February 2- 4, 2023
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Cunningham SR-4 NW Missouri 4:19.04 4:45.53 4:13.15 5:03.19 6:07.95 4:54.36
2 Bradley Weimer SO-2 Drury 4:12.05 3:42.05 5:12.07 4:00.05 5:33.07 5:00.06
3 Alyna Thibault SO-2 NW Missouri 4:31.54 3:37.24 4:49.65 4:43.61 5:40.94 5:01.71
4 Lydia McGlocklin FR-1 NW Missouri 6:18.03 5:26.62 4:26.13 5:26.62 3:58.92 5:02.42
5 Caroline Giles SR-4 Friends 4:29.22 3:37.21 5:27.35 4:44.52 3:43.33 5:05.93
6 Porshe Eismann SO-2 CUI 6:39.44 3:54.59 4:19.95 6:07.74 6:52.12 5:17.01
7 Sara Feitz JR-3 CUI 5:37.35 4:27.33 4:11.42 4:27.33 5:34.17 5:18.25
8 Mia Harris JR-3 Drury 6:10.98 3:49.04 4:18.08 5:48.40 5:19.37 5:22.59
9 Chloee Belgum FR-1 Central Missouri 5:34.21 3:53.62 6:09.90 4:03.36 3:47.13 5:24.47
10 Lillian Cutler SO-2 Missouri Western 6:56.29 5:47.99 5:25.22 6:20.51 6:33.52 5:25.22
11 Skylar Adams SO-2 Evangel 5:45.61 5:48.87 6:37.77 6:08.43 5:19.52 5:26.04
12 Emily Harris FR-1 Evangel 6:27.53 6:20.91 3:51.86 5:01.41 5:21.29 5:31.22
13 Abigail Alred SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 6:27.44 4:54.86 6:10.29 5:32.58 6:06.86 5:42.86
14 Morgan Miller FR-1 Central Methodist 4:26.97 4:38.25 6:08.49 7:42.50 4:26.97 6:16.01
15 Allison Hein FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:25.36 6:32.82 5:13.46 7:32.33 5:21.40 6:36.78
16 Jayne Eilderts SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:09.11 6:21.37 7:57.72 5:25.17 8:17.79 6:41.44
17 Rylee McCrery JR-3 St. Ambrose 6:12.44 7:37.45 7:29.35 8:13.88 6:20.53 6:44.82
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Sara Feitz JR-3 CUI 4:52.79 5:18.25
9 Chloee Belgum FR-1 Central Missouri 6:52.08 5:24.47
10 Lillian Cutler SO-2 Missouri Western 3:57.41 5:25.22
11 Skylar Adams SO-2 Evangel 5:26.04 5:26.04
12 Emily Harris FR-1 Evangel 6:20.91 5:31.22
14 Morgan Miller FR-1 Central Methodist 6:42.33 6:16.01
15 Allison Hein FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:29.33 6:36.78
16 Jayne Eilderts SO-2 St. Ambrose 7:25.60 6:41.44
17 Rylee McCrery JR-3 St. Ambrose 5:48.15 6:44.82
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caroline Cunningham SR-4 NW Missouri 4:54.36
2 Bradley Weimer SO-2 Drury 5:00.06
3 Alyna Thibault SO-2 NW Missouri 5:01.71
4 Lydia McGlocklin FR-1 NW Missouri 5:02.42
5 Caroline Giles SR-4 Friends 5:05.93
6 Porshe Eismann SO-2 CUI 5:17.01
8 Mia Harris JR-3 Drury 5:22.59
13 Abigail Alred SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:42.86