11 Blake Wilson SO-2 Ohio Dominican 47.51 58.99 49.07 52.20 45.42
12 Trey Theobald SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 50.49 1:03.24 42.52 53.14 47.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jeremy Olliges JR-3 Centre 41.28 51.60 1:01.41 48.51 47.99 44.38
13 Jacob Marzulli FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 48.35 53.72 46.74 55.34 1:05.01 54.26
14 Mason Duncan FR-1 Wittenberg 52.16 53.77 47.32 1:02.38 52.16 48.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Mohamed Bilal FR-1 Wright State 1:02.54 51.68
15 Jaivien Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 54.96 53.88
16 Chance Keller SO-2 Wittenberg 1:06.29 53.89
18 Brendan Luce FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:03.18 54.46
19 Isaac Dotson FR-1 Ohio Northern 58.93 54.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Nick Pinto FR-1 Transylvania 1:03.39 54.18 37.93 40.10 59.60 49.31
20 Torrance Nichols SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:04.05 54.74 1:01.86 48.72 41.06 49.27
21 Matthew Whittemore SO-2 Wittenberg 1:05.20 54.79 52.60 1:05.75 43.84 42.19
22 Ryan Khosla FR-1 DePauw 1:08.83 55.06 40.75 43.50 49.56 46.25

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Elliott FR-1 Wittenberg 1:24.00 48.78 1:05.03 1:12.49 1:07.74 1:04.36
2 Mitchel Vance SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:14.72 1:22.40 50.98 48.88 1:09.83 1:25.89
3 Landon Remmert SO-2 Ohio Northern 58.15 53.25 50.45 1:08.66 1:10.06 1:06.56
4 Riley Beasley FR-1 Ohio Northern 58.54 1:29.94 58.54 51.40 1:11.38 55.68
5 Parker Touma FR-1 Transylvania 1:27.39 1:35.46 1:21.51 1:08.29 1:13.43 1:11.23
6 Logan Runyan SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1:09.35 1:10.14 1:10.92 1:23.53 1:18.80 1:37.72
7 Joseph Stark FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:08.65 1:25.61 1:29.65 1:33.69 1:20.76 1:26.42
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cameron Elliott FR-1 Wittenberg 1:07.74 1:23.32
2 Mitchel Vance SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:09.83 1:04.95
3 Landon Remmert SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:10.06 51.15
5 Parker Touma FR-1 Transylvania 1:13.43 1:09.76
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Riley Beasley FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:11.38
6 Logan Runyan SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1:18.80
7 Joseph Stark FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:20.76

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Garrett Elrod JR-3 Transylvania 1:56.66 2:17.66 2:29.33
2 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 1:57.89 2:03.79 1:26.06
3 Calvin Bailey SO-2 Denison 1:58.13 2:22.94 1:48.68
4 Nate Very JR-3 Transylvania 1:58.21 1:42.85 2:08.85
5 Alexis Arreola SO-2 Berea 1:58.51 1:34.81 2:15.11
6 Jonathan Alecusan FR-1 Cedarville 1:58.81 1:50.50 1:35.05
7 Aidan Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.53 1:36.82 2:18.66
8 Jason Seevers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:59.57 1:33.27 1:53.60
9 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 1:59.63 2:35.52 2:33.13
10 Dalton Nunn SO-2 Transylvania 1:59.65 1:42.90 2:33.16
11 Ethan Hunter SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.72 2:18.88 2:23.67
12 Wes Horton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.17 2:24.21 1:57.77
13 Gavin Byerly FR-1 Manchester 2:00.57 1:32.84 1:41.28
14 Michael Kersting SR-4 Transylvania 2:00.62 1:36.50 1:42.53
15 Jack Rutstein JR-3 DePauw 2:00.84 1:27.01 2:22.60
16 Nathan Jimenez JR-3 Heidelberg 2:00.95 2:13.05 2:13.05
17 Hudson Black FR-1 Heidelberg 2:01.23 2:04.87 2:37.60
18 Rylan Felumlee FR-1 Cedarville 2:01.27 2:21.89 2:29.17
19 Evan Miller JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.54 1:50.61 1:39.67
20 Noah George FR-1 Centre 2:01.60 1:31.20 2:36.87
21 Brett Reed JR-3 Heidelberg 2:01.66 1:45.85 2:06.53
22 Aidan Reinsel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:01.68 1:42.22 1:39.78
23 Kolson Kytta FR-1 Cedarville 2:02.70 2:03.93 1:35.71
24 Simon Leck SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:03.73 2:09.92 2:04.97
25 Jacob Miller JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:04.45 2:14.41 2:25.61
26 Hunter Greenman SR-4 Heidelberg 2:04.80 2:26.02 2:09.80
27 Trent Babcock SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:05.67 1:49.34 1:44.31
28 Rick Cimino SR-4 Heidelberg 2:05.74 2:18.32 1:59.46
29 Aidan Domencic JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:05.87 1:48.25 1:46.99
30 Aiden Seeman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:06.79 2:04.26 1:54.12
31 Xavier Platt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:06.89 2:43.69 1:35.17
32 Canyon Neundorfer JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:06.89 1:38.98 2:34.81
33 Mohamed Bilal FR-1 Wright State 2:07.23 2:23.77 1:49.42
34 Ramen Felumlee JR-3 Cedarville 2:07.65 2:02.55 2:37.01
35 Jack Matics SO-2 Transylvania 2:08.57 2:12.43 1:54.43
36 Landon Latham SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:09.67 2:40.79 2:26.53
37 Connor Skidmore FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:09.70 2:09.70 2:27.86
38 Brayden Stamm SO-2 Manchester 2:14.53 2:42.79 2:34.71
39 Kenny Miles FR-1 Heidelberg 2:16.61 1:41.10 2:27.54
40 John Platt SO-2 Denison 2:23.43 2:06.22 2:23.43
41 Taylor Insyxiengmay FR-1 Wittenberg 2:26.44 2:49.87 2:54.27
42 George Thacker FR-1 Transylvania 2:36.64 3:14.24 2:36.64
43 Jackson Bogel SO-2 Transylvania 2:40.42 3:09.30 2:08.34
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Garrett Elrod JR-3 Transylvania 1:49.66 1:56.66 1:24.00 2:01.33 2:27.00 1:53.16
2 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 1:49.64 1:57.89 1:49.64 2:17.94 1:30.78 2:23.83
3 Calvin Bailey SO-2 Denison 2:07.58 1:58.13 2:13.49 2:28.85 2:11.13 2:09.95
4 Nate Very JR-3 Transylvania 2:02.94 1:58.21 2:10.04 2:19.49 1:46.39 2:21.86
7 Aidan Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 2:12.68 1:59.53 2:03.12 1:26.07 2:24.64 1:53.56
9 Jeremy Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 2:23.56 1:59.63 1:24.94 2:09.20 2:35.52 1:32.12
12 Wes Horton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:42.15 2:00.17 1:38.54 1:31.33 1:58.97 1:57.77
34 Ramen Felumlee JR-3 Cedarville 2:33.18 2:07.65 2:29.35 2:35.74 2:30.63 2:15.31
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Alexis Arreola SO-2 Berea 1:58.51 2:30.51 2:24.59
6 Jonathan Alecusan FR-1 Cedarville 1:58.81 2:32.08 2:04.75
8 Jason Seevers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:59.57 2:07.94 1:28.49
10 Dalton Nunn SO-2 Transylvania 1:59.65 1:48.89 1:26.15
11 Ethan Hunter SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.72 1:41.77 1:28.60
14 Michael Kersting SR-4 Transylvania 2:00.62 2:23.54 2:31.99
22 Aidan Reinsel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:01.68 2:19.94 2:11.42
32 Canyon Neundorfer JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:06.89 2:22.12 1:41.52
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Gavin Byerly FR-1 Manchester 2:07.81 2:12.63 2:00.57
15 Jack Rutstein JR-3 DePauw 2:28.64 2:25.01 2:00.84
17 Hudson Black FR-1 Heidelberg 1:55.17 2:32.75 2:01.23
18 Rylan Felumlee FR-1 Cedarville 1:38.23 2:17.04 2:01.27
19 Evan Miller JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:10.05 2:33.14 2:01.54
20 Noah George FR-1 Centre 2:36.87 2:19.84 2:01.60
21 Brett Reed JR-3 Heidelberg 1:59.23 2:29.65 2:01.66
23 Kolson Kytta FR-1 Cedarville 1:36.94 1:51.66 2:02.70
24 Simon Leck SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:39.62 1:47.65 2:03.73
30 Aiden Seeman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:30.02 1:30.02 2:06.79
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Nathan Jimenez JR-3 Heidelberg 2:19.10 1:51.28 2:00.95 1:52.49 1:29.51 2:32.40
25 Jacob Miller JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:42.05 1:30.85 2:04.45 1:28.36 2:05.70 2:04.45
26 Hunter Greenman SR-4 Heidelberg 2:41.00 1:31.11 2:04.80 2:16.04 2:33.51 1:38.60
27 Trent Babcock SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:58.13 2:27.04 2:05.67 2:20.75 2:04.42 1:44.31
29 Aidan Domencic JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:03.36 1:57.06 2:05.87 2:04.62 2:04.62 2:34.82
