March 25, 2023
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jackson Anderson JR-3 Williams 8.88 10.15 7.83 13.75 13.75 10.57 13.01 2.1
2 Luke Botsford JR-3 Tufts 10.53 12.97 11.17 9.04 13.50 10.63 13.50 2.1
3 Jack Davis JR-3 Williams 11.18 10.43 9.57 13.33 7.64 10.75 12.90 2.1
4 Chris Taylor SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.27 13.35 13.35 10.98 13.24 10.76 13.78 3.4
5 Alex Lemieux SR-4 Tufts 8.61 10.55 8.83 10.76 9.15 10.76 9.26 2.1
6 Richard Clark FR-1 Middlebury 10.11 13.48 9.13 9.03 9.46 10.87 9.68 2.8
7 Oscar Newman SO-2 Williams 7.95 9.59 9.37 11.44 12.64 10.89 8.82 2.1
8 Sam Nissen FR-1 Tufts 10.69 9.81 11.45 8.62 13.30 10.90 13.08 3.4
9 Jeff Gordon JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10.14 11.01 12.43 8.83 13.74 10.90 10.69 2.1
10 Jayden Bennett JR-3 Biola 11.09 9.89 10.33 7.91 8.02 10.98 8.02 3.4
11 Ayodele Cole SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 13.79 8.72 9.71 11.03 8.28 11.03 8.94 3.5
12 Mateo Gomez SO-2 Whittier 8.74 9.29 9.07 10.84 8.63 11.06 13.61 2.1
13 Naheim Washington SO-2 Tufts 12.35 12.90 10.46 10.90 11.12 11.12 8.68 3.5
14 Hunter Bond FR-1 La Verne 7.79 11.57 11.35 8.01 9.01 11.12 11.57 3.4
15 Aaron Tobias JR-3 Middlebury 13.69 9.24 13.81 12.69 10.58 11.13 13.25 3.4
16 Harry Singh FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 10.36 10.81 14.49 8.69 12.48 11.14 12.37 3.5
17 Dominic Castro SO-2 Biola 11.16 8.26 12.95 10.05 12.50 11.16 8.93 3.5
18 Jackson Cross FR-1 San Marcos 9.83 13.18 7.93 8.27 9.95 11.17 8.49 2.8
19 Zavier Hidalgo FR-1 San Marcos 14.13 9.31 9.87 8.41 14.24 11.21 10.88 3.5
20 Ivan Estrada SO-2 La Verne 12.01 12.68 11.34 10.55 13.47 11.22 7.97 3.4
21 Harrison Brown FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 11.70 10.47 14.52 9.90 11.14 11.25 8.67 2.8
22 Alexander Swann SO-2 Middlebury 8.89 9.90 7.99 12.94 11.03 11.25 8.22 3.1
23 Walker Coleman SR-4 Middlebury 13.39 13.73 11.14 11.48 8.10 11.25 14.07 3.1
24 Mathias Davis SR-4 Biola 9.23 7.99 12.04 12.60 10.80 11.25 10.24 2.1
25 Trevor Hormel JR-3 Biola 13.12 13.01 14.48 11.09 8.71 11.31 9.28 2.8
26 Adam Moe FR-1 San Marcos 12.67 8.83 11.77 8.15 13.46 11.31 14.71 3.1
27 Gustavo Lopez SO-2 Whittier 9.08 14.19 9.65 13.62 10.11 11.35 9.65 3.5
28 Tristan Wheeler JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 13.18 8.86 9.55 9.43 14.32 11.36 11.36 2.8
29 Keoni Roberts SO-2 Whittier 12.97 14.56 12.62 11.15 11.26 11.37 13.99 3.5
30 William Murray SO-2 Williams 13.77 11.38 14.68 12.75 10.82 11.38 13.09 2.8
31 Ryan Rizzo FR-1 Whittier 9.00 9.80 8.20 14.81 8.09 11.39 12.19 2.8
31 Garrett BIshop JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 13.22 12.19 9.34 12.87 14.01 11.39 13.67 3.6
33 Chris Deschenes SR-4 Tufts 9.93 11.64 14.72 9.36 12.78 11.41 11.64 3.1
34 Ethan Cooper SR-4 Williams 9.94 12.45 12.11 8.68 12.11 11.42 11.54 3.5
34 Isiah Dodson SO-2 La Verne 12.00 14.39 9.83 12.00 12.00 11.42 11.77 3.1
36 Nate Thomas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9.72 14.29 13.15 8.58 10.41 11.43 12.58 3.4
37 Connor Pratt FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 13.85 10.87 11.22 11.22 9.61 11.44 10.53 3.6
38 Hayden Sumner SO-2 San Marcos 12.26 11.68 8.48 11.22 12.03 11.45 13.29 3.4
39 Miles Mouradian SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 9.75 10.44 9.41 14.46 11.13 11.47 10.67 2.8
40 Colin Breen JR-3 Middlebury 8.50 12.29 14.24 13.21 12.98 11.48 11.94 3.1
41 Nicolas Bartlett FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 8.77 10.50 8.19 9.46 13.61 11.53 8.88 3.6
42 Nadji Ngbokoli JR-3 Middlebury 11.42 14.30 14.30 13.96 9.69 11.53 10.38 3.6
43 Jaden Anderson FR-1 San Marcos 12.59 10.51 11.09 11.09 14.33 11.55 10.28 3.6
44 Isaiah Lizardi SO-2 Middlebury 8.94 9.86 8.47 14.39 10.68 11.60 10.10 2.1
