February 3, 2023
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Cotton SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 29.36 28.84 32.77 26.21 22.81
2 Kayla Kirchner FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 29.92 24.93 28.34 26.24 25.72
3 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Doane 20.57 33.49 21.63 26.37 34.29
4 Alexa Koza SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 32.98 24.80 34.03 26.38 18.73
5 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 20.22 31.13 33.52 26.60 28.73
6 Keeley Hourigan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.68 20.81 31.75 26.68 22.15
7 Isabella Hilger SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 34.43 20.02 20.29 26.69 30.16
8 Caitlyn Cotton SR-4 Doane 25.40 34.75 31.55 26.73 24.86
9 Kamrie Dillan SO-2 York (Neb.) 25.49 29.52 20.93 26.83 23.88
10 Emily Loseke SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 25.00 19.09 28.77 26.88 26.62
11 Isabel Bothwell SO-2 Doane 20.71 21.78 25.28 26.89 33.08
12 Kya Edwards FR-1 Hastings 27.52 22.40 24.83 26.98 33.46
13 Isabelle Hardmeyer FR-1 Mount Marty 28.73 29.27 21.14 27.10 24.67
14 Shantel Koranda JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 30.90 27.65 34.42 27.10 19.52
15 Kellie Rhodes SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 23.96 31.85 26.14 27.22 35.12
16 Kate Leimbach FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.52 27.78 21.79 27.23 35.40
17 Emma Blum FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.58 25.68 28.41 27.31 34.69
18 Raegan Levi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 31.30 25.81 33.77 27.45 19.77
19 Kat Vogt FR-1 Doane 32.98 20.61 26.11 27.48 30.78
20 Jasmine Joseph SO-2 Briar Cliff 30.32 28.94 34.18 27.56 21.23
21 Taylor Meyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.51 30.56 31.12 27.78 23.06
22 Morgan Craig FR-1 Doane 30.18 26.83 22.91 27.94 20.68
23 Elizabeth Mayer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 30.69 30.41 31.81 28.15 31.81
24 Reagan Koza JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 30.27 27.16 36.50 28.29 34.80
25 Diana Kollars SO-2 Hastings 23.62 31.87 19.92 28.45 31.01
26 Ariel Waller SO-2 Mount Marty 35.86 25.33 24.48 28.46 31.31
27 Abigail Zaiger FR-1 York (Neb.) 26.52 23.95 33.93 28.51 31.94
28 Landrey Walter FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 30.87 24.58 28.01 28.58 21.72
29 Leilia Verdugo FR-1 York (Neb.) 35.98 29.07 34.83 28.78 26.77
30 Lauren Mitchell SO-2 Mount Marty 30.32 36.09 21.66 28.87 34.07
31 Grace Hendrickson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.25 36.69 25.43 28.89 23.40
32 Paige Sickels FR-1 Mount Marty 37.02 24.88 36.73 28.92 24.59
33 McKenna Mohr SO-2 Mount Marty 23.25 20.35 22.38 29.06 25.00
34 Ariyah Williams SO-2 Briar Cliff 28.85 37.89 34.68 29.14 36.14
35 Aleah Rees SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 23.92 38.26 22.12 29.89 22.12
36 Rebekah Powell FR-1 York (Neb.) 38.28 26.53 32.25 30.14 34.36
37 Brooklyn Nielsen SO-2 Mount Marty 31.67 24.46 33.86 31.35 39.51
38 Bella Leiby SO-2 York (Neb.) 32.48 37.94 37.94 32.15 41.48
39 Emily Milliken SO-2 York (Neb.) 23.88 34.20 32.91 32.26 40.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Rebekah Powell FR-1 York (Neb.) 26.83 27.73 30.14 38.88 33.16 39.19 24.72
38 Bella Leiby SO-2 York (Neb.) 28.62 36.65 32.15 34.40 26.37 36.01 31.83
39 Emily Milliken SO-2 York (Neb.) 40.97 34.20 32.26 22.91 25.17 33.23 32.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Leilia Verdugo FR-1 York (Neb.) 25.33 21.59 28.78 24.47 28.78
31 Grace Hendrickson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 24.27 36.41 28.89 30.92 21.96
34 Ariyah Williams SO-2 Briar Cliff 34.39 25.65 29.14 20.98 20.40
35 Aleah Rees SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 35.57 27.20 29.89 24.51 25.11
37 Brooklyn Nielsen SO-2 Mount Marty 29.16 38.56 31.35 26.34 30.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Reagan Koza JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.29 31.97 36.22 33.39 35.93 20.66 23.48
25 Diana Kollars SO-2 Hastings 28.45 19.92 31.87 31.87 30.45 36.70 32.44
27 Abigail Zaiger FR-1 York (Neb.) 28.51 35.07 35.36 29.37 24.81 22.53 22.53
30 Lauren Mitchell SO-2 Mount Marty 28.87 28.01 36.67 28.59 26.56 34.65 21.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Isabelle Hardmeyer FR-1 Mount Marty 27.10
22 Morgan Craig FR-1 Doane 27.94
28 Landrey Walter FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 28.58
32 Paige Sickels FR-1 Mount Marty 28.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Emma Blum FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.31 31.96
19 Kat Vogt FR-1 Doane 27.48 29.96
21 Taylor Meyer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 27.78 28.62
23 Elizabeth Mayer FR-1 Wayne State (Neb.) 28.15 32.94
26 Ariel Waller SO-2 Mount Marty 28.46 27.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Shantel Koranda JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.10 30.63
16 Kate Leimbach FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.23 30.77
18 Raegan Levi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 27.45 21.96
33 McKenna Mohr SO-2 Mount Marty 29.06 27.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Alexa Koza SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.38 19.53
6 Keeley Hourigan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.68 28.55
7 Isabella Hilger SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.69 22.42
15 Kellie Rhodes SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 27.22 27.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kamrie Dillan SO-2 York (Neb.) 26.83 26.57 33.54 23.35 30.86
11 Isabel Bothwell SO-2 Doane 26.89 25.55 26.36 21.78 34.96
20 Jasmine Joseph SO-2 Briar Cliff 27.56 30.04 31.15 30.87 19.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 28.47 28.47 26.60
8 Caitlyn Cotton SR-4 Doane 26.20 34.75 26.73
10 Emily Loseke SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 34.41 33.34 26.88
12 Kya Edwards FR-1 Hastings 23.48 31.30 26.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Cotton SR-4 Wayne State (Neb.) 24.38 32.50 29.10 30.93 26.21
2 Kayla Kirchner FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 28.61 25.72 26.51 21.26 26.24
3 Morgan Mahoney FR-1 Doane 19.25 31.91 24.53 19.52 26.37