February 4, 2023
|
UW-La Crosse Fieldhouse - La Crosse, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.62m 17.99m 18.74m 61' 5.75"
  • 16.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.66  
  • 18.74  
2 Caleb Rogalski SR-4 Milwaukee 18.50m 19.23m 18.14m 59' 6.25"
  • 17.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.14  
3 Aiden Williams JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.50m 21.75m 17.26m 56' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.26  
  • 16.22  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Luke Weber JR-3 Dubuque 18.56m 17.60m 16.00m 52' 6"
  • 14.87  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.56  
  • 15.32  
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
5 Cade Collier JR-3 Dubuque 15.97m 15.18m 15.81m 51' 10.5"
  • 15.13  
  • 15.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brandon Roberts JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.30m 13.96m 15.51m 50' 10.75"
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
7 Logan Powers SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.38m 13.38m 15.21m 49' 11"
  • 15.09  
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Finnegan Shields JR-3 Milwaukee 18.40m 18.10m 14.60m 47' 11"
  • 14.33  
  • 13.33  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.33  
9 Spencer Prats FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.59m 15.01m 14.57m 47' 9.75"
  • 14.57  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
10 Douglas Grace SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17.54m 17.40m 14.50m 47' 7"
  • 14.16  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.50  
11 Evan Larsen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.58m 18.05m 14.10m 46' 3.25"
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
12 Samuel Maas SO-2 Dubuque 14.62m 16.31m 14.06m 46' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
13 Jacob Edwards SO-2 Dubuque 11.86m 15.44m 13.79m 45' 3"
  • 13.69  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.79  
14 Hudson Goodwin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.96m 12.47m 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.60  
14 Will Broome SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.80m 15.56m 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.46  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
16 Adam Hokanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.57m 10.10m 12.32m 40' 5"
  • 11.97  
  • 10.47  
  • 12.32  
17 Adam Beck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.27m 9.16m 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  Soren Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Finnegan Shields JR-3 Milwaukee 14.31m 14.60m 18.83m 10.51m 17.67m 47' 11"
11 Evan Larsen SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.42m 14.10m 10.58m 18.05m 14.95m 46' 3.25"
12 Samuel Maas SO-2 Dubuque 10.83m 14.06m 12.51m 14.76m 17.15m 46' 1.5"
13 Jacob Edwards SO-2 Dubuque 16.82m 13.79m 17.51m 14.76m 15.31m 45' 3"
14 Hudson Goodwin FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.86m 12.86m 15.95m 15.43m 15.05m 42' 2.25"
14 Will Broome SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.96m 12.86m 13.76m 15.95m 14.79m 42' 2.25"
16 Adam Hokanson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.92m 12.32m 10.47m 12.57m 12.07m 40' 5"
17 Adam Beck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.67m 10.91m 12.33m 12.66m 9.82m 35' 9.5"
  Soren Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.80m 15.18m 19.49m 18.74m 17.24m 61' 5.75"
2 Caleb Rogalski SR-4 Milwaukee 13.61m 16.87m 14.51m 18.14m 14.87m 59' 6.25"
3 Aiden Williams JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.23m 18.81m 19.85m 17.26m 18.12m 56' 7.5"
4 Luke Weber JR-3 Dubuque 15.36m 13.12m 18.88m 16.00m 12.80m 52' 6"
5 Cade Collier JR-3 Dubuque 11.07m 17.07m 13.28m 15.81m 18.50m 51' 10.5"
6 Brandon Roberts JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.82m 11.79m 17.37m 15.51m 17.99m 50' 10.75"
7 Logan Powers SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.45m 19.16m 11.41m 15.21m 12.17m 49' 11"
9 Spencer Prats FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.28m 18.80m 16.03m 14.57m 15.74m 47' 9.75"
10 Douglas Grace SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 17.84m 18.13m 10.15m 14.50m 13.92m 47' 7"