February 26-27, 2023
|
Dr. Conrad Worrill Indoor Track and Field Facility - Chicago, IL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 3359 3433 3138 3692 4208 3027 10
2 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 4186 2790 3578 3578 3542 3112 8
3 Emma Garcia Palencia JR-3 Belmont 4124 4265 3630 3525 4441 2749 6
4 E. Grace Quinlan SO-2 Indiana State 2598 2531 3813 3375 3105 3914 5
5 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 2378 2769 4137 3258 2899 3192 4
6 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 3124 3906 4231 3255 3775 3222 3
7 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 2879 2749 3008 3235 4140 3849 2
8 Kiley Sanders SO-2 Illinois State 2906 3261 2324 3229 3842 2841 1
9 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 3036 2410 3912 3130 2723 2723 -
10 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 2908 2320 3217 3094 3836 2568 -
11 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 2850 3126 2421 3065 3984 3402 -
12 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 3774 2922 2678 3044 3865 3409 -
13 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 3015 2986 3851 2986 3613 3583 -
14 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 3587 3291 3558 2965 2816 2816 -
15 Amanda Lietz SO-2 Northern Iowa 2387 2876 3163 2876 3738 2272 -
16 Ireland Crowther SO-2 Belmont 2695 3728 2294 2868 2896 2064 -
17 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 3045 2039 3534 2719 3262 3262 -
18 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 3435 2677 1947 2705 2082 3327 -
19 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 2860 2499 2577 2577 1958 2757 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 6.64 11.18 6.12 8.73 6.38 7.25 8.12 967
2 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 7.51 11.39 11.22 8.83 6.71 7.07 8.66 946
3 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 10.27 8.32 8.32 8.85 7.00 9.47 11.33 941
4 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 11.37 10.64 11.28 9.09 11.00 7.00 10.46 891
5 E. Grace Quinlan SO-2 Indiana State 9.22 10.13 11.68 9.12 11.59 9.94 8.76 885
6 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 7.22 9.60 8.23 9.14 7.22 8.50 11.34 881
7 Emma Garcia Palencia JR-3 Belmont 11.08 9.43 9.34 9.15 9.52 9.34 9.43 879
8 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 6.64 8.69 9.72 9.34 8.41 7.38 8.22 840
9 Ireland Crowther SO-2 Belmont 7.13 9.01 7.88 9.38 11.54 10.51 9.85 832
10 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 10.88 11.26 10.98 9.46 8.14 10.69 10.22 816
11 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 8.69 7.06 7.25 9.54 10.40 9.45 6.97 800
12 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 7.55 11.23 12.10 9.68 11.04 7.17 12.20 773
13 Kiley Sanders SO-2 Illinois State 10.89 9.72 9.63 9.72 7.97 8.36 12.45 765
14 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 8.46 11.08 10.21 9.72 10.21 10.50 8.56 765
15 Amanda Lietz SO-2 Northern Iowa 11.30 9.53 6.98 9.82 10.32 10.12 12.67 746
16 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 11.81 11.42 11.12 9.84 7.58 10.83 8.47 742
17 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 11.29 8.62 10.50 9.90 9.51 9.81 10.20 731
18 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 8.83 11.31 7.54 9.92 7.74 9.92 8.14 727
19 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 7.57 12.16 8.87 9.96 9.76 8.27 10.56 720
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Amanda Lietz SO-2 Northern Iowa 11.89 9.82 12.67 10.71 10.41 8.35 746
17 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 8.52 9.90 10.80 8.82 12.28 7.92 731
18 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 12.70 9.92 8.44 11.91 12.60 10.32 727
19 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 10.36 9.96 10.96 12.35 8.27 12.65 720
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ireland Crowther SO-2 Belmont 11.17 11.92 7.70 9.76 10.23 9.38 9.85 832
11 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 12.41 9.07 7.83 7.45 10.31 9.54 8.49 800
12 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 11.81 6.78 9.49 12.49 12.20 9.68 7.94 773
13 Kiley Sanders SO-2 Illinois State 7.97 7.10 9.92 8.65 11.67 9.72 12.15 765
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 E. Grace Quinlan SO-2 Indiana State 9.76 9.12 11.13 7.76 10.95 885
10 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 10.60 9.46 8.90 11.73 9.75 816
14 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 10.02 9.72 8.56 7.49 12.54 765
16 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 10.63 9.84 12.70 10.63 11.81 742
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 9.61 8.73 967
4 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 7.19 9.09 891
7 Emma Garcia Palencia JR-3 Belmont 6.50 9.15 879
