March 24-25, 2023
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Claire Gardner SO-2 Siena 4:44.70 4:41.88
2 Katherine Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 5:38.81 4:42.34
3 Elaine Atanasova JR-3 Siena 4:48.66 4:43.00
4 Isabel Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 4:58.06 4:43.86
5 Keira Flaherty SO-2 Siena 5:31.89 4:46.11
6 Sophia Reich FR-1 Rutgers 3:38.44 4:47.41
7 Stella Gladden FR-1 NYU 4:28.61 4:48.82
8 Sydney Todd JR-3 Monmouth 3:51.70 4:49.62
9 Abigail Tenreiro JR-3 Lehigh 4:27.51 4:50.77
10 Laura Trenado FR-1 Wagner 5:46.17 4:50.90
11 Hannah Belleville SO-2 Marist 3:35.78 4:51.59
12 Andrine Larsen JR-3 Lehigh 4:08.29 4:52.10
13 Sierra Fisher FR-1 Marist 5:29.10 4:53.84
14 Giavanna Comerford SO-2 Wagner 5:20.98 4:54.47
15 Grace Minikel JR-3 Adelphi 6:08.63 4:54.90
16 Nicola Scaglione JR-3 Manhattan 3:41.85 4:55.79
17 Janie Cooper FR-1 NYU 4:14.59 4:56.03
18 Sophia Henderson SO-2 Vassar 3:27.25 4:56.06
19 Lindsay MacLellan JR-3 Lehigh 5:17.59 4:56.81
20 Sabrina Spezia SO-2 Stony Brook 5:08.92 4:57.03
21 Amelie Guzman FR-1 Stony Brook 4:28.54 4:58.37
22 Paige Phillips JR-3 Coast Guard 6:25.26 4:58.65
23 Rachel Tucci JR-3 Adelphi 3:32.12 4:58.75
24 Raven Stanet SO-2 Marist 6:20.56 4:59.65
25 Annina Marullo SR-4 Niagara 5:27.47 5:00.43
26 Anika Mueller-Hickler FR-1 Vassar 6:02.72 5:02.26
27 Izzy McNamee FR-1 Siena 5:58.44 5:03.76
28 Dhuvee Chaudhari FR-1 Rutgers 6:32.02 5:06.26
29 Ana Blanco Duran JR-3 Wagner 5:44.43 5:07.52
30 Laura Van Hamburg SO-2 Wagner 5:39.35 5:08.50
31 Angelina Olah FR-1 Wagner 5:28.29 5:09.70
32 Molly Bossdorf SO-2 TCNJ 5:59.41 5:09.83
33 Elisa Brear FR-1 Lehigh 3:59.00 5:10.38
34 Peyton Miller FR-1 Wagner 6:13.19 5:10.99
35 Alissa Mete SO-2 Niagara 6:22.90 5:11.30
36 Chantel Osley JR-3 Monmouth 5:52.61 5:12.04
37 Christina DiOrio FR-1 Marist 5:24.56 5:12.07
38 Emily Litke FR-1 Marist 3:41.80 5:12.39
39 Sophie Carissimo SO-2 NYU 6:35.32 5:13.74
40 Angela Cavalieri FR-1 Wagner 4:55.02 5:13.85
41 Betsy Overstrum JR-3 Hamilton 5:17.66 5:14.51
42 Sara Mueller FR-1 Niagara 5:46.14 5:14.67
43 Karlie Genevive FR-1 Marist 5:29.39 5:16.72
44 Nora Goldberg-Courtney FR-1 Vassar 4:13.86 5:17.32
45 Mary Dougherty SO-2 Marist 6:47.63 5:18.46
46 Sophie Farr SO-2 Vassar 6:22.46 5:18.71
47 Sumaira Mayan FR-1 Adelphi 6:17.14 5:19.61
48 Anna Kaigle SO-2 Vassar 3:59.75 5:19.66
49 Sylvie Najarian SO-2 Hamilton 3:44.14 5:20.19
50 Allison Duane SR-4 Lehigh 4:32.19 5:24.03
51 Valentina Palomo SR-4 TCNJ 3:46.99 5:24.27
52 Kate Murtagh SO-2 Marist 5:44.91 5:25.38
53 Emily Cochi SO-2 Fairfield 6:50.50 5:25.79
54 Violet Lahive JR-3 NYU 5:16.82 5:30.02
55 Amirah Beasley SO-2 Georgian Court 4:41.83 5:31.56
