February 3- 4, 2023
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aria Pearce 8 Unattached 30.24 24.19 17.90 18.15
2 Isabella Hohl SR-4 Washburn 18.01 24.67 22.21 18.26
3 Calandra Henry JR-3 Missouri State 29.85 24.67 20.48 26.40
4 Jaylen Hogue JR-3 Midwestern St. 29.08 24.85 22.62 18.14
5 Landri Schreier SO-2 Little Rock 28.36 24.87 24.87 20.15
6 Damazvia Dames SO-2 Fort Scott CC 17.43 24.90 28.14 21.17
7 Jamiya Morgan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 20.76 25.01 27.01 30.77
8 Keyann Wilson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 28.79 25.03 22.28 19.03
9 Lyric Holman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 26.04 25.03 24.03 20.53
10 Chaniqua Tonge FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21.82 25.08 30.35 29.35
11 Olivia Lowrey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 18.86 25.14 24.14 27.41
12 Bryah Davis JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 23.46 25.22 26.49 23.96
13 Taniya Looney FR-1 Pittsburg St. 24.31 25.32 20.51 25.83
14 Takia Palmer FR-1 Little Rock 18.01 25.36 27.14 32.46
15 Kinleigh Hall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 24.69 25.45 21.38 26.47
16 Lauren Carlson JR-3 Emporia St. 32.58 25.45 27.74 30.29
17 Maliyah Holland SO-2 Little Rock 31.59 25.47 22.42 18.09
18 Briana Johnson JR-3 Harding 30.27 25.65 18.73 22.58
19 Kennedy Smith SO-2 Midwestern St. 23.61 25.66 20.53 31.31
20 Kyah Hill SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 20.56 25.69 24.67 21.84
21 Brandi Drake FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.05 25.76 21.38 24.22
22 Maddie O'Neill SO-2 Pittsburg St. 31.19 25.77 30.41 23.71
23 Jasmine Hurla SR-4 Emporia St. 24.49 25.77 25.52 20.62
24 Allison Brumley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.83 25.79 19.09 27.86
25 Tori Poe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 23.22 25.79 33.53 27.86
26 Steveanna Hearn FR-1 Midwestern St. 29.96 25.82 25.57 25.31
27 Talia Palmer FR-1 Little Rock 28.26 25.92 31.63 28.00
28 Kereser Augustin FR-1 Washburn 32.47 25.97 31.69 25.19
29 Mumina Millington SO-2 Ottawa 21.05 25.98 31.18 20.79
30 Aysha Robinson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 32.50 26.00 28.86 29.38
31 Rachel Booker SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.45 26.01 27.31 20.81
32 Nakaila Birdine SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.91 26.03 22.65 27.60
33 Shawna Smith JR-3 Oklahoma City 27.09 26.04 24.22 25.52
34 Sarai Brown FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 30.47 26.04 19.27 32.29
35 Kinley Brown SO-2 Fort Hays St. 30.22 26.05 19.28 21.89
36 Chloe Davis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 24.03 26.12 21.16 26.39
37 Takiria Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 19.35 26.14 21.96 23.27
38 Corinne Thorpe SO-2 Midwestern St. 21.20 26.17 28.53 27.74
39 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 28.04 26.20 29.87 29.87
40 Lauryn Terry SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 26.49 26.22 33.30 30.68
41 Jalia Bunn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23.87 26.23 25.97 30.96
42 Troynelle Miller SO-2 Colby CC 26.02 26.28 29.17 29.70
43 Naomi Kilson JR-3 Baker 33.19 26.34 33.46 30.03
44 Shackera Douglas SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 20.30 26.36 32.43 30.85
45 Whitney Farrington FR-1 Missouri State 20.56 26.36 20.83 20.83
46 Jasey Downing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 22.42 26.37 24.79 32.70
47 Matti Price SO-2 Pittsburg St. 34.29 26.37 25.85 23.47
48 Ashley Wildeman SO-2 Emporia St. 20.35 26.42 33.82 32.76
49 Samantha Colson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 32.03 26.47 31.77 23.03
50 Tajanique Bell SR-4 Baker 19.07 26.48 27.81 20.39
51 Faith Adje FR-1 UT-Tyler 28.10 26.51 28.37 31.29