31 Xavier Platt FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:51.67 2:44.96 2:06.89 2:19.58 2:01.82 2:05.63
35 Jack Matics SO-2 Transylvania 1:48.00 1:31.29 2:08.57 2:39.43 2:30.43 1:53.15
38 Brayden Stamm SO-2 Manchester 2:54.89 2:18.57 2:14.53 2:38.75 2:27.99 2:22.61
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Rick Cimino SR-4 Heidelberg 2:04.49 2:05.74
33 Mohamed Bilal FR-1 Wright State 1:58.33 2:07.23
36 Landon Latham SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:59.30 2:09.67
37 Connor Skidmore FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:47.32 2:09.70
39 Kenny Miles FR-1 Heidelberg 2:16.61 2:16.61
40 John Platt SO-2 Denison 1:43.27 2:23.43
41 Taylor Insyxiengmay FR-1 Wittenberg 2:04.48 2:26.44
42 George Thacker FR-1 Transylvania 2:44.48 2:36.64
43 Jackson Bogel SO-2 Transylvania 2:17.97 2:40.42

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian McCandlish JR-3 Wittenberg 2:32.81 1:50.45 2:23.73 2:31.29 2:08.60 2:22.22 3:00.04
2 Trey Myers JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:07.00 2:41.16 3:10.04 2:32.03 2:24.43 2:36.59 2:25.95
3 Alan Dravenstott SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:16.07 3:20.77 2:11.76 2:36.85 2:36.85 2:00.78 2:21.17
4 Thor Newsome FR-1 Transylvania 2:07.31 2:51.32 2:38.75 2:37.17 3:07.04 2:57.61 2:37.17
5 Drew Meader JR-3 Transylvania 2:57.52 2:54.35 3:18.13 2:38.50 3:13.37 3:24.47 2:57.52
6 Isaac Schoen SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:41.80 2:25.93 3:18.28 2:38.62 1:54.21 2:29.11 2:11.66
7 Peter Caine JR-3 Wittenberg 2:32.18 3:01.02 1:58.54 2:40.19 2:53.01 3:05.82 2:00.15
8 Mitchel Meier FR-1 Centre 2:34.30 2:11.80 2:34.30 2:40.73 3:14.49 2:03.77 1:57.34
9 Baylee Jost FR-1 Wittenberg 3:03.91 3:28.99 2:20.44 2:47.19 3:02.24 3:08.93 2:17.10
10 Hunter Mowery FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:49.76 2:49.76 2:13.38 2:53.22 2:51.49 3:05.35 2:58.42
11 Mitch Reveal FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 3:57.30 4:08.87 4:06.94 3:12.92 2:18.91 2:59.42 3:03.28

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ramen Felumlee JR-3 Cedarville 3:56.52 4:06.37
2 Jason Salyer   Unattached 5:06.22 4:15.18
3 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 3:50.38 4:15.97
4 Enrique Salazar SR-4 Manchester 4:16.93 4:19.52
5 Aidan Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 3:20.34 4:20.18
6 Will Cadwell   Unattached 4:38.74 4:20.50
7 Kody Klein SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:10.44 4:20.87
8 Reeve VanDemark FR-1 Centre 4:39.69 4:21.39
9 Trevor Cross SR-4 Cedarville 4:22.29 4:22.29
10 Declan Toomey SO-2 Denison 5:13.68 4:23.59
11 Ashton Hall   Unattached 4:26.87 4:24.22
12 Oliver DiCerbo FR-1 Denison 5:02.61 4:25.44
13 Kolson Kytta FR-1 Cedarville 3:27.90 4:26.53
14 Aidan Domencic JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:28.39 4:26.98
15 Bailey Scott JR-3 DePauw 3:49.93 4:27.35
16 Griffin O'Neil FR-1 DePauw 5:45.22 4:27.61
17 Merrick Shorter FR-1 Ohio Dominican 3:34.76 4:28.45
18 Henry Streib JR-3 DePauw 5:46.74 4:28.79
19 Jacob Clouse FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:30.86 4:30.33
20 Brendon Oden FR-1 Manchester 3:23.01 4:30.68
21 Nick Temel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3:34.49 4:31.50
22 Joshua Lamb FR-1 Denison 5:44.06 4:33.06
23 Jacob Krous JR-3 Ohio Dominican 3:57.69 4:33.20
24 Bo Little SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:19.79 4:33.46
25 Trevor Billingsley FR-1 Cedarville 3:58.53 4:34.17
26 Jack Rutstein JR-3 DePauw 3:36.65 4:34.23
27 Jacob Lloyd FR-1 Centre 3:51.57 4:35.67
28 Ethan Sinning SR-4 Ohio Dominican 5:23.22 4:36.25
29 Adam Klauck SR-4 Cedarville 4:51.30 4:37.42
30 Preston Pethtel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:04.34 4:37.66
31 Adam Arndt SO-2 Wittenberg 3:57.79 4:39.75
32 Adam Hellman SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:18.88 4:41.39
33 Blake Abbott SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:34.61 4:42.38
34 Donovan Brown SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:56.69 4:42.56
35 Ian Harrington FR-1 Denison 4:40.87 4:43.70
36 William Allain SO-2 Denison 4:46.69 4:43.85
37 Jacob Miller JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 4:19.17 4:44.80
38 Cooper Chandler JR-3 Transylvania 4:54.92 4:46.33
39 Seth Meader JR-3 Transylvania 3:35.87 4:47.82
40 Ethan Callarman SO-2 Cedarville 4:26.84 4:50.04
41 Josh Howard FR-1 Cedarville 5:50.08 4:54.18
42 Kort Sutherland FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:44.14 4:54.92
43 Landon Latham SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:30.43 4:57.17
44 Robert Peskin SO-2 Denison 4:51.96 4:57.91
45 Zach Hood FR-1 Manchester 6:05.46 4:59.55
46 Kyle Newcomb FR-1 Manchester 4:02.49 5:06.95
47 Edward Devaney FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:14.84 5:07.24
48 Bradley Walling FR-1 Manchester 4:58.75 5:14.47
49 Mitch Reveal FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 6:20.09 5:16.74
50 Tyler Tang FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:04.40 5:19.65
51 Will Symonds FR-1 Denison 6:20.62 5:39.84
52 George Thacker FR-1 Transylvania 5:08.27 5:46.37
53 Jackson Bogel SO-2 Transylvania 6:10.80 5:53.14
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ramen Felumlee JR-3 Cedarville 4:18.69 4:31.01 5:20.29 3:31.88 4:06.37 3:17.10
2 Jason Salyer   Unattached 4:22.84 3:39.46 3:36.91 3:29.25 4:15.18 3:01.18
3 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 4:05.74 4:59.49 2:59.18 4:26.21 4:15.97 5:22.53
4 Enrique Salazar SR-4 Manchester 4:22.12 5:19.21 4:55.86 3:17.24 4:19.52 4:19.52
5 Aidan Peterson SO-2 Cedarville 4:41.00 3:41.16 4:09.78 3:46.36 4:20.18 5:35.64
7 Kody Klein SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:07.83 5:39.14 4:52.18 3:46.96 4:20.87 3:02.61
8 Reeve VanDemark FR-1 Centre 5:05.83 4:55.37 5:18.90 3:13.43 4:21.39 5:21.51
10 Declan Toomey SO-2 Denison 3:38.78 4:55.22 4:15.69 3:30.88 4:23.59 5:00.50
11 Ashton Hall   Unattached 3:20.81 3:12.88 5:19.71 3:10.24 4:24.22 3:41.95
16 Griffin O'Neil FR-1 DePauw 4:14.23 4:57.05 5:13.11 3:18.04 4:27.61 4:49.02
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Will Cadwell   Unattached 4:20.50 4:41.34 3:46.64
9 Trevor Cross SR-4 Cedarville 4:22.29 5:12.13 5:14.75
12 Oliver DiCerbo FR-1 Denison 4:25.44 4:41.37 3:08.47
13 Kolson Kytta FR-1 Cedarville 4:26.53 4:53.19 4:18.54
14 Aidan Domencic JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:26.98 4:00.29 5:28.39
15 Bailey Scott JR-3 DePauw 4:27.35 3:44.58 5:39.54
18 Henry Streib JR-3 DePauw 4:28.79 3:08.16 4:58.36
25 Trevor Billingsley FR-1 Cedarville 4:34.17 5:42.72 3:58.53
27 Jacob Lloyd FR-1 Centre 4:35.67 3:46.05 4:46.70
30 Preston Pethtel SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:37.66 5:35.97 3:50.46
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Merrick Shorter FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:01.61 4:28.45
19 Jacob Clouse FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:05.48 4:30.33
20 Brendon Oden FR-1 Manchester 5:24.82 4:30.68
21 Nick Temel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3:31.77 4:31.50
22 Joshua Lamb FR-1 Denison 3:16.61 4:33.06
23 Jacob Krous JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:14.18 4:33.20
24 Bo Little SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:55.50 4:33.46
26 Jack Rutstein JR-3 DePauw 5:51.02 4:34.23
28 Ethan Sinning SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:41.78 4:36.25
29 Adam Klauck SR-4 Cedarville 4:18.00 4:37.42
35 Ian Harrington FR-1 Denison 4:40.87 4:43.70
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Adam Arndt SO-2 Wittenberg 4:39.75 4:39.75 5:04.93 3:15.83 3:29.82 3:43.80
32 Adam Hellman SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:38.58 4:41.39 4:30.14 5:51.74 5:03.91 5:20.79
33 Blake Abbott SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:11.32 4:42.38 5:38.86 5:16.27 5:58.63 3:57.20
34 Donovan Brown SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:03.01 4:42.56 4:14.31 5:36.25 5:22.12 3:43.23
36 William Allain SO-2 Denison 4:15.47 4:43.85 5:37.79 5:23.59 6:03.33 4:21.15
37 Jacob Miller JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 4:27.72 4:44.80 3:19.36 5:36.07 4:47.65 4:02.08
38 Cooper Chandler JR-3 Transylvania 4:03.38 4:46.33 5:03.51 3:20.43 4:49.20 5:55.05