56 Rebecca Dalton FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:55.69 5:32.55
57 Sophia Renaud FR-1 Lehigh 6:30.76 5:33.98
58 Jordan Norman SO-2 Vassar 5:29.76 5:36.49
59 Haley Rieckelman FR-1 Fairfield 6:52.53 5:38.14
60 Christine Di Iorio JR-3 TCNJ 6:09.82 5:39.28
61 Lily Shimpach FR-1 Vassar 4:45.09 5:43.48
62 Abby Frazier FR-1 Bard 7:28.49 5:47.66
63 Caroline Burns SO-2 Fairfield 5:22.30 5:50.32
64 Carmelina Sanci JR-3 TCNJ 4:16.45 5:51.29
65 Lilly Short SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:03.40 5:52.79
66 Kayla Hill FR-1 Alliance 4:43.32 5:54.14
67 Sadie Torre SO-2 Bard 4:54.49 5:59.13
68 Madison Whited JR-3 Marist 4:19.35 6:05.27
69 Isabelle Borgstedt FR-1 Vassar 6:16.64 6:12.91
70 Ayleen Villacres FR-1 Alliance 6:24.23 6:24.23
71 Manuela Caraballo SR-4 Bloomfield 6:37.50 6:45.61
  Isabel Raymond SO-2 Iona DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Gardner SO-2 Siena 4:41.88 4:41.88 4:27.79
2 Katherine Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 3:59.99 4:42.34 4:56.46
3 Elaine Atanasova JR-3 Siena 5:28.28 4:43.00 5:50.92
4 Isabel Marsh JR-3 Adelphi 4:49.54 4:43.86 5:29.28
5 Keira Flaherty SO-2 Siena 4:03.20 4:46.11 6:03.36
6 Sophia Reich FR-1 Rutgers 4:30.17 4:47.41 5:10.41
8 Sydney Todd JR-3 Monmouth 3:48.80 4:49.62 3:54.60
11 Hannah Belleville SO-2 Marist 3:59.11 4:51.59 5:06.17
16 Nicola Scaglione JR-3 Manhattan 5:22.42 4:55.79 3:47.76
29 Ana Blanco Duran JR-3 Wagner 4:42.92 5:07.52 5:04.45
70 Ayleen Villacres FR-1 Alliance 6:16.55 6:24.23 5:26.60
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Stella Gladden FR-1 NYU 3:25.07 4:48.82 5:46.59 4:45.94 5:20.59 4:02.61 5:37.92
9 Abigail Tenreiro JR-3 Lehigh 3:46.80 4:50.77 5:28.57 4:27.51 5:05.31 3:23.54 4:24.60
10 Laura Trenado FR-1 Wagner 4:21.81 4:50.90 5:31.63 3:29.45 4:45.09 5:34.54 3:55.63
12 Andrine Larsen JR-3 Lehigh 5:21.31 4:52.10 6:05.13 6:08.05 3:50.76 3:33.24 4:19.97
13 Sierra Fisher FR-1 Marist 5:05.60 4:53.84 5:34.98 3:43.32 4:59.72 5:02.66 4:03.89
14 Giavanna Comerford SO-2 Wagner 4:48.58 4:54.47 5:59.26 4:07.36 6:05.15 3:26.13 4:10.30
15 Grace Minikel JR-3 Adelphi 5:30.29 4:54.90 4:49.01 3:41.18 6:14.53 5:56.83 6:08.63
17 Janie Cooper FR-1 NYU 6:07.08 4:56.03 5:16.76 4:53.07 5:52.28 3:42.03 6:10.04
23 Rachel Tucci JR-3 Adelphi 3:29.13 4:58.75 5:07.72 6:19.42 6:25.39 4:37.84 4:19.92
25 Annina Marullo SR-4 Niagara 3:39.32 5:00.43 4:42.41 5:09.45 4:00.35 3:42.32 3:54.34
36 Chantel Osley JR-3 Monmouth 3:41.55 5:12.04 6:30.05 5:05.80 4:31.48 5:02.68 4:40.84
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Sophia Henderson SO-2 Vassar 4:56.06 5:55.28
19 Lindsay MacLellan JR-3 Lehigh 4:56.81 3:48.55
22 Paige Phillips JR-3 Coast Guard 4:58.65 4:52.68
