March 24-25, 2023
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CACC PSAC AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Tabois JR-3 Iona 47.90 59.40
2 Jason Marchese SO-2 Wagner 48.11 36.09
3 James Chung SR-4 Columbia 49.06 35.82
4 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 49.31 35.51
5 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 49.32 56.72
6 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 49.40 53.85
7 Aleksandar Zdravkovic JR-3 Stony Brook 49.74 1:03.17
8 Arjanvir Singh FR-1 Wagner 50.01 44.01
9 Christopher Holt SO-2 Adelphi 50.14 59.17
10 Roman Rychkov SR-4 TCNJ 50.16 54.18
11 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 50.57 56.14
12 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50.76 43.66
13 Jessi Jimenez FR-1 Middlesex CC 50.94 56.04
14 Zack Novak SO-2 Rutgers 51.41 41.13
15 Edward Massell FR-1 Coast Guard 51.45 49.40
16 Matthew Martino JR-3 Monmouth 51.47 58.17
17 Ryan Bahnsen SO-2 Marist 51.65 38.23
18 Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth 51.75 1:00.03
19 John Perez JR-3 Adelphi 51.99 40.56
20 Brad Cantoral FR-1 Monmouth 52.10 40.64
21 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 52.20 54.29
22 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 52.22 55.88
23 Bryce Ridley SO-2 Adelphi 52.23 40.74
24 Eric Griffin JR-3 Wagner 52.26 1:07.42
25 Terrell Moore JR-3 Georgian Court 52.35 42.93
26 Omar Castro SO-2 Coast Guard 52.73 57.48
27 Domenico Darcy SO-2 Georgian Court 52.78 59.65
28 Niles Jones JR-3 Stony Brook 52.98 42.92
29 CeDaniel Sumpter JR-3 Bard 53.02 55.68
30 Austin Cabanban FR-1 NYU 53.03 1:02.58
31 George Lamanna SO-2 Wagner 53.05 50.93
32 Nicholas Nanan SO-2 Adelphi 53.36 1:00.30
33 Jiles Addison FR-1 Iona 53.51 48.70
34 Tyrese Gilbert SO-2 TCNJ 53.62 53.09
35 Maurice Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 53.70 46.72
36 Michael St. Pierre FR-1 Harcum 53.94 44.23
37 Magnum Brandt SO-2 Coast Guard 54.59 49.14
38 Jackson Frizzell JR-3 Coast Guard 54.71 1:10.03
39 Raul Deza SR-4 Alliance 54.95 54.95
40 Peter Fragomeni FR-1 TCNJ 55.00 51.15
41 Andrew Harris SO-2 Coast Guard 55.02 1:11.53
42 Tremaine Brown SR-4 Bloomfield 55.09 45.18
43 Gideon Coprivnicar SO-2 Lehigh 55.25 1:11.83
44 Hunter Jennings SO-2 Coast Guard 55.31 55.31
45 Miles Smith-Custer SO-2 Coast Guard 55.52 41.09
46 Marcel Stewart FR-1 Marist 55.59 1:09.49
47 Carl Bacette SO-2 Adelphi 55.87 51.40
48 Rasikh Shaukat SO-2 Hamilton 55.98 49.27
49 Ty'Siah Moss SR-4 Bloomfield 55.98 1:11.66
50 Ashton Barnes FR-1 Wagner 56.21 44.41
51 Edward Rosenbaum SO-2 Hamilton 56.63 40.21
52 JD Soca JR-3 Coast Guard 56.95 52.97
53 Jason Rivas FR-1 Chestnut Hill 57.04 59.33
54 Thomas Coulon SR-4 Hamilton 57.24 58.96
55 Andrew Patterson FR-1 Hamilton 57.59 1:08.54
56 Thomas Bodendorf JR-3 Adelphi 1:02.24 1:16.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Tabois JR-3 Iona 1:00.84 47.90 38.32 50.30 52.69 54.13
2 Jason Marchese SO-2 Wagner 34.16 48.11 47.63 37.05 55.33 47.15
4 Daniel Fenton JR-3 Monmouth 1:02.13 49.31 50.79 44.88 58.19 41.92
5 Tyler Boone SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:04.12 49.32 46.86 46.86 51.79 37.98
7 Aleksandar Zdravkovic JR-3 Stony Brook 45.27 49.74 41.79 40.29 40.79 59.19
