February 25, 2023
|
Ft. Walton Beach - Ft. Walton Beach, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brooke Hawkins SR Fort Walton Beach 11.08m 13.85m 12.00m 9.58m 11.54m 11.19m 9.81m 37' 10.5" 5
2 Kayden Engel SR Washington (Pensacola) 14.05m 7.62m 12.96m 11.98m 10.89m 9.26m 11.54m 35' 8.75"   
3 Ta'nae Henderson SO Pine Forest 8.25m 9.10m 8.36m 9.10m 10.58m 10.05m 11.53m 34' 8.5" 4
4 Piper Eischens FR South Walton 7.54m 8.25m 13.15m 11.01m 10.19m 9.17m 8.76m 33' 5.25"   
5 Aniya Jackson JR Pine Forest 11.24m 12.45m 11.04m 10.74m 10.04m 10.94m 11.45m 32' 11.25" 4
6 Arianna Lovendale SR Gulf Breeze 7.31m 9.52m 7.92m 9.12m 10.02m 12.52m 10.32m 32' 10.5" 3
7 Victoria Wells JR Gulf Breeze 8.28m 7.28m 9.67m 7.58m 9.97m 9.57m 7.58m 32' 8.5" 3
8 Zakyla McKay SR Pensacola 9.85m 10.64m 8.96m 12.21m 9.85m 10.54m 8.27m 32' 3.75"   
9 Bria Aylstock JR Gulf Breeze 8.95m 8.07m 10.14m 11.71m 9.84m 9.84m 8.95m 32' 3.5"   
10 Kalea Smith SO West Florida 7.86m 8.36m 6.88m 8.95m 9.83m 7.47m 9.14m 32' 3"   
11 Ashayla Daise SO Pine Forest 10.99m 11.18m 9.32m 12.26m 9.81m 8.63m 9.22m 32' 2.25"   
12 DESTINY BALDWIN JR Crestview 7.80m 7.33m 9.56m 7.80m 9.28m 10.95m 7.61m 30' 5.5" 2.5
13 Sara Crews SR Fort Walton Beach 11.60m 8.75m 7.28m 9.95m 9.21m 9.76m 7.28m 30' 2.75" 5
14 Calandria Long SR Tate 8.83m 11.28m 11.56m 6.64m 9.10m 8.83m 11.74m 29' 10.25"   
15 Kyla Brister SO Fort Walton Beach 9.67m 6.60m 8.59m 7.86m 9.04m 10.85m 11.03m 29' 8"   
16 Jerzie Swanson JR Crestview 6.67m 9.56m 11.37m 9.11m 9.02m 11.55m 10.73m 29' 7.25" 2.5
17 Chloe Gorecki SR Pensacola Christian 10.25m 10.86m 10.69m 11.21m 8.69m 11.21m 10.78m 28' 6.25" 2
18 Heila Teymorzadeh SR Pensacola Christian 7.43m 10.07m 7.59m 9.08m 8.25m 7.76m 8.91m 27' 1" 2
19 Lily Nguyen FR Pensacola Christian 9.91m 7.29m 8.68m 9.42m 8.19m 10.65m 5.90m 26' 10.5"   
  Khamauri Hardy FR Choctawhatchee ND ND ND ND ND ND ND NM   
  Brianna Beacham FR Washington (Pensacola) ND ND ND ND ND ND ND NM   
  Kennedy McCarthy SO West Florida ND ND ND ND ND ND ND NM   
  Alys Harp SO South Walton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Zoey Wilson SO South Walton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brooke Hawkins SR Fort Walton Beach 14.54m 11.54m 37' 10.5" 5
2 Kayden Engel SR Washington (Pensacola) 13.18m 10.89m 35' 8.75"   
3 Ta'nae Henderson SO Pine Forest 8.46m 10.58m 34' 8.5" 4
5 Aniya Jackson JR Pine Forest 12.75m 10.04m 32' 11.25" 4
6 Arianna Lovendale SR Gulf Breeze 10.72m 10.02m 32' 10.5" 3
7 Victoria Wells JR Gulf Breeze 11.86m 9.97m 32' 8.5" 3
8 Zakyla McKay SR Pensacola 8.67m 9.85m 32' 3.75"   
9 Bria Aylstock JR Gulf Breeze 8.76m 9.84m 32' 3.5"   
11 Ashayla Daise SO Pine Forest 10.50m 9.81m 32' 2.25"   
14 Calandria Long SR Tate 9.19m 9.10m 29' 10.25"   
  Kennedy McCarthy SO West Florida ND ND NM   
  Zoey Wilson SO South Walton DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Piper Eischens FR South Walton 9.27m 10.19m 9.17m 33' 5.25"   
10 Kalea Smith SO West Florida 10.22m 9.83m 7.08m 32' 3"   
12 DESTINY BALDWIN JR Crestview 7.80m 9.28m 10.30m 30' 5.5" 2.5
13 Sara Crews SR Fort Walton Beach 10.96m 9.21m 6.54m 30' 2.75" 5
15 Kyla Brister SO Fort Walton Beach 11.57m 9.04m 7.50m 29' 8"   
16 Jerzie Swanson JR Crestview 9.92m 9.02m 11.64m 29' 7.25" 2.5
17 Chloe Gorecki SR Pensacola Christian 7.30m 8.69m 10.95m 28' 6.25" 2
18 Heila Teymorzadeh SR Pensacola Christian 6.27m 8.25m 6.60m 27' 1" 2
19 Lily Nguyen FR Pensacola Christian 6.06m 8.19m 7.70m 26' 10.5"   
  Khamauri Hardy FR Choctawhatchee ND ND ND NM   
  Brianna Beacham FR Washington (Pensacola) ND ND ND NM   
  Alys Harp SO South Walton DNS DNS DNS NM