39 Seth Meader JR-3 Transylvania 4:01.77 4:47.82 3:53.14 4:53.58 3:41.63 4:50.70
40 Ethan Callarman SO-2 Cedarville 4:29.74 4:50.04 4:44.24 3:25.93 4:00.74 4:47.14
41 Josh Howard FR-1 Cedarville 4:10.06 4:54.18 5:29.49 4:15.94 3:46.52 3:25.93
42 Kort Sutherland FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:14.55 4:54.92 4:04.79 5:42.11 4:22.48 5:42.11
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Landon Latham SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:57.17
44 Robert Peskin SO-2 Denison 4:57.91
45 Zach Hood FR-1 Manchester 4:59.55
46 Kyle Newcomb FR-1 Manchester 5:06.95
47 Edward Devaney FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:07.24
48 Bradley Walling FR-1 Manchester 5:14.47
49 Mitch Reveal FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:16.74
50 Tyler Tang FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:19.65
51 Will Symonds FR-1 Denison 5:39.84
52 George Thacker FR-1 Transylvania 5:46.37
53 Jackson Bogel SO-2 Transylvania 5:53.14

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 John Good   Unattached 8:13.29 8:23.35
2 Trey Masterson SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:48.96 8:24.88
3 Nathaniel Tamminga   Unattached 8:47.52 8:27.23
4 Charles Rodeheffer   Unattached 8:23.32 8:28.40
5 Keegan Fryhof   Unattached 11:04.42 8:31.09
6 Keegan Souhan   Unattached 9:18.19 8:32.10
7 Ford Baker SR-4 DePauw 9:56.51 8:34.23
8 Colby Adams   Unattached 9:29.78 8:37.98
9 Max Pettit JR-3 Wright State 7:22.23 8:40.27
10 Aaron Guzman JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:48.63 8:43.39
11 Matt Vennemann SO-2 DePauw 6:27.88 8:44.16
12 Connor Havens JR-3 Manchester 11:07.62 8:45.68
13 Ethan Wallis SO-2 Cedarville 7:12.57 8:47.52
14 Ian Ackenhausen JR-3 Ohio Northern 9:03.38 8:47.55
15 JJ Varner FR-1 Cedarville 10:28.78 8:48.38
16 Jeremiah Hetrick FR-1 Cedarville 7:50.65 8:54.83
17 Caden Sauerbrey SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:25.54 9:03.01
18 Adam Klauck SR-4 Cedarville 7:17.56 9:06.95
19 Brennan Jensen SO-2 DePauw 7:03.30 9:09.73
20 Jersson Pachar   Unattached 11:20.10 9:12.92
21 Will Hanak JR-3 Cedarville 9:20.12 9:14.57
22 Max Morgan SO-2 DePauw 7:47.14 9:16.11
23 Jacob Bailey SR-4 DePauw 7:15.76 9:18.66
24 Nicholas Kiplinger FR-1 Ohio Northern 8:22.98 9:18.86
25 Ike Synnestvedt FR-1 Centre 11:55.69 9:23.53
26 Thomas Brelage SR-4 DePauw 7:53.71 9:23.94
27 Blake Johnson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:20.39 9:23.99
28 Andrew Spencer SO-2 Cedarville 8:05.84 9:24.93
29 William Freeman FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:53.47 9:25.21
30 Bennett Kerr SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8:13.57 9:27.32
31 Nico Martinelli SO-2 Denison 10:35.92 9:27.78
32 Austin Kling FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:49.58 9:28.85
33 Ben Norton FR-1 Wittenberg 7:12.65 9:29.27
34 Keefer McClure SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:51.00 9:31.05
35 Trenton Hole FR-1 Heidelberg 10:12.03 9:31.99
36 Andrew Williamson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:39.30 9:33.56
37 Thomas Zallocco-Smith JR-3 Denison 8:14.48 9:34.97
38 Ethan Kemp FR-1 Ohio Northern 12:27.97 9:35.36
39 Nate Seketa SO-2 DePauw 8:10.51 9:37.07
40 Chris Annear JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9:03.68 9:44.60
41 Justin Pate SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:59.59 9:45.03
42 Daniel Saltz SR-4 DePauw 11:19.66 9:45.91
43 Joey George SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10:34.23 9:58.33
44 Josh Howard FR-1 Cedarville 10:48.77 10:06.32
45 Ethan McNichols SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11:16.56 10:15.05
46 Evan Sugrue SR-4 Wittenberg 12:28.25 10:23.54
47 Nick Post JR-3 PSU-Behrend 13:20.56 11:12.74
  Nathan Bertman SO-2 Denison DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Good   Unattached 8:23.35 8:28.39 8:18.32 7:53.15
2 Trey Masterson SO-2 Ohio Northern 8:24.88 7:19.25 9:25.47 10:21.01
3 Nathaniel Tamminga   Unattached 8:27.23 9:07.81 10:13.75 6:20.43
4 Charles Rodeheffer   Unattached 8:28.40 6:46.72 10:55.84 8:18.24
5 Keegan Fryhof   Unattached 8:31.09 8:51.54 10:59.31 7:09.32
6 Keegan Souhan   Unattached 8:32.10 10:45.25 7:46.02 11:00.61
7 Ford Baker SR-4 DePauw 8:34.23 7:42.81 7:47.95 9:30.80
8 Colby Adams   Unattached 8:37.98 7:51.37 6:18.13 9:50.50
9 Max Pettit JR-3 Wright State 8:40.27 6:14.60 6:14.60 7:53.45
10 Aaron Guzman JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:43.39 6:22.08 9:25.27 7:30.12
11 Matt Vennemann SO-2 DePauw 8:44.16 8:49.41 10:39.48 10:18.51
12 Connor Havens JR-3 Manchester 8:45.68 6:39.52 7:00.55 10:36.08
13 Ethan Wallis SO-2 Cedarville 8:47.52 9:35.00 7:02.02 7:02.02
14 Ian Ackenhausen JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:47.55 6:14.56 8:47.55 10:01.41
15 JJ Varner FR-1 Cedarville 8:48.38 11:05.76 9:46.51 8:16.68
16 Jeremiah Hetrick FR-1 Cedarville 8:54.83 6:14.39 10:25.76 6:14.39
17 Caden Sauerbrey SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:03.01 8:41.29 6:36.40 8:08.71
18 Adam Klauck SR-4 Cedarville 9:06.95 11:40.10 9:12.42 8:17.73
19 Brennan Jensen SO-2 DePauw 9:09.73 7:47.27 11:54.65 7:47.27
20 Jersson Pachar   Unattached 9:12.92 11:53.27 10:19.27 6:54.69
22 Max Morgan SO-2 DePauw 9:16.11 9:49.48 6:57.09 9:32.80
37 Thomas Zallocco-Smith JR-3 Denison 9:34.97 10:26.72 9:52.22 11:12.72
  Nathan Bertman SO-2 Denison DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Will Hanak JR-3 Cedarville 11:05.49 12:00.95 11:49.85 9:14.57 8:08.03 11:33.22 11:27.67
23 Jacob Bailey SR-4 DePauw 8:11.62 7:38.11 6:42.24 9:18.66 7:32.52 6:53.41 7:26.93
24 Nicholas Kiplinger FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:13.28 11:16.22 11:49.76 9:18.86 10:31.52 11:10.64 9:30.04
25 Ike Synnestvedt FR-1 Centre 8:49.72 12:06.96 9:17.90 9:23.53 7:19.56 7:25.19 10:36.79
26 Thomas Brelage SR-4 DePauw 11:33.65 9:18.30 9:40.86 9:23.94 8:04.99 8:16.27 10:25.98
27 Blake Johnson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11:28.07 6:51.72 10:31.67 9:23.99 12:07.55 9:57.83 9:23.99
28 Andrew Spencer SO-2 Cedarville 6:41.10 10:21.43 8:56.69 9:24.93 11:29.22 11:29.22 10:10.13
29 William Freeman FR-1 Ohio Northern 11:23.91 6:58.26 7:37.82 9:25.21 11:35.21 9:30.87 10:16.08
30 Bennett Kerr SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8:24.92 8:36.27 12:06.17 9:27.32 7:50.88 8:58.96 7:33.86
31 Nico Martinelli SO-2 Denison 9:22.11 7:56.94 10:07.53 9:27.78 11:49.73 10:30.24 10:58.63
32 Austin Kling FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10:25.74 10:48.49 8:14.90 9:28.85 7:06.64 9:57.30 9:11.79
33 Ben Norton FR-1 Wittenberg 10:14.82 10:43.28 9:17.89 9:29.27 9:46.35 9:23.58 9:17.89
34 Keefer McClure SO-2 Ohio Northern 7:36.84 9:19.63 9:08.21 9:31.05 8:16.82 11:02.42 11:53.82
35 Trenton Hole FR-1 Heidelberg 7:20.44 8:00.48 8:11.92 9:31.99 8:00.48 11:26.39 11:49.27
36 Andrew Williamson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8:47.68 8:13.27 7:15.91 9:33.56 9:39.30 10:13.71 8:19.00
38 Ethan Kemp FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:23.86 11:41.94 6:54.26 9:35.36 11:01.67 11:30.44 11:13.18
39 Nate Seketa SO-2 DePauw 12:01.34 7:12.81 9:31.30 9:37.07 11:20.95 11:32.49 12:01.34
40 Chris Annear JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12:04.91 8:51.99 11:35.68 9:44.60 9:38.76 7:06.76 7:24.30
41 Justin Pate SO-2 Ohio Northern 11:53.74 9:33.33 7:53.88 9:45.03 6:49.52 12:17.14 11:47.89
42 Daniel Saltz SR-4 DePauw 9:45.91 9:40.05 7:25.30 9:45.91 11:48.96 11:37.24 7:19.44
43 Joey George SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7:22.77 12:51.85 11:46.03 9:58.33 9:34.40 11:46.03 10:22.27
44 Josh Howard FR-1 Cedarville 8:17.19 12:43.97 8:11.12 10:06.32 8:05.06 8:29.31 9:36.01
45 Ethan McNichols SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:02.75 11:41.16 12:18.06 10:15.05 12:42.67 10:27.36 11:10.41
46 Evan Sugrue SR-4 Wittenberg 9:39.90 12:34.49 9:46.13 10:23.54 9:27.43 9:08.72 11:25.90
47 Nick Post JR-3 PSU-Behrend 13:13.84 8:24.56 8:38.01 11:12.74 12:20.02 10:45.83 9:45.29

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cris Guiterrez   Unattached 12:08.30 17:24.18 14:37.46 11:59.52
2 Jason Mehalic   Unattached 16:44.08 18:31.66 14:56.50 16:44.08
