February 3, 2023
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allie Frasher JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:28.70
2 Jilee Golus SO-2 Hastings 5:30.88
3 Caitlin Alberts SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:33.78
4 Noelle Abels FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:39.52
5 Lauren Derscheid FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:47.04
6 Kate Slama SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:48.33
7 Hannah Perkins JR-3 Bellevue 5:49.18
8 Lorena Ramirez SR-4 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:54.42
9 Mikayla Seebohm FR-1 Hastings 5:55.08
10 Jocelyn Farhar SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:56.29
11 Corinne Mead FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:56.47
12 Grace Pennekamp SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:57.58
13 Jordyn Fischer SO-2 Mount Marty 5:57.88
14 Maddy Ramey FR-1 Doane 5:58.78
15 Lauren Jurrens JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:00.49
16 Rachel Ada FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:00.51
17 Mikayla Johnson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:06.69
18 Kiley Craft FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:08.04
19 Kyra Becker FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:11.23
20 Olivia Anderson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:13.19
21 Alivia Austin FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:13.85
22 Madeline Krause JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:16.72
23 Rylee Antonino FR-1 Briar Cliff 6:23.37
24 Jalen Pike FR-1 Briar Cliff 6:34.27
25 Delanie Brasser SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:35.03
26 Maria Russell FR-1 Briar Cliff 6:35.86
27 Bree Eisenhauer JR-3 Mount Marty 6:39.79
28 Claire Kimutai SR-4 Bellevue 6:53.30
29 Emma Lee FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 7:24.26
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Mikayla Johnson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:06.69
18 Kiley Craft FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:08.04
21 Alivia Austin FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:13.85
23 Rylee Antonino FR-1 Briar Cliff 6:23.37
24 Jalen Pike FR-1 Briar Cliff 6:34.27
25 Delanie Brasser SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:35.03
26 Maria Russell FR-1 Briar Cliff 6:35.86
27 Bree Eisenhauer JR-3 Mount Marty 6:39.79
28 Claire Kimutai SR-4 Bellevue 6:53.30
29 Emma Lee FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 7:24.26
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Hannah Perkins JR-3 Bellevue 5:49.18
8 Lorena Ramirez SR-4 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:54.42
9 Mikayla Seebohm FR-1 Hastings 5:55.08
11 Corinne Mead FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:56.47
13 Jordyn Fischer SO-2 Mount Marty 5:57.88
14 Maddy Ramey FR-1 Doane 5:58.78
15 Lauren Jurrens JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:00.49
16 Rachel Ada FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:00.51
19 Kyra Becker FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:11.23
20 Olivia Anderson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:13.19
22 Madeline Krause JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:16.72
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allie Frasher JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:28.70
2 Jilee Golus SO-2 Hastings 5:30.88
3 Caitlin Alberts SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:33.78
4 Noelle Abels FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:39.52
5 Lauren Derscheid FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:47.04
6 Kate Slama SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:48.33
10 Jocelyn Farhar SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:56.29
12 Grace Pennekamp SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:57.58