14 Zack Novak SO-2 Rutgers 1:06.84 51.41 47.82 55.01 36.51 46.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jordan Ricketts SO-2 Monmouth 46.93 1:03.24 55.33 1:00.77 49.40
8 Arjanvir Singh FR-1 Wagner 40.01 35.01 42.01 47.51 50.01
9 Christopher Holt SO-2 Adelphi 51.15 46.13 36.61 59.67 50.14
10 Roman Rychkov SR-4 TCNJ 1:02.20 55.18 57.69 55.68 50.16
11 David Strong SO-2 Monmouth 55.63 53.61 45.01 56.14 50.57
13 Jessi Jimenez FR-1 Middlesex CC 47.38 40.76 1:04.19 56.04 50.94
16 Matthew Martino JR-3 Monmouth 40.15 52.50 48.39 1:02.80 51.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 James Chung SR-4 Columbia 49.55 49.06 42.69 57.40 49.06
12 Zandray Thompson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:02.95 50.76 1:03.96 51.27 51.78
15 Edward Massell FR-1 Coast Guard 1:01.74 51.45 45.28 47.85 59.17
17 Ryan Bahnsen SO-2 Marist 49.59 51.65 55.79 1:00.43 36.16
19 John Perez JR-3 Adelphi 38.48 51.99 46.28 37.44 1:02.91
21 Jordan Hart SO-2 Monmouth 50.12 52.20 45.42 44.90 50.64
22 Giovanni Senat SO-2 Adelphi 45.96 52.22 54.84 37.08 1:06.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Evan Rankl JR-3 Monmouth 51.24 51.75 1:02.62 55.38
23 Bryce Ridley SO-2 Adelphi 1:05.81 52.23 53.28 43.88
31 George Lamanna SO-2 Wagner 38.73 53.05 46.69 54.65
50 Ashton Barnes FR-1 Wagner 51.16 56.21 39.91 47.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Brad Cantoral FR-1 Monmouth 52.10
26 Omar Castro SO-2 Coast Guard 52.73
30 Austin Cabanban FR-1 NYU 53.03
32 Nicholas Nanan SO-2 Adelphi 53.36
33 Jiles Addison FR-1 Iona 53.51
34 Tyrese Gilbert SO-2 TCNJ 53.62
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Eric Griffin JR-3 Wagner 52.26 54.35
25 Terrell Moore JR-3 Georgian Court 52.35 48.17
27 Domenico Darcy SO-2 Georgian Court 52.78 41.17
28 Niles Jones JR-3 Stony Brook 52.98 55.10
29 CeDaniel Sumpter JR-3 Bard 53.02 39.77
46 Marcel Stewart FR-1 Marist 55.59 42.25
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Magnum Brandt SO-2 Coast Guard 47.50 1:03.33 54.59
43 Gideon Coprivnicar SO-2 Lehigh 50.83 1:01.88 55.25
47 Carl Bacette SO-2 Adelphi 41.91 1:00.90 55.87
49 Ty'Siah Moss SR-4 Bloomfield 51.51 50.95 55.98
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Maurice Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 53.70
38 Jackson Frizzell JR-3 Coast Guard 54.71
39 Raul Deza SR-4 Alliance 54.95
40 Peter Fragomeni FR-1 TCNJ 55.00
42 Tremaine Brown SR-4 Bloomfield 55.09
45 Miles Smith-Custer SO-2 Coast Guard 55.52
48 Rasikh Shaukat SO-2 Hamilton 55.98
52 JD Soca JR-3 Coast Guard 56.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Michael St. Pierre FR-1 Harcum 1:00.42 54.48 1:04.19 1:05.27 53.94 42.62 1:03.65
41 Andrew Harris SO-2 Coast Guard 57.22 59.98 1:09.33 39.62 55.02 55.02 1:07.68
44 Hunter Jennings SO-2 Coast Guard 1:08.04 54.21 1:00.29 1:08.59 55.31 45.91 43.15
51 Edward Rosenbaum SO-2 Hamilton 1:04.00 1:02.30 50.40 58.33 56.63 1:12.49 58.90
53 Jason Rivas FR-1 Chestnut Hill 50.77 1:11.30 1:08.45 55.90 57.04 47.92 1:06.74
54 Thomas Coulon SR-4 Hamilton 1:00.68 50.95 1:13.27 1:05.83 57.24 53.81 50.95
55 Andrew Patterson FR-1 Hamilton 53.56 1:02.20 42.04 47.23 57.59 47.80 1:00.47
56 Thomas Bodendorf JR-3 Adelphi 1:19.67 1:07.22 1:05.36 1:19.67 1:02.24 56.64 1:05.98