3 Breydon Gates   Unattached 15:25.42 16:19.33 14:58.46 12:16.74
4 Robert Immell SO-2 Berea 16:54.40 12:49.86 15:05.71 15:05.71
5 Spencer Harvey SR-4 Centre 16:19.20 17:59.87 15:15.14 18:09.02
6 Will Lovell JR-3 Centre 11:38.18 19:45.06 15:18.65 15:55.40
7 Levi Robinson SO-2 Cedarville 16:10.65 16:56.87 15:24.42 20:01.75
8 Frank Cardy   Unattached 14:20.90 15:53.46 15:25.69 17:53.80
9 Ben Camuel SR-4 Centre 13:48.11 18:39.83 15:41.03 19:26.88
10 Luke Napier FR-1 Centre 13:28.55 12:11.54 16:02.55 11:33.04
11 Max Carroll JR-3 DePauw 12:04.47 15:36.99 16:05.96 20:36.43
12 Noah Reasoner SO-2 Berea 16:11.34 17:19.34 16:11.34 14:43.92
13 Kellen Cesarone SR-4 DePauw 16:02.11 19:26.19 16:11.82 14:05.49
14 James Schroeder FR-1 Centre 18:03.38 17:53.62 16:16.01 15:46.73
15 Skylar Dawson SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:59.73 19:20.07 16:31.51 21:28.97
16 Collin Gilmour SO-2 Cedarville 15:39.78 12:49.82 16:39.76 17:39.75
17 Cole Hetzel SO-2 DePauw 13:32.76 16:03.27 16:43.40 20:14.12
18 Jack Miller FR-1 Wittenberg 13:34.39 14:44.77 16:45.42 12:44.12
19 Preston Dickerson SO-2 Centre 12:34.82 18:37.13 16:46.42 17:06.55
20 Josh Fiorentino JR-3 Heidelberg 15:26.35 19:58.22 16:46.90 18:57.80
21 Baxter Keith FR-1 Centre 12:15.31 20:59.09 16:47.27 19:48.58
22 Nathan Thobe SR-4 Ohio Northern 13:21.72 19:06.76 16:54.83 17:25.28
23 Luke Payne JR-3 Centre 15:53.62 18:47.93 17:05.39 16:03.87
24 Ben Lupton SR-4 DePauw 17:57.27 21:34.79 17:15.83 22:26.58
25 Michael Sobus   Unattached 21:40.65 15:02.07 17:28.91 13:38.15
26 Chris Annear JR-3 PSU-Behrend 22:18.55 15:16.96 17:33.97 21:25.85

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Blake Burns JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6.89 6.05 8.40 8.24 10.76 9.16 6.72
2 Dirk Gambrel SO-2 Centre 7.22 9.62 8.59 6.19 9.97 8.42 10.57
3 Anand Bhambhwani JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6.63 10.77 8.61 8.44 8.96 8.96 7.67
4 Tyrese Barker SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.46 7.95 8.64 6.66 6.66 9.77 7.69
5 Riley Payne FR-1 Wittenberg 7.35 9.02 8.75 10.94 6.48 10.07 8.75
6 Landon Remmert SO-2 Ohio Northern 6.85 9.52 8.89 11.21 10.58 9.16 7.56
7 Selorm Adehe SR-4 Ohio Northern 11.99 10.51 9.22 11.16 8.86 8.12 10.98
8 James Shorter FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.14 8.08 9.39 8.36 11.84 9.30 10.52

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyrese Barker SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.79 10.57 8.40 6.24 9.44 8.66
2 Landon Remmert SO-2 Ohio Northern 6.91 7.70 9.18 9.79 10.23 8.74
3 Blake Burns JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.36 8.31 10.58 6.47 9.97 8.74
4 Anand Bhambhwani JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.01 7.29 7.91 8.35 10.80 8.78
5 Riley Payne FR-1 Wittenberg 9.49 7.55 6.41 8.78 7.47 8.78
6 Dirk Gambrel SO-2 Centre 7.93 9.78 10.31 8.20 9.87 8.81
7 Selorm Adehe SR-4 Ohio Northern 9.02 11.01 9.29 9.93 10.02 9.02
8 James Shorter FR-1 Ohio Northern 6.99 10.53 8.43 8.71 8.14 9.57
9 Jarmel Holloway FR-1 Manchester 12.50 10.18 7.87 11.29 7.66 10.08
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyrese Barker SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.11 8.66
3 Blake Burns JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6.65 8.74
4 Anand Bhambhwani JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.55 8.78
8 James Shorter FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.06 9.57
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Landon Remmert SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.75 8.74 11.28 9.18
5 Riley Payne FR-1 Wittenberg 10.98 8.78 9.84 9.22
6 Dirk Gambrel SO-2 Centre 6.96 8.81 7.14 9.08
7 Selorm Adehe SR-4 Ohio Northern 10.11 9.02 6.59 7.67
9 Jarmel Holloway FR-1 Manchester 10.39 10.08 8.98 11.29

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ohio Northern
(B>)
B Brandon Berry, Hunter Kesler, Daniel Vitelli, Ben Zimmerer 1:32.24 1:04.57 1:50.69 1:23.94 1:06.42 1:25.79
2 Ohio Northern
(C>)
C Solomon Lumb, Zach O'Neill, David Gross, Sam Fisher 1:32.49 1:47.29 1:06.60 1:29.72 1:50.99 1:39.89
3 Ohio Northern A James Shorter, Jordan Dean, Torrance Nichols, Mitchel Vance 1:33.61 1:41.10 1:22.38 1:11.15 1:28.93 1:59.82
4 Defiance A Jonathan Wright-Daniel, Gavin Maratea, Daniel Budwah, Isaac Miler 1:33.99 1:53.73 1:31.17 1:05.80 1:50.91 1:55.61
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Denison Holley, Bailey, Quinlan, Toomey 4:24.50 3:33.30 4:11.70 3:26.91 3:50.37
4 Wittenberg Brown, Keller, Whittemore, Martin 3:41.76 3:37.41 3:48.28 3:54.81 3:37.41
8 Ohio Wesleyan Murrey, Horton, Miller, Platt 3:21.43 3:41.35 3:21.43 4:27.84 4:45.55
10 Ohio Wesleyan
(B>)
Morris, Leck, Pethtel, Skidmore 3:53.50 3:44.52 3:01.87 2:43.90 3:01.87
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ohio Northern Dravenstott, Neundorfer, Schoen, Myers 3:03.46 3:11.90 3:30.87 2:44.48
2 Berea Arreola, Branch, Mendy, Collier-Smith 3:27.45 2:49.35 3:31.68 2:49.35
5 PSU-Behrend Stello, Klein, Reinsel, Luce 4:08.26 3:26.89 3:37.77 3:42.13
7 Transylvania
(B>)
Pinto, Kersting, Chandler, Elrod 3:48.46 2:35.97 3:39.67 3:46.26
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Transylvania Touma, Nunn, Matics, Very 3:39.10
9 PSU-Behrend
(B>)
Tingley, Temel, Seevers, Seeman 3:41.40
11 Denison
(B>)
DiCerbo, Plasch, Lamb, Harrington 3:57.34

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Samuel Hetrick SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1.69m 2.11m 6' 11"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Anand Bhambhwani JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1.39m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
3 Owen Wilhelm SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2.44m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
  • 2.01
4 Justin Norris SO-2 Wittenberg 2.40m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
4 Tyrese Barker SO-2 Ohio Northern 1.82m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
6 Garrett Elkins SR-4 DePauw 2.06m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
7 Dagne Auditore FR-1 Denison 1.86m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
8 Michael Smith FR-1 Centre 1.56m 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
9 Evan Manges SR-4 DePauw 1.92m 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
9 Derek Hillhouse FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.35m 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
11 Liam Quinlan SO-2 Denison 1.92m 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
12 Evan States SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2.33m 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
13 Nick Whitlow JR-3 Centre 2.08m 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
13 Matt Laslavic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1.58m 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
15 Justin Tharayil FR-1 Denison 1.55m 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
16 Will Cissell SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1.78m 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
17 Charles Thompson SO-2 Denison 1.33m 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.66
    P
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
18 Trey Good SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.68m 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
  Damon Groves FR-1 Heidelberg NH NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Zane Dine JR-3 Mount St. Joseph NH NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Stephen Mangira FR-1 Ohio Northern NH NH NH
  • 1.66
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Logan Isaacs SO-2 Centre 4.92m 6.15m 6.15m 5.66m 5.07m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.54
    P
  • 4.69
    O
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.87
    O
  • 4.92
    O
  • 4.97
    XXX
2 Brandt Marshall SR-4 Ohio Northern 4.49m 3.46m 3.37m 3.55m 5.75m 14' 8.75"
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    O
  • 4.49
    O
  • 4.54
    XXX
2 Ryan Festa SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.49m 4.40m 4.04m 4.89m 4.76m 14' 8.75"
  • 3.64
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    P
  • 4.24
    O
  • 4.49
    O
  • 4.54
