February 3, 2023
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allie Frasher JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 5:28.70 6:41.02
2 Jilee Golus SO-2 Hastings 5:30.88 4:11.47
3 Caitlin Alberts SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:33.78 5:40.46
4 Noelle Abels FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:39.52 5:39.52
5 Lauren Derscheid FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:47.04 4:02.93
6 Kate Slama SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:48.33 6:44.07
7 Hannah Perkins JR-3 Bellevue 5:49.18 7:12.99
8 Lorena Ramirez SR-4 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:54.42 4:11.64
9 Mikayla Seebohm FR-1 Hastings 5:55.08 4:29.86
10 Jocelyn Farhar SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:56.29 7:21.80
11 Corinne Mead FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:56.47 5:24.39
12 Grace Pennekamp SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:57.58 7:41.28
13 Jordyn Fischer SO-2 Mount Marty 5:57.88 4:49.89
14 Maddy Ramey FR-1 Doane 5:58.78 6:38.25
15 Lauren Jurrens JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:00.49 4:15.95
16 Rachel Ada FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:00.51 6:54.59
17 Mikayla Johnson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:06.69 7:31.03
18 Kiley Craft FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:08.04 4:21.31
19 Kyra Becker FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:11.23 7:36.62
20 Olivia Anderson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:13.19 5:43.34
21 Alivia Austin FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:13.85 7:47.32
22 Madeline Krause JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:16.72 5:12.68
23 Rylee Antonino FR-1 Briar Cliff 6:23.37 7:47.72
24 Jalen Pike FR-1 Briar Cliff 6:34.27 6:10.62
25 Delanie Brasser SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:35.03 7:22.44
26 Maria Russell FR-1 Briar Cliff 6:35.86 5:00.86
27 Bree Eisenhauer JR-3 Mount Marty 6:39.79 5:03.84
28 Claire Kimutai SR-4 Bellevue 6:53.30 6:32.64
29 Emma Lee FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 7:24.26 7:15.38
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Mikayla Johnson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:15.36 7:20.03 6:03.03 6:06.69
18 Kiley Craft FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 7:10.61 7:32.69 6:55.89 6:08.04
21 Alivia Austin FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:32.55 5:36.47 5:25.25 6:13.85
23 Rylee Antonino FR-1 Briar Cliff 5:37.37 5:18.20 4:51.37 6:23.37
24 Jalen Pike FR-1 Briar Cliff 4:47.82 6:22.45 5:19.36 6:34.27
25 Delanie Brasser SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:34.29 8:29.59 4:40.48 6:35.03
26 Maria Russell FR-1 Briar Cliff 5:36.49 4:56.90 8:22.75 6:35.86
27 Bree Eisenhauer JR-3 Mount Marty 7:51.76 8:07.75 5:51.82 6:39.79
28 Claire Kimutai SR-4 Bellevue 6:40.91 8:36.63 5:18.25 6:53.30
29 Emma Lee FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:24.31 8:39.79 5:55.41 7:24.26
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Hannah Perkins JR-3 Bellevue 5:49.18 4:21.89 6:20.61 5:59.66 4:49.82 7:23.46 5:42.20
8 Lorena Ramirez SR-4 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:54.42 6:08.60 7:19.48 7:40.75 7:40.75 6:44.04 5:33.16
9 Mikayla Seebohm FR-1 Hastings 5:55.08 7:13.20 7:34.51 5:47.98 7:06.10 5:19.58 4:12.11
11 Corinne Mead FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5:56.47 6:03.60 4:48.74 7:29.16 6:03.60 4:23.79 6:53.51
13 Jordyn Fischer SO-2 Mount Marty 5:57.88 4:24.84 4:17.68 4:49.89 5:36.41 4:46.31 5:50.73
14 Maddy Ramey FR-1 Doane 5:58.78 7:28.48 6:20.31 6:16.72 6:34.66 4:47.03 5:40.84
15 Lauren Jurrens JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:00.49 4:26.77 6:14.91 6:04.10 7:23.41 5:38.86 4:48.40
16 Rachel Ada FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:00.51 5:06.44 6:40.17 4:48.41 7:34.25 7:23.43 6:36.57
19 Kyra Becker FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:11.23 6:52.07 7:06.92 4:45.85 5:22.97 5:34.11 5:30.40
20 Olivia Anderson SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:13.19 6:16.93 4:39.90 8:05.15 7:42.76 6:31.85 7:24.10
22 Madeline Krause JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 6:16.72 5:08.91 6:35.56 7:13.23 7:01.93 5:39.05 6:24.26
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Frasher JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:59.12 6:47.59 6:50.88 5:05.70 4:45.97 5:28.70 6:24.58
2 Jilee Golus SO-2 Hastings 3:51.62 5:44.12 6:20.52 6:03.97 6:50.30 5:30.88 6:17.21
3 Caitlin Alberts SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:50.55 4:40.38 4:17.01 6:57.23 5:07.08 5:33.78 4:20.35
4 Noelle Abels FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:45.20 6:13.48 4:01.06 5:12.36 5:49.71 5:39.52 6:54.22
5 Lauren Derscheid FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6:28.69 6:14.81 6:18.28 5:36.63 5:40.10 5:47.04 6:42.57
6 Kate Slama SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:47.55 7:01.48 5:20.47 4:38.67 4:38.67 5:48.33 4:49.12
10 Jocelyn Farhar SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 7:21.80 7:32.49 6:10.55 6:21.23 4:23.66 5:56.29 5:13.54
12 Grace Pennekamp SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:10.31 6:36.92 6:01.16 7:44.86 4:31.76 5:57.58 6:01.16