52 Debbie Olalere SR-4 Northwestern Oklahoma 22.84 26.55 20.71 31.60
53 Hayden Gray JR-3 Missouri State 26.83 26.56 29.49 32.94
54 Jasmine Torres FR-1 Little Rock 26.34 26.60 23.68 19.69
55 Carissa Burns SO-2 Southern Nazarene 21.82 26.61 25.28 23.69
56 Keneah Romney SO-2 Hutchinson CC 24.79 26.94 33.68 26.41
57 Kim Smith FR-1 Washburn 31.79 26.94 29.37 34.22
58 Meliah Hanna SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 31.66 27.06 21.11 20.03
59 Charisma Lacy-Raye JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 28.44 27.08 29.79 32.77
60 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC 24.94 27.10 27.10 31.44
61 Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck JR-3 Missouri State 19.57 27.17 34.51 28.26
62 Kadaisha Mpwo JR-3 Emporia St. 34.91 27.27 27.82 28.91
63 Zaira Spencer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 28.66 27.29 26.48 32.75
64 Shakira Lane JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 26.29 27.38 22.73 22.73
65 Lexi Wardlow SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 29.05 27.40 35.08 20.28
66 Yarnia Evans FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 26.91 27.46 21.42 19.78
67 Katelynn Tizzio FR-1 Southern Nazarene 24.53 27.56 31.42 23.71
68 Courtney Brierly JR-3 Emporia St. 30.35 27.59 20.70 35.04
69 Emma Shirley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 29.66 27.72 36.04 22.73
70 Kenya Jackson SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 24.81 27.87 22.86 27.04
71 Ashliona Martin SO-2 Hutchinson CC 26.19 29.09 22.40 35.78
  Taylor Carr SR-4 Midwestern St. DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Shackera Douglas SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 21.36 27.15 26.36 24.26
45 Whitney Farrington FR-1 Missouri State 26.63 28.21 26.36 26.36
66 Yarnia Evans FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 19.78 30.76 27.46 33.23
68 Courtney Brierly JR-3 Emporia St. 30.35 34.77 27.59 31.73
71 Ashliona Martin SO-2 Hutchinson CC 23.57 20.37 29.09 30.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Corinne Thorpe SO-2 Midwestern St. 26.17 24.08 31.41 24.34 20.15 18.58 27.74
56 Keneah Romney SO-2 Hutchinson CC 26.94 19.40 34.49 32.33 20.75 18.86 31.52
63 Zaira Spencer SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.29 20.47 34.94 35.48 30.57 30.84 34.94
64 Shakira Lane JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 27.38 31.49 26.29 25.74 28.21 24.65 29.30
67 Katelynn Tizzio FR-1 Southern Nazarene 27.56 25.91 23.43 34.73 31.15 27.56 25.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Chloe Davis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 26.12
51 Faith Adje FR-1 UT-Tyler 26.51
53 Hayden Gray JR-3 Missouri State 26.56
60 Ashley Robinson SO-2 Allen CC 27.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Takiria Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.14
49 Samantha Colson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.47
59 Charisma Lacy-Raye JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 27.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Jalia Bunn FR-1 Coffeyville CC 28.07 21.51 26.23 18.89 34.10 21.77 18.63
57 Kim Smith FR-1 Washburn 31.52 19.40 26.94 22.36 25.60 30.72 33.41
61 Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck JR-3 Missouri State 33.15 20.65 27.17 20.92 26.36 30.16 19.29
70 Kenya Jackson SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 23.14 32.89 27.87 27.60 34.01 28.71 33.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Talia Palmer FR-1 Little Rock 25.92 19.70
33 Shawna Smith JR-3 Oklahoma City 26.04 20.84
54 Jasmine Torres FR-1 Little Rock 26.60 31.92
58 Meliah Hanna SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 27.06 19.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Sarai Brown FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 26.83 26.04
