March 24-25, 2023
|
Monmouth University - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII CACC PSAC AARTFC NEICAAA NESCAC DIII New England Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 TCNJ A Roman Rychkov, Tyler Scott, Jason Engler, Andrew Lodge 3:21.59 3:41.75 2:53.37 3:37.72 2:33.21
2 Lehigh A Amondo Lemmon, Joseph Cranley, Ethan Hood, Thomas Leitner 3:21.87 4:00.23 3:56.19 3:40.04 4:16.38
3 Rutgers A Antonio Tarantino, Micah Wood, Aaron Black, Dana Ridley 3:22.88 3:22.88 3:37.09 2:24.05 3:00.57
4 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
B Liam Beifus, Caleb Carney, Evan Clark, Trey Boyd 3:26.79 3:37.13 3:39.20 4:20.56 2:45.44
5 Siena A Griffin Cooke, PJ Dauer, Ryan Famiglietti, Matthew Laframboise 3:27.51 3:58.64 2:46.01 3:42.04 3:54.49
6 Adelphi A Khalil Chester, Christopher Holt, Giovanni Senat, Bryce Ridley 3:28.62 2:36.47 3:26.54 4:12.43 4:04.09
7 Adelphi
(B>)
B John Perez, Chuck Nwankwo, Kyle Cronin, Matthew Wenz 3:28.71 3:45.41 4:25.07 2:46.97 3:41.24
8 Lehigh
(B>)
B Adam Barbato, Henry Burd, Alex Heidemann, Max Leffler 3:30.51 2:37.89 2:58.94 3:24.20 3:24.20
9 NYU A Austin Cabanban, Manny Brito, Sagar Sharma, Travis Perry 3:30.59 3:26.38 3:05.32 3:34.81 3:20.06
10 Middlesex CC A Axel Romero, Jessi Jimenez, Tom Bell, Jan Nolasco 3:31.78 3:48.73 3:29.67 3:04.25 3:21.20
11 Hamilton A Joseph Simeone, Brogan Deem-Ranzetta, Hugh Williams, Andrew Richardson 3:35.06 2:41.30 4:20.23 4:20.23 2:41.30
12 Siena
(B>)
B Noah Greski, Patrick Fiorillo, Chris Bertola, Jayson Chichelli 3:36.29 3:47.11 3:23.32 2:40.06 4:39.02
13 Vassar A Nick Redstone, Tim Jacques, Lukas Muzila, Nick Miller 3:36.85 3:49.87 2:55.65 2:59.99 4:26.73
14 Coast Guard
(B>)
B Brian Green, Ryan Weston, Jake Thoenen, Jonah Lee 3:39.88 3:44.28 2:40.52 4:19.46 3:22.29
15 TCNJ
(B>)
B Jeff Heinman, Tyrese Gilbert, Justin Gomez, Sean Burtnett 3:42.28 4:04.51 4:37.85 3:15.61 3:04.50
16 East Stroudsburg
(C>)
C Joshua Rand, Caleb Diaz Viola, Justin Gockley, Nasir Kyle 3:43.41 2:45.33 3:43.41 4:28.10 3:09.90
17 Georgian Court
(B>)
B Terrell Moore, Dylan Navarro, Thomas Rosky, Joseph Jamolawicz 3:47.86 4:12.93 3:36.47 2:57.73 4:19.76
  Middlesex CC
(B>)
B Zacchary Medalle, Josh Ormilon, Maurice Hernandez, Angelo Botteon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 TCNJ Rychkov, Scott, Engler, Lodge 3:21.59
2 Lehigh Lemmon, Cranley, Hood, Leitner 3:21.87
3 Rutgers Tarantino, Wood, Black, Ridley 3:22.88
4 East Stroudsburg
(B>)
Beifus, Carney, Clark, Boyd 3:26.79
6 Adelphi Chester, Holt, Senat, Ridley 3:28.62
7 Adelphi
(B>)
Perez, Nwankwo, Cronin, Wenz 3:28.71
9 NYU Cabanban, Brito, Sharma, Perry 3:30.59
11 Hamilton Simeone, Deem-Ranzetta, Williams, Richardson 3:35.06
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Siena Cooke, Dauer, Famiglietti, Laframboise 2:54.31 3:27.51 4:06.94
8 Lehigh
(B>)
Barbato, Burd, Heidemann, Leffler 3:57.88 3:30.51 4:31.56
10 Middlesex CC Romero, Jimenez, Bell, Nolasco 4:24.73 3:31.78 4:31.08
13 Vassar Redstone, Jacques, Muzila, Miller 2:53.48 3:36.85 3:23.84
15 TCNJ
(B>)
Heinman, Gilbert, Gomez, Burtnett 3:04.50 3:42.28 2:42.27
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
12 Siena
(B>)
Greski, Fiorillo, Bertola, Chichelli 4:41.18 3:36.29 2:42.22
14 Coast Guard
(B>)
Green, Weston, Thoenen, Lee 3:20.09 3:39.88 4:08.47
16 East Stroudsburg
(C>)
Rand, Diaz Viola, Gockley, Kyle 3:25.54 3:43.41 2:45.33
17 Georgian Court
(B>)
Moore, Navarro, Rosky, Jamolawicz 4:42.55 3:47.86 4:49.39
  Middlesex CC
(B>)
Medalle, Ormilon, Hernandez, Botteon DNF DNF DNF