February 18-19, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kenzie Doyle JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:40.53 10
2 Aziza Chigatayeva JR-3 Binghamton 9:40.58 8
3 Jill Walker FR-1 New Hampshire 9:51.69 6
4 Sarah Ross SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:57.93 5
5 Jane Leighton SR-4 Vermont 10:01.36 4
6 Mary-Kate Finn FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:01.61 3
7 Sydney Leitner FR-1 Binghamton 10:03.42 2
8 Tess Fitzmaurice SO-2 Albany 10:05.57 1
9 Jasmine Trott FR-1 Bryant 10:09.93 -
10 Emmy Beyer SR-4 UMBC 10:10.54 -
11 Carolyn Burnell JR-3 Binghamton 10:15.17 -
12 Clare Kelly SO-2 Vermont 10:15.24 -
13 Miana Caraballo FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:21.07 -
14 Kaitlyn Iocca SO-2 Albany 10:22.47 -
15 Marlee Yoder JR-3 Maine 10:24.54 -
16 Kyra Guerci JR-3 Binghamton 10:26.81 -
17 Kylie Marion FR-1 UMass Lowell 10:27.50 -
18 Alina Staten FR-1 Vermont 10:28.53 -
19 Abigail Hamilton JR-3 Bryant 10:29.65 -
20 Hannah Doherty SO-2 UMass Lowell 10:30.62 -
21 Caroline Deiss FR-1 Vermont 10:33.37 -
22 Noreen Guilfoyle SR-4 Albany 10:35.88 -
23 Katherine Castano JR-3 NJIT 10:39.14 -
24 Hannah Hayden SO-2 Vermont 10:41.95 -
25 Shawn Laverty FR-1 Vermont 10:46.39 -
26 Ellie Churchill SR-4 Vermont 11:01.12 -
27 Kimmie Harding FR-1 NJIT 11:11.65 -
28 Alice Larsen SO-2 New Hampshire 11:17.21 -
29 Madison Hoppler SO-2 New Hampshire 11:32.42 -
30 Rachel Chase SO-2 Maine 11:38.93 -
31 Jordan Ramos SO-2 Maine 11:51.35 -
  Lydia Gilmore JR-3 Maine DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Clare Kelly SO-2 Vermont 11:04.46 10:15.24 -
14 Kaitlyn Iocca SO-2 Albany 11:18.50 10:22.47 -
18 Alina Staten FR-1 Vermont 8:29.11 10:28.53 -
19 Abigail Hamilton JR-3 Bryant 7:39.65 10:29.65 -
21 Caroline Deiss FR-1 Vermont 12:46.38 10:33.37 -
22 Noreen Guilfoyle SR-4 Albany 9:13.22 10:35.88 -
23 Katherine Castano JR-3 NJIT 9:22.45 10:39.14 -
24 Hannah Hayden SO-2 Vermont 11:52.57 10:41.95 -
25 Shawn Laverty FR-1 Vermont 13:15.06 10:46.39 -
26 Ellie Churchill SR-4 Vermont 14:12.85 11:01.12 -
27 Kimmie Harding FR-1 NJIT 11:31.80 11:11.65 -
28 Alice Larsen SO-2 New Hampshire 13:25.88 11:17.21 -
29 Madison Hoppler SO-2 New Hampshire 9:27.79 11:32.42 -
30 Rachel Chase SO-2 Maine 10:01.08 11:38.93 -
31 Jordan Ramos SO-2 Maine 8:53.52 11:51.35 -
  Lydia Gilmore JR-3 Maine DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenzie Doyle JR-3 UMass Lowell 11:01.81 9:40.53 11:01.81 8:07.65 8:13.45 12:34.69 10
2 Aziza Chigatayeva JR-3 Binghamton 9:34.78 9:40.58 12:05.73 9:05.75 8:42.53 8:25.11 8
3 Jill Walker FR-1 New Hampshire 11:02.70 9:51.69 10:09.44 6:54.19 9:33.94 12:07.78 6
4 Sarah Ross SO-2 UMass Lowell 11:27.62 9:57.93 10:33.81 9:04.12 12:57.31 10:21.85 5
5 Jane Leighton SR-4 Vermont 11:25.55 10:01.36 8:07.11 11:31.57 11:43.60 10:43.46 4
6 Mary-Kate Finn FR-1 UMass Lowell 12:13.97 10:01.61 7:01.13 11:07.79 7:43.24 12:19.98 3
7 Sydney Leitner FR-1 Binghamton 7:26.53 10:03.42 9:15.15 8:14.81 9:33.25 11:09.80 2
8 Tess Fitzmaurice SO-2 Albany 12:18.80 10:05.57 11:18.24 12:24.86 12:18.80 12:36.97 1
9 Jasmine Trott FR-1 Bryant 9:21.14 10:09.93 9:39.44 9:27.24 12:24.12 11:35.32 -
10 Emmy Beyer SR-4 UMBC 12:12.65 10:10.54 9:03.38 8:08.44 12:49.28 7:25.70 -
11 Carolyn Burnell JR-3 Binghamton 7:41.38 10:15.17 9:56.72 13:19.73 10:09.02 12:48.97 -
13 Miana Caraballo FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:52.02 10:21.07 10:58.34 9:31.39 8:29.28 8:04.44 -
15 Marlee Yoder JR-3 Maine 8:19.64 10:24.54 7:23.43 11:33.24 9:15.84 12:29.45 -
16 Kyra Guerci JR-3 Binghamton 7:50.11 10:26.81 8:08.92 9:05.33 13:22.32 13:34.86 -
17 Kylie Marion FR-1 UMass Lowell 11:11.43 10:27.50 13:35.75 9:56.13 10:58.88 12:01.63 -
20 Hannah Doherty SO-2 UMass Lowell 12:49.36 10:30.62 12:11.52 10:24.32 10:11.71 8:11.89 -