8 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 7.94 9.34 840
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 9.81 10.95 8.83 7.07 946
3 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 9.39 8.68 8.85 7.70 941
6 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 8.96 10.79 9.14 10.24 881
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 1.75m 5' 8.75" 916
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.54
    ---
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    ---
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
2 E. Grace Quinlan SO-2 Indiana State 1.66m 5' 5.25" 806
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    ---
  • 1.51
    ---
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    ---
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
3 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 1.63m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    ---
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Emma Garcia Palencia JR-3 Belmont 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.60m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Kiley Sanders SO-2 Illinois State 1.54m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
9 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
10 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
10 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 1.48m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
12 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 1.45m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    ---
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
13 Amanda Lietz SO-2 Northern Iowa 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    ---
  • 1.39
    ---
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    ---
  • 1.48
    XXX
13 Ireland Crowther SO-2 Belmont 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
13 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 1.42m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
18 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 1.39m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.30
    ---
  • 1.33
    ---
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
19 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 1.36m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Emma Garcia Palencia JR-3 Belmont 11.54m 13.39m 37' 10.5" 631
  • 11.33  
  • 11.54  
  • 10.52  
2 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 10.79m 11.33m 35' 5" 581
  • 10.21  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.59  
3 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 10.49m 11.54m 34' 5" 562
  • 10.37  
  • 10.49  
  • 9.73  
4 Kiley Sanders SO-2 Illinois State 10.22m 10.32m 33' 6.5" 544
  • 10.17  
  • 10.22  
  • 9.93  
5 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 10.16m 10.26m 33' 4" 540
  • 7.81  
  • 7.91  
  • 10.16  
6 Amanda Lietz SO-2 Northern Iowa 10.10m 10.00m 33' 1.75" 536
  • 10.10  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.03  
7 E. Grace Quinlan SO-2 Indiana State 10.08m 11.39m 33' 1" 535
  • 9.74  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.08  
8 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 10.02m 10.72m 32' 10.5" 531
  • 9.65  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.55  
9 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 9.99m 7.19m 32' 9.5" 529
  • 9.04  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.25  
10 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 9.83m 11.50m 32' 3" 518
  • 9.60  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.83  
11 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 9.51m 12.27m 31' 2.5" 497
  • 9.51  
  • 9.42  
  • 8.93  
12 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 9.41m 9.41m 30' 10.5" 491
  • 9.37  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.41  
13 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 9.14m 9.23m 30' 0" 473
  • 8.20  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.43  
14 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 9.01m 8.65m 29' 6.75" 465
  • 5.67  
  • 9.01  
  • 8.95  
15 Ireland Crowther SO-2 Belmont 8.96m 10.75m 29' 4.75" 462
  • 8.15  
  • 8.16  
  • 8.96  
16 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 8.73m 8.64m 28' 7.75" 447
  • 8.73  
  • 8.38  
  • 7.45  
17 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.63m 9.32m 28' 3.75" 440
  • 8.09  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.49  
18 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 8.30m 8.30m 27' 2.75" 419
  • 8.01  
  • 7.73  
  • 8.30  
19 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 8.01m 7.69m 26' 3.5" 400
  • 7.76  
  • 8.01  