45 Andres Torres JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12.56 9.54 12.91 10.47 11.63 11.63 9.77 3.6
46 Elijah Martinez SO-2 La Verne 9.19 14.19 12.10 9.89 10.35 11.63 13.03 3.4
47 Wyatt Beguin FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 10.38 14.56 14.56 9.91 13.25 11.93 14.44 2.1
48 Jaden Mendoza SO-2 La Verne 10.24 11.68 9.03 14.33 11.08 12.04 11.68 3.4
49 Ottobah Imhotep SO-2 La Verne 13.26 14.48 9.45 13.13 13.01 12.27 12.64 3.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jackson Anderson JR-3 Williams 10.26 13.11 10.57 11.74
2 Luke Botsford JR-3 Tufts 9.57 11.59 10.63 12.97
3 Jack Davis JR-3 Williams 7.74 10.11 10.75 10.75
5 Alex Lemieux SR-4 Tufts 7.86 11.73 10.76 13.13
9 Jeff Gordon JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.74 7.85 10.90 14.07
12 Mateo Gomez SO-2 Whittier 9.63 13.05 11.06 13.50
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Chris Taylor SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13.45 7.54 9.15 10.76
8 Sam Nissen FR-1 Tufts 12.87 9.92 10.03 10.90
10 Jayden Bennett JR-3 Biola 8.13 13.51 12.63 10.98
15 Aaron Tobias JR-3 Middlebury 8.69 10.02 9.02 11.13
20 Ivan Estrada SO-2 La Verne 10.10 14.59 9.20 11.22
38 Hayden Sumner SO-2 San Marcos 10.31 9.39 9.39 11.45
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ayodele Cole SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 12.36 8.94 9.38 11.03 8.28
13 Naheim Washington SO-2 Tufts 12.57 13.01 10.12 11.12 7.90
16 Harry Singh FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 8.92 13.37 10.48 11.14 14.49
17 Dominic Castro SO-2 Biola 8.04 9.38 10.72 11.16 11.72
19 Zavier Hidalgo FR-1 San Marcos 9.87 8.64 8.52 11.21 8.19
27 Gustavo Lopez SO-2 Whittier 11.47 8.97 10.79 11.35 11.58
29 Keoni Roberts SO-2 Whittier 10.46 12.74 10.35 11.37 13.31
34 Ethan Cooper SR-4 Williams 10.40 9.14 8.91 11.42 8.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Richard Clark FR-1 Middlebury 8.59 12.61 12.07 10.87
18 Jackson Cross FR-1 San Marcos 11.40 9.16 11.51 11.17
21 Harrison Brown FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 8.33 12.49 13.39 11.25
25 Trevor Hormel JR-3 Biola 13.35 11.88 12.22 11.31
28 Tristan Wheeler JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 12.95 14.32 8.30 11.36
30 William Murray SO-2 Williams 13.32 12.98 11.84 11.38
31 Ryan Rizzo FR-1 Whittier 12.42 13.79 8.32 11.39
39 Miles Mouradian SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14.69 14.11 8.49 11.47
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Alexander Swann SO-2 Middlebury 8.33 7.99 11.25 11.82
23 Walker Coleman SR-4 Middlebury 12.49 11.59 11.25 8.89
26 Adam Moe FR-1 San Marcos 13.58 9.84 11.31 14.25
33 Chris Deschenes SR-4 Tufts 14.38 13.35 11.41 11.19
34 Isiah Dodson SO-2 La Verne 9.71 9.60 11.42 14.39
40 Colin Breen JR-3 Middlebury 13.89 11.83 11.48 12.40
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Garrett BIshop JR-3 Ottawa (AZ) 8.89 13.33 14.13 11.39
37 Connor Pratt FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 12.70 8.70 9.38 11.44
41 Nicolas Bartlett FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 9.34 9.34 8.88 11.53
42 Nadji Ngbokoli JR-3 Middlebury 9.80 9.34 11.76 11.53
43 Jaden Anderson FR-1 San Marcos 13.06 13.75 10.05 11.55
45 Andres Torres JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12.56 8.84 12.91 11.63
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Hunter Bond FR-1 La Verne 11.12 9.34
36 Nate Thomas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.43 10.98
46 Elijah Martinez SO-2 La Verne 11.63 11.29
48 Jaden Mendoza SO-2 La Verne 12.04 14.93
49 Ottobah Imhotep SO-2 La Verne 12.27 14.97
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Oscar Newman SO-2 Williams 10.89
24 Mathias Davis SR-4 Biola 11.25
44 Isaiah Lizardi SO-2 Middlebury 11.60
47 Wyatt Beguin FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 11.93