    XXX
4 Islam Daghestani SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4.24m 3.94m 3.94m 4.62m 4.96m 13' 11"
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    P
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    O
  • 4.49
    XXX
5 Jeremy Watson FR-1 Wittenberg 4.09m 4.34m 3.03m 4.74m 3.60m 13' 5"
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    P
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XXX
6 Isaiah Kessler JR-3 Denison 4.09m 3.68m 3.07m 3.89m 3.35m 13' 5"
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    XO
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.09
    XO
  • 4.24
    XXX
7 Andrew Taylor FR-1 Ohio Northern 3.79m 3.49m 4.13m 2.65m 2.73m 12' 5.25"
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.49
    P
  • 3.64
    P
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    XXX
7 Jason Spino SO-2 Denison 3.79m 4.89m 3.26m 3.37m 4.70m 12' 5.25"
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    O
  • 3.94
    XXX
9 Alex LaBarge FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.79m 3.64m 4.17m 2.80m 4.02m 12' 5.25"
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XO
  • 3.94
    XXX
10 Lucas Makai SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3.64m 4.44m 4.55m 4.73m 4.44m 11' 11.25"
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XXX
10 Grant Plasch JR-3 Denison 3.64m 3.20m 3.39m 2.58m 4.70m 11' 11.25"
  • 3.45
    P
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    XXX
12 Nick Whitlow JR-3 Centre 3.49m 2.69m 2.97m 4.19m 3.73m 11' 5.25"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.49
    O
  • 3.64
    XXX
13 Gage Dyke FR-1 Wittenberg 3.30m 3.73m 3.79m 3.60m 3.93m 10' 10"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
14 Dylan Hammons FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 3.30m 3.73m 3.14m 4.29m 2.41m 10' 10"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
15 Trever Getts SR-4 Manchester 2.67m 3.26m 2.38m 2.51m 2.88m 8' 9"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.98
    XXX
  Matt Julian JR-3 Cedarville NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.94
    XXX
  Anthony Jiovani FR-1 Wright State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.45
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Dreyling SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.93m 6.49m 7.21m 23' 8"
  • 7.21  
  • 7.14  
  • PASS  
  • 7.15  
2 Joshua Weisenberger SO-2 Wittenberg 7.32m 8.02m 6.91m 22' 8"
  • 6.91  
  • 6.68  
3 Larry Branch SO-2 Berea 5.75m 6.69m 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.76  
  • 6.76  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Carson Watson SO-2 DePauw 6.55m 5.81m 6.68m 21' 11"
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
5 Ismael Obas FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.48m 5.30m 6.62m 21' 8.75"
  • 6.44  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.57  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.58  
6 Jack Blais SO-2 Denison 5.02m 5.95m 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.50  
  • 6.61  
  • PASS  
7 Christian Billiter SR-4 Centre 4.88m 4.81m 6.59m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
8 Gentry Oliver FR-1 Manchester 5.30m 7.03m 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
9 Hilton Sanchez SR-4 Denison 5.10m 5.86m 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
10 Ayotunde Laleye JR-3 DePauw 7.06m 7.24m 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.22  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Jack Houck SO-2 Wittenberg 7.51m 5.82m 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.26  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.25  
12 Markeius Hill FR-1 Transylvania 6.47m 6.16m 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 5.94  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.08  
13 Nick Whitlow JR-3 Centre 5.02m 5.52m 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.04  
  • 6.20  
  • 5.98  
14 Gabe Hensley JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.60m 7.79m 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
15 Evan States SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.11m 4.38m 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.08  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.97  
16 Rolando Phillips FR-1 Manchester 5.44m 7.31m 6.04m 19' 9.75"
  • 6.04  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.84  
17 Joaquim Bila FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.24m 6.34m 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.98  
18 Mariano McKenzie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 5.12m 5.06m 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.95  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
19 Brandon Wise JR-3 Ohio Northern 4.44m 5.21m 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
20 Evan Peters FR-1 Centre 5.06m 6.82m 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.88  
21 Owen Schoonover JR-3 Ohio Northern 4.95m 5.06m 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.53  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.82  
22 Dylan Conner FR-1 DePauw 6.73m 4.39m 5.70m 18' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
23 Zane Dine JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 6.96m 5.77m 5.66m 18' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
24 William Callender FR-1 Transylvania 6.77m 5.13m 5.64m 18' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
25 Chinedu Melenu FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.55m 4.18m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 4.97  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.50  
26 Jarmel Holloway FR-1 Manchester 4.42m 6.25m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.39  
  • 5.35  
  • 4.50  
27 Isaiah Brown FR-1 Wittenberg 5.23m 5.28m 5.28m 17' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 4.42  
28 Alexander Pedersen FR-1 Denison 4.71m 5.37m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.35  
  • 4.39  
  • 4.40  
  Mason Douglas FR-1 Manchester FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Rolando Phillips FR-1 Manchester 7.31m 5.80m 4.47m 6.95m 4.41m 7.79m 6.04m 19' 9.75"
19 Brandon Wise JR-3 Ohio Northern 5.80m 5.03m 6.04m 4.62m 6.63m 6.51m 5.92m 19' 5.25"
20 Evan Peters FR-1 Centre 5.17m 7.17m 6.17m 6.70m 6.76m 7.59m 5.88m 19' 3.5"
23 Zane Dine JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 4.36m 5.09m 4.41m 6.00m 6.11m 5.21m 5.66m 18' 7"
24 William Callender FR-1 Transylvania 6.03m 4.23m 4.12m 6.03m 7.33m 6.15m 5.64m 18' 6"
25 Chinedu Melenu FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.00m 5.50m 5.06m 4.40m 6.44m 4.62m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
26 Jarmel Holloway FR-1 Manchester 4.15m 5.12m 3.77m 4.15m 4.58m 3.83m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
28 Alexander Pedersen FR-1 Denison 3.30m 4.84m 3.12m 4.18m 5.15m 4.27m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Jack Blais SO-2 Denison 4.89m 5.22m 7.73m 6.61m 7.60m 21' 8.25"
9 Hilton Sanchez SR-4 Denison 7.50m 6.05m 4.79m 6.30m 5.10m 20' 8"
10 Ayotunde Laleye JR-3 DePauw 4.41m 5.92m 6.68m 6.30m 6.24m 20' 8"
12 Markeius Hill FR-1 Transylvania 6.03m 7.84m 4.54m 6.22m 5.41m 20' 5"
17 Joaquim Bila FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.77m 6.28m 6.28m 5.98m 7.36m 19' 7.5"
18 Mariano McKenzie SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 7.68m 5.00m 7.50m 5.95m 6.96m 19' 6.25"
21 Owen Schoonover JR-3 Ohio Northern 6.17m 5.53m 4.77m 5.82m 7.45m 19' 1.25"
22 Dylan Conner FR-1 DePauw 4.90m 5.36m 5.19m 5.70m 5.81m 18' 8.5"
27 Isaiah Brown FR-1 Wittenberg 6.55m 5.33m 6.71m 5.28m 6.12m 17' 4"
  Mason Douglas FR-1 Manchester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Justin Dreyling SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.30m 7.21m 23' 8"
2 Joshua Weisenberger SO-2 Wittenberg 6.01m 6.91m 22' 8"
3 Larry Branch SO-2 Berea 5.41m 6.76m 22' 2.25"
4 Carson Watson SO-2 DePauw 8.02m 6.68m 21' 11"
5 Ismael Obas FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5.30m 6.62m 21' 8.75"
7 Christian Billiter SR-4 Centre 7.84m 6.59m 21' 7.5"
8 Gentry Oliver FR-1 Manchester 5.69m 6.39m 20' 11.75"