24 Raven Stanet SO-2 Marist 4:59.65 5:59.58
28 Dhuvee Chaudhari FR-1 Rutgers 5:06.26 6:04.45
33 Elisa Brear FR-1 Lehigh 5:10.38 4:39.35
34 Peyton Miller FR-1 Wagner 5:10.99 4:15.02
35 Alissa Mete SO-2 Niagara 5:11.30 6:19.79
39 Sophie Carissimo SO-2 NYU 5:13.74 4:11.00
42 Sara Mueller FR-1 Niagara 5:14.67 3:52.86
  Isabel Raymond SO-2 Iona DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Sabrina Spezia SO-2 Stony Brook 4:57.03 4:30.30 4:54.06 4:36.24 5:50.50 6:20.20
21 Amelie Guzman FR-1 Stony Brook 4:58.37 3:43.78 5:13.29 3:55.72 5:07.33 5:07.33
26 Anika Mueller-Hickler FR-1 Vassar 5:02.26 5:44.58 6:14.81 5:26.44 6:11.78 3:34.61
30 Laura Van Hamburg SO-2 Wagner 5:08.50 5:20.84 6:25.63 5:39.35 6:10.20 6:34.88
31 Angelina Olah FR-1 Wagner 5:09.70 6:24.03 4:13.96 6:02.35 5:37.58 4:51.12
32 Molly Bossdorf SO-2 TCNJ 5:09.83 4:17.16 4:29.56 5:28.42 3:52.38 3:49.28
37 Christina DiOrio FR-1 Marist 5:12.07 6:14.49 5:49.52 6:17.61 4:31.50 4:56.47
38 Emily Litke FR-1 Marist 5:12.39 4:28.66 4:19.29 5:09.27 6:18.00 4:41.16
40 Angela Cavalieri FR-1 Wagner 5:13.85 6:04.07 4:23.64 5:10.72 6:48.01 3:39.70
41 Betsy Overstrum JR-3 Hamilton 5:14.51 3:59.03 4:39.92 4:55.64 5:33.38 6:48.87
43 Karlie Genevive FR-1 Marist 5:16.72 4:00.71 4:07.05 5:07.22 6:13.73 5:35.73
49 Sylvie Najarian SO-2 Hamilton 5:20.19 3:47.34 3:47.34 5:58.62 6:05.02 6:21.03
51 Valentina Palomo SR-4 TCNJ 5:24.27 6:42.10 6:45.34 6:19.40 4:42.12 6:03.19
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Izzy McNamee FR-1 Siena 5:03.76
45 Mary Dougherty SO-2 Marist 5:18.46
46 Sophie Farr SO-2 Vassar 5:18.71
47 Sumaira Mayan FR-1 Adelphi 5:19.61
50 Allison Duane SR-4 Lehigh 5:24.03
52 Kate Murtagh SO-2 Marist 5:25.38
53 Emily Cochi SO-2 Fairfield 5:25.79
54 Violet Lahive JR-3 NYU 5:30.02
55 Amirah Beasley SO-2 Georgian Court 5:31.56
57 Sophia Renaud FR-1 Lehigh 5:33.98
64 Carmelina Sanci JR-3 TCNJ 5:51.29
66 Kayla Hill FR-1 Alliance 5:54.14
68 Madison Whited JR-3 Marist 6:05.27
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
44 Nora Goldberg-Courtney FR-1 Vassar 5:01.46 5:17.32
48 Anna Kaigle SO-2 Vassar 5:48.43 5:19.66
56 Rebecca Dalton FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6:32.41 5:32.55
58 Jordan Norman SO-2 Vassar 5:43.22 5:36.49
59 Haley Rieckelman FR-1 Fairfield 6:11.96 5:38.14
60 Christine Di Iorio JR-3 TCNJ 4:14.46 5:39.28
61 Lily Shimpach FR-1 Vassar 4:51.96 5:43.48
62 Abby Frazier FR-1 Bard 6:05.05 5:47.66
63 Caroline Burns SO-2 Fairfield 6:14.85 5:50.32
65 Lilly Short SR-4 Chestnut Hill 5:13.99 5:52.79
67 Sadie Torre SO-2 Bard 6:06.32 5:59.13
69 Isabelle Borgstedt FR-1 Vassar 6:27.83 6:12.91
71 Manuela Caraballo SR-4 Bloomfield 6:01.00 6:45.61