March 24-25, 2023
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC PSAC AARTFC NEICAAA DIII New England Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 15.49 12.34 11.05 14.34 2.2
2 Amari Johnson SO-2 Adelphi 17.96 10.57 13.47 14.48 2.2
3 Icisys Sadler SR-4 Rutgers 15.08 11.31 11.60 14.50 2.2
4 Jeanette Jones SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.62 14.77 16.67 14.62 2.2
5 Chae Eun Kim SR-4 Lehigh 10.48 16.09 10.93 14.76 2.2
6 Meredith Updike SO-2 Monmouth 12.14 12.88 18.95 14.80 2.2
7 Autumn DeMary SR-4 Bloomfield 12.60 16.20 15.30 15.00 1.8
8 Hailey Guerrieri FR-1 Monmouth 10.81 11.88 13.55 15.22 2.4
9 Elke Knecht SR-4 Lehigh 15.68 16.29 11.57 15.22 2.2
10 Shalom Adzakro FR-1 Georgian Court 14.62 11.24 11.39 15.39 2.4
11 Anne Rutledge SO-2 Monmouth 16.55 14.52 13.27 15.61 5.2
12 Clara Barr FR-1 Niagara 15.90 16.87 16.71 16.06 2.4
13 Dasha Jackson FR-1 NYU 16.89 17.05 14.80 16.08 1.8
14 Julia Kirschnick SO-2 Georgian Court 19.35 11.61 11.77 16.12 5.2
15 Siara Guevara SR-4 Stony Brook 13.80 16.75 13.63 16.42 1.8
16 Nikki Searles SO-2 Adelphi 15.88 17.21 20.18 16.54 5.2
17 Maeghan Hickey FR-1 Iona 20.56 20.07 21.06 16.58 1.8
18 Nora Jensen JR-3 Vassar 17.99 13.66 12.66 16.65 5.2
19 Sydney Villani SO-2 Marist 13.89 15.56 19.91 16.73 5.2
20 Emma McKee FR-1 Monmouth 19.35 14.60 11.88 16.97 2.4
21 Mackenzie Richard FR-1 NYU 11.97 17.79 13.86 17.10 1.8
22 Heather Huang SR-4 Coast Guard 18.88 15.91 20.63 17.48 5.2
23 Lila Miller FR-1 Vassar 13.51 14.05 18.73 18.01 1.8
24 Gabrielle Griffin SR-4 Adelphi 15.62 16.89 15.08 18.16 2.4
  Ashley Griesmeyer SR-4 Lehigh DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Kwafo SR-4 Coast Guard 13.20 13.77 14.34 14.20 17.36 12.05
2 Amari Johnson SO-2 Adelphi 13.33 13.04 14.48 14.34 10.86 17.24
3 Icisys Sadler SR-4 Rutgers 16.53 11.60 14.50 12.18 10.15 15.81
4 Jeanette Jones SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.70 15.94 14.62 11.12 11.26 13.02
5 Chae Eun Kim SR-4 Lehigh 16.54 18.90 14.76 13.88 11.22 15.35
6 Meredith Updike SO-2 Monmouth 17.17 13.47 14.80 12.29 14.06 14.21
9 Elke Knecht SR-4 Lehigh 12.33 18.57 15.22 18.42 16.29 15.83
  Ashley Griesmeyer SR-4 Lehigh DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hailey Guerrieri FR-1 Monmouth 12.79 14.31 12.03 18.88 14.62 15.22 12.18
10 Shalom Adzakro FR-1 Georgian Court 18.16 12.78 12.62 17.70 11.08 15.39 11.08
12 Clara Barr FR-1 Niagara 17.99 16.22 18.63 17.83 13.17 16.06 12.21
20 Emma McKee FR-1 Monmouth 18.50 16.97 15.28 18.16 17.31 16.97 17.48
24 Gabrielle Griffin SR-4 Adelphi 21.98 17.62 12.72 18.89 23.25 18.16 18.89
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Anne Rutledge SO-2 Monmouth 15.77 16.39 17.18 15.93 20.30 15.61 14.83
14 Julia Kirschnick SO-2 Georgian Court 20.32 18.38 20.48 18.54 11.45 16.12 19.35
16 Nikki Searles SO-2 Adelphi 15.88 18.86 20.18 17.54 18.53 16.54 14.06
18 Nora Jensen JR-3 Vassar 18.98 14.99 20.32 21.48 19.98 16.65 16.32
19 Sydney Villani SO-2 Marist 21.25 15.40 12.89 12.22 21.59 16.73 18.57
22 Heather Huang SR-4 Coast Guard 12.59 16.96 14.69 17.48 22.20 17.48 16.96
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Autumn DeMary SR-4 Bloomfield 12.90 14.85 15.00 15.30
13 Dasha Jackson FR-1 NYU 14.48 18.01 16.08 20.43
15 Siara Guevara SR-4 Stony Brook 20.69 19.22 16.42 15.77
17 Maeghan Hickey FR-1 Iona 21.06 20.07 16.58 21.39
21 Mackenzie Richard FR-1 NYU 16.76 15.57 17.10 14.54
23 Lila Miller FR-1 Vassar 17.47 19.45 18.01 22.88