11 Jack Houck SO-2 Wittenberg 7.70m 6.26m 20' 6.5"
13 Nick Whitlow JR-3 Centre 7.44m 6.20m 20' 4.25"
14 Gabe Hensley JR-3 Ohio Northern 6.07m 6.13m 20' 1.5"
15 Evan States SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.44m 6.08m 19' 11.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Dreyling SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 14.42m 13.84m 12.26m 47' 3.75"
  • 13.95  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Larry Branch SO-2 Berea 13.36m 11.62m 12.42m 43' 10"
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
3 Nick Tangeman SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.77m 9.83m 15.83m 41' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.77  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.56  
4 Matt Laslavic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.66m 13.17m 14.05m 41' 6.5"
  • 12.66  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.66  
5 Chinedu Melenu FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.48m 12.11m 15.97m 40' 11.5"
  • 11.83  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.48  
6 Gentry Oliver FR-1 Manchester 12.34m 15.05m 13.33m 40' 6"
  • 12.34  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  • PASS  
7 Rolando Phillips FR-1 Manchester 12.14m 15.05m 10.08m 39' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.14  
8 Nathan Carnevale FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.84m 8.52m 14.09m 38' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.84  
9 Evan States SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.62m 11.04m 13.01m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Joshy Kaluwasha SR-4 DePauw 11.56m 15.03m 12.25m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.43  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.33  
11 Mason Douglas FR-1 Manchester 11.51m 13.58m 13.12m 37' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
12 Naykee Scott FR-1 Manchester 11.15m 8.14m 12.27m 36' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Keegan Digby JR-3 Ohio Northern 17.13m 21.76m 16.10m 17.13m 18.33m 56' 2.5"
  • 15.89  
  • 15.93  
  • 15.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.58  
  • 17.13  
2 Benjamin Villafuerte SR-4 Manchester 15.71m 16.34m 14.45m 15.55m 16.50m 51' 6.5"
  • 15.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.71  
3 Gabriel Hendricks SR-4 Manchester 15.41m 12.64m 18.49m 17.26m 12.02m 50' 6.75"
  • 14.57  
  • 15.24  
  • 15.41  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.87  
4 Bennett Decoursey SO-2 DePauw 14.96m 15.71m 11.37m 10.92m 19.45m 49' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • 14.65  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
5 Chris Slater SO-2 Denison 14.30m 10.30m 15.16m 10.87m 14.87m 46' 11"
  • 14.22  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.72  
6 Owen Mathes SO-2 Denison 14.26m 18.54m 11.84m 17.40m 12.26m 46' 9.5"
  • 12.62  
  • 14.26  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.29  
7 Grant Weise SO-2 Cedarville 13.61m 10.07m 11.57m 11.02m 10.75m 44' 8"
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.16  
8 Dan Dabrowski SO-2 PSU-Behrend 13.39m 12.45m 10.98m 10.58m 9.91m 43' 11.25"
  • 13.39  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.52  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.04  
9 Isaac Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 13.21m 15.46m 17.17m 15.59m 17.04m 43' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.80  
10 Alex Cotton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.96m 15.68m 12.44m 14.52m 10.50m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.96  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.58  
11 Max Rohl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.83m 14.11m 11.68m 15.78m 10.65m 42' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
12 Tommy Vetrovsky JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.73m 11.58m 14.26m 11.71m 12.98m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
13 Alex Frimel FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.67m 12.67m 9.63m 16.22m 10.52m 41' 7"
  • 12.60  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.27  
14 Decklan Brophy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 12.53m 9.40m 16.16m 12.78m 9.40m 41' 1.5"
  • 12.36  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.53  
15 Gabriel Springer SR-4 Denison 12.50m 9.88m 13.38m 9.63m 15.63m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.06  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.50  
16 Kirsci Vincent SR-4 Centre 12.49m 14.11m 11.24m 12.61m 11.74m 40' 11.75"
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
17 Camden King FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 12.44m 12.94m 9.83m 9.33m 9.70m 40' 9.75"
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
18 Jaylen Holmes FR-1 Manchester 12.43m 9.70m 8.83m 9.32m 12.18m 40' 9.5"
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Antonio Faraone FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.40m 12.90m 14.88m 13.64m 8.93m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.40  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
20 Nathan DiGilio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.18m 9.74m 13.28m 10.84m 14.74m 39' 11.5"
  • 12.18  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.18  
21 Samuel Burke SO-2 Cedarville 12.13m 14.19m 12.74m 15.04m 15.77m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.09  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
22 Ethan Rieman FR-1 Heidelberg 12.06m 11.70m 15.32m 9.77m 12.78m 39' 7"
  • 11.67  
  • 11.55  
  • 12.06  
23 Zach DeBord JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.04m 12.16m 15.41m 13.97m 13.36m 39' 6"
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
24 Andrew Bentz FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.91m 10.12m 10.84m 14.17m 9.53m 39' 1"
  • 11.57  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.07  
25 Devin Salyers JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 11.72m 9.02m 10.90m 13.48m 8.67m 38' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
26 Tyler Hampton SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.68m 14.37m 13.20m 9.58m 10.86m 38' 4"
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
27 Rontonio Scott SO-2 Defiance 11.60m 11.37m 8.58m 9.86m 14.73m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.06  
  • 11.60  
  • 10.81  
28 Kobi Martindale SO-2 Manchester 11.53m 9.69m 8.07m 9.45m 13.03m 37' 10"
  • 11.53  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
29 Hayden Travers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.43m 9.72m 13.37m 12.69m 9.94m 37' 6"
  • 11.43  
  • 8.25  
  • 10.96  
30 Jake Fleming FR-1 Wittenberg 11.31m 11.42m 12.10m 14.14m 10.63m 37' 1.25"
  • 10.76  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.31  
31 Matt Laslavic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.25m 10.01m 13.95m 12.94m 7.87m 36' 11"
  • 10.64  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.25  
32 Henry Pierce FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.20m 11.98m 11.76m 13.78m 11.76m 36' 9"
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
33 Antonio Sonego SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.83m 11.26m 10.29m 7.80m 13.21m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.83  
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
34 Max Green FR-1 Wittenberg 10.77m 8.94m 9.59m 9.15m 13.35m 35' 4"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
35 Connor Robbins FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.74m 12.46m 10.95m 13.85m 11.60m 35' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
36 Evan Crim SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 10.57m 11.94m 8.46m 10.25m 8.77m 34' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
37 Cameron Young SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.55m 13.40m 10.55m 12.03m 12.34m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.26  
38 Henry Debord SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.52m 12.62m 9.15m 9.26m 11.36m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
39 AJ Sutherly FR-1 Wittenberg 10.48m 9.85m 7.86m 9.22m 12.16m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.48  