  • 7.21  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emma Garcia Palencia JR-3 Belmont 9.35m 14.42m 9.46m 11.54m 13.16m 37' 10.5" 631
3 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 9.86m 13.22m 10.39m 10.49m 10.80m 34' 5" 562
4 Kiley Sanders SO-2 Illinois State 10.73m 8.38m 10.73m 10.22m 10.53m 33' 6.5" 544
6 Amanda Lietz SO-2 Northern Iowa 13.13m 9.90m 10.91m 10.10m 8.99m 33' 1.75" 536
7 E. Grace Quinlan SO-2 Indiana State 12.40m 8.06m 7.66m 10.08m 11.79m 33' 1" 535
8 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 10.52m 11.92m 12.42m 10.02m 11.12m 32' 10.5" 531
14 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 6.31m 7.39m 8.65m 9.01m 10.45m 29' 6.75" 465
16 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 8.38m 8.21m 6.72m 8.73m 10.91m 28' 7.75" 447
18 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 9.13m 10.54m 9.71m 8.30m 9.71m 27' 2.75" 419
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 9.93m 10.79m 12.41m 12.19m 35' 5" 581
5 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 10.77m 10.16m 12.70m 11.38m 33' 4" 540
9 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 8.59m 9.99m 7.29m 7.79m 32' 9.5" 529
10 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 9.34m 9.83m 9.93m 10.52m 32' 3" 518
11 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 10.27m 9.51m 11.32m 11.60m 31' 2.5" 497
12 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 11.01m 9.41m 12.14m 8.00m 30' 10.5" 491
13 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 6.67m 9.14m 10.51m 7.86m 30' 0" 473
15 Ireland Crowther SO-2 Belmont 8.60m 8.96m 8.51m 11.11m 29' 4.75" 462
17 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 8.03m 8.63m 10.18m 8.89m 28' 3.75" 440
19 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 9.69m 8.01m 7.69m 9.53m 26' 3.5" 400
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 5.74m 6.60m 5.63m 4.65m 18' 10" 771
  • 5.74  
  • 5.58  
  • PASS  
2 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 5.69m 6.94m 6.15m 6.88m 18' 8" 756
  • 5.58  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.67  
3 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 5.55m 6.66m 4.83m 6.94m 18' 2.5" 715
  • 5.46  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
4 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 5.31m 5.15m 4.94m 5.84m 17' 5.25" 645
  • 5.05  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.31  
4 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 5.31m 4.41m 4.57m 3.77m 17' 5.25" 645
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.31  
6 Emma Garcia Palencia JR-3 Belmont 5.27m 4.32m 5.90m 4.74m 17' 3.5" 634
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 5.24m 6.65m 6.45m 6.08m 17' 2.25" 626
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.24  
8 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 5.09m 3.97m 5.85m 3.72m 16' 8.5" 584
  • 5.06  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.01  
9 Kiley Sanders SO-2 Illinois State 5.05m 6.31m 3.84m 6.06m 16' 7" 573
  • 4.87  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.05  
10 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 5.02m 5.77m 6.38m 5.32m 16' 5.75" 565
  • 4.80  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.75  
11 Amanda Lietz SO-2 Northern Iowa 5.00m 3.80m 5.70m 4.60m 16' 5" 559
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.00  
12 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 4.99m 4.64m 5.89m 4.24m 16' 4.5" 557
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 E. Grace Quinlan SO-2 Indiana State 4.88m 4.25m 4.10m 5.90m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.88  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.35  
14 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 4.83m 4.69m 5.89m 5.94m 15' 10.25" 514
  • 4.59  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.60  
15 Ireland Crowther SO-2 Belmont 4.75m 5.04m 3.71m 3.75m 15' 7" 492
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.74  
16 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 4.73m 4.12m 5.68m 4.73m 15' 6.25" 487
  • 4.34  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.73  
17 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 4.71m 3.39m 5.09m 4.62m 15' 5.5" 482
  • 4.57  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.45  
18 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 4.65m 3.53m 4.93m 5.44m 15' 3.25" 466
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.53  
18 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 4.65m 3.91m 4.70m 5.77m 15' 3.25" 466
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 5.12m 6.26m 4.32m 6.94m 5.23m 7.23m 5.69m 18' 8" 756
4 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 6.21m 5.47m 6.80m 4.14m 6.43m 6.27m 5.31m 17' 5.25" 645
