March 25, 2023
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaiah Archer SO-2 Seattle Pacific 35.05 48.68 38.95 1:01.83
2 Jackson Davis SO-2 Williams 39.65 48.95 59.72 48.95
3 Noah Turner SO-2 Tufts 45.07 48.98 1:01.23 39.19
4 Sam Butler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 50.25 49.75 48.26 44.78
5 Tyler Thomas FR-1 La Verne 51.26 50.25 57.79 39.70
6 Ryan Fimbres FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 56.83 50.29 49.79 49.79
7 Jayden Figueroa JR-3 La Verne 52.32 50.30 1:04.39 42.26
8 Zach Blood FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:00.35 50.71 58.32 56.29
9 Julius Shepherd SO-2 Seattle Pacific 40.68 50.84 46.78 37.63
10 Liam O'Hara FR-1 Tufts 55.93 50.84 56.94 56.94
11 Sawyer Wilson SR-4 Tufts 51.87 50.85 1:03.57 40.18
12 Joe Rosenquist FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 55.14 51.05 43.40 1:05.35
13 Lachlan Bishop FR-1 Middlebury 52.61 51.07 44.43 48.52
14 Ethan Forde SO-2 Tufts 57.47 51.31 44.13 56.45
15 Braden Oberg FR-1 San Marcos 51.91 51.39 54.48 41.63
16 Luke Miller FR-1 Tufts 1:04.94 51.54 44.84 46.39
17 Chris Tilton JR-3 Tufts 1:06.07 52.02 43.18 1:05.55
18 Ryan Giglio FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 46.41 52.14 37.02 1:06.74
19 Isaac Arthur FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 1:05.88 52.28 1:04.31 41.31
20 Aidan Urbina FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:00.26 52.40 59.22 49.26
21 Emil Adams JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 58.70 52.41 51.89 1:08.14
22 Marcus Hardy SR-4 Tufts 59.77 52.43 36.71 41.95
23 Nolan Holley SR-4 Williams 1:05.82 53.95 49.10 42.62
24 Michael Reshard FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 1:04.11 54.79 44.38 1:05.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isaiah Archer SO-2 Seattle Pacific 48.68 37.97 41.38 43.33
2 Jackson Davis SO-2 Williams 48.95 51.89 47.49 41.61
3 Noah Turner SO-2 Tufts 48.98 54.37 45.07 42.62
9 Julius Shepherd SO-2 Seattle Pacific 50.84 1:04.57 57.45 1:05.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tyler Thomas FR-1 La Verne 36.18 50.25 39.70 45.73 51.76 53.77 50.25
6 Ryan Fimbres FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 54.32 45.27 37.22 42.25 44.76 54.82 50.29
10 Liam O'Hara FR-1 Tufts 48.30 49.83 39.66 45.76 38.64 38.13 50.84
11 Sawyer Wilson SR-4 Tufts 50.35 51.36 37.12 50.85 50.85 57.46 50.85
14 Ethan Forde SO-2 Tufts 53.88 52.85 57.98 45.67 46.70 50.80 51.31
15 Braden Oberg FR-1 San Marcos 48.31 49.34 1:03.73 1:03.73 37.00 44.20 51.39
17 Chris Tilton JR-3 Tufts 49.42 54.63 1:02.95 38.50 41.10 54.63 52.02
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Sam Butler FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 52.24 49.75
7 Jayden Figueroa JR-3 La Verne 36.22 50.30
8 Zach Blood FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 57.31 50.71
12 Joe Rosenquist FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 57.69 51.05
13 Lachlan Bishop FR-1 Middlebury 1:04.86 51.07
20 Aidan Urbina FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 38.78 52.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Luke Miller FR-1 Tufts 51.54 58.24
18 Ryan Giglio FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 52.14 46.93
19 Isaac Arthur FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 52.28 47.06
21 Emil Adams JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 52.41 47.70
22 Marcus Hardy SR-4 Tufts 52.43 50.86
23 Nolan Holley SR-4 Williams 53.95 50.18
24 Michael Reshard FR-1 Ottawa (AZ) 54.79 59.73