  • 10.17  
  • 9.92  
40 Jack Tucker SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.38m 9.86m 13.18m 7.47m 9.13m 34' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
  • 9.90  
41 Ernest Bowen FR-1 Transylvania 10.37m 12.13m 10.58m 11.82m 13.07m 34' 0.25"
  • 9.38  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.37  
42 Cody Hopson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.26m 10.47m 12.62m 11.59m 12.62m 33' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
43 Eric Schneiter FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.94m 10.04m 12.33m 11.03m 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.55  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.94  
44 Robbie Witte FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.91m 10.11m 9.51m 12.09m 10.31m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.38  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.91  
45 Reginald McKinney JR-3 Manchester 9.88m 11.16m 10.97m 8.00m 12.65m 32' 5"
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.55  
46 Justin Tharayil FR-1 Denison 9.82m 9.62m 7.17m 10.21m 11.49m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.64  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.82  
47 Andrew Molloy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.74m 11.79m 8.86m 7.69m 9.64m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.45  
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
48 Terrin Jackson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.73m 7.20m 9.54m 10.41m 7.69m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.70  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.29  
49 Matt Obert JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.61m 9.23m 8.75m 11.15m 10.76m 31' 6.5"
  • 8.90  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.61  
50 Cliverson Smith FR-1 Transylvania 9.23m 12.00m 11.63m 7.29m 11.17m 30' 3.5"
  • 9.23  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.23  
51 Al Smith JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.10m 10.10m 7.92m 7.46m 6.64m 29' 10.25"
  • 8.64  
  • 9.10  
  • 8.90  
52 Jesse De La Rosa FR-1 Heidelberg 9.02m 6.77m 11.73m 10.82m 6.40m 29' 7.25"
  • 8.93  
  • 9.02  
  • 8.64  
53 Jasper Damewood SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.20m 7.87m 7.87m 7.71m 6.56m 26' 11"
  • 8.14  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.20  
54 Dylan Sebastian SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.02m 6.98m 7.38m 7.86m 9.14m 26' 3.75"
  • 7.28  
  • 7.81  
  • 8.02  
55 Akindele Aboyade-Cole FR-1 Denison 7.99m 7.67m 8.71m 7.51m 6.95m 26' 2.75"
  • 6.76  
  • 7.99  
  • 7.13  
56 Jahi Broussard-Nash JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.46m 6.34m 8.65m 5.67m 5.22m 24' 5.75"
  • 7.46  
  • 7.32  
  • 7.46  
  Dakari Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Collin Hill JR-3 Denison FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
32 Henry Pierce FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.20m 9.30m 36' 9"
41 Ernest Bowen FR-1 Transylvania 10.37m 7.26m 34' 0.25"
42 Cody Hopson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.26m 10.98m 33' 8"
44 Robbie Witte FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.91m 7.43m 32' 6.25"
46 Justin Tharayil FR-1 Denison 9.82m 7.37m 32' 2.75"
47 Andrew Molloy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.74m 7.11m 31' 11.5"
48 Terrin Jackson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 9.73m 11.68m 31' 11.25"
49 Matt Obert JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.61m 12.30m 31' 6.5"
51 Al Smith JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.10m 9.92m 29' 10.25"
52 Jesse De La Rosa FR-1 Heidelberg 9.02m 7.13m 29' 7.25"
53 Jasper Damewood SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.20m 5.74m 26' 11"
54 Dylan Sebastian SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.02m 5.61m 26' 3.75"
55 Akindele Aboyade-Cole FR-1 Denison 7.99m 9.19m 26' 2.75"
56 Jahi Broussard-Nash JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.46m 5.67m 24' 5.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
25 Devin Salyers JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 11.02m 12.42m 10.55m 11.72m 38' 5.5"
30 Jake Fleming FR-1 Wittenberg 13.23m 12.78m 8.26m 11.31m 37' 1.25"
31 Matt Laslavic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.18m 13.16m 8.66m 11.25m 36' 11"
33 Antonio Sonego SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.29m 13.97m 9.21m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
34 Max Green FR-1 Wittenberg 12.39m 8.72m 11.52m 10.77m 35' 4"
35 Connor Robbins FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.81m 12.46m 9.99m 10.74m 35' 3"
36 Evan Crim SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 8.88m 9.72m 13.64m 10.57m 34' 8.25"
37 Cameron Young SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.76m 10.02m 8.55m 10.55m 34' 7.5"
38 Henry Debord SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.83m 13.15m 13.15m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
39 AJ Sutherly FR-1 Wittenberg 9.33m 11.21m 8.38m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
40 Jack Tucker SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.13m 7.47m 11.52m 10.38m 34' 0.75"
43 Eric Schneiter FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.55m 7.55m 12.42m 9.94m 32' 7.5"
45 Reginald McKinney JR-3 Manchester 10.77m 11.46m 8.10m 9.88m 32' 5"
50 Cliverson Smith FR-1 Transylvania 10.15m 9.51m 9.88m 9.23m 30' 3.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Alex Frimel FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.33m 15.20m 11.91m 15.71m 14.32m 12.67m 41' 7"
14 Decklan Brophy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 14.41m 13.91m 12.53m 15.66m 9.15m 12.53m 41' 1.5"
15 Gabriel Springer SR-4 Denison 9.75m 12.13m 15.13m 12.50m 11.38m 12.50m 41' 0.25"
16 Kirsci Vincent SR-4 Centre 9.24m 8.74m 10.12m 9.12m 10.74m 12.49m 40' 11.75"
17 Camden King FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 12.94m 14.31m 13.93m 11.57m 9.45m 12.44m 40' 9.75"
18 Jaylen Holmes FR-1 Manchester 10.32m 12.68m 16.16m 11.93m 11.93m 12.43m 40' 9.5"
20 Nathan DiGilio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.79m 12.67m 14.37m 13.64m 14.62m 12.18m 39' 11.5"
21 Samuel Burke SO-2 Cedarville 15.77m 14.43m 14.92m 9.22m 10.43m 12.13m 39' 9.75"
22 Ethan Rieman FR-1 Heidelberg 9.29m 15.68m 9.53m 9.41m 11.82m 12.06m 39' 7"
23 Zach DeBord JR-3 Ohio Northern 8.91m 11.44m 13.48m 14.21m 8.55m 12.04m 39' 6"
26 Tyler Hampton SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.68m 11.21m 8.29m 12.03m 14.48m 11.68m 38' 4"
27 Rontonio Scott SO-2 Defiance 8.70m 12.30m 8.70m 9.05m 8.82m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
28 Kobi Martindale SO-2 Manchester 10.38m 8.30m 9.57m 14.64m 10.72m 11.53m 37' 10"
29 Hayden Travers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.43m 8.80m 12.34m 9.94m 11.77m 11.43m 37' 6"
  Dakari Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Keegan Digby JR-3 Ohio Northern 14.05m 17.13m 56' 2.5"
2 Benjamin Villafuerte SR-4 Manchester 19.64m 15.71m 51' 6.5"
3 Gabriel Hendricks SR-4 Manchester 14.02m 15.41m 50' 6.75"
4 Bennett Decoursey SO-2 DePauw 15.26m 14.96m 49' 1"
5 Chris Slater SO-2 Denison 15.73m 14.30m 46' 11"
6 Owen Mathes SO-2 Denison 9.98m 14.26m 46' 9.5"
7 Grant Weise SO-2 Cedarville 14.83m 13.61m 44' 8"
8 Dan Dabrowski SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.06m 13.39m 43' 11.25"
9 Isaac Reinhard FR-1 Cedarville 10.96m 13.21m 43' 4.25"
10 Alex Cotton FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.05m 12.96m 42' 6.25"
11 Max Rohl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.55m 12.83m 42' 1.25"
12 Tommy Vetrovsky JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.06m 12.73m 41' 9.25"
19 Antonio Faraone FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15.25m 12.40m 40' 8.25"
24 Andrew Bentz FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.82m 11.91m 39' 1"
  Collin Hill JR-3 Denison FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 VaShawn Walker SR-4 Unattached 17.20m 16.00m 56' 5.25"
  • 14.60  
  • 15.73  
  • 15.91  
