February 17, 2023
|
Case Western-Veale Convocation Center - Cleveland, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western 22.34 22.79 10
2 Brody Hanlon FR-1 John Carroll 19.42 23.39 8
3 Nicolas Lende SO-2 Case Western 26.51 23.46 6
4 Caden Bomback FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 25.61 23.49 4
5 Khalize Beamon FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 30.31 23.49 2
6 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 21.56 23.69 1
7 Randy Radiarta SR-4 Case Western 16.87 23.75 -
8 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 20.05 24.15 -
9 Aaron Brula FR-1 Case Western 30.74 24.20 -
10 JD Weaver FR-1 Case Western 18.27 24.35 -
11 Caleb Correia JR-3 John Carroll 28.10 24.43 -
12 Levi Swartz FR-1 Allegheny 29.46 24.55 -
13 Eric Lee SO-2 Case Western 22.15 24.61 -
14 Evan Piscitani SO-2 John Carroll 23.43 24.66 -
15 Luke Del Rosso SO-2 John Carroll 19.01 24.68 -
16 Will DeYoung SO-2 Case Western 26.67 24.69 -
17 Will Dehmler SR-4 Case Western 29.66 24.71 -
18 Dhylan MacLaren   UNAT 23.83 24.82 -
19 Euan Uliassi FR-1 Oberlin 18.46 24.94 -
20 Michael Jones SO-2 John Carroll 23.12 25.13 -
21 Jake Folaron SO-2 Allegheny 25.62 25.36 -
22 Evan Smith SO-2 John Carroll 20.43 25.53 -
23 Joseph Barnes SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21.02 25.94 -
  Marcus Harrell FR-1 Allegheny DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Juan Perez SR-4 Case Western 22.79 10
2 Brody Hanlon FR-1 John Carroll 23.39 8
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Nicolas Lende SO-2 Case Western 29.33 23.46 17.13 19.01 25.81 6
6 Keith Cartwright SR-4 Case Western 22.04 23.69 19.19 22.27 17.53 1
10 JD Weaver FR-1 Case Western 27.76 24.35 27.52 29.71 22.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Caden Bomback FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 28.90 23.49 19.97 20.91 18.33 18.80 24.20 4
5 Khalize Beamon FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.26 23.49 27.72 18.33 16.45 30.54 20.21 2
8 Pierce Boucher SR-4 Case Western 30.92 24.15 21.74 30.92 19.08 20.53 21.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Will DeYoung SO-2 Case Western 22.72 23.95 20.50 24.69 21.24 -
18 Dhylan MacLaren   UNAT 20.11 23.09 30.04 24.82 32.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Aaron Brula FR-1 Case Western 24.69 24.69 24.20 21.78 18.40 19.36 -
11 Caleb Correia JR-3 John Carroll 17.59 26.14 24.43 24.68 23.21 21.75 -
13 Eric Lee SO-2 Case Western 18.95 24.12 24.61 22.89 24.37 24.12 -
14 Evan Piscitani SO-2 John Carroll 18.75 26.39 24.66 29.60 29.60 27.87 -
15 Luke Del Rosso SO-2 John Carroll 22.96 21.97 24.68 20.74 26.66 19.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Euan Uliassi FR-1 Oberlin 20.70 23.20 29.43 24.94 27.44 24.94 21.95 -
20 Michael Jones SO-2 John Carroll 32.42 25.89 23.37 25.13 23.88 22.12 24.38 -
  Marcus Harrell FR-1 Allegheny DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Randy Radiarta SR-4 Case Western 22.33 23.75 17.10 -
21 Jake Folaron SO-2 Allegheny 26.38 25.36 31.20 -
22 Evan Smith SO-2 John Carroll 18.13 25.53 17.88 -
23 Joseph Barnes SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 26.46 25.94 32.95 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Levi Swartz FR-1 Allegheny 24.55 -
17 Will Dehmler SR-4 Case Western 24.71 -