6 Emma Garcia Palencia JR-3 Belmont 5.80m 4.53m 5.64m 6.27m 5.32m 4.80m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634
7 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 5.92m 5.87m 6.65m 4.45m 4.56m 5.50m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 626
9 Kiley Sanders SO-2 Illinois State 3.59m 5.86m 3.64m 4.85m 5.66m 5.00m 5.05m 16' 7" 573
11 Amanda Lietz SO-2 Northern Iowa 4.70m 4.30m 6.00m 4.95m 5.10m 4.35m 5.00m 16' 5" 559
12 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 4.54m 6.44m 6.29m 5.54m 6.09m 4.69m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 557
13 E. Grace Quinlan SO-2 Indiana State 4.83m 4.20m 3.66m 5.95m 4.54m 4.68m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527
17 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 4.99m 5.75m 4.76m 3.53m 3.91m 3.53m 4.71m 15' 5.5" 482
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 5.05m 4.76m 4.36m 5.74m 6.37m 18' 10" 771
3 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 4.44m 5.94m 6.55m 5.55m 7.10m 18' 2.5" 715
4 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 3.88m 6.85m 5.31m 5.31m 5.20m 17' 5.25" 645
8 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 5.70m 4.38m 3.77m 5.09m 5.55m 16' 8.5" 584
10 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 5.87m 4.07m 3.56m 5.02m 6.07m 16' 5.75" 565
14 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 4.97m 4.93m 5.07m 4.83m 5.41m 15' 10.25" 514
15 Ireland Crowther SO-2 Belmont 5.18m 6.08m 4.51m 4.75m 3.66m 15' 7" 492
16 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 4.07m 4.26m 5.25m 4.73m 4.54m 15' 6.25" 487
18 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 4.14m 3.26m 5.25m 4.65m 3.49m 15' 3.25" 466
18 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 5.53m 5.25m 5.91m 4.65m 3.26m 15' 3.25" 466
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Kiley Sanders SO-2 Illinois State 2:30.97 681
2 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 2:32.23 665
3 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:32.36 664
4 Emma Garcia Palencia JR-3 Belmont 2:33.92 645
5 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 2:34.54 637
6 E. Grace Quinlan SO-2 Indiana State 2:35.83 622
7 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:36.36 615
8 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:38.55 590
9 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 2:39.24 582
10 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 2:40.27 570
11 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:41.00 561
12 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 2:41.20 559
13 Ireland Crowther SO-2 Belmont 2:42.22 548
14 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 2:42.79 541
15 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 2:44.28 525
16 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 2:45.24 514
17 Amanda Lietz SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:46.43 501
18 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 2:46.56 500
19 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 3:02.43 343
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Darci Wiseman FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:32.36 3:16.55 3:02.84 2:50.65 664
7 Lydia Berns-Schweingruber SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:36.36 3:21.71 1:55.71 2:33.24 615
8 Kelly Proesch SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:38.55 3:02.34 2:30.63 1:57.33 590
9 Rachel Lacey JR-3 Missouri State 2:39.24 2:40.84 2:39.24 3:27.02 582
13 Ireland Crowther SO-2 Belmont 2:42.22 2:04.91 2:27.62 3:21.16 548
15 Laura Seeberger SO-2 Murray State 2:44.28 3:02.35 3:02.35 1:56.64 525
16 Rhena Kiger FR-1 Valparaiso 2:45.24 3:18.29 2:10.54 3:23.25 514
17 Amanda Lietz SO-2 Northern Iowa 2:46.43 1:56.50 2:24.80 3:24.71 501
19 Emily Wagner FR-1 Murray State 3:02.43 3:44.39 3:55.34 3:22.50 343
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kiley Sanders SO-2 Illinois State 2:30.97 1:54.74 2:08.33 2:23.43 2:11.35 2:09.84 681
2 Gracie Jessup SO-2 Illinois State 2:32.23 3:10.29 3:16.38 2:01.79 1:54.18 2:55.07 665
4 Emma Garcia Palencia JR-3 Belmont 2:33.92 3:20.10 2:50.86 2:57.01 2:06.22 3:10.86 645
5 Chloe Rolen SO-2 Indiana State 2:34.54 2:43.82 2:09.82 2:08.27 3:13.18 2:29.91 637
6 E. Grace Quinlan SO-2 Indiana State 2:35.83 2:23.37 2:54.53 2:42.07 3:05.44 2:34.28 622
10 Jenna Pauly JR-3 Murray State 2:40.27 3:10.73 2:14.63 1:53.80 2:40.27 3:20.34 570
11 Katy Stephens FR-1 Northern Iowa 2:41.00 2:49.05 2:41.00 3:26.08 2:55.49 2:57.10 561
12 Andrea Segovia FR-1 Murray State 2:41.20 2:18.64 2:50.88 2:04.13 3:21.50 3:19.89 559
14 Meghan Fletcher JR-3 Murray State 2:42.79 2:31.40 2:15.12 3:12.10 3:20.24 2:52.56 541
18 Kamille Gaskin-Griffith SO-2 Indiana State 2:46.56 3:09.88 2:33.24 3:19.88 2:38.24 2:13.25 500