February 25, 2023
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Hoffmann SR-4 Scranton 10:03.45 8:20.87 7:32.59 10
2 Kate Inglis SO-2 Catholic 10:08.96 12:47.29 7:12.37 8
3 Tara Smurla FR-1 Moravian 10:57.40 14:14.62 12:55.74 6
4 Melissa Fitzgibbon SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:57.99 10:44.83 10:38.25 5
5 Emily Hopkins FR-1 Scranton 10:59.44 7:48.21 9:53.50 4
6 Ava Perlov FR-1 Catholic 11:06.36 13:19.64 9:13.08 3
7 Tori Champagne FR-1 Moravian 11:16.59 8:00.38 12:03.96 2
8 Sadie Abood JR-3 Catholic 11:17.82 12:18.83 12:45.94 1
9 Kallan Carter SR-4 Susquehanna 11:26.97 8:42.10 9:50.80 -
10 Griane Reed FR-1 Susquehanna 11:27.16 14:05.21 11:40.91 -
11 Rebekah Jones SO-2 Susquehanna 11:31.29 13:28.81 13:42.64 -
12 Isabelle Smith SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:31.29 12:05.86 13:49.55 -
13 Madison Webber SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:34.82 11:41.77 10:04.50 -
14 Paige Hennigan JR-3 Scranton 11:38.20 13:01.99 14:39.74 -
15 Meghan Myers FR-1 Moravian 11:40.89 10:44.82 11:26.88 -
16 Sarah Kern SR-4 Scranton 11:42.14 12:59.38 14:51.72 -
17 Stella Noecker SR-4 Catholic 11:43.41 13:14.86 9:43.83 -
18 Kathleen Till JR-3 Scranton 11:45.43 12:41.87 12:06.60 -
19 Grace Tirabassi FR-1 Moravian 11:46.22 9:46.17 13:46.28 -
20 Maureen Bosak SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:55.41 12:31.18 10:15.26 -
21 Katie Guelcher SR-4 Elizabethtown 12:03.29 10:07.57 15:25.82 -
22 Ally Meeks SO-2 Moravian 12:04.74 13:46.21 12:19.24 -
23 Lily Mingora SO-2 Moravian 12:11.95 9:16.29 14:52.98 -
24 Kylie Dixon FR-1 Susquehanna 12:48.54 12:40.86 16:23.74 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Griane Reed FR-1 Susquehanna 10:18.45 11:27.16 -
11 Rebekah Jones SO-2 Susquehanna 8:38.47 11:31.29 -
12 Isabelle Smith SO-2 Elizabethtown 12:47.34 11:31.29 -
13 Madison Webber SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:34.82 11:34.82 -
15 Meghan Myers FR-1 Moravian 13:54.06 11:40.89 -
16 Sarah Kern SR-4 Scranton 12:45.34 11:42.14 -
18 Kathleen Till JR-3 Scranton 13:59.47 11:45.43 -
19 Grace Tirabassi FR-1 Moravian 8:21.42 11:46.22 -
20 Maureen Bosak SO-2 Elizabethtown 12:24.03 11:55.41 -
21 Katie Guelcher SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:04.12 12:03.29 -
22 Ally Meeks SO-2 Moravian 10:59.52 12:04.74 -
23 Lily Mingora SO-2 Moravian 15:44.22 12:11.95 -
24 Kylie Dixon FR-1 Susquehanna 14:13.08 12:48.54 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Hoffmann SR-4 Scranton 11:09.83 10:03.45 8:02.76 8:02.76 10:57.76 10:09.49 10
2 Kate Inglis SO-2 Catholic 9:38.52 10:08.96 7:36.72 7:48.90 11:46.40 12:35.11 8
3 Tara Smurla FR-1 Moravian 8:39.35 10:57.40 8:52.50 8:52.50 10:31.11 13:54.90 6
4 Melissa Fitzgibbon SR-4 Elizabethtown 13:49.07 10:57.99 10:05.35 13:42.49 9:12.72 10:51.41 5
5 Emily Hopkins FR-1 Scranton 8:07.99 10:59.44 10:33.07 10:33.07 10:26.47 10:52.85 4
6 Ava Perlov FR-1 Catholic 11:33.02 11:06.36 7:53.12 10:06.39 9:06.42 12:26.33 3
7 Tori Champagne FR-1 Moravian 8:13.91 11:16.59 9:55.40 14:19.27 13:45.44 8:40.98 2
8 Sadie Abood JR-3 Catholic 10:57.49 11:17.82 12:39.16 14:00.50 14:00.50 14:27.61 1
9 Kallan Carter SR-4 Susquehanna 13:10.02 11:26.97 11:33.84 13:44.37 9:16.45 14:25.59 -
14 Paige Hennigan JR-3 Scranton 12:13.11 11:38.20 12:34.06 13:22.93 15:00.68 8:15.73 -
17 Stella Noecker SR-4 Catholic 9:15.70 11:43.41 12:46.72 10:26.04 10:26.04 13:07.82 -