February 3- 4, 2023
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Missouri State Edna Dar, Victory Ifah, Ashley Rolewicz, Margo Nea 12:14.06 9:03.21 10:01.93
2 St. Mary (Kan.) Maddy Walter-Sherrett, Lexi Wardlow, Carlie Gregg, Riley Hiebert 12:16.09 11:31.93 13:14.98
3 Harding Kaia Bieker, Jayden Ellerman, Josie Parks, Nieves Megias 12:27.17 8:50.49 9:05.44
4 Oklahoma City Erika Pena, Shawna Smith, Florencia Cabrera, Cailen Jolley 12:29.17 11:36.73 14:21.55
5 Texas Wesleyan Rianna Vidales, Lasharia Gordon, Indya Price, Ashlei McDonald 12:45.50 12:45.50 11:51.92
6 Tabor Danielle Allison, Brooke Wiebe, Sonya Zimmerman, Sydnee Gardner 12:57.49 13:59.69 14:30.79
7 Hutchinson CC Ellie Van Zelfden, Kaylee James, Gracie Lambert, Taylor Hoskinson 13:05.36 13:28.92 11:54.68
8 Southwestern (Kan.) Kirstin Hackney, Lily Blankenship, Elisa Llamas, Kacie Lancaster 13:39.19 12:17.28 11:11.74
9 Maryville (Mo.) Olivia Clive, Anna Fields, Abby Stone, Laura Sherwood 13:39.92 15:26.51 17:04.90
10 Neosho County CC Delsinay Pena, Landrea Sears, Daisy Korir, Naomi Salil 13:42.07 14:56.06 17:48.70
11 Cloud County CC Emily Punches, Mariem Soltani, Aliya Johnson, Mary Kua 13:59.82 17:46.58 16:05.80
12 McPherson Abriana Phipps, Amari Robb, Samantha Thompson, Ellyce Mares 14:01.63 13:11.14 10:56.48
13 Kansas Wesleyan Regan Rhodes, Grace Pearson, Charlee Lind, Alayna Behrman 14:06.29 10:17.80 10:26.26
14 Southeastern Oklahoma Aliya Carrizales, Demi Zavala, Genevi Martinez, Savannah Sandoval 14:09.05 15:08.49 15:42.45
15 Garden City CC Sara Chapa, Chiara Canini, Andrea Serrano, Taylor Thorp 14:42.47 11:37.16 15:53.07
16 Bethany (Kan.) Rylee Paramore, Ariana Hurley, Zoe Auld, Elyse Boden 15:01.83 14:52.82 18:29.25
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Texas Wesleyan Vidales, Gordon, Price, McDonald 15:10.95 16:19.84 14:40.33 9:49.44 13:16.12 11:36.61 12:45.50
8 Southwestern (Kan.) Hackney, Blankenship, Llamas, Lancaster 14:44.73 16:23.03 17:03.99 15:42.07 10:47.16 11:36.32 13:39.19
9 Maryville (Mo.) Clive, Fields, Stone, Sherwood 9:33.95 17:21.30 9:50.35 16:32.11 11:28.74 17:37.70 13:39.92
10 Neosho County CC Pena, Sears, Korir, Salil 15:45.38 11:38.76 17:07.59 14:23.18 13:09.19 10:08.34 13:42.07
11 Cloud County CC Punches, Soltani, Johnson, Kua 12:52.64 14:50.21 18:03.37 14:25.02 12:52.64 11:20.26 13:59.82
12 McPherson Phipps, Robb, Thompson, Mares 15:42.63 14:26.88 10:56.48 15:08.96 11:30.14 14:10.05 14:01.63
15 Garden City CC Chapa, Canini, Serrano, Thorp 17:30.14 10:44.21 16:19.55 11:19.51 12:38.93 18:05.44 14:42.47
16 Bethany (Kan.) Paramore, Hurley, Auld, Boden 12:28.52 15:01.83 13:40.67 16:04.96 12:46.56 12:01.47 15:01.83
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Missouri State Dar, Ifah, Rolewicz, Nea 10:45.98 14:11.51 11:44.70 12:14.06 14:11.51 13:49.49
2 St. Mary (Kan.) Walter-Sherrett, Wardlow, Gregg, Hiebert 13:14.98 8:49.99 11:46.65 12:16.09 10:03.60 10:55.12
3 Harding Bieker, Ellerman, Parks, Megias 9:27.85 11:12.46 10:35.10 12:27.17 11:12.46 9:20.38
4 Oklahoma City Pena, Smith, Cabrera, Jolley 14:21.55 12:36.67 13:51.58 12:29.17 13:06.63 12:21.68
6 Tabor Allison, Wiebe, Zimmerman, Gardner 9:04.25 15:01.89 12:41.94 12:57.49 9:35.35 11:55.29
7 Hutchinson CC Van Zelfden, James, Lambert, Hoskinson 12:57.51 10:28.29 12:18.24 13:05.36 9:49.02 16:45.26
13 Kansas Wesleyan Rhodes, Pearson, Lind, Behrman 15:39.39 10:34.72 17:29.40 14:06.29 14:31.68 14:06.29
14 Southeastern Oklahoma Carrizales, Zavala, Martinez, Sandoval 17:07.35 9:54.34 16:50.37 14:09.05 10:11.32 15:59.43