February 4, 2023
|
UW-La Crosse Fieldhouse - La Crosse, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.70 10.01
2 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.76 8.54
3 Emily Dawidowich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.78 9.57
4 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.03 8.52
5 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 8.10 8.67

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.45 7.68
2 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.24 7.78
3 Maddy Troy JR-3 Milwaukee 5.95 7.82
4 Emily Dawidowich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.87 7.71
5 Bella Seitz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.84 8.00
6 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.28 8.00
7 Vanessa Laundrie JR-3 Milwaukee 10.11 8.02
8 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 8.78 8.05
9 Emma Seipel JR-3 Dubuque 8.73 8.08
10 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.44 8.08
11 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.00 8.13
12 Maya Evans FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.22 8.17
13 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.69 8.19
14 Erin Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.00 8.22
14 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.03 8.22
16 Melanie Kunze JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.71 8.29
17 Gianna Borzileri SO-2 Dubuque 10.00 8.33
18 Ava Murphy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.02 8.35
19 Jenna Miller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.04 8.37
20 Shaylee Stokes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.47 8.38
21 Riley Finn SO-2 Dubuque 5.92 8.45
22 Annie Paulson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.23 8.50
23 Jessica Kemstra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.03 8.55
24 Macee Redman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.42 8.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Maddy Troy JR-3 Milwaukee 7.82 9.62
5 Bella Seitz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.00 10.24
9 Emma Seipel JR-3 Dubuque 8.08 7.44
12 Maya Evans FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.17 8.58
14 Erin Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.22 7.24
22 Annie Paulson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.50 10.54
23 Jessica Kemstra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.55 8.47
24 Macee Redman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.56 9.33
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.77 6.69 8.41 10.12 9.18 7.78 9.42
6 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.48 8.80 10.32 10.32 6.00 8.00 8.24
7 Vanessa Laundrie JR-3 Milwaukee 6.98 9.47 6.90 6.90 9.07 8.02 10.43
11 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.30 7.40 7.00 6.91 8.87 8.13 10.57
13 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.47 8.52 5.74 6.39 7.05 8.19 8.69
16 Melanie Kunze JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.88 8.71 7.63 7.13 9.12 8.29 7.55
17 Gianna Borzileri SO-2 Dubuque 10.00 5.83 5.83 6.00 7.58 8.33 6.33
21 Riley Finn SO-2 Dubuque 10.74 7.78 8.79 7.02 9.30 8.45 8.45
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.68 7.07 5.76 5.76 8.68 9.68 8.22
4 Emily Dawidowich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.71 7.79 8.49 6.94 9.18 8.33 8.10
8 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 8.05 7.89 9.66 9.18 8.94 9.42 6.28
10 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.08 8.97 6.06 9.38 8.57 6.55 8.57
14 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.22 8.14 6.58 9.70 7.40 7.16 9.37
18 Ava Murphy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.35 7.69 6.52 9.27 10.11 7.27 8.44
19 Jenna Miller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.37 9.29 9.13 8.88 10.30 6.70 9.71
20 Shaylee Stokes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.38 10.90 6.29 9.64 6.21 10.48 7.97