  • 17.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Keegan Digby JR-3 Ohio Northern 17.10m 12.48m 56' 1.25"
  • 16.37  
  • 17.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.26  
  • FOUL  
3 Chris Slater SO-2 Denison 16.97m 17.99m 55' 8.25"
  • 15.72  
  • 16.32  
  • 15.67  
  • 16.64  
  • 16.97  
  • FOUL  
4 Tommy Vetrovsky JR-3 Ohio Northern 16.65m 15.15m 54' 7.5"
  • 16.65  
  • 15.93  
  • 16.29  
  • 15.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.38  
5 Zach DeBord JR-3 Ohio Northern 15.47m 12.22m 50' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • 15.47  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
6 Trenton Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 14.49m 14.20m 47' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.75  
7 Gabriel Springer SR-4 Denison 14.46m 15.91m 47' 5.25"
  • 12.61  
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • 11.90  
  • 14.04  
8 Dakari Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern 14.43m 14.57m 47' 4.25"
  • 13.92  
  • 14.43  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.78  
9 Cooper Koch SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.98m 10.49m 45' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
10 Stephen Allaway JR-3 Cedarville 13.48m 11.73m 44' 2.75"
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Max Rohl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.38m 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 12.67  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
12 Connor Robbins FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.12m 12.86m 43' 0.5"
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Max Green FR-1 Wittenberg 13.09m 16.23m 42' 11.5"
  • 13.09  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.78  
14 Kirsci Vincent SR-4 Centre 13.07m 9.41m 42' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
15 Jaylen Holmes FR-1 Manchester 13.03m 10.42m 42' 9"
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
16 Alex Reidell JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.98m 9.09m 42' 7"
  • 12.98  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
17 Kobi Martindale SO-2 Manchester 12.97m 10.12m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.94  
  • 12.97  
  • 12.40  
18 Sam Prendergast SR-4 DePauw 12.97m 10.77m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Decklan Brophy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 12.86m 10.03m 42' 2.25"
  • 11.66  
  • 10.74  
  • 12.86  
20 Owen Mathes SO-2 Denison 12.83m 12.06m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Henry Debord SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.51m 14.14m 41' 0.5"
  • 12.05  
  • 12.51  
  • 11.92  
22 Nathan DiGilio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.28m 10.56m 40' 3.5"
  • 10.36  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
23 Koen Hill SO-2 Heidelberg 11.73m 14.08m 38' 6"
  • 11.48  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.44  
24 Alex Bearer JR-3 Ohio Northern 11.32m 9.96m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.32  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.21  
25 Hayden Travers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.09m 9.98m 36' 4.75"
  • 10.53  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
26 Antonio Sonego SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.92m 10.81m 35' 10"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.92  
27 Ernest Bowen FR-1 Transylvania 10.68m 13.46m 35' 0.5"
  • 9.12  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.68  
28 Reginald McKinney JR-3 Manchester 10.58m 8.04m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Robbie Witte FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.55m 13.19m 34' 7.5"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.55  
30 Evan Crim SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 10.52m 12.83m 34' 6.25"
  • 9.72  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.23  
31 Jack Tucker SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.36m 8.50m 34' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
32 Al Smith JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.78m 10.46m 32' 1"
  • 9.37  
  • 7.88  
  • 9.78  
33 Alex Frimel FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.68m 8.03m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Nehemiah Peters FR-1 Cedarville 9.64m 7.13m 31' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
35 Cameron Young SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.87m 9.85m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.11  
  • 8.87  
  • FOUL  
36 Terrin Jackson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.24m 9.81m 27' 0.5"
  • 8.15  
  • 7.64  
  • 8.24  
37 Devin Salyers JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 8.15m 8.23m 26' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.15  
  • FOUL  
38 Cody Hopson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.78m 9.34m 25' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.78  
  AJ Sutherly FR-1 Wittenberg FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Samuel Burke SO-2 Cedarville FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 VaShawn Walker SR-4 Unattached 12.38m 17.20m 18.92m 56' 5.25"
29 Robbie Witte FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.71m 10.55m 12.55m 34' 7.5"
30 Evan Crim SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 10.31m 10.52m 7.89m 34' 6.25"
32 Al Smith JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 11.93m 9.78m 12.23m 32' 1"
33 Alex Frimel FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.74m 9.68m 8.52m 31' 9.25"
34 Nehemiah Peters FR-1 Cedarville 10.89m 9.64m 9.54m 31' 7.5"
35 Cameron Young SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8.69m 8.87m 10.56m 29' 1.25"
36 Terrin Jackson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 7.33m 8.24m 8.32m 27' 0.5"
37 Devin Salyers JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 7.66m 8.15m 7.91m 26' 9"
38 Cody Hopson SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 6.15m 7.78m 6.38m 25' 6.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
20 Owen Mathes SO-2 Denison 12.83m 14.88m 14.63m 12.83m 12.70m 42' 1.25"
22 Nathan DiGilio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.84m 12.28m 15.35m 12.28m 11.42m 40' 3.5"
23 Koen Hill SO-2 Heidelberg 9.74m 13.49m 9.15m 11.73m 10.67m 38' 6"
24 Alex Bearer JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.75m 13.47m 10.53m 11.32m 13.70m 37' 1.75"
25 Hayden Travers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.09m 14.20m 12.20m 11.09m 9.98m 36' 4.75"
26 Antonio Sonego SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.25m 10.92m 11.14m 10.92m 13.98m 35' 10"
27 Ernest Bowen FR-1 Transylvania 10.47m 12.71m 13.14m 10.68m 11.64m 35' 0.5"
28 Reginald McKinney JR-3 Manchester 12.80m 13.65m 13.44m 10.58m 7.72m 34' 8.5"
31 Jack Tucker SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 13.47m 8.81m 11.71m 10.36m 10.36m 34' 0"
  AJ Sutherly FR-1 Wittenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Stephen Allaway JR-3 Cedarville 13.48m 44' 2.75"
11 Max Rohl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13.38m 43' 10.75"
13 Max Green FR-1 Wittenberg 13.09m 42' 11.5"
14 Kirsci Vincent SR-4 Centre 13.07m 42' 10.75"
15 Jaylen Holmes FR-1 Manchester 13.03m 42' 9"
16 Alex Reidell JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.98m 42' 7"
18 Sam Prendergast SR-4 DePauw 12.97m 42' 6.75"
19 Decklan Brophy JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 12.86m 42' 2.25"
21 Henry Debord SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  Samuel Burke SO-2 Cedarville FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Keegan Digby JR-3 Ohio Northern 17.10m 56' 1.25"
3 Chris Slater SO-2 Denison 16.97m 55' 8.25"
4 Tommy Vetrovsky JR-3 Ohio Northern 16.65m 54' 7.5"
5 Zach DeBord JR-3 Ohio Northern 15.47m 50' 9.25"
6 Trenton Hannah FR-1 Cedarville 14.49m 47' 6.5"
7 Gabriel Springer SR-4 Denison 14.46m 47' 5.25"
8 Dakari Ward JR-3 Ohio Northern 14.43m 47' 4.25"
9 Cooper Koch SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.98m 45' 10.5"
12 Connor Robbins FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.12m 43' 0.5"
17 Kobi Martindale SO-2 Manchester 12.97m 42' 6.75"