46 Jasey Downing SO-2 Fort Hays St. 30.59 26.37
50 Tajanique Bell SR-4 Baker 24.10 26.48
69 Emma Shirley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 34.65 27.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Kinleigh Hall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 22.40 22.40 18.33 19.35 25.45 25.45
26 Steveanna Hearn FR-1 Midwestern St. 33.05 19.37 31.76 27.12 25.82 20.40
62 Kadaisha Mpwo JR-3 Emporia St. 21.27 30.00 28.64 27.82 27.27 26.46
65 Lexi Wardlow SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.13 33.16 24.12 33.16 27.40 34.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Brandi Drake FR-1 Fort Scott CC 31.43 27.05 25.76 29.11 22.67 23.45
28 Kereser Augustin FR-1 Washburn 30.91 30.65 25.97 28.83 29.35 28.31
39 Jaelynn Williams SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 30.66 25.42 26.20 18.61 25.94 28.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Olivia Lowrey SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.14
23 Jasmine Hurla SR-4 Emporia St. 25.77
29 Mumina Millington SO-2 Ottawa 25.98
35 Kinley Brown SO-2 Fort Hays St. 26.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Kennedy Smith SO-2 Midwestern St. 18.22 30.03 28.74 25.66 24.12 23.10 31.82
22 Maddie O'Neill SO-2 Pittsburg St. 20.88 20.62 32.73 25.77 23.45 24.23 30.93
43 Naomi Kilson JR-3 Baker 31.61 31.35 32.14 26.34 18.71 20.81 31.61
  Taylor Carr SR-4 Midwestern St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Aysha Robinson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 27.30 26.00 22.88 20.80
47 Matti Price SO-2 Pittsburg St. 22.95 26.37 22.15 26.64
52 Debbie Olalere SR-4 Northwestern Oklahoma 31.86 26.55 27.88 31.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Chaniqua Tonge FR-1 Fort Scott CC 30.10 25.08 27.59 22.33 22.83
14 Takia Palmer FR-1 Little Rock 25.11 25.36 32.97 22.32 18.77
32 Nakaila Birdine SO-2 Fort Scott CC 19.01 26.03 29.68 29.42 27.34
40 Lauryn Terry SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 32.78 26.22 27.80 19.93 20.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Keyann Wilson SO-2 Fort Scott CC 25.03 25.53 25.78 30.04
20 Kyah Hill SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 25.69 26.46 20.04 28.78
24 Allison Brumley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 25.79 31.47 29.92 28.37
48 Ashley Wildeman SO-2 Emporia St. 26.42 26.95 31.71 29.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Taniya Looney FR-1 Pittsburg St. 18.23 25.32 32.16 31.15 32.16 29.88
16 Lauren Carlson JR-3 Emporia St. 28.51 25.45 19.86 27.74 30.54 26.98
18 Briana Johnson JR-3 Harding 27.96 25.65 33.09 29.50 22.06 26.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Landri Schreier SO-2 Little Rock 25.87 18.91 27.11 19.90 24.87 21.64 27.11
25 Tori Poe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 19.35 24.25 20.89 20.64 25.79 29.15 24.76
55 Carissa Burns SO-2 Southern Nazarene 22.62 31.40 23.69 18.90 26.61 28.48 27.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Damazvia Dames SO-2 Fort Scott CC 29.63 26.90 24.90 26.90 23.16 26.65
17 Maliyah Holland SO-2 Little Rock 31.08 28.02 25.47 20.13 21.14 19.62
31 Rachel Booker SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 24.19 21.59 26.01 22.63 23.41 32.26
42 Troynelle Miller SO-2 Colby CC 19.71 29.96 26.28 21.03 26.28 25.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aria Pearce 8 Unattached 23.47 25.65 24.19
4 Jaylen Hogue JR-3 Midwestern St. 29.08 31.07 24.85
7 Jamiya Morgan SO-2 Pittsburg St. 32.27 17.76 25.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Isabella Hohl SR-4 Washburn 22.21 24.67
3 Calandra Henry JR-3 Missouri State 18.75 24.67
9 Lyric Holman SR-4 Fort Hays St. 19.28 25.03
12 Bryah Davis JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 22.70 25.22