March 24-25, 2023
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC PSAC AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Al-Tariq Dunson SR-4 Rutgers 12.97 15.82 16.11 18.24 14.25 1.4
2 Kobe Jenkins JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18.40 15.23 18.85 10.71 15.08 1.4
3 Bryan Combary SO-2 Adelphi 11.03 17.98 15.11 14.96 15.11 1.6
4 Dan Stipanov JR-3 Lehigh 17.68 19.19 16.93 19.34 15.11 1.4
5 David Williams FR-1 Adelphi 15.61 19.70 17.27 11.06 15.15 1.4
6 Joshua Rand FR-1 East Stroudsburg 19.12 16.81 12.96 19.90 15.42 1.6
7 Joshua Titus SR-4 Stony Brook 19.81 13.93 16.40 12.07 15.47 1.4
8 Jason Engler SR-4 TCNJ 15.81 13.64 16.90 12.25 15.50 1.4
9 Luke Sulli JR-3 Adelphi 10.95 16.42 13.91 16.88 15.63 2.9
10 Oluwadolapo Babalola SO-2 Stony Brook 12.89 12.11 16.67 19.65 15.72 1.6
11 Seth Hilario JR-3 Stony Brook 16.53 19.21 20.31 17.79 15.74 2.3
12 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.53 13.27 19.74 15.32 15.79 2.9
13 Maalik Song SO-2 Coast Guard 17.58 15.20 19.63 14.57 15.83 2.3
14 Caleb Carney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.56 18.37 18.53 12.83 15.83 1.6
14 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.93 15.68 13.78 11.24 15.83 2.3
16 Nasir Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.72 17.84 20.57 13.50 16.07 2.9
17 Leconte Stover FR-1 Monmouth 15.48 14.83 13.22 14.51 16.12 1.6
18 Jayvee Dumas FR-1 TCNJ 14.57 15.37 19.58 16.51 16.18 2.9
19 Gideon Coprivnicar SO-2 Lehigh 21.08 20.59 11.51 13.13 16.21 2.9
20 Matthew Wenz SO-2 Adelphi 20.50 18.70 20.34 20.34 16.40 2.3
21 Henry Jean-Michel SR-4 Georgian Court 20.93 12.03 12.36 18.96 16.48 1.6
22 Vincent Polignano SR-4 Lehigh 20.64 18.47 13.32 19.81 16.64 2.9
23 Edwin Mensah-Boateng SO-2 Hamilton 17.64 15.93 21.58 17.81 17.12 2.3
24 Jae Young Seo SO-2 Vassar 20.10 22.17 16.28 20.44 17.32 2.3
25 Elijah Williams FR-1 Chestnut Hill 16.72 24.59 14.76 23.61 19.67 2.3
  Miles Ryan SR-4 Stony Brook FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Al-Tariq Dunson SR-4 Rutgers 16.53 14.25 15.54 13.68 18.39 12.12
2 Kobe Jenkins JR-3 East Stroudsburg 13.12 15.08 18.85 17.35 16.14 17.65
4 Dan Stipanov JR-3 Lehigh 13.00 15.11 11.03 15.27 13.00 17.53
5 David Williams FR-1 Adelphi 14.40 15.15 16.21 10.61 14.25 11.22
7 Joshua Titus SR-4 Stony Brook 14.24 15.47 14.39 18.26 16.56 13.15
8 Jason Engler SR-4 TCNJ 11.47 15.50 11.32 18.60 15.81 20.00
  Miles Ryan SR-4 Stony Brook FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Bryan Combary SO-2 Adelphi 15.11
6 Joshua Rand FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.42
10 Oluwadolapo Babalola SO-2 Stony Brook 15.72
14 Caleb Carney JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.83
17 Leconte Stover FR-1 Monmouth 16.12
21 Henry Jean-Michel SR-4 Georgian Court 16.48
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Luke Sulli JR-3 Adelphi 17.51 15.95 15.32 15.63 13.13 16.57
12 Bryan Rodrigues FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.69 19.43 16.43 15.79 11.06 15.16
16 Nasir Kyle JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.27 14.79 16.56 16.07 17.52 19.93
18 Jayvee Dumas FR-1 TCNJ 18.45 17.96 18.29 16.18 16.67 14.57
19 Gideon Coprivnicar SO-2 Lehigh 15.40 15.40 19.46 16.21 14.92 14.76
22 Vincent Polignano SR-4 Lehigh 20.47 17.31 19.64 16.64 14.81 20.80
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Seth Hilario JR-3 Stony Brook 15.74 12.44 18.58 17.48 12.75 15.74
13 Maalik Song SO-2 Coast Guard 17.58 19.47 19.32 13.62 16.15 15.83
14 Liam Beifus SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.72 19.16 14.41 14.73 20.58 15.83
20 Matthew Wenz SO-2 Adelphi 13.12 19.68 17.55 17.88 15.09 16.40
23 Edwin Mensah-Boateng SO-2 Hamilton 21.58 19.52 16.78 20.03 13.02 17.12
24 Jae Young Seo SO-2 Vassar 20.27 12.65 20.96 20.61 20.10 17.32
25 Elijah Williams FR-1 Chestnut Hill 20.66 19.08 21.84 20.46 16.92 19.67