February 17-18, 2023
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Crossroads Timing Company
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Addi Dewey SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:02.38 10
2 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:03.68 8
3 Abbey Gentz FR-1 Huntington 10:04.34 6
4 Ahna Vanderwall JR-3 Taylor 10:05.09 5
5 Mollie Gamble JR-3 Taylor 10:05.61 4
6 Summer Cooper JR-3 Goshen 10:09.68 3
7 Elizabeth Barrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10:23.50 2
8 Carmen Trier JR-3 Grace 10:24.50 1
9 Lynae Ackley SO-2 Taylor 10:28.14 -
10 Ali Ray FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10:37.43 -
11 Mallory Hiatt JR-3 Grace 10:46.50 -
12 Morgan Forney SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:08.68 -
13 Lindsay Huston FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11:09.56 -
14 Julia Kanagy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:14.75 -
15 Kate Stuber SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11:15.23 -
16 Katie Acker SO-2 Grace 11:22.50 -
17 Shelby Cade FR-1 Spring Arbor 11:35.60 -
18 Deann Fry FR-1 Huntington 11:40.88 -
19 Molly Latimer SO-2 Spring Arbor 11:41.72 -
20 Macy Thorne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:44.15 -
21 Amelia Strzechowski FR-1 Huntington 11:45.74 -
22 Holly Wykoff SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:50.43 -
23 Mari Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11:55.34 -
24 Lauren Staal FR-1 Spring Arbor 11:55.82 -
25 Anna Constable FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12:35.33 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Abbey Gentz FR-1 Huntington 10:04.34 9:16.00 12:17.30 8:51.82 9:16.00 10:16.43 9:46.21 6
13 Lindsay Huston FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11:09.56 11:29.65 11:09.56 11:29.65 13:43.56 11:49.74 14:30.43 -
14 Julia Kanagy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:14.75 10:27.52 14:23.68 13:49.95 13:09.46 14:23.68 11:48.49 -
15 Kate Stuber SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 11:15.23 8:53.44 10:27.97 12:49.77 14:24.30 11:15.23 11:15.23 -
17 Shelby Cade FR-1 Spring Arbor 11:35.60 10:05.18 13:54.72 13:06.03 13:19.94 14:22.55 13:33.86 -
18 Deann Fry FR-1 Huntington 11:40.88 8:45.66 9:48.74 11:54.90 14:50.12 10:23.79 13:12.00 -
19 Molly Latimer SO-2 Spring Arbor 11:41.72 9:28.40 9:42.43 12:51.90 8:39.28 10:24.53 9:00.33 -
20 Macy Thorne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:44.15 13:50.90 11:44.15 12:47.53 13:43.86 13:50.90 9:02.20 -
21 Amelia Strzechowski FR-1 Huntington 11:45.74 13:17.49 12:28.09 9:10.48 9:59.88 13:10.43 12:49.26 -
22 Holly Wykoff SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 11:50.43 9:21.24 12:25.96 12:04.64 12:18.85 9:35.45 8:31.51 -
23 Mari Hudson SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11:55.34 12:45.42 12:02.50 15:08.49 8:35.05 15:29.95 9:39.43 -
24 Lauren Staal FR-1 Spring Arbor 11:55.82 12:24.46 9:11.19 14:33.30 13:21.72 9:39.82 12:10.14 -
25 Anna Constable FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12:35.33 13:28.21 15:29.06 10:34.48 14:13.53 9:56.71 10:04.27 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Addi Dewey SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:02.38 12:02.86 11:26.72 10
2 Alex Ebetino JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 10:03.68 11:10.09 8:15.02 8
4 Ahna Vanderwall JR-3 Taylor 10:05.09 12:30.32 10:47.45 5
5 Mollie Gamble JR-3 Taylor 10:05.61 8:04.49 8:16.60 4
6 Summer Cooper JR-3 Goshen 10:09.68 10:58.46 11:22.85 3
7 Elizabeth Barrett FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10:23.50 8:06.33 10:23.50 2
8 Carmen Trier JR-3 Grace 10:24.50 8:50.83 10:05.77 1
9 Lynae Ackley SO-2 Taylor 10:28.14 10:21.86 12:52.62 -
10 Ali Ray FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10:37.43 7:45.33 10:18.31 -
11 Mallory Hiatt JR-3 Grace 10:46.50 10:59.43 8:43.67 -
12 Morgan Forney SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:08.68 13:02.36 12:55.67 -
16 Katie Acker SO-2 Grace 11:22.50 13:59.48 8:45.53 -